Startlista

Upsala Summer Series 2
Uppsala Friidrottsarena, Uppsala   2024-07-23

Antal deltagare: 150
Antal starter: 180

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 1:02.39 1:00.69 2023 Ja
Emelie Melin
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 59.49 2023 Ja
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 1:00.96 1:00.96 2024 Ja
Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 1:50.64 2021 Ja
Agnes Bergström
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF Ja
Klara Helander
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 54.27 2022 12 Ja
Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 1:26.02 1:21.67 2022 Ja
Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 56.87 56.47 2023 16 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
591 Elisabeth Mandorf
Bålsta IK
76 Bålsta IK 2:42.01 2:41.18 2020 Ja
243 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 2:31.91 2:31.91 2024 Ja
532 Marina Halldin
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 2:38.95 2:38.95 2024 Ja
436 Tindra Asklund
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 2:35.26 2:35.26 Ja
130 Victoria Pettersson
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 2:41.31 2023 Ja
589 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 2:57.51 2:49.90 2023 Ja
231 Camilla Wiech
Turebergs FK
89 Turebergs FK 2:30.29 2:30.29 2024 Ja
389 Veronika Nordahl
Uppsala LK
80 Uppsala LK 2:26.35 2:26.35 2024 Ja
588 Molly Törnqvist
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 2:14.48 2:14.48 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
320 Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 10:14.89 2023 Ja
2 Lowa Branth
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 10:25.22 10:20.86 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
243 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 150 156 2022 Nej
Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 165 165 2024 Ja
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 157 160 2023 Ja
Ingvor van Ginhoven
Turebergs FK
43 Turebergs FK 76 80 2023 Ja
Filippa Eklund
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 157 2019 Nej
Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 174 177 2023 11 Ja
Linda Liljestrand
Upsala IF
89 Upsala IF Ja
Linn Nordlander
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 141 141 2023 Ja
Tova Sandberg
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 127 Ja
Meja Åsbrink
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 153 153 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Malin Forséll
Enköpings AI
80 Enköpings AI 340 390 2001 Ja
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 247 2023 Ja
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 272 296 2023 Ja
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 323 323 2024 Ja
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 310 310 2024 Ja
Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 231 250 2019 Ja
Meja Ahrne
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 318 318 2024 Ja
Linn Nordlander
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 250 250 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 10.52 10.53 2023 Ja
Matilda Halfwordson
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.98 12.11 2022 19 Ja
Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 12.71 12.94 2023 11 Nej
Danylle Kurywchak
United States of America (USA)
94 United States of America (USA) 13.54 13.57 Ja
Kajsa Lindqvist
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 12.91 13.09 9 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 38.47 38.47 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linnea Westerberg
Bålsta IK
01 Bålsta IK 37.71 37.71 2024 Ja
243 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 35.62 38.60 2016 Ja
Anna Leykauf
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 22.07 2023 Ja
Eva-Maria Fors
Sundsvalls FI
80 Sundsvalls FI 24.64 24.64 2024 Ja
Elina Hallgren
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 27.24 27.24 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
181 Lina Garbell
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 7:26.60 7:26.60 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Molly Åkerblom
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 52.51 52.51 2024 6 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 300 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Ja
Elvira Salomonsson
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF 46.44 46.44 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
251 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:50.00 2:50.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
9 Molly Westerberg
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 6:17.84 2023 8 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nejla Numanovic
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 40.90 42.93 2023 4 Ja
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 38.65 38.65 2024 18 Ja
Sanni Forsberg
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 28.51 28.51 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 27.65 27.65 2024 Ja
Cornelia Härner
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ida Dahlkar
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF Ja
Cornelia Härner
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 7.84 7.84 Ja
Linn Viita
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 30.80 30.80 Ja
Vilma Harry
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 33.13 33.13 2024 Ja
Wilma Häggqvist
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 17.66 2023 Ja
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 30.21 30.21 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 29.55 29.55 2024 Ja
Ida Dahlkar
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 19.09 19.09 2024 Ja
Cornelia Härner
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF Ja
Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 23.59 23.59 Ja
Linn Viita
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 13.78 14.68 Ja
Vilma Harry
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 18.36 18.36 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Leo Mandorf
Bålsta IK
12 Bålsta IK 1:17.07 2021 Ja
Edvin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 49.61 48.04 2018 Ja
Victor Johnson
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 51.33 51.33 2024 Ja
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 1:00.15 2021 Ja
139 Tamás Milán Nagy
IFK Umeå
93 IFK Umeå 56.97 56.97 2024 Nej
Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 1:00.43 1:00.43 2024 Ja
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 53.94 47.86 2006 Nej
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 48.51 48.51 2024 14 Ja
Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 52.26 2023 Nej
John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 50.65 50.65 2024 Nej
Rickard Hannerell
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 1:06.12 1:06.12 2024 Ja
Bruno Ziegler
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 1:09.32 1:01.23 2023 Ja
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 1:07.39 1:04.37 2022 Ja
710 Vidar Arvidsson
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 54.63 2023 Ja
705 Rory Davies
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF Nej
Jimmy Olsson
Upsala IF
85 Upsala IF 1:05.06 1:04.32 2023 Ja
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 58.78 58.65 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

Män 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
518 Joar Palm
Hammarby IF
79 Hammarby IF 2:20.23 2:20.23 2024 Ja
140 Rickard Pell
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK 2:02.23 1:46.36 2004 Ja
586 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:24.61 2:15.75 Ja
139 Tamás Milán Nagy
IFK Umeå
93 IFK Umeå 2:09.32 2:09.32 2024 Ja
352 Johan Karlsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 2:05.03 2:05.03 2024 Nej
371 Jakob Tapani
Kiruna Skidor
01 Kiruna Skidor 2:10.50 2:06.91 2023 Ja
585 Håkan Eriksson
Malungs SoFK
61 Malungs SoFK 2:14.11 2021 Ja
389 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:12.04 2:12.04 2024 Ja
235 Jakob Feldman
Spårvägens FK
83 Spårvägens FK 2:26.48 2:26.48 2024 Ja
709 Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:13.44 2:13.44 2024 Ja
711 August Hannerstål
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 2:05.20 2:04.53 2023 Ja
715 Jan Westerberg
Sundsvalls FI
80 Sundsvalls FI 2:12.92 1:56.07 2006 Ja
714 Theodor Broms
Tullinge FI
02 Tullinge FI 1:59.51 1:59.51 2024 Ja
713 David Millares
Umeå TFC
82 Umeå TFC 2:30.80 2:30.80 2024 Ja
710 Vidar Arvidsson
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 2:00.70 2021 Nej
707 Mikael Axelsson
Upsala IF
75 Upsala IF 2:21.00 2:19.79 2023 Ja
706 Robert Björngard
Upsala IF
76 Upsala IF 2:26.69 2023 Ja
705 Rory Davies
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 2:11.12 Ja
704 Jesper Sandberg
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

Män 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
219 Tony Eriksson
Borlänge LK
73 Borlänge LK Ja
193 Niklas Berg
Hedesunda IF
76 Hedesunda IF 11:21.28 2020 Ja
192 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9:22.06 9:12.96 2023 Nej
182 Johan Lindberg
Upsala IF
80 Upsala IF 8:59.93 2011 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Alexander Craig
Nyköpings BIS
07 Nyköpings BIS 176 176 2024 Ja
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 201 201 2024 14 Ja
Albin Eriksson
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 209 209 2024 3 Ja
Alex Eriksson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 168 175 2022 Ja
Gunnar Linder
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 172 172 2024 Ja
Viktor Lundqvist
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 196 196 2024 Ja
Henrik Marcusson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 170 2023 Ja
Theodor Öhman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 179 179 2024 Ja
Valter Silverhult
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 183 2023 Ja
Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 195 195 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

Män Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 430 2023 Ja
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 392 394 2023 Ja
Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 426 440 2022 Ja
Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 380 380 2024 Ja
Emil Henriksnäs
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 407 407 2024 Ja
Melker Nyman
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 383 383 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Magnus Andervin
IFK Märsta
74 IFK Märsta Ja
Thirachai Schröder
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 13.15 14.00 2023 Ja
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 8.84 9.20 2022 Ja
Andreas Gustafsson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 13.28 2017 Ja
Viktor Norrby
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 12.79 12.79 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Robert Thorslund
Bålsta IK
76 Bålsta IK 34.69 34.69 2024 Ja
Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 49.05 53.44 2022 Ja
Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 50.74 50.74 2024 Ja
Juhan Nöps
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 33.99 35.42 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 Kula

EJ WRC

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 17.71 17.71 1 Ja
Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Nej
Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 16.39 17.01 3 Ja
Melvin Dahlén
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 16.02 16.02 4 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,75kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 53.39 53.39 2024 Nej
Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 49.37 51.36 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Slägga

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 65.20 65.20 2024 2 Ja
Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 62.47 62.47 2024 3 Ja
Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 61.24 65.84 2023 4 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vidar Bergström
Enköpings AI
07 Enköpings AI 1:00.19 2023 Ja
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 54.43 54.43 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
703 Ben Davidsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:15.50 2:15.50 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 83,8cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
716 Elias Jungefors
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7:02.00 7:02.00 2024 Ja
717 Ludvig Höglund
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 6:47.08 2023 3 Ja
718 Emil Kellgren
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 6:59.32 2023 4 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jonas Gällstedt
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 12.51 12.56 2022 9 Ja
Max Wiman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 11.63 11.63 2024 11 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Isak Olsson
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 50.03 50.03 2024 Ja
Oscar Juhlén
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 61.50 61.50 2024 Ja
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 53.71 53.71 2024 Ja
Henning Vlugt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 40.63 40.63 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 44.74 44.74 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 300 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Rufus Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF Ja
Theodore Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF Ja
228 Wilhelm Rander
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
228 Wilhelm Rander
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
719 Karl Pell
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4:55.79 4:55.79 2024 3 Ja
587 William Edlund Tura
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 4:38.61 4:38.61 2024 2 Ja
228 Wilhelm Rander
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jim Ogden
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 12.46 12.46 2024 3 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Carl Berggren
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 55.71 55.71 2024 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Rufus Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 46.33 46.33 2024 6 Ja
Theodore Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 46.00 46.00 2024 8 Ja
Valter Elenäs
Örbyhus IF
10 Örbyhus IF 34.33 34.33 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.11 29.11 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tage Berggren
Bålsta IK
12 Bålsta IK 12.04 12.04 Ja
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 41.99 41.99 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 25.21 25.21 2024 Ja
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 46.76 46.76 2024 Nej
Herman Larsson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 24.09 24.09 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K55 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vera Koponen
Upsala IF
68 Upsala IF 235 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

K55 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vera Koponen
Upsala IF
68 Upsala IF 28.87 2023 Ja
Gesa Weyhenmeyer
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 18.51 18.51 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2