Startlista

Lilla VM - Gällivare SK
Gällivare friidrottshall, Gällivare   2024-03-02 - 2024-03-03

Antal deltagare: 43
Antal starter: 180

F17 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
323 Agnes Hotti
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 243 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
320 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK 9.22 2023 Nej
323 Agnes Hotti
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 7.56 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
320 Ebba Wieslander
Gällivare SK
07 Gällivare SK 9.63 Nej
323 Agnes Hotti
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F16 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
306 Saga Engfors
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK 8.98 8.86 2023 Nej
331 Tindra Strandberg
Luleå FIF
08 Luleå FIF 8.34 8.34 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F16 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
306 Saga Engfors
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK 136 142 2022 Nej
321 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT 153 157 2023 17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F16 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
306 Saga Engfors
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK 266 266 2024 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
306 Saga Engfors
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK 4.30 4.34 2023 Nej
321 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT 5.11 5.11 2023 16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F16 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
321 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT 10.63 10.63 2024 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
306 Saga Engfors
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK 5.79 2022 Nej
311 Maya Jakobsson
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK 7.28 7.28 2023 Nej
315 Alexandra Mattsin
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK 8.53 8.53 2024 Nej
321 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT 10.01 10.99 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F16 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
311 Maya Jakobsson
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK 7.43 7.86 2022 Nej
315 Alexandra Mattsin
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK 10.15 10.15 2024 Nej
321 Felicia Bojang
Haparanda SKT
08 Haparanda SKT 14.57 14.57 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
304 Tyra Alldén
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK 8.59 2022 Ja
329 Nelli Kumpula
HaparandaTornio TFC
09 HaparandaTornio TFC 8.84 8.84 2024 Nej
340 Elsa Åström
Nedre Soppero IK
09 Nedre Soppero IK 10.51 2021 Ja
341 Moa Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 9.43 9.43 2024 Ja
342 Elvira Stenlund
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 8.48 8.48 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
304 Tyra Alldén
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK 29.07 2023 Nej
326 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 29.87 29.16 2023 Nej
329 Nelli Kumpula
HaparandaTornio TFC
09 HaparandaTornio TFC 31.39 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
330 Adina Aidanpää
Luleå FIF
09 Luleå FIF Ja
341 Moa Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
340 Elsa Åström
Nedre Soppero IK
09 Nedre Soppero IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
304 Tyra Alldén
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
304 Tyra Alldén
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK 145 2023 Nej
330 Adina Aidanpää
Luleå FIF
09 Luleå FIF 146 146 2024 Nej
332 Mira Åberg
Luleå FIF
09 Luleå FIF 141 141 2023 Nej
342 Elvira Stenlund
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 151 151 2023 18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
313 Eira Keränen
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK 233 233 2023 Nej
325 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 226 226 2024 Nej
328 Maya Salmi
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 165 174 2022 Nej
329 Nelli Kumpula
HaparandaTornio TFC
09 HaparandaTornio TFC 226 245 2023 Nej
330 Adina Aidanpää
Luleå FIF
09 Luleå FIF 272 272 2024 15 Nej
332 Mira Åberg
Luleå FIF
09 Luleå FIF 245 245 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
304 Tyra Alldén
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK 4.06 2023 Nej
313 Eira Keränen
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK 4.43 4.43 2023 Nej
324 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 3.51 3.75 2023 Nej
325 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 3.79 3.79 2024 Nej
326 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 4.28 4.65 2023 Nej
329 Nelli Kumpula
HaparandaTornio TFC
09 HaparandaTornio TFC 4.15 4.18 2023 Nej
340 Elsa Åström
Nedre Soppero IK
09 Nedre Soppero IK 3.52 3.52 2024 Nej
342 Elvira Stenlund
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 5.09 5.09 2024 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
325 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 8.20 8.20 2024 Nej
326 Nea Perttula
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 9.34 9.44 2023 Nej
332 Mira Åberg
Luleå FIF
09 Luleå FIF 9.17 9.17 2024 Nej
340 Elsa Åström
Nedre Soppero IK
09 Nedre Soppero IK 8.05 8.05 2024 Nej
341 Moa Lindgren
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 9.44 9.44 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
313 Eira Keränen
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK 8.13 8.13 2023 Nej
324 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 6.53 7.02 2023 Nej
325 Agnes Niskala Blick
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 6.73 6.73 2024 Nej
330 Adina Aidanpää
Luleå FIF
09 Luleå FIF 8.71 8.71 2024 Nej
332 Mira Åberg
Luleå FIF
09 Luleå FIF 8.78 8.78 2024 Nej
340 Elsa Åström
Nedre Soppero IK
09 Nedre Soppero IK 6.81 6.81 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
324 Ida-Felicia Koski
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 7.08 7.08 2024 Nej
328 Maya Salmi
Haparanda SKT
09 Haparanda SKT 6.38 6.38 2024 Nej
330 Adina Aidanpää
Luleå FIF
09 Luleå FIF 9.37 9.37 2024 Nej
332 Mira Åberg
Luleå FIF
09 Luleå FIF 9.18 9.18 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
316 Filippa Mattsin
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 10.34 10.34 2023 Ja
317 Elin Persson
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 9.78 9.78 2024 Ja
319 Julia Waara
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 8.94 8.94 2024 Ja
322 Elvira Brännström
Haparanda SKT
10 Haparanda SKT 8.76 8.76 2024 Ja
334 Maja Emanuelsson
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 8.88 8.88 2023 Ja
337 Alice Lundström
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 9.05 9.05 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
307 Alicia Engman
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 29.87 29.87 2024 Nej
316 Filippa Mattsin
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 36.36 36.36 2024 Nej
319 Julia Waara
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 30.15 30.15 2024 Nej
322 Elvira Brännström
Haparanda SKT
10 Haparanda SKT 29.59 29.59 2024 Nej
334 Maja Emanuelsson
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 30.31 30.31 2023 Nej
337 Alice Lundström
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 31.56 31.56 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
307 Alicia Engman
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK Nej
319 Julia Waara
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK Ja
322 Elvira Brännström
Haparanda SKT
10 Haparanda SKT Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
317 Elin Persson
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 121 121 2023 Nej
334 Maja Emanuelsson
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 141 141 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
322 Elvira Brännström
Haparanda SKT
10 Haparanda SKT 216 216 2024 16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F14 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
307 Alicia Engman
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 4.47 4.47 2024 Nej
316 Filippa Mattsin
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 3.13 3.13 2023 Nej
317 Elin Persson
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 3.85 3.85 2024 Nej
319 Julia Waara
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 4.30 4.30 2024 Nej
334 Maja Emanuelsson
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 4.39 4.39 2024 Nej
337 Alice Lundström
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 3.54 3.54 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
317 Elin Persson
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 7.11 7.11 2024 Nej
319 Julia Waara
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 8.83 8.83 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
307 Alicia Engman
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 6.82 6.82 2024 Nej
316 Filippa Mattsin
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 5.96 5.96 2024 Nej
317 Elin Persson
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 5.24 5.24 2023 Nej
322 Elvira Brännström
Haparanda SKT
10 Haparanda SKT 6.87 6.87 2023 Nej
337 Alice Lundström
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 8.28 8.28 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
316 Filippa Mattsin
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 6.18 6.18 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
301 Elis Löfgren
Boden FI
07 Boden FI Ja
336 Hugo Lejon
Nedre Soppero IK
07 Nedre Soppero IK 31.52 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
301 Elis Löfgren
Boden FI
07 Boden FI 1:04.00 Nej
336 Hugo Lejon
Nedre Soppero IK
07 Nedre Soppero IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
336 Hugo Lejon
Nedre Soppero IK
07 Nedre Soppero IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
301 Elis Löfgren
Boden FI
07 Boden FI 143 143 Nej
336 Hugo Lejon
Nedre Soppero IK
07 Nedre Soppero IK 136 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
301 Elis Löfgren
Boden FI
07 Boden FI 4.77 4.77 2024 Nej
336 Hugo Lejon
Nedre Soppero IK
07 Nedre Soppero IK 3.80 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
301 Elis Löfgren
Boden FI
07 Boden FI Nej
336 Hugo Lejon
Nedre Soppero IK
07 Nedre Soppero IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
336 Hugo Lejon
Nedre Soppero IK
07 Nedre Soppero IK 7.44 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P16 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
310 Mohamed Ibraahim
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Nej
318 Yonatan Tewelde
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P16 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
310 Mohamed Ibraahim
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Ja
318 Yonatan Tewelde
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P16 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
310 Mohamed Ibraahim
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Nej
318 Yonatan Tewelde
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P16 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
310 Mohamed Ibraahim
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Ja
318 Yonatan Tewelde
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P16 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
310 Mohamed Ibraahim
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Nej
318 Yonatan Tewelde
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
302 Arvid Norén
Boden FI
09 Boden FI 8.73 8.73 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
302 Arvid Norén
Boden FI
09 Boden FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
343 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
343 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
308 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK 2.78 2023 Nej
343 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF 4.72 4.72 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
343 Elias Hellström
Tväråselets AIF
09 Tväråselets AIF 9.94 9.94 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
302 Arvid Norén
Boden FI
09 Boden FI 11.25 11.25 2024 19 Nej
308 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK 10.15 10.15 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
302 Arvid Norén
Boden FI
09 Boden FI 12.14 12.14 2024 Nej
308 Laara-Issat Fjellgren
Gällivare SK
09 Gällivare SK 9.37 9.37 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
303 Torsten Pettersson
Boden FI
10 Boden FI 9.16 9.16 2024 Nej
305 Mile Edin
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 9.49 2023 Ja
312 Oliver Karlsson
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 11.52 11.52 2023 Ja
327 Axel Rehnmark
Haparanda SKT
10 Haparanda SKT 8.74 8.74 2024 Nej
335 Wilmer Lantto
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 8.33 8.33 2024 Ja
338 Gustav Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 8.82 8.82 2023 Ja
339 Isak Tjikkom
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 9.28 9.28 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
305 Mile Edin
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 32.79 2023 Nej
309 Olle Fjellgren
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 35.67 2023 Nej
314 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 31.43 31.43 2024 Nej
327 Axel Rehnmark
Haparanda SKT
10 Haparanda SKT 30.11 30.11 2023 Nej
333 Arvid Lundblom
Morjärvs SK
10 Morjärvs SK 30.92 30.92 2023 Nej
335 Wilmer Lantto
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 28.18 28.18 2024 Nej
338 Gustav Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 29.90 29.90 2023 Nej
339 Isak Tjikkom
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 31.74 31.74 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P14 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
309 Olle Fjellgren
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK Ja
314 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK Ja
333 Arvid Lundblom
Morjärvs SK
10 Morjärvs SK 2019 Ja
335 Wilmer Lantto
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK Ja
338 Gustav Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
314 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 5:21.90 5:21.90 Nej
333 Arvid Lundblom
Morjärvs SK
10 Morjärvs SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
305 Mile Edin
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
305 Mile Edin
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 140 140 2024 Nej
309 Olle Fjellgren
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 127 127 2024 Nej
314 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 143 143 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
314 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 216 216 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
305 Mile Edin
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK Nej
309 Olle Fjellgren
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK Nej
314 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 3.84 3.84 2024 Nej
327 Axel Rehnmark
Haparanda SKT
10 Haparanda SKT 4.03 4.03 2024 Nej
335 Wilmer Lantto
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 4.78 4.78 2024 Nej
338 Gustav Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 4.25 4.25 2023 Nej
339 Isak Tjikkom
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 3.71 3.71 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
303 Torsten Pettersson
Boden FI
10 Boden FI 8.48 8.48 2024 Nej
309 Olle Fjellgren
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK Nej
314 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 8.27 8.27 2024 Nej
335 Wilmer Lantto
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 10.69 10.69 2024 16 Nej
338 Gustav Oja
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
309 Olle Fjellgren
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 7.04 7.04 2024 Nej
314 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 7.66 7.66 2024 Nej
327 Axel Rehnmark
Haparanda SKT
10 Haparanda SKT 6.74 6.74 2024 Nej
339 Isak Tjikkom
Nedre Soppero IK
10 Nedre Soppero IK 7.10 7.10 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
309 Olle Fjellgren
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 6.95 6.95 2024 Nej
312 Oliver Karlsson
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 5.81 5.81 2023 Nej
314 Gustav Lindmark
Gällivare SK
10 Gällivare SK 7.44 7.44 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Mix 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
301 Elis Löfgren
Boden FI
07 Boden FI Nej
310 Mohamed Ibraahim
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Nej
318 Yonatan Tewelde
Gällivare SK
08 Gällivare SK Nej
336 Hugo Lejon
Nedre Soppero IK
07 Nedre Soppero IK 31.52 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4