Startlista

Stora Turebergskastet
Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna   2024-05-04 - 2024-05-05

Antal deltagare: 57
Antal starter: 103

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emilia Malmehed
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 15.40 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Erica Larsson
IF Göta Karlstad
90 IF Göta Karlstad 50.26 2022 Nej
Molly Broback
Upsala IF
01 Upsala IF 46.01 52.71 2023 8 Nej
Ellen Pettersson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 50.46 52.09 2022 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sara Forssell
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 61.59 66.91 2022 7 Nej
Molly Skugge
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 54.88 2023 Nej
Ida Forss
Upsala IF
99 Upsala IF 51.11 54.56 2023 17 Nej
Emma Holmgren Löf
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 60.72 63.03 2023 8 Nej
Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 47.48 48.53 2023 20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tove Olsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 43.57 2023 Nej
Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 47.59 2023 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 45.50 2022 Nej
Mari Klaup
Ullevi FK
90 Ullevi FK 50.43 57.84 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.51 2023 Nej
Norah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 12.60 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 31.28 2022 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 31.33 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elsa Kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 43.07 2023 Nej
Norah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 55.12 2023 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 46.04 2023 Nej
Malin Garbell
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 60.05 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Svea Enghag Aaskov
Bålsta IK
08 Bålsta IK 10.75 9.82 2023 Nej
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 11.37 2022 Nej
Amilia Jergmar
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 15.34 Nej
Elin Runemar
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 35.18 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Svea Enghag Aaskov
Bålsta IK
08 Bålsta IK 45.54 2023 Nej
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 51.93 2023 Nej
Elin Runemar
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 61.08 61.08 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Stina Junestål
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 46.71 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Leah Sageborn
IFK Gnesta
10 IFK Gnesta Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 21.93 2023 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 31.26 2023 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Leah Sageborn
IFK Gnesta
10 IFK Gnesta Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 23.33 2023 Nej
Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 24.93 2023 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 34.25 2023 Nej
Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 35.39 2023 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Leah Sageborn
IFK Gnesta
10 IFK Gnesta Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Nej
Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 15.23 2023 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 36.28 2023 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 13.63 2023 Nej
Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 11.23 2022 Nej
Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 11.66 2023 Nej
Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 15.24 2023 Nej
Jesper Arbinge
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 19.47 2023 Nej
Jesper Ahlin
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 18.23 2023 Nej
Leo Zikovic
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 17.39 17.39 2024 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 40.27 2023 Nej
Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 36.20 2022 Nej
Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 35.69 2022 Nej
Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 45.36 2023 Nej
Jesper Ahlin
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 56.28 58.82 2023 4 Nej
Stellan Back
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 44.38 1999 Nej
Teo Paganus
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 50.92 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 55.62 2023 Nej
Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 61.82 64.67 2023 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theodor Thor
Eskilstuna FI
93 Eskilstuna FI 72.46 2016 Nej
Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 52.63 2023 Nej
Kevin Duvert
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 40.76 2023 Nej
Theodor Duvert
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 45.17 2023 Nej
Leon Bodén
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 69.95 2023 Nej
Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 53.78 2023 Nej
Stellan Back
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 64.54 2021 Nej
Joni Kaartinen
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 70.48 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 15.67 2023 Nej
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 12.11 2023 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 13.65 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 17.20 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 40.03 2023 Nej
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 46.12 2023 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 56.20 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 48.98 2023 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Isak Olsson
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 46.50 2023 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.51 2023 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.16 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 38.47 2023 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 29.41 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Carl Berggren
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 45.93 2023 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 42.24 2023 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 23.01 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 37.71 2023 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 37.34 2023 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 32.44 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4