Startlista

Nobelspelen 2024
Nobelstadion, Karlskoga   2024-06-01

Antal deltagare: 80
Antal starter: 217

Kvinnor Framerunning RR1 200m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga Friidrott
88 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Framerunning RR1 100m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga Friidrott
88 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 1 mile

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Anna Ferletta
Karlskoga Friidrott
05 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Ester Skoglund
Östansjö SK
07 Östansjö SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Camilla Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
88 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Isabella Grönberg
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 28.94 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 10.67 2023 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 11.31 11.31 2024 Nej
Emelie Rasmussen
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 10.98 10.98 2024 18 Nej
Linnea Danielsson Wellsén
Stocksäters IF
10 Stocksäters IF 11.96 11.96 2024 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 11.43 11.43 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Tyra Lagerquist
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 49.37 2023 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott 156 2023 Nej
Tyra Lagerquist
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 130 2023 Nej
Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 141 143 2023 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 160 160 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Tyra Lagerquist
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK Nej
Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK Nej
Emelie Rasmussen
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 9.96 2023 Nej
Linnea Danielsson Wellsén
Stocksäters IF
10 Stocksäters IF Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 10.45 10.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.66 8.66 2024 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 9.11 2023 Nej
Elvira Rasmussen
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 9.11 9.11 2024 Nej
Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.88 8.88 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 2:04.96 2:04.96 2024 Nej
Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 1:58.22 1:47.42 2023 Nej
Elvira Rasmussen
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 2:07.72 2:07.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 34.95 Nej
Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 133 133 2024 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 141 147 2023 Nej
Hedda Hult
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Elsa Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 133 133 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.62 2023 Nej
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 9.41 2023 Nej
Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 10.01 9.65 2023 Nej
Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 9.74 2023 Nej
Elsa Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 9.03 9.03 Nej
Elvira Rasmussen
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 8.42 8.42 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Zara Branneby
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 24.82 24.84 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.88 8.88 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Stina Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 10.10 10.10 2024 Nej
Neliza Acharya
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 9.90 10.41 2022 Nej
Freja Linderoth
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 9.28 9.28 2024 Nej
Rebecca Strid
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 9.41 9.41 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Freja Linderoth
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 32.50 32.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Stina Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 3.42 3.00 2023 Nej
Neliza Acharya
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 3.55 3.26 2022 Nej
Freja Linderoth
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 3.78 3.78 Nej
Rebecca Strid
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 3.64 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F10 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10.04 2023 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 9.54 9.54 2024 Nej
Stella Höggren
Karlskoga Friidrott
14 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Norah Hanstad-Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 9.73 2023 Nej
Madeleine Henriksson
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 9.86 9.86 2024 Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 9.89 2023 Nej
Vera Philipson Zakrisson
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 10.08 10.08 2024 Nej
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 13.53 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 36.58 2023 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 32.98 32.98 2024 Nej
Norah Hanstad-Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 33.62 2023 Nej
Madeleine Henriksson
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 33.54 40.09 2022 Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 35.53 Nej
Vera Philipson Zakrisson
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 36.54 36.54 Nej
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.76 2023 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.59 3.32 2023 Nej
Stella Höggren
Karlskoga Friidrott
14 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Norah Hanstad-Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 3.55 2023 Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 3.44 2023 Nej
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 2.16 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F10 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Norah Hanstad-Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika Nej
Madeleine Henriksson
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 19.00 Nej
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 11.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F9 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 10.80 2023 Nej
Nomi Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne 10.17 2023 Nej
Carolina Carlsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott 11.09 2023 Nej
Elsa Strand
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Nomi Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne 36.06 2023 Nej
Carolina Carlsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott 41.29 2023 Nej
Elsa Strand
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.51 2023 Nej
Nomi Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne 3.31 2023 Nej
Carolina Carlsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott 2.61 2022 Nej
Elsa Strand
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott 2.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Nomi Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne 15.00 2023 Nej
Carolina Carlsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott 13.13 2023 Nej
Elsa Strand
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott 12.55 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F8 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Emmy Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Mina Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
16 IFK Sunne 10.67 10.67 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F8 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Emmy Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 49.09 49.09 Nej
Mina Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
16 IFK Sunne 39.12 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Emmy Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 1.90 1.90 Nej
Mina Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
16 IFK Sunne 2.66 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F8 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Mina Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
16 IFK Sunne 11.50 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F7 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Maja Saxe
Karlskoga Friidrott
17 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Livia Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika 11.99 2023 Nej
Isabella Henriksson
KFUM Örebro
18 KFUM Örebro 13.27 13.27 Nej
Olivia Wallin Zand
KFUM Örebro
17 KFUM Örebro Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK 10.94 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F7 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Livia Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika 47.74 2023 Nej
Isabella Henriksson
KFUM Örebro
18 KFUM Örebro Nej
Olivia Wallin Zand
KFUM Örebro
17 KFUM Örebro Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK 41.24 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Maja Saxe
Karlskoga Friidrott
17 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Livia Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika 2.58 2023 Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK 2.75 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F7 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Maja Saxe
Karlskoga Friidrott
17 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Livia Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
17 KFUM Arvika Nej
Isabella Henriksson
KFUM Örebro
18 KFUM Örebro 4.92 2023 Nej
Olivia Wallin Zand
KFUM Örebro
17 KFUM Örebro Nej
Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK 15.77 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Framerunning RR3 200m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Axel Colling
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Framerunning RR2 200m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Gustav Tegnelund
Karlskoga Friidrott
02 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Pontus Stålfors
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 1:38.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Framerunning RR2 100m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Gustav Tegnelund
Karlskoga Friidrott
02 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Pontus Stålfors
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 19.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Framerunning RR3 100m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Axel Colling
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Martin Ågren
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 1 mile

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Larsa Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
68 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Ronny Arvidsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
82 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Thomas Ferletta
Karlskoga Friidrott
07 Karlskoga Friidrott 4:52.44 2023 Nej
Gustav Strand
Karlskoga Friidrott
13 Karlskoga Friidrott 7:44.11 2023 Nej
Stefan Holm
Kils AIK
76 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
89 IF Göta Karlstad 192 214 2013 13 Nej
Martin Ågren
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 191 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Linus Ahlin
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 11.46 2023 Nej
Arvid Johansson
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Olle Saxe
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 11.92 2023 Nej
Karl Vinblad
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 10.65 10.65 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Linus Ahlin
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 2:53.01 2023 Nej
Olle Saxe
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Arvid Johansson
Karlskoga Friidrott
10 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Olle Saxe
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 130 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Frans Jorbrant
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Olle Saxe
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 18.01 2023 Nej
Karl Vinblad
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 21.87 21.87 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Victor Orebrand
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott 9.98 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Victor Orebrand
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Victor Orebrand
Karlskoga Friidrott
11 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 10.46 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 24.07 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 9.68 2023 Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 8.80 8.80 2024 Nej
Gustav Strand
Karlskoga Friidrott
13 Karlskoga Friidrott 11.73 2021 Nej
Robin Talvis
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 9.92 Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 9.14 8.98 2023 Nej
Oskar Granberg
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 10.22 2023 Nej
Wilgot Nordvall
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 9.48 9.48 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 29.84 2023 Nej
Gustav Strand
Karlskoga Friidrott
13 Karlskoga Friidrott 41.71 Nej
Wilgot Nordvall
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.76 2023 Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 4.24 2023 Nej
Gustav Strand
Karlskoga Friidrott
13 Karlskoga Friidrott 2.48 2021 Nej
Axel Widmark
Karlskoga Friidrott
13 Karlskoga Friidrott 2.58 2021 Nej
Robin Talvis
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 3.81 Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 4.45 4.62 2023 Nej
Wilgot Nordvall
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Gustav Strand
Karlskoga Friidrott
13 Karlskoga Friidrott 18.03 Nej
Axel Widmark
Karlskoga Friidrott
13 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Robin Talvis
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej
Oskar Granberg
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej
Wilgot Nordvall
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Samael Alvarsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
14 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Elliot Berlin
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 9.66 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Samael Alvarsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
14 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Elliot Berlin
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Samael Alvarsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
14 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Elliot Berlin
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 3.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Elliot Berlin
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P9 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ludwig Sandberg
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Melker Svanberg
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Adrian Wallin Zand
KFUM Örebro
15 KFUM Örebro 11.08 11.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ludwig Sandberg
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Melker Svanberg
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Adrian Wallin Zand
KFUM Örebro
15 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ludwig Sandberg
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Melker Svanberg
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P9 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ludwig Sandberg
Karlskoga Friidrott
15 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
Adrian Wallin Zand
KFUM Örebro
15 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P8 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK 10.04 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P8 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK 34.80 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK 3.29 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P8 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK 24.48 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P7 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ivar Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
18 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Theo Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
18 IF Göta Karlstad 13.12 2023 Nej
Ville Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
18 IF Göta Karlstad 14.13 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P7 200 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Theo Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
18 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ville Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
18 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Calle Klingvall
Katrineholms SK
18 Katrineholms SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ivar Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
18 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Theo Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
18 IF Göta Karlstad 1.92 2023 Nej
Ville Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
18 IF Göta Karlstad 1.70 2023 Nej
Calle Klingvall
Katrineholms SK
18 Katrineholms SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P7 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Theo Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
18 IF Göta Karlstad 9.06 2023 Nej
Ville Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
18 IF Göta Karlstad 6.06 2023 Nej
Calle Klingvall
Katrineholms SK
18 Katrineholms SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3