Startlista

HAIS-spelen
Göingevallen, Hässleholm   2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28

Totalt antal deltagare: 557

Totalt antal starter: 1402

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Josefine Olsson
Hässleholms AIS
98 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 12.37 Nej
Hanna Hoff
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö Nej
Beatrice Lantz
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö Nej
Elise Malmberg
IFK Växjö
95 IFK Växjö Nej
Kajsa Ericsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 13.45 13.26 Nej
Ellen Olsson
Wärnamo SK
97 Wärnamo SK Nej
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 12.80 Ja
Rebecka Abrahamsson
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vendela Rydbäck
Göteborgs KIK
97 Göteborgs KIK 24.54 Nej
Elina Gunnarsson
Hovslätts IK
94 Hovslätts IK 25.84 24.61 Nej
Josefine Olsson
Hässleholms AIS
98 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Elise Malmberg
IFK Växjö
95 IFK Växjö Nej
Rebecca Högberg
KFUM Örebro
84 KFUM Örebro 25.26 24.53 Nej
Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI Nej
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.51 26.75 Nej
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 59.70 59.67 Nej
Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 59.37 Nej
Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 56.28 56.16 Nej
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 59.10 Nej
Rebecca Högberg
KFUM Örebro
84 KFUM Örebro 56.72 53.01 Nej
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 1:02.13 1:00.79 Nej
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:04.06 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 2:15.11 Nej
28 Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS Nej
29 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:17.30 2:13.99 Nej
64 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:22.00 Nej
566 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:50.00 Ja
10 Elin Björkman
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 2:28.00 Nej
92 Emelie Öberg
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
468 Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 11:22.00 10:51.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
581 AnnaLena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 14.50 Ja
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 14.30 Nej
Nellie Erlandsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund Nej
Frida Hansson
Stenungsund FI
97 Stenungsund FI 1:06.65 Nej
Emelie Öberg
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 1:04.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Filippa Miller
Hovslätts IK
99 Hovslätts IK 380 Nej
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 405 415 Nej
Klara Mattsson
IK Orient
97 IK Orient 415 Nej
Hanna Jansson
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 425 Nej
Malin Dahlström
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 455 Nej
Michaela Meijer
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 475 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Moa Ullgren
Athletics 24 Seven SK
96 Athletics 24 Seven SK 5.92 Nej
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
Beatrice Lantz
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö Nej
Ellen Olsson
Wärnamo SK
97 Wärnamo SK Nej
Rebecka Abrahamsson
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö Nej
Beatrice Lantz
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö Nej
Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jennifer Rudberg
Athletics 24 Seven SK
98 Athletics 24 Seven SK 45.78 45.78 Nej
Ella Andersson
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
Elin Rubin
Hovslätts IK
95 Hovslätts IK 39.99 Nej
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej
Nova Brideau
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Kvist
Alvesta FI
83 Alvesta FI Nej
Ebba Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Luana Klaric
Göteborgs KIK
99 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Susanne Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
69 Hammarby IF 25.11 Nej
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
Cecilia Larsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 59.58 59.58 Nej
Tilde Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
02 Linköpings GIF Nej
Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI Nej
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malin Andersson
Heleneholms IF
93 Heleneholms IF Nej
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad Nej
Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö Nej
Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK Nej
Viktoria Johansson
Klippans FK
88 Klippans FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F19 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Kajsa Ericsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 26.84 Nej
Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK Nej
583 Almida Thörjesson
Kyrkhults SK
01 Kyrkhults SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 405 405 Nej
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 382 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
Emma Joabsson
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö Nej
Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Nellie Erlandsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F19 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilda Petersson
FIF Gnistan
01 FIF Gnistan Nej
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Wilma Lundberg
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö Nej
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ella Andersson
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sarah Mikkelsen
Brevik IL (NOR)
02 Brevik IL (NOR) 51.03 51.03 Nej
Tilda Petersson
FIF Gnistan
01 FIF Gnistan Nej
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Jennifer Quick
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilda Petersson
FIF Gnistan
01 FIF Gnistan Nej
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 12.69 12.69 Ja
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 13.00 Nej
Alice Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
Olivia Dittlau
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 13.00 Ja
Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund Nej
Laura Iversen
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 12.78 Nej
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 12.74 12.70 Ja
Ebba Toorell
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 12.55 Nej
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.89 12.69 Nej
Sana Al-ani
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Ja
Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.34 Nej
Ellen Rohlen
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alma Sjöbrink
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 27.25 Nej
Alice Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 26.27 Nej
Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 27.20 Nej
Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS Nej
Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund Nej
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 28.49 28.49 Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 26.90 26.90 Nej
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK Nej
Ebba Toorell
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 26.32 Nej
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.27 Nej
Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 25.67 Nej
Ebba Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 25.60 Ja
Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 25.33 Nej
Ellen Rohlen
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alice Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 59.50 Nej
Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 1:02.41 Nej
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
592 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:32.31 Nej
17 Filippa Zäll
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF 2:21.03 2:21.03 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
582 Nelly Össmar
Högby IF
03 Högby IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alice Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 15.27 15.27 Nej
Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 14.90 Nej
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Tilda Kihlström
Varbergs GIF
03 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 46.00 Nej
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 47.38 Nej
Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 44.72 Nej
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 45.48 Nej
Linn Andersson
Tjalve IF
03 Tjalve IF 48.72 Nej
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 47.61 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Dittlau
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK Nej
Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF 156 156 Nej
Maja Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
03 Varbergs GIF 161 Nej
Johanna Persson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF 162 162 Nej
Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej
Agnes Norman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 160 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tove Andersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Matilda Honeth
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
Milla Ekstrand
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
Ellen Persson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alma Sjöbrink
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan Nej
Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alice Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Laura Iversen
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 5.15 Nej
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK Nej
Ebba Toorell
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Ellen Holmberg
UF Contact
02 UF Contact Nej
Liv Nilsander
Varbergs GIF
03 Varbergs GIF Nej
Sana Al-ani
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej
Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej
Selma Jönsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan Nej
Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alice Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 11.45 Nej
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF Nej
Agnes Norman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
Emilia Wamsler
Heleneholms IF
03 Heleneholms IF 12.40 12.60 Nej
Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund Nej
Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 7.86 7.86 Nej
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Amanda Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Ebba Toorell
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Freja Olofsson
UF Contact
02 UF Contact Nej
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ebba Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Emilia Wamsler
Heleneholms IF
03 Heleneholms IF 38.22 38.22 Nej
Amanda Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Nova Brideau
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 38.43 Nej
Ebba Toorell
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Freja Olofsson
UF Contact
02 UF Contact Nej
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej
Ellen Rohlen
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Krantz
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF 45.45 45.45 Nej
Ebba Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Emma Fräger
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund Nej
Jonna Kronander
IK Ymer
03 IK Ymer 37.26 Nej
Tilde Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
02 Linköpings GIF Nej
Ryan McCollough (Utom tävlan)
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI Nej
Freja Olofsson
UF Contact
02 UF Contact Nej
Maja Åkerblom
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 51.81 51.81 Nej
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej
Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alma Sjöbrink
Eksjö Södra IK
03 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Moa Feldt
Hässleholms AIS
03 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Ebba Toorell
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej
Ellen Rohlen
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lia Cederberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 10.44 10.44 Nej
Tilde Bromann
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Amelie Götesson
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS 11.89 11.89 Nej
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 10.53 10.51 Nej
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.44 10.44 Ja
Klara Persson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.26 10.26 Ja
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.23 10.23 Ja
Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 10.52 Nej
Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 10.45 10.45 Nej
Ylva Garvén
Visby IF Gute
04 Visby IF Gute 11.23 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 42.19 42.19 Nej
Klara Hillman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 47.34 Nej
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 44.10 43.80 Nej
Klara Persson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 42.18 42.18 Ja
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 41.36 41.36 Ja
Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 42.17 41.12 Nej
Ylva Garvén
Visby IF Gute
04 Visby IF Gute 44.20 44.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ylva Garvén
Visby IF Gute
04 Visby IF Gute 2:36.17 Nej
565 Ebba Francois
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 2000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
72 My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 7:29.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
565 Ebba Francois
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linnéa Svanhall
FIK Färjestaden
04 FIK Färjestaden 11.73 11.73 Nej
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej
Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 12.68 12.45 Nej
Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 12.89 12.89 Nej
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Ja
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 11.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lia Cederberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 47.75 47.00 Nej
Meja Kjellberg Larsson
Lidköpings IS
04 Lidköpings IS Nej
Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK Nej
Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 48.87 Nej
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 45.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linnéa Svanhall
FIK Färjestaden
04 FIK Färjestaden 165 167 Nej
Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 172 Nej
Sofia Olsson
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 141 151 Nej
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 155 155 Nej
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 151 151 Nej
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 171 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Klara Hillman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 261 Nej
Alma Olsson
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 281 Nej
Sofia Olsson
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 281 Nej
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 270 280 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linnéa Svanhall
FIK Färjestaden
04 FIK Färjestaden 5.51 5.51 Nej
Tilde Bromann
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 10.74 10.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amelie Götesson
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS 8.00 8.00 Nej
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amelie Götesson
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS 33.09 33.09 Nej
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Amanda Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF Nej
Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 35.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amelie Götesson
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS 25.40 25.40 Nej
Elin Rydqvist
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 39.93 39.93 Nej
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Amanda Ehn
IK Ymer
04 IK Ymer 38.25 Nej
Amanda Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF Nej
Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 49.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilde Bromann
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alma Olsson
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 28.78 28.78 Nej
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Alice Davidsson
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK Nej
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 11.30 11.30 Ja
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 11.84 Nej
Mathilde Janzen
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 10.83 Nej
Anna Bergdén
IF UDD
05 IF UDD 11.23 Ja
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad Ja
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.04 11.04 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.67 10.67 Ja
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.45 10.45 Nej
Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.67 10.67 Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.52 10.52 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F14 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 47.59 47.59 Nej
Mathilde Janzen
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 43.34 43.34 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 43.06 43.06 Ja
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 43.09 43.09 Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 43.08 43.08 Nej
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 42.70 42.70 Ja
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Mathilde Janzen
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
71 Sundus Shamie
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
96 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 2:27.30 2:27.30 Ja
465 Hedda Månsson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 2000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Mathilde Janzen
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
71 Sundus Shamie
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
553 Mathilde Janzen
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Sundus Shamie
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
584 Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
566 Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 13.58 13.58 Nej
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 12.69 12.69 Ja
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 12.57 12.57 Nej
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 12.49 Nej
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.41 12.41 Ja
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 13.44 13.44 Nej
Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F14 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Ja
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 49.43 Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta
05 IF Göta 48.18 Ja
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 47.95 47.95 Ja
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 51.76 51.76 Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 51.11 Nej
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 49.30 49.30 Ja
Hedda Månsson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 158 158 Nej
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F14 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.27 4.40 Nej
Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 5.17 5.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Linnéa Säfström
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Anna Bergdén
IF UDD
05 IF UDD Nej
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Lina Ånstad
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10.52 10.52 Nej
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Almida Karlsson
FIF Gnistan
05 FIF Gnistan Nej
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10.11 10.11 Nej
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F14 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Almida Karlsson
FIF Gnistan
05 FIF Gnistan Nej
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan Nej
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Frida Westfeldt
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F14 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Krantz
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF 45.45 45.45 Nej
Almida Karlsson
FIF Gnistan
05 FIF Gnistan Nej
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 37.49 37.49 Nej
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan Nej
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mathilde Janzen
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Reserv: Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 9.01 9.01 Nej
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Emmelie Svensson
IF UDD
06 IF UDD Nej
Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 8.64 8.64 Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Ja
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.49 8.49 Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 8.47 8.37 Ja
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.89 8.89 Nej
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.74 8.75 Ja
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.23 Nej
Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.70 8.65 Nej
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.53 8.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 29.81 29.81 Nej
Elin Freed
Glanshammars IF
06 Glanshammars IF Nej
Johanna Kohala
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS Ja
Emmelie Svensson
IF UDD
06 IF UDD Nej
Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 29.87 29.87 Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 28.08 28.08 Ja
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK Nej
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 28.95 Nej
Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 28.80 Ja
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 29.05 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
457 Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan Nej
458 Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan Nej
Elin Freed
Glanshammars IF
06 Glanshammars IF Nej
343 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
344 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
345 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
333 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 1:48.00 1:48.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Freed
Glanshammars IF
06 Glanshammars IF Nej
68 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 5:14.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 11.04 11.04 Nej
Johanna Kohala
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS Ja
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 11.22 Ja
Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 11.21 11.21 Nej
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 9.71 9.71 Ja
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 11.47 Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 10.62 10.62 Nej
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK Nej
Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.97 9.97 Nej
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.19 9.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan Nej
Johanna Kohala
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 142 142 Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johanna Kohala
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 195 Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 210 Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 232 232 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan 4.38 4.38 Nej
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Emmelie Svensson
IF UDD
06 IF UDD Nej
Moa Knutsson
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 4.24 4.39 Nej
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 4.84 4.84 Nej
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.14 Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.36 4.36 Nej
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK Nej
Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 4.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan Nej
Ebba Michelsberg
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan Nej
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 9.41 Nej
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 10.25 10.25 Nej
Emma-Lisa Johansson
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 9.16 Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.82 8.87 Nej
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
Ida Malmros
IF UDD
06 IF UDD Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 9.87 9.87 Nej
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK Nej
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Malmros
IF UDD
06 IF UDD Nej
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Malmros
IF UDD
06 IF UDD Nej
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad 16.51 Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 8.96 8.96 Ja
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 9.67 Ja
Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Julia Söderberg
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS Nej
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 9.67 Nej
Amanda Blad
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Nej
Ida Henricsson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK 9.14 Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 8.70 Ja
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Ja
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Julia Söderberg
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS Nej
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 32.10 Ja
Ida Henricsson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK 31.47 Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Ja
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.60 Nej
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 30.82 Nej
Reserv: Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 1:53.29 Nej
77 Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
422 Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
387 Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 5:22.29 Nej
77 Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
30 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Cajsa Hansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Ja
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 11.89 Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Ja
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.61 10.61 Ja
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Ja
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 12.06 12.06 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F12 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Ja
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Klara Dahlin
IF UDD
07 IF UDD 183 183 Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS Nej
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Amanda Blad
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Nej
Ida Henricsson
Ljungby FIK
07 Ljungby FIK Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lova Jönsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Julia Söderberg
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Amanda Blad
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Nej
Emma Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Klara Dahlin
IF UDD
07 IF UDD 21.00 21.00 Nej
Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 22.05 22.07 Nej
Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Klara Dahlin
IF UDD
07 IF UDD Nej
Emma Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF Nej
Teorella Jönsson
Linköpings GIF
09 Linköpings GIF Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Molly Åkerblom
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK Nej
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Klara Dahlin
IF UDD
07 IF UDD Nej
Cajsa Hansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Amanda Blad
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 8.97 Nej
Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 10.47 10.47 Ja
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.14 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI 9.51 Nej
Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 8.97 Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 9.59 9.59 Ja
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK 9.50 Ja
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 8.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Iris Linnebank
AV Heerenveen (NED)
08 AV Heerenveen (NED) Nej
89 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 1:57.00 Nej
62 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 1:56.00 Nej
63 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
57 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 1:55.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 130 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 4.12 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
Cajsa Hansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Andersen
Vittsjö GIK
08 Vittsjö GIK Nej
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
Nelly Rohlen
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Iris Linnebank
AV Heerenveen (NED)
08 AV Heerenveen (NED) Nej
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Ester Ander
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ella Mars
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
Cajsa Hansson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 10.15 10.15 Nej
Isa Alfelt-Rosén
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Madicken Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Ja
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Ja
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.04 10.04 Nej
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F10 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
361 Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
337 Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD Nej
97 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
329 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK Nej
Isa Alfelt-Rosén
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK Nej
Isa Alfelt-Rosén
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Madicken Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Amanda Müllern-Aspegren
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD Nej
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isa Alfelt-Rosén
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Madicken Lindh
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD Nej
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
Hedvig Turesson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF Nej
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Stella Papée
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Isabelle Leveau
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
Olivia Leveau
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.80 10.80 Ja
Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
58 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
59 Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF Nej
69 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
90 Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Nej
81 Stella Papée
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
66 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
61 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
80 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
87 Isabelle Leveau
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
88 Olivia Leveau
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
79 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 1:29.00 1:29.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF Nej
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Stella Papée
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF Nej
Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 11.54 11.54 Nej
Ida Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
11 Björnstorps IF Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.04 10.04 Ja
Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ella Håkansson
IF Kronan
13 IF Kronan Nej
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Ja
Hanna Nordin
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Ja
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.90 10.90 Ja
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.91 10.91 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F8 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
340 Ida Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
11 Björnstorps IF Nej
58 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Ja
346 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
359 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK Nej
100 Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Ja
302 Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ella Håkansson
IF Kronan
13 IF Kronan Nej
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Hanna Nordin
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK Nej
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 2.50 2.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Mira Karlsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Hanna Nordin
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK Nej
Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Dennis Melander
Athletics 24 Seven SK
95 Athletics 24 Seven SK 11.08 11.08 Nej
Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 12.01 Nej
Erik Johansson
Hässleholms AIS
94 Hässleholms AIS 12.44 11.97 Nej
Mojtaba Said Hosseini
Höörs IS
99 Höörs IS Nej
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 12.68 12.68 Ja
Kevin Perera
IFK Helsingborg
93 IFK Helsingborg 11.48 11.21 Nej
Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 10.89 Nej
David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 13.04 13.04 Ja
Sebastian Holmberg
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 11.43 Nej
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 11.57 11.31 Nej
Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 11.92 11.46 Nej
Eric Larsson
KFUM Örebro
93 KFUM Örebro 11.14 10.94 Nej
Martin Bergström
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI 12.89 12.89 Ja
Raymond Mpanga
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 11.07 Nej
Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI Nej
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 11.13 11.13 Ja
Reserv: Abbas Taheri Nilsson
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Dennis Melander
Athletics 24 Seven SK
95 Athletics 24 Seven SK Nej
Noah Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 24.38 24.38 Ja
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 25.85 25.85 Nej
Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 24.76 24.76 Nej
Kevin Perera
IFK Helsingborg
93 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF Nej
Villiam Olsson
Ljungby FIK
98 Ljungby FIK 23.50 Ja
Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 29.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noah Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 53.75 Nej
Mojtaba Said Hosseini
Höörs IS
99 Höörs IS Nej
Eric Larsson
KFUM Örebro
93 KFUM Örebro 50.08 50.08 Nej
Villiam Olsson
Ljungby FIK
98 Ljungby FIK 51.47 Ja
Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Adam Danielsson
Ullevi FK
93 Ullevi FK 47.75 Nej
Reserv: Abbas Taheri Nilsson
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
423 Lars Björkqvist
Björnstorps IF
59 Björnstorps IF 2:38.00 Nej
70 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 2:27.00 Nej
26 Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 1:58.98 Nej
3 Anders Holmelund Jörgensen
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 2:07.00 Nej
595 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 2:30.00 Nej
596 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 1:59.92 1:59.92 Nej
11 Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta 2:17.05 Nej
593 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:27.60 Ja
594 Håkan Reistad  
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 2:38.00 2:35.00 Nej
5 Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:00.00 Nej
22 Heikki Rytkönen
UF Contact
68 UF Contact 2:33.00 2:33.00 Nej
85 Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF 1:59.99 1:59.99 Nej
35 Christoffer Danarö
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 2:16.02 Nej
588 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 2:02.90 Ja
466 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:03.87 Nej
33 Ali Reza Naseri
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK Nej
19 Jakob Zäll
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 2:03.72 2:03.72 Nej
Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 2:16.67 2:16.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
70 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 5:03.34 Nej
74 Daniel Eriksson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 4:12.55 4:12.10 Nej
85 Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF 4:15.13 4:15.13 Nej
Hampus Börjesson
Åhus FIK
93 Åhus FIK 4:28.82 Nej
Ali Reza Naseri
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 4:42.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
419 Mikael Fågelborg
Björnstorps IF
78 Björnstorps IF Nej
433 Hampus Persson
Hässleholms AIS
86 Hässleholms AIS Nej
349 Daniel Ekholm
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 9:15.00 9:15.00 Nej
Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta 9:15.00 Nej
347 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 10:20.00 8:55.00 Nej
339 Samuel Russom
IS Göta
91 IS Göta 8:53.00 8:53.00 Nej
348 Timor Sandberg
Trångsvikens IF
99 Trångsvikens IF 10:29.96 10:29.96 Nej
597 Kristoffer Karlsson
UF Contact
92 UF Contact Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
587 Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF 12:19.00 Nej
586 Hampus Persson
Hässleholms AIS
86 Hässleholms AIS Nej
589 Simon Westerberg
IF Triangeln
79 IF Triangeln Nej
591 Martin Nilsson
IFK Umeå
95 IFK Umeå Ja
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 14:30.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 110 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Athletics 24 Seven SK
94 Athletics 24 Seven SK Nej
Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 16.33 16.33 Nej
Simon Martinsson
Lomma FIK
99 Lomma FIK Nej
Anton Levin
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 14.21 13.97 Nej
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen
Spårvägens FK
98 Spårvägens FK 14.91 14.91 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mats Berglund
Andrarums IF
62 Andrarums IF Nej
Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 1:02.00 Nej
Erik Lindahl
Ullevi FK
90 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI Nej
Hamdi Allamine
Team Qatar (QAT)
97 Team Qatar (QAT) 220 227 Nej
Mutaz Essa Barshim
Team Qatar (QAT)
91 Team Qatar (QAT) 227 243 Nej
Mohamed Nouh
Team Qatar (QAT)
03 Team Qatar (QAT) 202 202 Nej
Joakim Wadstein
Tjalve IF
00 Tjalve IF 200 200 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anton Olsson
FIK Färjestaden
99 FIK Färjestaden 470 470 Nej
Micael Fagö
IFK Växjö
94 IFK Växjö Nej
Emil Östergren
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö Nej
Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 490 Nej
Simen Guttormsen
SK Vidar (NOR)
01 SK Vidar (NOR) 530 Nej
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK Nej
Oscar Janson
Ullevi FK
75 Ullevi FK 515 587 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 5.64 5.64 Nej
Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 6.99 6.99 Nej
Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 6.11 6.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 11.81 11.81 Nej
Simon Martinsson
Lomma FIK
99 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viktor Gardenkrans
Athletics 24 Seven SK
95 Athletics 24 Seven SK 18.50 18.50 Nej
Anders Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
68 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jakob Gardenkrans
Athletics 24 Seven SK
97 Athletics 24 Seven SK 59.50 63.63 Nej
David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund Nej
Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact Nej
Gustav Liberg
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 58.30 58.30 Nej
Theo Walther
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 49.68 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Evert Kvist (Utom tävlan)
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI Nej
Alexander Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 37.09 37.09 Nej
Ryan McCollough
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 69.46 69.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olof Hansson
Hässelby SK
86 Hässelby SK Nej
Jacob Larsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 60.62 60.62 Nej
Sebastian Thörngren
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö 72.58 72.58 Nej
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 32.95 Nej
Alexander Ottosson
Klippans FK
87 Klippans FK Nej
Anders Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
68 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P19 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 11.01 11.01 Ja
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Ian Dahlqvist
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK Nej
Emil Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 23.79 Ja
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 22.50 22.37 Ja
Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Jakob Zäll
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
76 Carl Erixon
Mölndals AIK
03 Mölndals AIK Nej
560 Alexander Ebbestad
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF Nej
585 Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF
02 Ystads IF 6:56.21 6:56.21 Ja
588 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 15.12 15.12 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad Nej
Emil Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 174 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
Oliver Edman
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 440 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Jönsson
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö Nej
Filip Lindh
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö Nej
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 Slägga

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind
Eksjö Södra IK
00 Eksjö Södra IK 48.16 51.49 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Otto Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olof Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 11.31 11.31 Nej
Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 11.31 11.31 Nej
Hannes Egonsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 11.55 Ja
Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 11.42 11.42 Ja
Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Karl-Axel Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
03 Varbergs GIF Nej
Oskar Bergh
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej
Simon Nordqvist
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olof Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 23.16 23.16 Nej
Zabihulla Bahrami
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS Nej
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 24.50 Nej
Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 22.65 22.58 Nej
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 22.90 22.90 Nej
Hannes Egonsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 23.23 Nej
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olof Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Zabihulla Bahrami
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS Nej
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 54.50 Nej
Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 2:19.66 Nej
21 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 2:06.78 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
76 Carl Erixon
Mölndals AIK
03 Mölndals AIK 4:27.00 Nej
75 Oskar Karlsson
SK Graal
02 SK Graal 4:12.12 4:12.62 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 3000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
75 Oskar Karlsson
SK Graal
02 SK Graal 9:26.22 Nej
560 Alexander Ebbestad
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olof Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
02 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Casper Elliot
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 16.42 Nej
Hannes Egonsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 300 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Casper Elliot
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 41.21 Ja
Anton Hermansson
Högby IF
02 Högby IF 39.66 39.54 Ja
Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maximilian Lennartsson
FIF Gnistan
03 FIF Gnistan 377 377 Nej
Peter Svensson
IF Rigor
02 IF Rigor Nej
Sten Hagström
Örgryte IS
03 Örgryte IS 401 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 6.21 6.21 Nej
Maximilian Lennartsson
FIF Gnistan
03 FIF Gnistan 5.75 5.75 Nej
Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Oskar Bergh
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maximilian Lennartsson
FIF Gnistan
03 FIF Gnistan 12.12 12.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maximilian Lennartsson
FIF Gnistan
03 FIF Gnistan Nej
André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 12.44 12.44 Nej
Filip Nilsson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Filip Aasa
Habo Friidrott -04
03 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 39.80 39.80 Nej
Erik Lindberg
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maximilian Lennartsson
FIF Gnistan
03 FIF Gnistan 43.37 43.37 Nej
Filip Aasa
Habo Friidrott -04
03 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Alexander Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 49.74 49.74 Nej
Hampus Wallin
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK Nej
André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 34.65 34.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PBAvprickad online
André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 39.45 39.45 Nej
Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
Filip Nilsson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor Nej
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 9.83 9.83 Nej
Jonatan Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.30 9.30 Nej
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 39.87 39.87 Nej
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 38.98 38.98 Nej
Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 37.54 37.54 Nej
Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 37.95 Ja
Jonatan Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna 37.73 37.73 Nej
Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
338 Arvid Jiwestam
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK Nej
334 Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF Nej
561 Erik Framme (Utom tävlan)
Hälle IF
73 Hälle IF Nej
Oskar Davidsson
Varbergs GIF
04 Varbergs GIF Nej
562 Arvid Jiwestam
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK Nej
580 Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 11.17 11.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 172 172 Nej
Philip Frick
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 325 325 Nej
William Asker
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 408 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 6.30 6.30 Nej
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Filip Strand Olsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Hannes Petersson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Christoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet Nej
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet Nej
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Christoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
Carl Ekberg
Sävedalens AIK
04 Sävedalens AIK Nej
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 9.93 Nej
Johan Hedenberg
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 9.94 9.94 Ja
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.86 9.86 Ja
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK 10.95 10.95 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P14 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 40.32 Nej
Johan Hedenberg
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 38.87 38.87 Nej
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 40.00 Nej
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 40.33 Nej
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 38.47 38.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
15 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF Nej
456 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:10.05 Nej
442 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
90 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 2:06.88 2:06.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Sebastian Karlsson
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 144 144 Nej
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P14 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS Nej
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4.35 4.35 Nej
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK 4.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 9.24 9.24 Nej
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Nils Dalholm
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Sebastian Karlsson
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 11.56 11.56 Nej
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P14 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 38.71 38.71 Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 20.36 20.36 Nej
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK Nej
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK 18.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P14 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Alicia Byström (Utom tävlan)
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Johan Hedenberg
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen Nej
Gabriel Thede
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 23.03 23.03 Nej
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Petersson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 9:01.00 Nej
David Jonhed
IF Göta
06 IF Göta 9.42 9.42 Nej
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.60 Nej
William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.51 8.51 Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.14 8.14 Nej
Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad 8.09 7.94 Nej
Andre´ Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 8.20 8.20 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jens Linnebank
AV Heerenveen (NED)
06 AV Heerenveen (NED) Nej
Erik Petersson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 29.81 29.81 Nej
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 28.35 Nej
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 28.81 28.81 Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 26.10 26.10 Nej
Samuel Jönsson
KFUM Kristianstad
06 KFUM Kristianstad 25.85 25.85 Nej
Nils Hammar
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 27.60 Nej
Andre´ Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
374 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF 2:01.76 Nej
91 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 1:43.00 Nej
342 Gabriel Andersson
FK Athlet
06 FK Athlet 1:50.20 Nej
462 Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 1:46.00 1:46.00 Nej
389 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 1:48.00 1:46.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Manfred Oskarsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF Nej
91 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 5:02.00 Nej
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5:26.00 5:26.00 Nej
65 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jens Linnebank
AV Heerenveen (NED)
06 AV Heerenveen (NED) Nej
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 10.71 10.71 Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 9.90 9.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Laban Börjlind
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 266 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Petersson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 4.04 Nej
David Jonhed
IF Göta
06 IF Göta Nej
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
Nils Hammar
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Jonhed
IF Göta
06 IF Göta Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 11.85 11.85 Nej
Andre´ Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej
Isak Hjelm
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF Nej
Isak Hjelm
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isak Hjelm
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Jonhed
IF Göta
06 IF Göta Nej
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 44.90 44.90 Nej
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 28.81 Nej
William Andersson Widen
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
371 Valter Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 1:57.77 Nej
93 Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 1:48.64 1:48.64 Nej
95 Milo Rugland
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 2:02.11 2:02.11 Nej
98 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 1:45.00 1:45.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
93 Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
67 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
William Andersson Widen
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet Ja
Linus Framme
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF Nej
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
Simon Oldén
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu Nej
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet Nej
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu Nej
William Andersson Widen
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Nej
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Nej
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK Nej
Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Nej
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK Nej
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 19.17 19.17 Nej
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu Nej
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK Nej
Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Alvin Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK Nej
Filip Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.95 Ja
Linus Framme
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF 9.87 9.87 Nej
Marius Eneberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Petter Lindberg
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 8.98 8.98 Ja
Emil Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.12 Ja
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.44 9.44 Ja
Ingmar Westfeldt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 10.67 10.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
86 Linus Framme
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF 2:03.13 2:03.13 Nej
64 Petter Lindberg
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 2:06.62 2:06.62 Nej
60 Emil Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:58.72 Nej
95 Milo Rugland
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 2:02.11 2:02.11 Nej
94 Ingmar Westfeldt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 2:18.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Linus Framme
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF Nej
Marius Eneberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Petter Lindberg
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
Ingmar Westfeldt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 105 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Marius Eneberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Oskar Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Petter Lindberg
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI Nej
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.32 4.32 Nej
Emil Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK Nej
Ingmar Westfeldt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 3.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linus Framme
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF 6.75 6.75 Nej
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK Nej
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Alvin Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK Nej
Ingmar Westfeldt
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 4.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jonas Gretlund
Amager AC (DEN)
09 Amager AC (DEN) 8.79 8.79 Ja
Valter Delavaux
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK 9.32 9.32 Ja
Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet Nej
Alfred Mars
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.16 9.16 Nej
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Ja
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.76 8.76 Ja
Erik Mattisson
Vittsjö GIK
09 Vittsjö GIK Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.13 9.13 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P10 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
332 Benjamin Vartia
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet 1:57.27 Nej
Alfred Mars
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
375 Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
335 Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 1:56.23 1:56.23 Ja
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
350 Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej
328 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 2:05.00 2:05.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet Nej
Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Erik Mattisson
Vittsjö GIK
09 Vittsjö GIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jonas Gretlund
Amager AC (DEN)
09 Amager AC (DEN) 4.52 4.52 Nej
Valter Delavaux
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet Nej
Benjamin Vartia
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet Nej
Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
Erik Mattisson
Vittsjö GIK
09 Vittsjö GIK Nej
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Mars
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Bille Silver
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta Nej
Erik Mattisson
Vittsjö GIK
09 Vittsjö GIK Nej
Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Nej
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Ja
August Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.69 9.69 Ja
Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 10.40 Ja
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 11.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
78 Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Ja
August Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
83 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 1:32.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Dante Rydhé
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS Nej
August Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.45 3.45 Nej
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 2.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Nej
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 4.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Nej
Aron Ander
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan Ja
Felix Kjellberg
IF UDD
11 IF UDD Nej
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 10.31 Ja
Ludwig Persson
Manly Warringah AC (AUS)
11 Manly Warringah AC (AUS) Nej
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.45 9.45 Ja
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 9.56 9.56 Ja
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK 11.30 11.30 Ja
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.50 10.50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P8 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
330 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 2:16.00 Nej
331 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 1:59.00 Nej
373 Albert Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
11 Björnstorps IF Nej
Aron Ander
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS Nej
418 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan Ja
336 Felix Kjellberg
IF UDD
11 IF UDD Nej
341 Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 1:23.00 Ja
Ludwig Persson
Manly Warringah AC (AUS)
11 Manly Warringah AC (AUS) Nej
99 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK Ja
327 Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Ja
309 Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Ja
326 Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 1.83 Nej
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 2.51 Nej
Aron Ander
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan Nej
Felix Kjellberg
IF UDD
11 IF UDD Nej
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Ludwig Persson
Manly Warringah AC (AUS)
11 Manly Warringah AC (AUS) Nej
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aron Ander
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan Nej
Felix Kjellberg
IF UDD
11 IF UDD Nej
Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Ludwig Persson
Manly Warringah AC (AUS)
11 Manly Warringah AC (AUS) Nej
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK Nej
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7