Startlista

Lag-UDM P/F13 Match 2 Ljungby
Sunnerbovallen, Ljungby   2020-09-05

F13 1500 m

SB PB
Maja Berglund
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
Nike Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04
Irma Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 5:34.49
Esther Uppenberg
Hovslätts IK
07 Hovslätts IK
Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alma Winroth
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 6:31.99 6:31.99
Wilma Blom
IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Tuva Söderberg
IK Hinden
08 IK Hinden
Miranda Holmberg (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Nova Andersson
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK
Molly Palm
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK 5:59.16 5:59.16
Gerda Medin
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 60 m häck Höjd: 68,6cm

SB PB
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 9.78 9.78
Stina Essberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04
Tuva Wahlström
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04
Kimmie Roman
Hovslätts IK
07 Hovslätts IK
Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Moa Hultkvist
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö
Märta Wernersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Jonna Alimi
IK Hinden
08 IK Hinden
Agnes Moritz-Wistad (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF
Emma Sjödal
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK
Elsa Wiesel
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 12.05 12.05
Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 10.21 10.21

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 200 m häck Höjd: 68,6cm

SB PB
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 31.17 31.17
Stina Essberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04
Irma Westh
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04
Ida Ståhlgren
Hovslätts IK
07 Hovslätts IK
Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö
Alva Haraldsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Märta Wernersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Lilly Loggner (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Moa Johannesson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK
Stina Johansson
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK
Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 5x60 m

SB PB
Eksjö Södra IK Lag F13
Felicia Bjärnlöf -08
Sara Björklund -07
Ottilia Thorell -08
Maja Berglund -08
Julia Elofsson -07

Eksjö Södra IK
Eksjö Södra IK
Habo F13 Lag 1
Habo Friidrott -04
Habo Friidrott -04
Habo F13 Lag 2
Habo Friidrott -04
Habo Friidrott -04
Hovslätts IK Lag F13
Hovslätts IK
Hovslätts IK
IFK Växjö Lag 08
Siri Elingfors -08
Selma Hagelberg -08
Ylva Unell -08
Vera Undin Cederberg -08
Moa Hultkvist -08

IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö Lag Vit
Smilla Fermskog -07
Nellie Grankvist -07
Alva Hedin -07
Anna Daniels -07
Thea Rönnmark -07

IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö
IK Hakarpspojkarna Lag F13
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Hinden Lag F13
Jonna Alimi -08
Tuva Söderberg -08
Alva Tillback -07
Manon Hinz -07
Natalie Rantzer -07

IK Hinden
IK Hinden
KA2 IF Lag F13 (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
KA2 IF
Ljungby FIK Lag 07
Ida Henricsson -07
Moa Johannesson -07
Emma Sjödal -07
Ida Cronholm -07
Sara Karlsson Wallin -07

Ljungby FIK
Ljungby FIK
Ljungby FIK Lag 08
Nova Andersson -08
Tinja Strandmark -08
Smilla Stenqvist -08
Elsa Wiesel -08
Elin Ritzinger -08

Ljungby FIK
Ljungby FIK
Skruvs IF Lag F13
Skruvs IF
Skruvs IF

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Stav

SB PB
Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
Nike Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04
Mira Jansson
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04
Ida Ståhlgren
Hovslätts IK
07 Hovslätts IK
Agnes Gustafsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 205 205
Selma Hagelberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö
Wilma Blom
IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna 170 170
Emma Carlsson
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
Maja Karlsson (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Moa Johannesson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK
Stina Johansson
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK
Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 155 155

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 Tresteg Hoppzon

SB PB
Sara Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 7.90 7.90
Edith Gustafsson
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04
Mira Jansson
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04
Thyra Antevik
Hovslätts IK
08 Hovslätts IK
Fideli Nivard
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Ida Gustavsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.92 8.92
Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 10.20 10.20
Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 8.42 8.42
Freja Sahlin (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.35 8.35
Emma Sjödal
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK 9.09 9.09
Tinja Strandmark
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK
Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 7.76 7.76

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 30.50 30.50
Matilda Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 14.79 14.79
Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04
Esther Uppenberg
Hovslätts IK
07 Hovslätts IK
Alva Hedin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 22.46 22.46
Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö
Ida Gustavsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna 28.36 28.36
Manon Hinz
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Anna Westerlund (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Ida Henricsson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK
Elin Ritzinger
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK
Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 15.55

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Slägga Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 34.70 34.70
Matilda Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04
Tuva Sköld
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04
Svea Helgesson
Hovslätts IK
07 Hovslätts IK
Nellie Grankvist
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Moa Hultkvist
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö
Alva Haraldsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Emma Carlsson
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden
Vilma Klang (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Sara Karlsson Wallin
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK
Smilla Stenqvist
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK
Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 1500 m

SB PB
Erik Blomgren
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Petter Nylander
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Emil Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Emil Jacobsson (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 5:54.00
Arvid Nord
Wärnamo SK
08 Wärnamo SK 6:30.18 6:09.00

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 60 m häck Höjd: 76.2cm

SB PB
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 9.03 9.03
Sigge Oskarsson
Högby IF
08 Högby IF
Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 12.18 12.18
Edvin Manderhjelm
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Uno Stål (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 10.08 10.08
Arvid Nord
Wärnamo SK
08 Wärnamo SK

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 200 m häck Höjd: 68,6cm

SB PB
Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Petter Nylander
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 34.85 34.85
Emil Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Emil Jacobsson (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Casper Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 5x60 m

SB PB
FIK Färjestaden Lag P13
Otto Ejderstedt -07
Otto Esberg -07
Erik Blomgren -07
Sixten Schütz -09
Erik Petersson -07

FIK Färjestaden
FIK Färjestaden
IFK Växjö Lag 07
Kevin Nordin -07
Oliver Braunias -07
Liam Belo Da Silva -07
Hugo Sjösten -07
Emin Zulic -07

IFK Växjö
IFK Växjö
IK Hakarpspojkarna Lag P13
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Wärnamo SK Lag P13
Viggo Ihreborn -08
Arvid Nord -08
Edvin Svensson -07
Elias Andersson -07
Casper Andersson -07

Wärnamo SK
Wärnamo SK

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Stav

SB PB
Sixten Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden
Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 230 230
Caspian Sanderberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Uno Stål (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 238 238
Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 216 216

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Tresteg Hoppzon

SB PB
Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 10.77
Sigge Oskarsson
Högby IF
08 Högby IF
Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.67 9.67
Noah Renulf
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Viggo Ihreborn
Wärnamo SK
08 Wärnamo SK

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Elton Hegborn Villalobos
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 37.78 37.78
Jacob Henriksson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Wilson Sjöström (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 41.40 41.40

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Otto Esberg
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden
Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Elton Hegborn Villalobos
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 33.71 33.71
Edvin Manderhjelm
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna 24.77 24.77
Wilson Sjöström (Utom tävlan)
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Casper Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK

Antal deltagare: 7

Totalt antal deltagare: 107

Totalt antal starter: 145