Startlista

VSM Mångkamp Inomhus
Sollentuna Friidrottshall, Sollentuna   2024-02-17

Antal deltagare: 122
Antal starter: 148

K35 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
2 Anna Klöfver
Axa SC
86 Axa SC Ja
76 Betty Öhlén
Timrå AIF
85 Timrå AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
104 Linda Cato
Upsala IF
80 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

K45 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
23 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient Ja
99 Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK Ja
100 Anna Wiklund
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK Nej
118 Samantha Lindström
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK Ja
120 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

K50 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
24 Anna Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna Ja
28 Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF Ja
29 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Ja
31 Claudia Weber
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Ja
45 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 3495 2023 Ja
46 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF Ja
88 Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK Ja
94 Anna Ruhr Siwers
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK Ja
105 Sara Engkvist
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 1721 1721 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

K55 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
65 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 3119 2020 Ja
77 Sofia Carlsson
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF Ja
95 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 1478 2022 Ja
110 Gesa Weyhenmeyer
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

K60 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
86 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 1134 2023 Ja
91 Åsa Larsson
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK Ja
122 Carina Gullberg
Åkersberga SK
63 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

K65 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
97 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 3328 2019 Ja
106 Pia Liljedahl
Upsala IF
59 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

K70 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
81 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK Ja
89 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

K80 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
98 Anita Vestlund
Turebergs FK
41 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

K85 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
32 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Kvinnor 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
15 Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 9.33 9.33 2024 K45 Nej
53 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 8.59 8.50 2020 K50 Nej
55 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 8.23 8.03 2019 K50 Ja
57 Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 10.09 10.09 2024 K50 Nej
61 Tove Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK K55 Ja
70 Charlotte Törnqvist
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 7.65 2002 K45 Ja
75 Lisa Jansson
Terrible Tuesdays AC
80 Terrible Tuesdays AC 8.53 2023 K40 Ja
78 Camilla Larson
Tjalve FIF
69 Tjalve FIF 9.22 9.03 2022 K55 Ja
83 Kerstin Grape
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 9.60 2020 K65 Ja
127 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK 8.72 K45 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

Veteraner Kvinnor 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
15 Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 30.70 30.70 2024 K45 Nej
51 Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 32.29 32.29 2024 K50 Nej
78 Camilla Larson
Tjalve FIF
69 Tjalve FIF 30.50 30.44 2021 K55 Ja
109 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 36.78 36.69 2020 K65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Veteraner Kvinnor 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
55 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 59.55 2021 K50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Kvinnor 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
14 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 2:36.96 2:36.90 2022 K55 Ja
51 Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 3:07.97 3:07.97 2023 K50 Nej
54 Marina Halldin
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 2:50.42 2:50.42 2024 K50 Ja
59 Katarina Löf Hagström
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 2:47.86 2021 K55 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Veteraner Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
124 Weronika Brzuchalska (Utom tävlan)
FK Studenterna
93 FK Studenterna 4:49.51 4:49.51 2024 Kvinnor Ja
14 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 5:18.63 5:15.62 2022 K55 Nej
34 Helena Bäckman
Löparnas Vänner IF
64 Löparnas Vänner IF K60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Veteraner Kvinnor Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
22 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 2.85 2.88 2020 K60 Ja
41 Ulrika Bergman
Nyköpings BIS
88 Nyköpings BIS 3.11 3.11 2024 K35 Ja
53 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 4.95 4.95 2024 K50 Ja
57 Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 2.48 2.48 2024 K50 Ja
61 Tove Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK K55 Ja
109 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 2.97 2.97 2023 K65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Veteraner Kvinnor Kula

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
22 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba K60 Ja
41 Ulrika Bergman
Nyköpings BIS
88 Nyköpings BIS 5.09 5.10 K35 Ja
48 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 9.80 10.41 K55 Nej
53 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK K50 Ja
57 Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 9.98 9.98 K50 Ja
60 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 9.08 9.17 K60 Ja
61 Tove Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK K55 Ja
109 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF K65 Ja
127 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK K45 Ja
123 Kristina Fundberg
Ärla SK
69 Ärla SK K55 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

M35 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
114 Josef Karnebäck
Visby IF Gute
87 Visby IF Gute Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M40 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1 Johan Ndure
All Stripes SC
81 All Stripes SC Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M45 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
6 Tobias Öhman
Hammarby IF
77 Hammarby IF Ja
37 Jonas Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
78 Mälarhöjdens IK 3176 Ja
72 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK Ja
117 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 3528 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

M50 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
10 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 2520 2023 Ja
30 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Ja
40 Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 3191 2023 Ja
68 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 4072 2023 Ja
73 Fredrik Olsson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 3144 2022 Ja
107 Henrik Marcusson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 2636 2636 2024 Ja
121 Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

M55 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
3 Henrik Larsson
Bålsta IK
69 Bålsta IK 2072 2023 Ja
36 Mats Olsson
Morjärvs SK
65 Morjärvs SK Nej
43 Anders Lindgren
Nyköpings BIS
68 Nyköpings BIS Ja
44 Peter Ljung
Nyköpings BIS
69 Nyköpings BIS 2442 2020 Ja
74 Jim Westerberg
Sävedalens AIK
67 Sävedalens AIK Ja
87 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 3574 2019 Ja
92 Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 3413 2020 Ja
102 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 2006 2022 Ja
116 Peter Aronsson
Västerås FK
68 Västerås FK 2459 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M60 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
21 Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba Ja
33 Johan Ansén
Löparnas Vänner IF
64 Löparnas Vänner IF Ja
39 Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 2896 2022 Ja
63 Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK Nej
103 Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 2571 3231 2022 Ja
113 Svante Edvardsson
Villstad GIF
64 Villstad GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

M65 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
50 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 3820 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M70 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
82 Björn Bratt
Turebergs FK
51 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

M75 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
42 Leif Gödecke
Nyköpings BIS
47 Nyköpings BIS Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

M85 Femkamp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
27 Knut Skramstad
Kongsberg IF (NOR)
37 Kongsberg IF (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Män 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
125 Ulf Wickbom
Högby IF
44 Högby IF M80 Nej
18 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 10.54 9.67 2020 M85 Nej
66 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 7.79 7.67 2023 M55 Ja
67 Diego Snayers
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 7.82 7.82 M35 Ja
79 Lennart Asplund
Turebergs FK
39 Turebergs FK 11.19 10.97 2022 M85 Ja
108 Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 6.98 6.69 1999 M45 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

Veteraner Män 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
18 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 43.23 33.76 2020 M85 Nej
38 Niclas Lindholm
Mälarö SOK
72 Mälarö SOK 28.18 27.17 2024 M50 Ja
49 Christer Christophersson
Spårvägens FK
51 Spårvägens FK 28.00 27.68 2022 M70 Nej
66 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 24.92 24.21 2022 M55 Ja
69 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 25.78 25.35 2020 M50 Nej
126 Hans Tove
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 30.44 2022 M65 Ja
79 Lennart Asplund
Turebergs FK
39 Turebergs FK 42.01 38.14 2022 M85 Ja
90 Anders Kristensson
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 33.49 33.49 2024 M65 Ja
96 Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 27.32 27.32 2024 M60 Ja
101 Bruno Ziegler
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 27.51 27.51 2024 M50 Ja
108 Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 22.49 21.65 2004 M45 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

Veteraner Män 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
58 Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 1:01.79 1:01.23 2023 M50 Ja
85 Rickard Hannerell
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK M55 Ja
96 Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 1:00.26 1:00.26 2024 M60 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Veteraner Män 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
4 Tony Back
Dalaportens OL
66 Dalaportens OL 2:34.92 2020 M55 Ja
5 Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:20.46 2:15.47 2023 M50 Ja
16 Kenneth Gysing
IFK Lidingö
57 IFK Lidingö M65 Ja
35 Jan Förberg
Löparnas Vänner IF
42 Löparnas Vänner IF 3:38.79 3:19.25 2023 M80 Ja
52 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:17.10 2:15.69 2023 M50 Ja
62 Patrik Nissen
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK M65 Ja
64 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:30.62 2:23.76 2023 M60 Nej
80 Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 2:27.25 2:14.38 2021 M50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

Veteraner Män 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
9 Erik Öhman
Huddinge AIS
51 Huddinge AIS 6:16.93 6:16.93 2024 M70 Ja
84 Simon Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
86 Turebergs FK 4:33.00 4:32.93 2022 M35 Ja
111 Jonatan Brown
Vallentuna FK
85 Vallentuna FK 4:22.12 2022 M35 Ja
112 Bert Pohlak
Vallentuna FK
80 Vallentuna FK 4:27.48 2023 M40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Veteraner Män Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
8 Sture Holmberg
Huddinge AIS
51 Huddinge AIS 4.52 4.99 2018 M70 Ja
12 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 2.80 3.30 2022 M75 Ja
17 Bengt O Hallberg
IFK Lidingö
43 IFK Lidingö 2.75 2.75 2024 M80 Ja
18 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 3.43 3.75 2019 M85 Nej
93 Anders Olsson
Turebergs FK
56 Turebergs FK 4.57 6.05 2011 M65 Ja
96 Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 4.62 4.62 2023 M60 Ja
119 Sven Nilsson
Västerås FK
46 Västerås FK 3.07 3.35 2021 M75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Veteraner Män Kula

# SB (i) PB (i) NLKlassAvprickad online
4 Tony Back
Dalaportens OL
66 Dalaportens OL 8.36 8.55 M55 Ja
12 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK M75 Ja
13 Per Östlund
Hässelby SK
61 Hässelby SK 12.01 13.08 M60 Ja
17 Bengt O Hallberg
IFK Lidingö
43 IFK Lidingö M80 Ja
19 Alf Nede
IFK Linköping
53 IFK Linköping M70 Ja
20 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 9.51 11.06 M60 Ja
56 Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK M55 Nej
71 Lars Fyhr
Stockholms FTF
62 Stockholms FTF M60 Nej
115 Peter Johansson
Väsby IK
70 Väsby IK M50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9