Resultat Castorama

Torvalla IP, Handen   2026-09-19

Arrangör: Österhaninge IF Tävlingsledare: Per Lindström Senast uppdaterad: 2026-09-20 02:00:31
Kvinnor Castorama
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Kankou Müller
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 1532 0
2 Greta Torstensson
Österhaninge IF
93 Österhaninge IF 1502 -30
3 Gabriella Gumbricht
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 1291 -241
4 Elin Svensson
Österhaninge IF
90 Österhaninge IF 1140 -392
5 Sara Kantare Krig
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 992 -540
6 Emelie Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
03 Österhaninge IF 968 -564
7 Vita Sirica
Österhaninge IF
78 Österhaninge IF 777 -755
8 Liselotte Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
74 Österhaninge IF 700 -832
Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
Spjut
Vikt: 600g
Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
2 Kankou Müller
Spårvägens FK
6.54
329
29.23
585
22.09
369
13.77
249
8 Greta Torstensson
Österhaninge IF
8.20
461
16.23
312
19.33
301
21.26
428
1 Gabriella Gumbricht
Spårvägens FK
7.26
388
20.50
411
13.68
145
17.66
347
7 Elin Svensson
Österhaninge IF
5.36
225
18.79
373
13.58
142
19.98
400
3 Sara Kantare Krig
Österhaninge IF
5.71
257
10.85
167
17.58
256
16.22
312
4 Emelie Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
6.15
296
15.38
291
13.16
129
13.85
252
6 Vita Sirica
Österhaninge IF
5.82
267
9.81
135
12.41
105
14.56
270
5 Liselotte Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
4.93
184
10.21
148
12.65
113
13.96
255
Kvinnor Castorama Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
SFIF Castorama Kvinnor Kula
19/9 10:15
Poäng
1 Greta Torstensson
Österhaninge IF
93 Österhaninge IF 8.20 461
2 Gabriella Gumbricht
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 7.26 388
3 Kankou Müller
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 6.54 329
4 Emelie Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
03 Österhaninge IF 6.15 296
5 Vita Sirica
Österhaninge IF
78 Österhaninge IF 5.82 267
6 Sara Kantare Krig
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 5.71 257
7 Elin Svensson
Österhaninge IF
90 Österhaninge IF 5.36 225
8 Liselotte Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
74 Österhaninge IF 4.93 184
1234
8 Greta Torstensson
5 Liselotte Martinsson
3 Sara Kantare Krig
6 Vita Sirica
4 Emelie Martinsson
1 Gabriella Gumbricht
7 Elin Svensson
2 Kankou Müller
Kvinnor Castorama Spjut
Vikt: 600g
SFIF Castorama Kvinnor Spjut
19/9 10:30
Poäng
1 Kankou Müller
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 29.23 585
2 Gabriella Gumbricht
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 20.50 411
3 Elin Svensson
Österhaninge IF
90 Österhaninge IF 18.79 373
4 Greta Torstensson
Österhaninge IF
93 Österhaninge IF 16.23 312
5 Emelie Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
03 Österhaninge IF 15.38 291
6 Sara Kantare Krig
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 10.85 167
7 Liselotte Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
74 Österhaninge IF 10.21 148
8 Vita Sirica
Österhaninge IF
78 Österhaninge IF 9.81 135
1234
2 Kankou Müller29.23
3 Sara Kantare Krig10.85
7 Elin Svensson18.79
1 Gabriella Gumbricht20.50
4 Emelie Martinsson15.38
6 Vita Sirica9.81
8 Greta Torstensson16.23
5 Liselotte Martinsson10.21
Kvinnor Castorama Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
SFIF Castorama Kvinnor Diskus
19/9
Poäng
1 Kankou Müller
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 22.09 369
2 Greta Torstensson
Österhaninge IF
93 Österhaninge IF 19.33 301
3 Sara Kantare Krig
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 17.58 256
4 Gabriella Gumbricht
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 13.68 145
5 Elin Svensson
Österhaninge IF
90 Österhaninge IF 13.58 142
6 Emelie Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
03 Österhaninge IF 13.16 129
7 Liselotte Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
74 Österhaninge IF 12.65 113
8 Vita Sirica
Österhaninge IF
78 Österhaninge IF 12.41 105
1234
2 Kankou Müller
3 Sara Kantare Krig
7 Elin Svensson
1 Gabriella Gumbricht
4 Emelie Martinsson
6 Vita Sirica
8 Greta Torstensson
5 Liselotte Martinsson
Kvinnor Castorama Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
SFIF Castorama Kvinnor Slägga
19/9 13:00
Poäng
1 Greta Torstensson
Österhaninge IF
93 Österhaninge IF 21.26 428
2 Elin Svensson
Österhaninge IF
90 Österhaninge IF 19.98 400
3 Gabriella Gumbricht
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 17.66 347
4 Sara Kantare Krig
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 16.22 312
5 Vita Sirica
Österhaninge IF
78 Österhaninge IF 14.56 270
6 Liselotte Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
74 Österhaninge IF 13.96 255
7 Emelie Martinsson
Österhaninge IF
03 Österhaninge IF 13.85 252
8 Kankou Müller
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 13.77 249
1234
2 Kankou Müller
3 Sara Kantare Krig
7 Elin Svensson
1 Gabriella Gumbricht
4 Emelie Martinsson
6 Vita Sirica
8 Greta Torstensson
5 Liselotte Martinsson
Män Castorama
Poäng Poängdiff.
1 Simon Martinsson
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 1758 0
2 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 1610 -148
3 Isac Svensson
Spårvägens FK
04 Spårvägens FK 1448 -310
4 Marcus Jaurell
Österhaninge IF
97 Österhaninge IF 1443 -315
5 Hugo Oliveira
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 1397 -361
6 Peter Ideström
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 1280 -478
7 Felix Prins
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 1271 -487
8 Victor Lindblom
Österhaninge IF
01 Österhaninge IF 1234 -524
9 Per Lindström
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 1126 -632
10 Richard Bräckvall
Österhaninge IF
84 Österhaninge IF 954 -804
11 Gunnar Krig
Österhaninge IF
84 Österhaninge IF 926 -832
12 Daniel Broo
Österhaninge IF
89 Österhaninge IF 832 -926
13 Matias Greve
Österhaninge IF
72 Österhaninge IF 786 -972
14 Magnus Lindström
Österhaninge IF
80 Österhaninge IF 416 -1342
15 Victor Öberg
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 382 -1376
Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
Spjut
Vikt: 800g
Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
Slägga
Vikt: 7,26kg
9 Simon Martinsson
IFK Lidingö
9.38
414
42.94
534
30.22
479
21.90
331
10 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
9.09
392
42.35
526
23.48
316
24.07
376
14 Isac Svensson
Spårvägens FK
8.61
354
37.51
453
24.65
346
20.23
295
19 Marcus Jaurell
Österhaninge IF
9.65
434
33.57
390
21.28
258
23.33
361
12 Hugo Oliveira
Spårvägens FK
8.77
367
38.52
468
26.02
380
15.38
182
18 Peter Ideström
Österhaninge IF
8.85
373
24.88
237
26.10
382
19.89
288
13 Felix Prins
Spårvägens FK
8.68
360
32.68
375
22.95
302
17.53
234
21 Victor Lindblom
Österhaninge IF
9.27
406
22.21
184
22.21
283
23.33
361
11 Per Lindström
Spårvägens FK
8.64
357
33.33
386
18.27
174
16.47
209
16 Richard Bräckvall
Österhaninge IF
7.54
267
29.90
328
18.44
179
15.30
180
20 Gunnar Krig
Österhaninge IF
7.90
297
28.16
297
17.33
146
15.55
186
15 Daniel Broo
Österhaninge IF
6.96
218
10.12
0
22.47
290
21.58
324
17 Matias Greve
Österhaninge IF
8.61
354
19.75
133
17.01
136
14.65
163
22 Magnus Lindström
Österhaninge IF
6.00
130
16.47
60
14.53
58
14.85
168
23 Victor Öberg
Österhaninge IF
6.07
137
17.38
81
16.05
107
10.84
57
Män Castorama Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
SFIF Castorama Män Kula
19/9 09:30
Poäng
1 Marcus Jaurell
Österhaninge IF
97 Österhaninge IF 9.65 434
2 Simon Martinsson
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 9.38 414
3 Victor Lindblom
Österhaninge IF
01 Österhaninge IF 9.27 406
4 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 9.09 392
5 Peter Ideström
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 8.85 373
6 Hugo Oliveira
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 8.77 367
7 Felix Prins
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 8.68 360
8 Per Lindström
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 8.64 357
9 Matias Greve
Österhaninge IF
72 Österhaninge IF 8.61 354
10 Isac Svensson
Spårvägens FK
04 Spårvägens FK 8.61 354
11 Gunnar Krig
Österhaninge IF
84 Österhaninge IF 7.90 297
12 Richard Bräckvall
Österhaninge IF
84 Österhaninge IF 7.54 267
13 Daniel Broo
Österhaninge IF
89 Österhaninge IF 6.96 218
14 Victor Öberg
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 6.07 137
15 Magnus Lindström
Österhaninge IF
80 Österhaninge IF 6.00 130
1234
18 Peter Ideström8.458.257.988.85
11 Per Lindströmx8.058.648.37
10 Oliver Ericsson9.098.29xx
16 Richard Bräckvall7.48x7.497.54
13 Felix Prins8.128.448.688.62
14 Isac Svensson7.848.168.617.82
22 Magnus Lindström5.505.185.486.00
17 Matias Greve8.158.448.617.77
20 Gunnar Krig7.107.607.857.90
15 Daniel Broo6.666.966.75-
23 Victor Öberg5.906.016.075.63
12 Hugo Oliveira7.368.778.138.08
19 Marcus Jaurell9.329.659.419.40
21 Victor Lindblom8.41x8.669.27
9 Simon Martinsson8.909.149.38x
Män Castorama Spjut
Vikt: 800g
SFIF Castorama Män Spjut
19/9
Poäng
1 Simon Martinsson
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 42.94 534
2 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 42.35 526
3 Hugo Oliveira
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 38.52 468
4 Isac Svensson
Spårvägens FK
04 Spårvägens FK 37.51 453
5 Marcus Jaurell
Österhaninge IF
97 Österhaninge IF 33.57 390
6 Per Lindström
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 33.33 386
7 Felix Prins
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 32.68 375
8 Richard Bräckvall
Österhaninge IF
84 Österhaninge IF 29.90 328
9 Gunnar Krig
Österhaninge IF
84 Österhaninge IF 28.16 297
10 Peter Ideström
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 24.88 237
11 Victor Lindblom
Österhaninge IF
01 Österhaninge IF 22.21 184
12 Matias Greve
Österhaninge IF
72 Österhaninge IF 19.75 133
13 Victor Öberg
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 17.38 81
14 Magnus Lindström
Österhaninge IF
80 Österhaninge IF 16.47 60
15 Daniel Broo
Österhaninge IF
89 Österhaninge IF 10.12 0
1234
10 Oliver Ericsson
22 Magnus Lindström
19 Marcus Jaurell
14 Isac Svensson
9 Simon Martinsson
12 Hugo Oliveira
23 Victor Öberg
13 Felix Prins
17 Matias Greve
21 Victor Lindblom
16 Richard Bräckvall
11 Per Lindström
15 Daniel Broo
18 Peter Ideström
20 Gunnar Krig
Män Castorama Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
SFIF Castorama Män Diskus
19/9 12:00
Poäng
1 Simon Martinsson
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 30.22 479
2 Peter Ideström
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 26.10 382
3 Hugo Oliveira
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 26.02 380
4 Isac Svensson
Spårvägens FK
04 Spårvägens FK 24.65 346
5 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 23.48 316
6 Felix Prins
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 22.95 302
7 Daniel Broo
Österhaninge IF
89 Österhaninge IF 22.47 290
8 Victor Lindblom
Österhaninge IF
01 Österhaninge IF 22.21 283
9 Marcus Jaurell
Österhaninge IF
97 Österhaninge IF 21.28 258
10 Richard Bräckvall
Österhaninge IF
84 Österhaninge IF 18.44 179
11 Per Lindström
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 18.27 174
12 Gunnar Krig
Österhaninge IF
84 Österhaninge IF 17.33 146
13 Matias Greve
Österhaninge IF
72 Österhaninge IF 17.01 136
14 Victor Öberg
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 16.05 107
15 Magnus Lindström
Österhaninge IF
80 Österhaninge IF 14.53 58
1234
18 Peter Ideström
21 Victor Lindblom
17 Matias Greve
20 Gunnar Krig
15 Daniel Broo
9 Simon Martinsson
14 Isac Svensson
16 Richard Bräckvall
10 Oliver Ericsson
19 Marcus Jaurell
13 Felix Prins
23 Victor Öberg
11 Per Lindström
22 Magnus Lindström
12 Hugo Oliveira
Män Castorama Slägga
Vikt: 7,26kg
SFIF Castorama Män Slägga
19/9
Poäng
1 Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 24.07 376
=2 Marcus Jaurell
Österhaninge IF
97 Österhaninge IF 23.33 361
=2 Victor Lindblom
Österhaninge IF
01 Österhaninge IF 23.33 361
4 Simon Martinsson
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 21.90 331
5 Daniel Broo
Österhaninge IF
89 Österhaninge IF 21.58 324
6 Isac Svensson
Spårvägens FK
04 Spårvägens FK 20.23 295
7 Peter Ideström
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 19.89 288
8 Felix Prins
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 17.53 234
9 Per Lindström
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 16.47 209
10 Gunnar Krig
Österhaninge IF
84 Österhaninge IF 15.55 186
11 Hugo Oliveira
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 15.38 182
12 Richard Bräckvall
Österhaninge IF
84 Österhaninge IF 15.30 180
13 Magnus Lindström
Österhaninge IF
80 Österhaninge IF 14.85 168
14 Matias Greve
Österhaninge IF
72 Österhaninge IF 14.65 163
15 Victor Öberg
Österhaninge IF
85 Österhaninge IF 10.84 57
1234
18 Peter Ideström
11 Per Lindström
10 Oliver Ericsson
16 Richard Bräckvall
13 Felix Prins
14 Isac Svensson
22 Magnus Lindström
17 Matias Greve
20 Gunnar Krig
15 Daniel Broo
23 Victor Öberg
12 Hugo Oliveira
19 Marcus Jaurell
21 Victor Lindblom
9 Simon Martinsson