Startlista

Roslagens Sparbanksspelen
IP Sportcentrum, Norrtälje   2024-05-25

Antal deltagare: 37
Antal starter: 85

F17 100 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 159 160 2023 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 156 160 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 4.65 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ella Salmén
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ella Salmén
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Izadora Ericsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 9.35 9.35 2024 Nej
Ella Lundblad
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Izadora Ericsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 2:24.53 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Kira Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 105 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Izadora Ericsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.94 3.94 2024 Nej
Kira Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 2.78 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Izadora Ericsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 7.53 7.53 2024 Nej
Kira Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 5.10 2023 Nej
Ella Lundblad
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 8.14 8.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melodi Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 8.48 8.48 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 9.64 9.63 2023 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 8.96 8.96 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melodi Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 140 140 Nej
Tyra Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 118 2023 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 132 132 2024 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 132 132 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melodi Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 5.07 5.07 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 4.55 3.93 2023 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 3.59 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melodi Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 11.62 11.75 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 6.57 6.57 2024 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 7.24 7.24 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tyra Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 11.71 2023 Nej
Ellen Törnberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 10.99 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tyra Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 3.07 2023 Nej
Ellen Törnberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 2.88 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F10 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sigrid Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H 10.20 10.20 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F10 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sigrid Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H 2:12.99 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sigrid Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H 3.41 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sigrid Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H 5.37 5.37 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F9 Mångkamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ida Hellkvist
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
Natalie Åkerlund
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
Vera Forsberg
Rånäs 4H
15 Rånäs 4H Nej
Ellinor Skans
Rånäs 4H
15 Rånäs 4H Nej
Tove Åberg Wallgren
Rånäs 4H
15 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F8 Mångkamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Stella Lundkvist
Rånäs 4H
16 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F7 Mångkamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
My Wahlberg
-
18 - Nej
Astrid Ek
Estuna IF
18 Estuna IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 100 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PB NLAvprickad online
William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 11.89 2022 Nej
Alessandro Minghelli
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme (SUI)
03 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme (SUI) 11.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 6.08 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Patrik Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 17.21 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 13.02 2023 Nej
Herman Lenander
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 12.37 2023 Nej
Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 2:30.53 2023 Nej
Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 2:19.54 2:19.54 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 124 2023 Nej
Herman Lenander
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 132 2023 Nej
Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 130 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 3.88 2023 Nej
Herman Lenander
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 4.03 2023 Nej
Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 5.24 5.24 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 6.77 2023 Nej
Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Rasmus Sandgren
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 105 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Rasmus Sandgren
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.40 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jonas Risom
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H 2:03.33 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Miliam Ericsson
Estuna IF
13 Estuna IF 11.07 10.90 2023 Nej
Lowe Allard
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 10.32 2023 Nej
Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 9.69 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lowe Allard
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 2:15.42 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Miliam Ericsson
Estuna IF
13 Estuna IF 2.73 2023 Nej
Lowe Allard
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 3.25 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Miliam Ericsson
Estuna IF
13 Estuna IF 7.66 8.19 2023 Nej
Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 6.06 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Svante From
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI 10.34 10.34 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P10 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Svante From
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF Nej
Svante From
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI 3.06 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF 6.03 2023 Nej
Svante From
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI 6.01 6.01 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P9 Mångkamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivar Ek
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
Ture Nilsson
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
William Lindström
Rånäs 4H
15 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 3