Startlista

Malmö Indoor
Atleticum, Malmö   2021-01-30 - 2021-01-31

Kvinnor 60 m

SB PB
Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 7.67
Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 7.68 7.53
Nikki Anderberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.66
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.70
Filippa Sivnert
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.38
Fatou Sowe
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 7.36
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.66
Claudia Payton
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 7.48

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 200 m

SB PB
Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg
Pernilla Nilsson
IFK Trelleborg
92 IFK Trelleborg 23.92
Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 24.93 24.49
Daniella Busk
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 24.00
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 24.63
Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 25.50

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor 400 m

SB PB
Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 60 m häck Höjd: 84,0cm

SB PB
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 8.73 8.44
Ebba Åhman
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 8.96 8.64
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.58
Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.82

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Stav

SB PB
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 415 415
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 420 420
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 400
Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 360 402
Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 420 420
Fanny Berglund
Örgryte IS
88 Örgryte IS 420
Malin Dahlström
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 455
Michaela Meijer
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 483

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor Tresteg

SB PB
Amanda Hjalmarsson
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö 12.26
Thilda Särnevång
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 11.99 12.50

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Viktkastning Vikt: 9,08kg

SB PB
Ida Storm
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI
Eleni Larsson
Spårvägens FK
93 Spårvägens FK

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 60 m

SB PB
Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.15 7.07
Emmanuel Dawlson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 6.71
Adam Denguir
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 6.89 6.88
Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 6.90

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 200 m

SB PB
Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg
Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 21.18
Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 21.44

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 400 m

SB PB
Viktor Bondesson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 49.58
Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 46.31
Anton Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 48.11

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 60 m häck Höjd: 106,7cm

SB PB
Max Hrelja
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.75

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

SB PB
Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 195 201

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Stav

SB PB
Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI
Simen Guttormsen
SK Vidar (NOR)
01 SK Vidar (NOR) 548
Sondre Guttormsen
SK Vidar (NOR)
99 SK Vidar (NOR) 580
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 480 510
William Asker
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 472
Melker Svärd Jacobsson
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS 582

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Längd

SB PB
Andreas Carlsson
IK Ymer
95 IK Ymer 7.23 7.91
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.35

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Tresteg

SB PB
Marcus Nyberg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 15.22

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Kula Vikt: 7,26kg

SB PB
Arvid Mägi Theorin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Antal deltagare: 1

Totalt antal deltagare: 46

Totalt antal starter: 55