Startlist

Öresundsspelen
Hedens Idrottsplats, Helsingborg   2019-07-05 - 2019-07-07

Women 100 m

SB PB
Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)
Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)
Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 14.03 14.03
Annika Mattsson
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund
Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 12.50
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 13.80 13.27
Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 7

Women 200 m

SB PB
Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)
Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 26.89
Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg
Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund
Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 26.15
Elvira Erixon
Mölndals AIK
96 Mölndals AIK 26.53 26.53
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.50 26.75

Number of registered participants: 7

Women 400 m

SB PB
Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT) 59.41
Björg Gunnarsdóttir
IR (ISL)
94 IR (ISL) 55.90
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Women 800 m

SB PB
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta
Elin Björkman
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 2:28.00

Number of registered participants: 2

Women 1500 m

SB PB
Alice Berg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Women 3000 m

SB PB
Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 1

Women 100 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 1

Women 400 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Nadine Möller-Käppler
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)

Number of registered participants: 1

Women High Jump

SB PB
Sina Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
99 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Pole Vault

SB PB
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg
Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Women Long Jump

SB PB
Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Triple Jump

SB PB
Sofie Froberg
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 11.25 11.25
Jasmin Sabir
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Women Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Lotta Eliander
Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN)
85 Turun Urheiluliitto (FIN) 51.97 53.85

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Sandra Säther
IFK Helsingborg
96 IFK Helsingborg
Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Women Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Caroline Möller
DSG Wien (AUT)
86 DSG Wien (AUT)
Malin Andersson
Heleneholms IF
93 Heleneholms IF
Nadine Reschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
97 VfL Spremberg (GER) 33.33

Number of registered participants: 3

Women U23 Pole Vault

SB PB
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 100 m

SB PB
Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg
Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 400 m

SB PB
Emily Fielder
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF
Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 100 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Orchina Ghreibo
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF
Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 High Jump

SB PB
Emelin Barg
VfL Spremberg (GER)
01 VfL Spremberg (GER) 150
Elin Träff
Åkersberga SK
01 Åkersberga SK 154

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 Long Jump

SB PB
Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Elin Träff
Åkersberga SK
01 Åkersberga SK 1.54

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U20 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Mary-Ann Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 100 m

SB PB
Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT)
Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg
Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund
Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 12.26 12.26
Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 14.17

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U18 200 m

SB PB
Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) 31.45
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg
Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund
Ebba Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK
Wilma Svenson
Oskarshamns SK
03 Oskarshamns SK 26.04 26.04
Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 29.47

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U18 400 m

SB PB
Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 1:05.58 1:05.58

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 800 m

SB PB
Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT) 2:55.50
Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 3000 m

SB PB
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Aliena Seemann
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 100 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 53.98

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Alice Berg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 High Jump

SB PB
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 162 162
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 145

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Kalliyane Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
03 DSG Wien (AUT)
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.66

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta
Lea Bosecker
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Lea-Michelle Wendisch
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 9.84
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.84 7.95
Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK
Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN)

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U18 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Sofie Froberg
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 34.66 34.66
Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta
Emilia Münchmeyer
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Lea-Michelle Wendisch
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK
Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN)

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U18 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta
02 IF Göta
Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 50.72 50.72
Sara Kjær Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN)
Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF 37.60 44.88

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Josefine Geist
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
02 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Fabienne Lisk
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Emilia Peltri
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
03 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 40.46 40.46
Jessica Schnelle
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 31.48 31.79
Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 80 m

SB PB
Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT)
Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 300 m

SB PB
Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 41.87

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 2:54.55
Aliena Seemann
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 2:24.68 2:24.68
Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 2:33.50 2:32.33

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 14.67
Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 15.10 15.10
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 13.15 13.15
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 12.08

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 44.43

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT) 130
Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 165 165
Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 270 280
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Tevy Mortreuil
DSG Wien (AUT)
04 DSG Wien (AUT)
Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.66 4.66
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 Triple Jump

SB PB
Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.88
Denise Rau
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
04 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 9.70 10.46

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Helena Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
04 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Pia Luise Wollenberg
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
04 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 16.62 16.62

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U15 80 m

SB PB
Maja Herzer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
05 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Aliena Seemann
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
Mia Weippert
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U15 300 m

SB PB
Maja Herzer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
05 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 4.62
Maja Herzer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
05 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.34 4.34
Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 4.76 4.76
Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.44

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U15 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 8.14
Melina Gruhne
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.22 8.74
Kira Jäger
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.33 7.33
Johanna Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 7.03 7.20
Marielle Günzel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 7.40

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U15 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 19.12

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.94 8.94
Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.78 8.78
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 9.77 9.77
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 8.90

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U14 200 m

SB PB
Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.56 28.56
Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.22 28.22
Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 28.53 28.53
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 29.45

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 1:40.86 1:40.86
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 1:59.07
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Chiara De Cahsan
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 1:48.97

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.22 10.22
Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.96 10.96
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 12.03 12.03
Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 12.99 12.99
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Carolina Maier
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT)
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 145 145
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 120 120
Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Seraphine Plaeßmann
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.80 4.80
Maya Range
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.81 4.81
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 4.26 4.26
Nelly Herold
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Josefine Stange
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Isabell Wenzel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Lisa Rückert
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
06 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 3.92 3.92

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Nele Sauer
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF
Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF
Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Emily Stoppel
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
06 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 26.39 26.39
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF
Franziska Berndt
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
06 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 29.20 29.20

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.69 8.69
Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.40 8.40
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.82 8.82
Alva Ludvigsson
Laholms IF
07 Laholms IF 10.57
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 8.96 8.96
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.54 9.54
Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 10.77 10.77
Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.15
Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.50

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U13 200 m

SB PB
Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 29.12 29.12
Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.10 28.10
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.92 28.92
Izabella Movinger
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 31.04 31.04
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 32.28
Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U13 600 m

SB PB
Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:48.20 1:48.20
Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:40.55 1:40.55
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 1:42.10 1:42.10
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Helena Manzke
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 11.10 11.10
Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.42 10.42
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 11.15 11.15
Izabella Movinger
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 10.53 10.53
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 13.58
Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 10.64 10.64
Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.20
Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.40

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U13 High Jump

SB PB
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 154 154
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 130 133
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 145 145
Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 130

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Liza-Sophie Kaanen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.50 4.50
Pauline Richter
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 5.04 5.04
Maria Schnemilich
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.69 4.69
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Helena Manzke
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Lotte Horvay
Neustrelitzer SC (GER)
07 Neustrelitzer SC (GER) 4.16 4.24
Chantal Grimmer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Kimberly Opitz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
07 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 4.69 4.69
Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.10
Annatheresa Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.10

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Alva Ludvigsson
Laholms IF
07 Laholms IF 7.58 7.58
Shirin Ludwig
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Suki Pfeiffer
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
07 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Jette Heintke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
07 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 9.22
Izabella Movinger
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 8.89 8.89
Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK 8.97 8.97
Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Fritzi Braatz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
08 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U12 600 m

SB PB
Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 1:59.25
Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Fritzi Braatz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
08 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 2:12.30 2:12.30

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 High Jump

SB PB
Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 131
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 142 142

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 3.72
Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK
Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Fritzi Braatz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
08 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 4.44 4.44

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Izabella Movinger
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 7.34 7.34
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad
Emelie Lundqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK
Jette Erdmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
08 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Fritzi Braatz
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
08 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden
Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 9.04 9.04
Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U11 600 m

SB PB
Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 2:03.40 2:03.40
Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 2:06.60 2:06.60
Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 2:10.10 2:10.10

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden
Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.36 3.36
Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 4.65 4.65
Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER) 3.86 3.96

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden
Ella Svensson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 5.99 5.99
Hannah Luckmann
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
Emma Martens
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)
09 SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen e.V. (GER)

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Ingrid Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
12 Alingsås IF
Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 10.64 10.64

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ingrid Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
12 Alingsås IF
Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.62 3.62
Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.74 3.74
Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.36 3.36

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U10 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
Lotta Hamann
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Merle Westphal
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 17.74 17.74

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 100 m

SB PB
Lukas Weilharter
DSG Wien (AUT)
98 DSG Wien (AUT) 11.27
Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 12.78 12.78
Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
88 IFK Lund 12.81 12.10
Tim Jahn
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
93 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 11.50 11.50
Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 12.29 11.84
Eric Hallquist
Östersunds GIF
96 Östersunds GIF 11.46

Number of registered participants: 6

Men 200 m

SB PB
Lukas Weilharter
DSG Wien (AUT)
98 DSG Wien (AUT) 22.62
Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 23.58
Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 22.52 22.26
Tim Jahn
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
93 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 23.38 23.38
Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 25.00 24.18
Eric Hallquist
Östersunds GIF
96 Östersunds GIF 23.46

Number of registered participants: 7

Men 400 m

SB PB
Lukas Weilharter
DSG Wien (AUT)
98 DSG Wien (AUT) 49.27
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta
Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 3

Men 800 m

SB PB
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta
Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta
Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 3

Men 5000 m

SB PB
Max Harris
IFK Halmstad
93 IFK Halmstad
Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu
Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta
Johan Gustafsson
IS Göta
87 IS Göta
Josef Hamber
IS Göta
82 IS Göta
Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta
BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta
Samuel Russom
IS Göta
91 IS Göta
Jens Schlegel
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
61 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 9

Men 400 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Lukas Weilharter
DSG Wien (AUT)
98 DSG Wien (AUT) 55.86

Number of registered participants: 1

Men High Jump

SB PB
Fabian Breit
DSG Wien (AUT)
98 DSG Wien (AUT) 195

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Pole Vault

SB PB
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 450 450

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Long Jump

SB PB
Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 5.47 5.69

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Triple Jump

SB PB
Khalid Abdelhady
Aspire Academy (QAT)
02 Aspire Academy (QAT)
Eric Hallquist
Östersunds GIF
96 Östersunds GIF 14.28 14.42

Number of registered participants: 2

Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Axel Härstedt
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 66.03

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
Arne Langbecker
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
97 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 35.76 37.40

Number of registered participants: 1

Men U23 Pole Vault

SB PB
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 450 450

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U20 100 m

SB PB
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 11.67 11.31
Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 11.68
Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 11.22 11.22
Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 11.32 10.90
Kevin Reusch
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U20 400 m

SB PB
Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 52.35 50.16
Olof Qvant
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U20 High Jump

SB PB
Kevin Reusch
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U20 Long Jump

SB PB
Rashid Al-Suwaidi
Aspire Academy (QAT)
01 Aspire Academy (QAT)
Adam Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson
Karlskoga FIF
00 Karlskoga FIF 6.78 6.79
Kevin Reusch
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
01 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 100 m

SB PB
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 11.74 11.74
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 11.45 11.45
Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Dominik Berger
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Luca Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U18 200 m

SB PB
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 23.02 23.02
Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Dominik Berger
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Luca Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U18 400 m

SB PB
Luca Menzel
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
02 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Niklas Müller
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 53.46

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 800 m

SB PB
Niklas Müller
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 2:01.58

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 3000 m

SB PB
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Filip Schwertfeger
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 110 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 15.23 15.23

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 High Jump

SB PB
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 184 184
Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Julian Pink
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 165

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Lucas Stiede
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
02 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U18 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
Anders Vik
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
Victor Rothausen
IF Rigor
03 IF Rigor
Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Julian Pink
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 10.78

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U18 Discus Weight: 1.5kg

SB PB
Anders Vik
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
03 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 47.95 47.95
Dominik Berger
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 Javelin Weight: 700g

SB PB
Niklas Tuschling
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
02 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 53.84 53.84
Victor Rothausen
IF Rigor
03 IF Rigor
Patrice Teuber
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
03 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Marlon Müller
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Valentino Thomas
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
03 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Julian Pink
VfL Spremberg (GER)
02 VfL Spremberg (GER) 44.55

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 9.29

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 300 m

SB PB
Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
Jan Erik Kröger
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
04 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 2:23.20 2:23.20
Luke Brickhill
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:08.00
Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Filip Schwertfeger
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
05 TC FIKO Rostock (GER) 2:32.20 2:32.20
Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 2:25.60
Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 11.15
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 12.46 12.46
Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 13.45

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Jan Erik Kröger
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
04 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 5:45.00 5:45.00
Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Jan Erik Kröger
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
04 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 170 170
Peter Uhlemann
SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
04 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf (GER)
Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 Triple Jump

SB PB
Oscar Stuhr
Fana IL (NOR)
05 Fana IL (NOR) 13.07 13.07

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Nesodden IF (NOR)
04 Nesodden IF (NOR) 13.75 13.75
Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 13.39
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 14.89

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Nesodden IF (NOR)
04 Nesodden IF (NOR) 47.59 47.59
Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 46.12
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 46.48
Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 41.50

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Nesodden IF (NOR)
04 Nesodden IF (NOR) 51.95 51.95
Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 53.63

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U15 80 m

SB PB
Alessandro Greco
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT)
William Klacksell
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U15 300 m

SB PB
Alessandro Greco
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 40.08
Oscar Stuhr
Fana IL (NOR)
05 Fana IL (NOR) 39.10 39.10
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 43.45

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U15 High Jump

SB PB
Oscar Stuhr
Fana IL (NOR)
05 Fana IL (NOR) 180 180
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 149 149

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Alessandro Greco
DSG Wien (AUT)
05 DSG Wien (AUT) 5.07
William Klacksell
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 5.36 5.36
Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.85
Max Matschke
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.58

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U15 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Julius Tippold
SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER)
05 SV Automation 61 Leipzig (GER) 10.46 11.02
Louis Jäkel
VfL Spremberg (GER)
05 VfL Spremberg (GER) 12.30

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Florian König
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Julius Lehmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Lukas Domann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 9.15

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U14 200 m

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.10 28.10
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Anton Lange
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Florian König
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Julius Lehmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Anton Lange
TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
06 TC FIKO Rostock (GER)
Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER)

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 10.28 10.28
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lukas Domann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 11.80
Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 10.20

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 150 150
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 5.20 5.20
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Florian König
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Julius Lehmann
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
06 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Lukas Domann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.30
Moritz Storp
VfL Spremberg (GER)
06 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.40

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 9.12 9.12
NEO JANSSON
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
NEO JANSSON
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Ben Awolin
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
06 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 40.00 40.00
Anton Steffen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 35.00 35.00
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 60 m

SB PB
Paul Pritzschke
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 8.90 8.90
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Leonard May
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U13 200 m

SB PB
Paul Pritzschke
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 29.03 29.03
Anton Steffen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 28.96 28.96
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Leonard May
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U13 600 m

SB PB
Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Leonard May
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 High Jump

SB PB
Paul Pritzschke
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 158 158
Anton Steffen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 150 150

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Paul Pritzschke
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 4.61 4.61
Anton Steffen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 5.33 5.33
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Leonard May
LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
07 LSV Lok Arnstadt (GER)
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U13 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Anton Steffen
1. LAV Rostock (GER)
07 1. LAV Rostock (GER) 9.09 9.09
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Albin Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 8.91
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.58
Otto Nilsson Wejdrup
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF
Malik Örn
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U12 600 m

SB PB
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 1:50.46 1:50.16
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 1:54.56

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U12 High Jump

SB PB
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 144 144
Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Albin Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 4.68 4.68
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.75
Otto Nilsson Wejdrup
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF
Malik Örn
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Albin Påfvelsson
Alingsås IF
08 Alingsås IF
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.14 9.14
Theo Hedberg
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.57

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U11 60 m

SB PB
Kingston Behrendt
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Noel Johansson
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 9.14 9.14
Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.30
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U11 600 m

SB PB
Julius Adam
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Kingston Behrendt
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Viktor Jernberg
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF
Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Kingston Behrendt
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
09 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 4.12 4.12
Noel Johansson
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 4.20 4.20
Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Julius Adam
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Albert Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
10 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 9.65
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.71

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Julius Adam
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER) 3.70 3.70
Albert Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
10 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 3.62
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U10 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
Julius Adam
Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
10 Bad Doberaner SV (GER)
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Total number of registered participants: 216

Total number of registered entries: 668