Startlista

Ystadspelen
Sandskogens IP, Ystad   2024-07-21

Antal deltagare: 214
Antal starter: 399

Kvinnor 100 m Extralopp

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 13.37 Final Nej
Therese Göransson
IK Finish
86 IK Finish 15.42 15.37 Final Nej
Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 13.25 Final Nej
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.66 12.10 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Céline Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 12.62 12.54 2023 Final Ja
Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 13.37 2022 Final Ja
Alexandra Sjunnesson
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 14.83 14.83 2024 Final Ja
Therese Göransson
IK Finish
86 IK Finish 15.42 15.37 2023 Final Ja
Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 13.25 2023 Final Ja
Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 12.38 12.38 2024 Final Ja
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.66 12.10 2023 Final Ja
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 12.27 12.05 2022 Nej
Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 15.77 2023 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Tyra Kullberg
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS B-Final Nej
Elly Fridh
Höörs IS
10 Höörs IS 28.68 28.68 2024 B-Final Ja
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 28.58 28.58 2024 B-Final Ja
Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 28.86 28.09 2021 Ja
Klara Gredegård
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 28.88 2023 Nej
Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 26.76 26.76 2024 B-Final Ja
Landberg Anna
KFUM Örebro
88 KFUM Örebro 25.91 A-Final Ja
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 25.22 24.23 2022 A-Final Ja
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 26.72 28.69 2023 B-Final Ja
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 25.83 24.87 2020 A-Final Ja
Amaya Kruse Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 24.49 24.49 2024 A-Final Ja
Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 32.58 2023 Nej
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 29.48 2023 B-Final Ja
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 25.67 25.67 2024 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
452 Isabel Jacobsen
Falkenbergs IK
87 Falkenbergs IK 2:22.98 2022 Nej
453 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:14.87 2:10.49 2022 Nej
454 Astrid Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:21.39 2:21.39 2024 Nej
455 Beatrice Ask
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:27.33 2:23.05 2023 Final Ja
456 Evelina Grimstad
Mölndals AIK
88 Mölndals AIK 2:40.00 2:30.00 Final Ja
457 Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 2:54.79 2023 Nej
458 Matilda Gend
Ystads IF
89 Ystads IF Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Saga Ågren Lundman
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 165 165 2024 Final Nej
Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 133 2021 Final Nej
Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS 126 133 2021 Final Nej
Karolina Lindén
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 145 145 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Emma Wallering
IFK Lund
79 IFK Lund Final Nej
Isabella Lopez
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 3.38 3.38 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Anna Lindholm
FK Athlet
98 FK Athlet 9.68 9.68 2024 Final Nej
Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS Final Nej
Emma Wallering
IFK Lund
79 IFK Lund 7.79 2021 Final Nej
Isabella Lopez
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 6.52 6.52 2024 Final Nej
Karolina Lindén
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 8.79 8.79 2024 Final Nej
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 12.32 12.32 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Anna Lindholm
FK Athlet
98 FK Athlet 32.68 32.68 2024 Final Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 45.74 45.74 2024 17Final Nej
Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 32.69 32.69 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Saga Ågren Lundman
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK Final Nej
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 36.73 2023 Final Nej
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 33.74 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 100 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Olivia Andersson
Habo FIF -04
07 Habo FIF -04 13.86 13.86 2024 Final Ja
Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 13.21 13.21 2024 20Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 800 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
451 Iris Denes
Björnstorps IF
08 Björnstorps IF 2:27.89 2:27.89 2024 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Elin Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 141 150 2023 Final Nej
Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 153 157 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Längd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Olivia Andersson
Habo FIF -04
07 Habo FIF -04 4.86 4.89 2023 Final Nej
Vilma Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 2.97 4.61 2023 Final Nej
Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 4.78 4.78 2024 Final Nej
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.04 4.33 2022 Final Nej
Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 4.83 4.90 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Elin Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 10.98 10.98 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 32.69 32.69 2024 8Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Elin Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 38.25 38.25 2024 Final Nej
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 40.50 41.11 2023 3Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 11.32 11.32 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 11.01 11.01 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 11.48 11.48 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Elly Fridh
Höörs IS
10 Höörs IS 11.28 11.28 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Ella Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 11.57 11.57 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Emilia Tegård
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 11.35 11.35 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Minéa Williams
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 11.59 11.59 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 11.06 11.06 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.88 11.57 2023 Heat 1 Ja
Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 11.11 11.11 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Lisa Högberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 10.93 10.93 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 12.67 12.52 2023 Heat 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 800 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
1048 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 2:38.89 2:38.89 2024 Final Ja
1049 Elna Skoog
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 2:38.57 2:38.57 2024 Final Ja
1050 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:28.04 2:28.04 2024 17Final Ja
369 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:36.31 2:36.31 2024 Final Ja
370 Amanda Carlsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2:42.73 2:42.73 2024 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Frida Larsson
Gooise AC (NED)
10 Gooise AC (NED) 14.17 14.17 Final Nej
Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 16.78 16.78 2024 Final Ja
Edda Donner
VfL Spremberg (GER)
10 VfL Spremberg (GER) 13.40 Final Ja
Marit Sander
VfL Spremberg (GER)
09 VfL Spremberg (GER) 12.80 Final Ja
Amanda Carlsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 15.97 15.97 2024 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 4x80 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Malmö AI Lag x maitigers
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Final Nej
Ystads IF Lag Tjej
Ystads IF
Ystads IF Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Frida Larsson
Gooise AC (NED)
10 Gooise AC (NED) 145 150 Final Nej
Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 164 164 2024 Final Nej
Olivia Persson
Höörs IS
10 Höörs IS 143 143 2024 Final Nej
Elna Skoog
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 143 143 2024 Final Nej
Emilia Tegård
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 134 134 2024 Final Nej
Minéa Williams
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 141 141 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 4.10 4.10 2024 Final Nej
Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 4.27 4.27 2024 Final Nej
Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 4.51 4.51 2024 Final Nej
Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.36 4.36 2024 Final Nej
Ella Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.95 4.07 2023 Final Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.77 4.77 2024 Final Nej
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.14 4.14 2024 Final Nej
Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Final Nej
Elna Skoog
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 4.48 4.48 2024 Final Nej
Emilia Tegård
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 4.58 4.58 2024 Final Nej
Linnea Jacobsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.48 3.48 2024 Final Nej
Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.58 4.58 2024 Final Nej
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.47 4.47 2024 Final Nej
Molly Hallberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 4.78 4.78 2024 Final Nej
Lisa Högberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 4.64 4.64 2024 Final Nej
Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 3.94 3.94 2024 Final Nej
Edda Donner
VfL Spremberg (GER)
10 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.75 Final Nej
Marit Sander
VfL Spremberg (GER)
09 VfL Spremberg (GER) 5.05 Final Nej
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 4.48 4.48 2024 Final Nej
Amanda Carlsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 4.14 4.14 2024 Final Nej
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 4.67 4.84 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 10.78 10.78 2024 Final Nej
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 8.26 8.26 2024 Final Nej
Linnea Jacobsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 6.64 6.64 2024 Final Nej
Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.23 9.23 2024 Final Nej
Stina Carlsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Final Nej
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 11.06 11.06 2024 9Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 58.11 58.11 2024 Final Nej
Stina Carlsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Final Nej
Linnea Eriksson Olsson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Final Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 26.50 26.50 2024 Final Nej
Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 23.46 23.46 2024 Final Nej
Linnea Jacobsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Final Nej
Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 25.21 25.21 Final Nej
Marit Sander
VfL Spremberg (GER)
09 VfL Spremberg (GER) 33.40 Final Nej
Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 27.07 27.07 2024 Final Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 24.04 26.41 2023 Final Nej
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 32.32 32.32 2024 13Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF 8.95 8.95 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Frida Simonsson
Götlunda IF
11 Götlunda IF 9.11 9.11 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Cornelia Andersson
Habo FIF -04
11 Habo FIF -04 9.28 9.28 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Elin Wretborn
Hälle IF
11 Hälle IF 8.65 8.65 2024 Nej
Klara Håkansson
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 9.28 9.28 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Tyra Kullberg
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 9.35 9.35 2024 Heat 1 Nej
Leni Müller
LC Cottbus (GER)
11 LC Cottbus (GER) Heat 2 Ja
Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.41 8.41 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Molly Persson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 9.13 9.13 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Meja Persson Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 8.68 8.68 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Alica Panoscha
VfL Spremberg (GER)
11 VfL Spremberg (GER) Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
430 Leni Müller
LC Cottbus (GER)
11 LC Cottbus (GER) Final Ja
431 Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 1:58.07 1:58.07 2024 Final Nej
432 Molly Persson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Final Ja
433 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 2:01.61 2:01.61 2024 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF B-Final Ja
Cornelia Andersson
Habo FIF -04
11 Habo FIF -04 13.57 2022 B-Final Ja
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 13.51 2023 B-Final Ja
Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 13.04 13.04 2024 A-Final Ja
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.52 9.52 2024 A-Final Ja
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish B-Final Ja
Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 11.06 10.91 2023 A-Final Ja
Molly Persson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 10.21 10.21 2024 A-Final Ja
Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 11.25 11.25 2024 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 5x60 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
IK Finish Lag 1
IK Finish
IK Finish Final Ja
Malmö AI
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Final Ja
Simrishamns AIF
Simrishamns AIF
Simrishamns AIF Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 143 143 2024 Final Nej
Molly Persson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 131 131 2024 Final Nej
Meja Persson Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 136 136 2024 Final Nej
Alica Panoscha
VfL Spremberg (GER)
11 VfL Spremberg (GER) 130 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF 3.95 3.95 2024 Final Nej
Frida Simonsson
Götlunda IF
11 Götlunda IF 4.37 4.37 2024 Final Nej
Cornelia Andersson
Habo FIF -04
11 Habo FIF -04 4.29 4.29 2024 Final Nej
Klara Håkansson
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 4.20 4.20 2024 Final Nej
Tyra Kullberg
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 4.23 4.23 2024 Final Nej
Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.00 5.00 2024 Final Nej
Leni Müller
LC Cottbus (GER)
11 LC Cottbus (GER) 4.75 Final Nej
Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.53 4.53 2024 Final Nej
Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 4.21 4.21 2024 Final Nej
Alica Panoscha
VfL Spremberg (GER)
11 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.05 Final Nej
Astrid Asplund
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 3.92 3.92 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF 6.80 6.80 2024 Final Nej
Klara Håkansson
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 9.66 9.66 2024 Final Nej
Ellen Tegård
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 8.37 8.37 2024 Final Nej
Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 7.68 7.68 2024 Final Nej
Astrid Asplund
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 8.64 8.64 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 60 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 9.40 9.40 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Lilja Janus
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 9.22 9.22 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Pauline Littenheim
Göteborgs KIK
12 Göteborgs KIK 8.83 8.83 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Lykke Liljeqvist
Hässleholms AIS
12 Hässleholms AIS 10.24 10.24 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Nancy Conable
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund 10.39 10.39 2024 Nej
Leah Henricsson
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 9.31 2023 Heat 1 Ja
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund 10.51 2023 Heat 1 Ja
Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 9.44 9.44 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.94 9.94 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.39 9.39 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Molla Nilsson Linghagen
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.54 10.54 2024 Heat 1 Ja
Astrid Brock
Simrishamns AIF
12 Simrishamns AIF 10.09 10.09 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Isabelle Darell
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF Heat 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 600 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
371 Pauline Littenheim
Göteborgs KIK
12 Göteborgs KIK 2:09.35 2023 Nej
372 Lykke Liljeqvist
Hässleholms AIS
12 Hässleholms AIS 2:06.89 2:06.89 2024 Final Ja
391 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 1:46.62 1:46.62 2024 Final Ja
406 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 2:13.43 2022 Final Ja
407 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 1:56.44 1:56.44 2024 Final Ja
414 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2:03.68 2:03.68 2024 Final Ja
416 Isabelle Darell
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F12 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 95 2023 Final Nej
Lilja Janus
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 145 145 2024 Final Nej
Leah Henricsson
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 129 2023 Final Nej
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund 125 125 2023 Final Nej
Signe Melin
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 115 115 2024 Final Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 115 115 2022 Final Nej
Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 144 144 2024 Final Nej
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 125 125 2024 Final Nej
Isabelle Darell
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 4.14 4.14 2024 Final Nej
Lilja Janus
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 4.49 4.49 2024 Final Nej
Pauline Littenheim
Göteborgs KIK
12 Göteborgs KIK 4.50 4.50 2024 Final Nej
Lykke Liljeqvist
Hässleholms AIS
12 Hässleholms AIS 3.66 3.66 2024 Final Nej
Leah Henricsson
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 4.24 4.24 2024 Final Nej
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund 3.48 3.48 2024 Final Nej
Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 4.09 4.09 2024 Final Nej
Signe Melin
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.44 3.44 2024 Final Nej
Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.68 3.68 2024 Final Nej
Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.31 3.38 2023 Final Nej
Ellen Tegård
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.62 3.62 2024 Final Nej
Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.26 4.26 2024 Final Nej
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.81 3.81 2024 Final Nej
Molla Nilsson Linghagen
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.24 3.24 2024 Final Nej
Astrid Brock
Simrishamns AIF
12 Simrishamns AIF 3.57 3.57 2024 Final Nej
Isabelle Darell
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Erik Johansson
Hässleholms AIS
94 Hässleholms AIS 12.08 11.76 2022 Heat 2 Ja
Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.75 2023 Heat 1 Ja
Lars Landén
IFK Helsingborg
66 IFK Helsingborg Heat 3 Ja
James Osagiator
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Heat 3 Nej
Jacob Rosberg
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 12.09 11.94 2023 Heat 1 Ja
Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 11.53 11.51 2023 Heat 1 Ja
Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund 12.02 12.02 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Nils Antonsson
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 12.48 12.17 2020 Heat 1 Ja
Linus Simmerlein
Linköpings GIF
02 Linköpings GIF 11.41 2021 Heat 1 Ja
Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 12.50 12.19 2022 Heat 3 Ja
Caleb Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 11.14 10.92 2020 Heat 3 Nej
Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.29 11.29 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Mattias Lindén
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 12.53 12.53 2024 Heat 2 Ja
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 11.66 2020 Heat 2 Ja
Felix Biehn
VfL Spremberg (GER)
04 VfL Spremberg (GER) Heat 3 Ja
Aron Powell
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 11.92 2023 Heat 1 Ja
Emil Zail
Åhus FIK
87 Åhus FIK 11.57 10.67 2011 Heat 3 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 23.28 2023 Nej
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 23.38 23.38 2024 A-Final Ja
James Osagiator
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Jacob Rosberg
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 24.00 23.77 2023 B-Final Ja
Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 23.98 23.98 2024 A-Final Ja
Nils Antonsson
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 26.38 26.38 2024 B-Final Ja
Jacob Moos Larsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 22.82 22.82 2024 A-Final Ja
Linus Simmerlein
Linköpings GIF
02 Linköpings GIF 22.81 2020 A-Final Ja
Mattias Lindén
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 25.11 25.11 2024 B-Final Ja
Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 27.09 2022 B-Final Ja
Emil Zail
Åhus FIK
87 Åhus FIK 23.53 21.72 2010 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
438 Noah Lacayo
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 2:03.59 2:03.53 2023 Nej
439 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:15.44 2:15.44 2024 B-final Ja
440 Karl Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:02.88 2:02.88 2024 A-Final Ja
441 Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 1:59.25 2023 A-Final Ja
459 Theo Hellberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:53.48 1:53.48 A-Final Ja
442 Elliott Johansson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:10.62 2:10.62 2024 B-final Ja
443 Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 2:01.65 2023 A-Final Ja
444 Kristoffer Karlsson
UF Contact
92 UF Contact 2:01.82 2:01.82 2024 A-Final Ja
445 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 1:56.15 1:53.42 2023 A-Final Nej
446 Daniel Karlsson
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 2:05.00 1:59.45 2013 B-final Ja
447 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:04.15 2:04.15 2024 B-final Ja
448 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 2:10.13 2022 B-final Ja
449 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 1:57.16 1:57.16 2024 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

Män 1 mile

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
434 Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna Final Ja
435 Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 5:28.80 5:13.50 2020 Nej
436 Henrik Holmgren
Kyrkhults SK
80 Kyrkhults SK Nej
437 Sebastian Wikenczy Thomsen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 4:39.56 4:22.06 2023 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Höjd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 185 185 2024 Final Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 185 2023 Final Nej
James Osagiator
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
Andreas Leveau
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 179 201 2000 Final Nej
Anton Rosslin
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 198 198 2024 17Final Nej
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 203 206 2022 11Final Nej
Oskar Lundqvist
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 198 214 2018 17Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män Längd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 6.12 6.30 2023 Final Nej
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 6.08 6.08 2024 Final Nej
Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 6.18 6.24 2023 Final Nej
Caleb Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6.49 7.35 2020 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 10.30 10.30 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Erik Hallqvist-Persson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 28.25 28.25 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Sebastian Persson
Heleneholms IF
91 Heleneholms IF 37.45 39.29 2023 Final Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Final Nej
Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 43.59 43.59 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 100 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 12.13 12.13 2024 Heat 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Hannes Ericsson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 178 178 2024 Final Nej
Aron Powell
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 167 167 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Längd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Svante Reidhav
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 4.99 4.99 2024 Final Nej
Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 6.34 6.34 2024 Final Nej
Hannes Ericsson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 5.57 5.57 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Svante Reidhav
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.35 10.35 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
David Andersson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Final Nej
Svante Reidhav
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 48.90 48.90 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.92 9.92 2024 Final Ja
Svante Lindström
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.72 9.72 2024 11Final Ja
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 10.44 2023 Final Ja
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.92 9.92 2024 Final Ja
Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 10.84 10.32 2023 Final Ja
Danny Cox
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 9.81 9.68 2023 16Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
450 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 2:24.06 2:23.46 2023 B-final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Teodor Skånberg
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 12.43 12.43 2024 Final Ja
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.90 11.85 2023 8Final Ja
Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 13.61 13.61 2024 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Teodor Skånberg
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 161 161 2024 Final Nej
Alwin Jordy
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 155 155 2023 Final Nej
Melvin Ewoldt
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 179 179 2024 3Final Nej
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 175 175 2024 5Final Nej
Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 159 159 2024 Final Nej
Nils Porsby
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 156 156 2023 Final Nej
Karl Edström
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 158 158 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.55 5.55 2024 Final Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 5.95 5.95 2024 12Final Nej
Svante Lindström
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 5.19 5.19 2024 Final Nej
Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Final Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 5.52 2023 Final Nej
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 5.63 5.63 2024 Final Nej
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Final Nej
Nils Porsby
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 5.41 5.41 2024 Final Nej
Danny Cox
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 5.29 5.29 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Svante Lindström
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.78 10.78 2024 Final Nej
Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 10.79 10.79 2024 Final Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.93 10.93 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Teodor Skånberg
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 39.27 39.27 2024 Final Nej
Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 25.27 2023 Final Nej
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 32.88 32.88 2024 19Final Nej
Svante Lindström
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 25.99 32.73 2023 Final Nej
Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 39.74 39.74 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Teodor Skånberg
Bohus IF
10 Bohus IF 41.53 41.53 2024 Final Nej
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 31.14 31.14 2024 Final Nej
Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 30.10 30.10 2024 Final Nej
Rufus Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 46.33 46.33 2024 6Final Nej
Theodore Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 46.00 46.00 2024 8Final Nej
Danny Cox
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 33.10 33.10 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Olle Lindström
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 8.87 8.87 2024 Final Ja
Arvid Melin
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 8.96 Final Ja
Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.89 8.89 2024 Final Ja
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.42 8.35 2023 Final Ja
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.99 8.77 2023 Final Ja
Levi Dahl
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 10.21 2023 Final Nej
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 8.89 8.85 2023 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 600 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
421 Arvid Melin
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 1:58.27 2023 Final Ja
422 Levi Dahl
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 2:07.32 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Elis Bivefors
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Final Ja
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.95 10.95 Final Ja
Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Final Ja
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Final Ja
Noel Melin
Mölndals AIK
11 Mölndals AIK 10.16 10.16 Final Ja
Lukas Andrae
VfL Spremberg (GER)
12 VfL Spremberg (GER) 10.88 Final Ja
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 5x60 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
IK Finish Lag 1
IK Finish
IK Finish Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Dexter Lindell
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 137 137 2024 Final Nej
Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 142 146 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Dexter Lindell
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 3.79 3.79 2024 Final Nej
Olle Lindström
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 4.64 4.64 2024 Final Nej
Arvid Melin
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 43.00 Final Nej
Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.28 4.28 2024 Final Nej
Noel Melin
Mölndals AIK
11 Mölndals AIK 4.75 4.75 2024 Final Nej
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 3.99 4.18 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Noah Sardrup
Herlev Atletik (DEN)
13 Herlev Atletik (DEN) 7.29 7.29 2024 Final Nej
Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 7.60 2023 Final Nej
Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 7.30 7.30 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 60 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.54 2022 Final Ja
Elis Bivefors
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 8.74 Final Ja
Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 8.65 8.65 2024 Final Ja
Lukas Andrae
VfL Spremberg (GER)
12 VfL Spremberg (GER) Final Ja
Lennox Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
12 VfL Spremberg (GER) Final Ja
Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 9.36 9.36 2024 Final Ja
Carl Hallberg
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 9.67 9.67 2024 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 600 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
423 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2:13.36 2:06.84 2023 Final Ja
424 Hugo Jedvik
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 1:56.65 1:56.65 2024 Nej
425 Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 2:11.36 2:11.36 2024 Final Ja
426 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2:07.87 2:07.87 2024 Final Ja
427 Lennox Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
12 VfL Spremberg (GER) Final Ja
428 Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 2:07.24 2023 Final Ja
429 Carl Hallberg
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 2:00.00 2:07.32 2023 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 127 127 2024 Final Nej
Elliot Åbjörnsson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 134 134 2024 Final Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 130 131 2023 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 4.13 4.13 2024 Final Nej
Elliot Åbjörnsson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 4.00 4.01 2023 Final Nej
Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.54 3.54 2024 Final Nej
Elis Bivefors
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Final Nej
Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.41 4.41 2024 Final Nej
Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 4.00 4.00 2024 Final Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 4.60 4.62 2023 Final Nej
Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 4.04 4.04 2024 Final Nej
Lukas Andrae
VfL Spremberg (GER)
12 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.30 Final Nej
Lennox Lehmann
VfL Spremberg (GER)
12 VfL Spremberg (GER) 4.35 Final Nej
Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 3.62 3.62 2024 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

K R-72 Framerunning R-72 100 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Marie Lander
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 24.08 23.84 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

K R-72 Framerunning R-72 800 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
Marie Lander
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 3:28.79 3:14.42 Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

M R-72 Framerunning R-72 100 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
THEO Schwingenheuer
Heleneholms IF
79 Heleneholms IF Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

M R-72 Framerunning R-72 800 m

# SB PB NLHeat Avprickad online
THEO Schwingenheuer
Heleneholms IF
79 Heleneholms IF Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 1