Startlista

Marknadsspelen
Skruvs IP, Skruv   2024-05-18

Antal deltagare: 304
Antal starter: 773

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
11 Annie Andersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden Ja
22 Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden Ja
85 Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 14.27 2022 Nej
100 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 12.48 2021 Nej
201 Freja Strenius
KA 2 IF
06 KA 2 IF 12.72 2022 Ja
209 Linnéa Agefjäll
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 12.50 2018 Ja
213 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK Ja
226 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 12.39 2023 Ja
299 Emilia Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 13.29 13.29 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
287 Gerda Medin
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 2:37.84 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
44 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 15.30 2023 Nej
126 Doris Theander
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 15.16 2023 Ja
134 Erika Wärff
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö Ja
226 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 13.73 2022 Ja
246 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad 14.36 2023 Ja
248 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 17.04 2023 Ja
249 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 15.04 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
44 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 155 158 2019 Nej
118 Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 163 2023 Nej
238 Tuva Svensson Swärdh
Kalmar SK
05 Kalmar SK 155 155 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
49 Sandra Alvero
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 348 407 2020 9 Nej
198 Ellida Stengård
KA 2 IF
05 KA 2 IF 361 2023 Nej
201 Freja Strenius
KA 2 IF
06 KA 2 IF 356 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
29 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 4.82 2022 Nej
67 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 5.48 2023 Nej
70 Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.59 2022 Nej
134 Erika Wärff
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö Nej
246 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad 5.92 2023 Nej
248 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.42 2022 Nej
249 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.80 2023 Nej
299 Emilia Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 4.72 4.90 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1 Klara Berntsson
Brattås CK
06 Brattås CK Nej
126 Doris Theander
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 13.31 13.31 2024 19 Nej
246 Sydney Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
04 KFUM Kristianstad 11.76 2023 Nej
248 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.02 12.02 2024 Nej
249 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.38 2023 Nej
286 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 15.03 15.03 2024 6 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
209 Linnéa Agefjäll
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK 34.87 2019 Nej
253 Julia Almén
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK 23.77 24.30 2023 Nej
258 Anna Ekberg
Ruda IF
74 Ruda IF 22.95 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
154 Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 47.72 47.72 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
134 Erika Wärff
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö Nej
159 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 49.08 49.08 2024 7 Nej
258 Anna Ekberg
Ruda IF
74 Ruda IF 23.43 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
29 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 15.39 2023 Nej
67 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Ja
213 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
5 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 10.21 10.83 2023 Nej
29 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 11.04 2023 Nej
67 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.57 11.09 2023 8 Nej
81 Alva Hedin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.08 2023 Nej
130 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 11.39 2023 Nej
161 Ida Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
08 IKHP Huskvarna 10.20 10.33 2023 Nej
192 Emelie Persson
KA 2 IF
08 KA 2 IF 7.26 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
2 Felicia Bjärnlöv
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 28.44 2023 Nej
5 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 26.64 28.22 2023 Nej
63 Siri Elingfors
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 34.43 34.43 2024 Nej
123 Alma Stenberg
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
161 Ida Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
08 IKHP Huskvarna 30.16 30.16 2024 Nej
192 Emelie Persson
KA 2 IF
08 KA 2 IF Nej
279 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 25.68 29.66 2023 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
2 Felicia Bjärnlöv
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 51.98 2023 Nej
5 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 44.59 45.62 2023 Nej
86 Moa Hultkvist
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 37.28 37.28 2024 Nej
148 Erica Lejon
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 56.26 56.26 2024 2 Nej
279 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 33.55 37.24 2023 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
29 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 24.74 2023 Nej
130 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 35.94 2023 Nej
207 Anna Westerlund
KA 2 IF
07 KA 2 IF 34.76 37.15 2023 3 Nej
287 Gerda Medin
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF 26.99 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
8 Felicia Johannisson
FIF Gnistan
10 FIF Gnistan 13.24 13.24 2024 Ja
16 Amanda Löfgren
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.93 10.93 2024 Ja
46 Nova Hultin
IFK Sävsjö
10 IFK Sävsjö Ja
83 Lina Hessmann
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 11.41 2023 Ja
128 Lilly Tubelius
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
166 Marina Anternäs
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF Ja
168 Astrid Aspington
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 11.20 2023 Ja
186 Vesta Lindström
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 10.71 2023 Ja
206 Casandra Wassdahl
KA 2 IF
10 KA 2 IF Ja
219 Alicia Heintges
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.46 2023 Ja
228 Panagiota Maitis
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK Nej
229 Molly Moberg
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.17 2023 Ja
231 Sally Neander
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK Nej
237 Tuva Stålnacke
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK Ja
254 Thindra Karlsson
Ljungby FIK
09 Ljungby FIK Ja
264 Ella Algotsson
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Ja
265 Hanna Carlsson
Skruvs IF
09 Skruvs IF 11.90 2023 Ja
280 Alva Jonasson
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Ja
281 Felicia Jonsson
Skruvs IF
09 Skruvs IF Ja
296 Alice Söderberg
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Ja
309 Alva Karlsson Vidén
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK 11.27 11.25 2023 10 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
110 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
124 Tilde Stenkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 2:38.10 2023 Ja
220 Silke Hornstrand
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:52.96 2023 Ja
251 Ebba Nordström
Linköpings GIF
09 Linköpings GIF 2:28.85 2023 Ja
294 Ellie Rönn
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Ja
296 Alice Söderberg
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
15 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Ja
21 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Nej
24 Ida Väpnare
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden Nej
103 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
231 Sally Neander
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK Nej
243 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 14.67 2023 Ja
265 Hanna Carlsson
Skruvs IF
09 Skruvs IF 14.49 2023 Ja
301 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 13.93 13.93 2024 5 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
11 Annie Andersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 145 2023 Nej
103 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 154 2023 Nej
117 Molly Persson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 158 2022 Nej
243 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 151 2023 Nej
264 Ella Algotsson
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 138 2023 Nej
301 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 146 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
56 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 274 2023 Nej
94 Lova Karlsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 290 2023 Nej
103 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 264 2023 Nej
110 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 170 2023 Nej
121 Freya Skog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 264 2023 Nej
168 Astrid Aspington
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 294 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
11 Annie Andersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden Nej
15 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Nej
16 Amanda Löfgren
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 4.60 4.60 2024 Nej
46 Nova Hultin
IFK Sävsjö
10 IFK Sävsjö Nej
83 Lina Hessmann
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.40 2023 Nej
94 Lova Karlsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.54 2023 Nej
103 Noomi Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Nej
121 Freya Skog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.62 2023 Nej
128 Lilly Tubelius
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Nej
206 Casandra Wassdahl
KA 2 IF
10 KA 2 IF 4.09 2023 Nej
219 Alicia Heintges
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 4.40 2023 Nej
220 Silke Hornstrand
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.95 2023 Nej
229 Molly Moberg
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 4.49 2023 Nej
243 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 4.45 2023 Nej
254 Thindra Karlsson
Ljungby FIK
09 Ljungby FIK 4.10 4.10 2024 Nej
264 Ella Algotsson
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Nej
265 Hanna Carlsson
Skruvs IF
09 Skruvs IF 4.47 2023 Nej
280 Alva Jonasson
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Nej
281 Felicia Jonsson
Skruvs IF
09 Skruvs IF Nej
294 Ellie Rönn
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Nej
296 Alice Söderberg
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Nej
300 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 4.12 2023 Nej
301 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 4.28 4.28 2024 17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
15 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Nej
21 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Nej
24 Ida Väpnare
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 9.42 2023 Nej
111 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 7.22 2023 Nej
166 Marina Anternäs
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 7.49 2023 Nej
208 Maja Westerlund
KA 2 IF
10 KA 2 IF 9.95 2023 Nej
280 Alva Jonasson
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Nej
281 Felicia Jonsson
Skruvs IF
09 Skruvs IF Nej
300 Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF 8.42 2023 Nej
301 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 10.29 10.29 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
31 Vilma Hermansson
Högby IF
10 Högby IF Nej
73 Moa Fransson Davidsen
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 34.84 34.84 2024 3 Nej
110 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 21.35 21.35 2024 Nej
111 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 18.68 2023 Nej
123 Alma Stenberg
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 42.16 42.16 2024 1 Nej
128 Lilly Tubelius
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 13.05 13.05 2024 Nej
244 Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 35.05 2023 Nej
245 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 31.89 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
15 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Nej
31 Vilma Hermansson
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 34.32 34.32 2024 Nej
73 Moa Fransson Davidsen
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 38.11 38.11 2024 4 Nej
166 Marina Anternäs
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 24.35 2023 Nej
301 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 26.44 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
11 Annie Andersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 17.22 2023 Nej
15 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Nej
21 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden Nej
24 Ida Väpnare
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 19.78 2023 Nej
31 Vilma Hermansson
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 33.08 33.08 2024 Nej
46 Nova Hultin
IFK Sävsjö
10 IFK Sävsjö Nej
73 Moa Fransson Davidsen
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 25.42 2023 Nej
208 Maja Westerlund
KA 2 IF
10 KA 2 IF 33.08 33.08 2024 Nej
219 Alicia Heintges
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 23.36 2023 Nej
231 Sally Neander
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK Nej
237 Tuva Stålnacke
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK Nej
244 Savannah Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 33.37 2023 Nej
245 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 39.89 2023 Nej
294 Ellie Rönn
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Nej
301 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 24.73 26.09 2023 8 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
6 Tuva Glans
FIF Gnistan
11 FIF Gnistan 8.70 8.70 2024 Ja
7 Alicia Gummesson
FIF Gnistan
12 FIF Gnistan 9.99 9.99 2024 Ja
30 Anna Hermansson
Högby IF
12 Högby IF 10.17 2023 Nej
41 Alma Molin
IF Udd
12 IF Udd 9.20 9.20 2024 Ja
43 Leialovisa Rosberg
IF Udd
12 IF Udd 9.75 9.75 2024 Ja
78 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 8.93 2023 Ja
95 Maja Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 8.64 2023 Ja
139 Tuva Augustsson
IK Hinden
11 IK Hinden 10.37 2023 Ja
150 Linnea Lindgren
IK Hinden
11 IK Hinden 9.81 2023 Ja
181 Tyra Johnsson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 9.72 9.72 2024 Ja
196 Tuva Sjöberg
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 8.40 8.86 2023 Ja
202 Daisy Stål
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 9.17 9.17 2024 Ja
211 Signe Axelsson
Kalmar SK
12 Kalmar SK 11.38 2022 Nej
257 Saga Runnemalm
Ljungby FIK
11 Ljungby FIK 9.89 2023 Ja
262 Patrissa Pridaen
Ruda IF
12 Ruda IF 8.72 8.72 2024 Ja
269 Fanny Eriksson
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 10.53 2023 Nej
284 Nadja Kolmodin
Skruvs IF
12 Skruvs IF 12.34 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
7 Alicia Gummesson
FIF Gnistan
12 FIF Gnistan 2:11.76 2023 Ja
30 Anna Hermansson
Högby IF
12 Högby IF 2:25.10 2023 Nej
61 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 2:08.46 2:08.46 2024 Ja
64 Alma Erelt
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 1:55.11 2023 Ja
122 Tuva Stenbenke
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 2:11.34 2023 Ja
156 Penny Lundqvist
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu 2:07.82 2023 Ja
173 Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 2:15.43 2023 Ja
181 Tyra Johnsson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 2:14.36 2:14.36 2024 Ja
262 Patrissa Pridaen
Ruda IF
12 Ruda IF 1:57.09 1:57.09 2024 Ja
288 Vera Medin
Skruvs IF
12 Skruvs IF 2:34.35 2022 Ja
317 Idun Rugland
Åtvidabergs IF
14 Åtvidabergs IF 2:16.47 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
20 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 141 2023 Nej
35 Selma Andersson
IF Udd
12 IF Udd 111 2023 Nej
54 Ellie Bergdahl
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
64 Alma Erelt
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 144 2023 Nej
78 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 135 2023 Nej
80 Linnea Habbe
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 110 2023 Nej
131 Julia Vender Onyeji
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
189 Signe Malm
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 110 2021 Nej
211 Signe Axelsson
Kalmar SK
12 Kalmar SK 105 2023 Nej
262 Patrissa Pridaen
Ruda IF
12 Ruda IF 136 2023 Nej
269 Fanny Eriksson
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 115 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
61 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 210 210 2024 Nej
80 Linnea Habbe
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Nej
122 Tuva Stenbenke
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 130 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
35 Selma Andersson
IF Udd
12 IF Udd 3.67 3.67 2024 Nej
41 Alma Molin
IF Udd
12 IF Udd 3.97 3.97 2024 Nej
43 Leialovisa Rosberg
IF Udd
12 IF Udd 3.70 3.70 2024 Nej
64 Alma Erelt
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 4.13 2023 Nej
68 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 4.49 2023 Nej
95 Maja Karlsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 4.49 2023 Nej
122 Tuva Stenbenke
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.33 2023 Nej
131 Julia Vender Onyeji
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
150 Linnea Lindgren
IK Hinden
11 IK Hinden 3.87 2023 Nej
155 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 3.45 3.57 2023 Nej
156 Penny Lundqvist
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu 3.35 2023 Nej
160 Freja Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 4.59 4.66 2023 Nej
175 Elsa Grundström
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 3.86 2023 Nej
181 Tyra Johnsson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 3.48 3.54 2023 Nej
189 Signe Malm
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 4.29 2023 Nej
196 Tuva Sjöberg
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 4.57 Nej
202 Daisy Stål
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 4.20 4.20 2024 Nej
316 Stella Croner
Kalmar SK
12 Kalmar SK Nej
257 Saga Runnemalm
Ljungby FIK
11 Ljungby FIK 3.96 3.96 2024 Nej
269 Fanny Eriksson
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 3.33 2023 Nej
284 Nadja Kolmodin
Skruvs IF
12 Skruvs IF 2.38 2023 Nej
288 Vera Medin
Skruvs IF
12 Skruvs IF 2.79 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
4 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 9.15 2023 Nej
9 Olivia Johannisson
FIF Gnistan
11 FIF Gnistan 8.42 8.42 2024 Nej
20 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 11.64 2023 Nej
35 Selma Andersson
IF Udd
12 IF Udd 6.90 6.90 2024 Nej
54 Ellie Bergdahl
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
68 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 12.22 2023 Nej
78 Svea Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.04 2023 Nej
80 Linnea Habbe
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Nej
131 Julia Vender Onyeji
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
139 Tuva Augustsson
IK Hinden
11 IK Hinden 5.44 2023 Nej
140 Elsa Borg Karlsson
IK Hinden
11 IK Hinden 7.99 2023 Nej
155 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 7.17 7.17 2024 Nej
160 Freja Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 11.12 11.93 2023 Nej
175 Elsa Grundström
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 7.64 2023 Nej
316 Stella Croner
Kalmar SK
12 Kalmar SK Nej
297 Märta Tillberg
Skruvs IF
13 Skruvs IF 4.23 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
4 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 24.15 24.15 2024 Nej
54 Ellie Bergdahl
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
68 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 35.52 35.52 2024 Nej
74 Tove Fransson Davidsen
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 12.74 13.38 2023 Nej
131 Julia Vender Onyeji
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
136 Tyra Åhman
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 18.88 18.88 2024 Nej
155 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 13.88 2023 Nej
160 Freja Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 24.10 25.38 2023 Nej
173 Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF Nej
175 Elsa Grundström
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 18.62 2023 Nej
189 Signe Malm
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 16.35 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
4 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 25.05 29.06 2023 Nej
74 Tove Fransson Davidsen
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
131 Julia Vender Onyeji
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
139 Tuva Augustsson
IK Hinden
11 IK Hinden Nej
155 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 18.10 2023 Nej
160 Freja Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 33.60 2023 Nej
202 Daisy Stål
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
20 Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 25.59 2023 Nej
35 Selma Andersson
IF Udd
12 IF Udd 10.36 2023 Nej
68 Linnea Falk
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 31.37 2023 Nej
74 Tove Fransson Davidsen
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 13.83 2023 Nej
80 Linnea Habbe
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 10.86 2023 Nej
136 Tyra Åhman
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 14.67 14.67 2024 Nej
160 Freja Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 26.72 27.49 2023 Nej
173 Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 8.58 Nej
257 Saga Runnemalm
Ljungby FIK
11 Ljungby FIK 13.63 13.63 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
26 Norah Rogö
Habo FIF -04
13 Habo FIF -04 9.62 9.62 2024 Ja
28 Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 10.50 2023 Ja
38 Sally Funquist
IF Udd
13 IF Udd Ja
59 Saga Dickner
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
69 Klara Fasth
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Ja
75 Lilly Frostensson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 11.21 2023 Ja
77 Filippa Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö 10.52 2023 Ja
96 Alice Karlström
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Ja
104 Ellen Lööf
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
109 Esther Nilsson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
114 Telma Ottosson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 9.16 Ja
120 Alva Sandqvist
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
125 Minna Stigson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
145 Melissa Jonsson
IK Hinden
14 IK Hinden Ja
147 Thea Karlsson
IK Hinden
14 IK Hinden 9.92 2023 Ja
149 Josefin Lindgren
IK Hinden
14 IK Hinden Ja
165 Elina Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
14 IKHP Huskvarna 10.48 10.48 2024 Ja
174 Moa Dyberg-EK
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 10.69 2023 Ja
182 Melissa Larsen
KA 2 IF
13 KA 2 IF 9.25 9.25 2024 Ja
216 Maja Elm
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK 11.59 11.59 Ja
235 Idun Sjödahl
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK Ja
241 Alina Waissi
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK Ja
255 Ines Larsson Östlund
Ljungby FIK
14 Ljungby FIK Ja
259 Astrid Eliasson
Ruda IF
13 Ruda IF 9.31 9.31 2023 Ja
267 Ellen Cras Eliasson
Skruvs IF
13 Skruvs IF Ja
271 Milia Fransson
Skruvs IF
13 Skruvs IF 9.88 2023 Ja
277 Hanna Holgersson
Skruvs IF
13 Skruvs IF 10.03 2023 Ja
282 Isadora Jonsson
Skruvs IF
14 Skruvs IF 11.87 2023 Ja
285 Klara Linner
Skruvs IF
14 Skruvs IF 10.15 10.39 2023 Ja
298 Tilde Antonsson
Södra Vi IF
13 Södra Vi IF 9.80 9.80 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F11 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
28 Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 2:47.76 2021 Ja
59 Saga Dickner
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
96 Alice Karlström
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö 2:41.50 2023 Ja
116 Elvira Persson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
147 Thea Karlsson
IK Hinden
14 IK Hinden 2:11.27 2023 Ja
174 Moa Dyberg-EK
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 2:27.91 2023 Ja
182 Melissa Larsen
KA 2 IF
13 KA 2 IF Ja
216 Maja Elm
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK 2:45.90 2:45.90 Ja
235 Idun Sjödahl
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK Ja
241 Alina Waissi
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK Ja
282 Isadora Jonsson
Skruvs IF
14 Skruvs IF 2:38.12 2023 Ja
285 Klara Linner
Skruvs IF
14 Skruvs IF 2:33.78 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
28 Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 105 2023 Nej
38 Sally Funquist
IF Udd
13 IF Udd 130 130 2024 Nej
104 Ellen Lööf
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
116 Elvira Persson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
174 Moa Dyberg-EK
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF Nej
259 Astrid Eliasson
Ruda IF
13 Ruda IF 115 2023 Nej
277 Hanna Holgersson
Skruvs IF
13 Skruvs IF 116 2023 Nej
285 Klara Linner
Skruvs IF
14 Skruvs IF 100 95 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
26 Norah Rogö
Habo FIF -04
13 Habo FIF -04 3.77 3.77 2024 Nej
28 Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 3.28 2023 Nej
38 Sally Funquist
IF Udd
13 IF Udd 3.84 3.84 2024 Nej
59 Saga Dickner
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
69 Klara Fasth
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Nej
75 Lilly Frostensson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 2.76 2022 Nej
77 Filippa Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö 3.03 2023 Nej
82 Hilda Hertzman
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
96 Alice Karlström
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö 2.70 2023 Nej
104 Ellen Lööf
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
109 Esther Nilsson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
114 Telma Ottosson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
116 Elvira Persson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
120 Alva Sandqvist
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
125 Minna Stigson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
145 Melissa Jonsson
IK Hinden
14 IK Hinden Nej
147 Thea Karlsson
IK Hinden
14 IK Hinden 3.45 3.13 2023 Nej
165 Elina Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
14 IKHP Huskvarna 3.05 3.05 2024 Nej
182 Melissa Larsen
KA 2 IF
13 KA 2 IF 4.00 4.19 2023 Nej
216 Maja Elm
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK 2.65 2.65 Nej
241 Alina Waissi
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK Nej
255 Ines Larsson Östlund
Ljungby FIK
14 Ljungby FIK 3.08 3.08 2024 Nej
259 Astrid Eliasson
Ruda IF
13 Ruda IF 3.87 2023 Nej
271 Milia Fransson
Skruvs IF
13 Skruvs IF 3.37 2023 Nej
272 Batiseba Ghebru Tekle
Skruvs IF
13 Skruvs IF Nej
277 Hanna Holgersson
Skruvs IF
13 Skruvs IF 3.50 2023 Nej
282 Isadora Jonsson
Skruvs IF
14 Skruvs IF 2.16 2023 Nej
285 Klara Linner
Skruvs IF
14 Skruvs IF 3.35 3.10 2023 Nej
297 Märta Tillberg
Skruvs IF
13 Skruvs IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

F11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
28 Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 12.98 2023 Nej
77 Filippa Gunnarsson
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Nej
82 Hilda Hertzman
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
109 Esther Nilsson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
116 Elvira Persson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
147 Thea Karlsson
IK Hinden
14 IK Hinden Nej
216 Maja Elm
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK Nej
241 Alina Waissi
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK Nej
255 Ines Larsson Östlund
Ljungby FIK
14 Ljungby FIK 8.62 8.62 2024 Nej
285 Klara Linner
Skruvs IF
14 Skruvs IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
13 Sigrid Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
15 FIK Färjestaden 11.35 2023 Ja
210 Elsie Axelsson
Kalmar SK
15 Kalmar SK 11.98 2023 Ja
215 Vilna Dufva
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK 13.96 2023 Ja
222 Isabelle Håkansson Bernstein
Kalmar SK
15 Kalmar SK 10.94 11.31 2023 Ja
233 Nicole Nordin
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK 12.39 2023 Ja
234 Ebba Rosenberg
Kalmar SK
15 Kalmar SK 11.27 2023 Ja
239 Astrid Sävmark
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Ja
240 Elsie Wadsten
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Ja
242 Ariana Waissi
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Ja
266 Ydra Christiansdottir
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Ja
268 Linnéa Cras Eliasson
Skruvs IF
16 Skruvs IF Ja
274 Edit Gunnarsson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF 11.52 2023 Ja
276 Ellen Holgersson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Ja
292 Idun Rolander Björkenhäll
Skruvs IF
16 Skruvs IF Ja
295 Elly Silven
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Ja
311 Kerstin Rydén
Wärnamo SK
15 Wärnamo SK 11.65 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F9 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
210 Elsie Axelsson
Kalmar SK
15 Kalmar SK Ja
215 Vilna Dufva
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Ja
233 Nicole Nordin
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Ja
239 Astrid Sävmark
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Ja
240 Elsie Wadsten
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Ja
242 Ariana Waissi
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Ja
268 Linnéa Cras Eliasson
Skruvs IF
16 Skruvs IF Ja
274 Edit Gunnarsson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF 2:36.65 2023 Ja
276 Ellen Holgersson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Ja
292 Idun Rolander Björkenhäll
Skruvs IF
16 Skruvs IF Ja
295 Elly Silven
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
13 Sigrid Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
15 FIK Färjestaden 2.69 2023 Nej
105 Leonie Mayer
IFK Växjö
16 IFK Växjö Nej
210 Elsie Axelsson
Kalmar SK
15 Kalmar SK 1.96 2022 Nej
215 Vilna Dufva
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Nej
222 Isabelle Håkansson Bernstein
Kalmar SK
15 Kalmar SK Nej
233 Nicole Nordin
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Nej
234 Ebba Rosenberg
Kalmar SK
15 Kalmar SK Nej
239 Astrid Sävmark
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Nej
240 Elsie Wadsten
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Nej
242 Ariana Waissi
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Nej
266 Ydra Christiansdottir
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Nej
268 Linnéa Cras Eliasson
Skruvs IF
16 Skruvs IF Nej
274 Edit Gunnarsson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF 2.59 2023 Nej
276 Ellen Holgersson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF 2.84 2023 Nej
292 Idun Rolander Björkenhäll
Skruvs IF
16 Skruvs IF Nej
295 Elly Silven
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Nej
311 Kerstin Rydén
Wärnamo SK
15 Wärnamo SK 2.44 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F9 Boll

Vikt: 300g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
13 Sigrid Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
15 FIK Färjestaden 7.63 2023 Nej
105 Leonie Mayer
IFK Växjö
16 IFK Växjö Nej
210 Elsie Axelsson
Kalmar SK
15 Kalmar SK 5.74 2023 Nej
215 Vilna Dufva
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK 5.00 2023 Nej
233 Nicole Nordin
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Nej
234 Ebba Rosenberg
Kalmar SK
15 Kalmar SK 17.37 2023 Nej
239 Astrid Sävmark
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Nej
240 Elsie Wadsten
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Nej
242 Ariana Waissi
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Nej
266 Ydra Christiansdottir
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Nej
274 Edit Gunnarsson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF 10.13 2023 Nej
276 Ellen Holgersson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF 9.73 2023 Nej
292 Idun Rolander Björkenhäll
Skruvs IF
16 Skruvs IF Nej
295 Elly Silven
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Nej
311 Kerstin Rydén
Wärnamo SK
15 Wärnamo SK 11.42 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
17 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 11.26 2023 Ja
23 Elias Unosson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 11.48 11.48 Ja
60 Alfons Edvardsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö Ja
65 Albin Fagerberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö Ja
88 Måns Hyltsten
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö Ja
91 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 11.66 2023 Ja
176 Elvin Gustafsson
KA 2 IF
08 KA 2 IF Ja
178 Anders Högelius
KA 2 IF
80 KA 2 IF Ja
191 Nemo Nerg
KA 2 IF
07 KA 2 IF Ja
199 Simon Strand
KA 2 IF
00 KA 2 IF 11.78 Nej
250 Arvid Borg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 11.23 2021 Ja
289 Zakharia Ndayishimiye
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
191 Nemo Nerg
KA 2 IF
07 KA 2 IF 2:21.21 2022 Ja
199 Simon Strand
KA 2 IF
00 KA 2 IF Nej
283 Erik Karlsson
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 2:08.73 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 110 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
302 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
23 Elias Unosson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden Nej
60 Alfons Edvardsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö Nej
65 Albin Fagerberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 171 2023 Nej
88 Måns Hyltsten
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 167 2023 Nej
112 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 175 2023 Nej
162 Vilgot Hakeberg
IKHP Huskvarna
06 IKHP Huskvarna 190 2021 Nej
312 Hugo Schoug
Wärnamo SK
02 Wärnamo SK 173 190 2022 Nej
313 Felix Sköld
Wärnamo SK
08 Wärnamo SK 165 173 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
93 Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 320 2023 Nej
112 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 360 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
17 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 6.42 2022 Nej
36 Erik Dahlin
IF Udd
76 IF Udd 5.86 2021 Nej
53 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 6.18 2023 Nej
176 Elvin Gustafsson
KA 2 IF
08 KA 2 IF 6.23 2023 Nej
190 Oliver Mostert
KA 2 IF
06 KA 2 IF 6.39 2023 Nej
247 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 7.32 2023 Nej
289 Zakharia Ndayishimiye
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF Nej
302 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 6.34 2021 Nej
312 Hugo Schoug
Wärnamo SK
02 Wärnamo SK 6.05 6.44 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
3 Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK 38.71 2023 Nej
18 Magnus Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
79 FIK Färjestaden 33.97 Nej
183 Eric Lif
KA 2 IF
87 KA 2 IF 47.01 2010 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
3 Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK 44.75 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
18 Magnus Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
79 FIK Färjestaden 43.68 2023 Nej
98 Hugo Karsamo
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 61.00 61.00 2024 8 Nej
127 Sebastian Thörngren
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö 64.20 74.98 2019 5 Nej
225 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
205 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA 2 IF
06 KA 2 IF Ja
247 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 14.88 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
205 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA 2 IF
06 KA 2 IF 13.04 13.04 2024 6 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
205 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA 2 IF
06 KA 2 IF 44.00 44.00 2024 Nej
225 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 33.27 2023 Nej
247 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 40.37 44.58 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
27 Theodor Rogö
Habo FIF -04
08 Habo FIF -04 Ja
53 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 15.67 2023 Ja
112 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 16.08 2023 Ja
303 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
12 Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 16.53 16.53 2024 3 Nej
14 Otto Esberg
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 15.49 15.49 2024 4 Nej
53 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 14.61 14.69 2023 5 Nej
112 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 12.57 2023 Nej
141 Hugo Einarsson
IK Hinden
08 IK Hinden Nej
158 Göte Tollström
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 12.24 12.24 2024 10 Nej
305 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 14.66 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
12 Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 42.99 42.99 2024 6 Nej
14 Otto Esberg
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 42.95 2023 Nej
53 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 56.43 56.43 2 Nej
112 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 38.98 42.28 2023 8 Nej
158 Göte Tollström
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 38.19 38.19 2024 9 Nej
303 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 36.67 36.67 2024 Nej
305 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 53.55 53.55 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
164 Edvin Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
08 IKHP Huskvarna 46.35 46.35 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
14 Otto Esberg
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 50.34 2023 Nej
27 Theodor Rogö
Habo FIF -04
08 Habo FIF -04 Nej
158 Göte Tollström
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 39.13 2023 Nej
197 Wilson Sjöström
KA 2 IF
07 KA 2 IF 53.66 2023 Nej
303 Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 45.63 45.63 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
58 Edvin Burman
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
66 Hampus Fagerlund
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 10.41 2023 Ja
99 Gustav Kroon
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
129 Arvid Uddenberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
144 Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden Ja
172 Samuel Coric
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 10.90 2023 Ja
179 Benjamin Högelius
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF Ja
194 Konstanty Piontek
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 10.65 2023 Ja
200 Sigge Strandberg
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 9.99 2023 Ja
203 Zion Svensson
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 13.04 2023 Ja
204 Liam Swensson
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
50 Joar Andersson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 2:07.21 2023 Ja
143 Isak Johansson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden Ja
188 Thor Magnusson
KA 2 IF
10 KA 2 IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
58 Edvin Burman
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
66 Hampus Fagerlund
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 14.25 2023 Ja
72 Olle Folkesson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
90 Alve Jedhammar
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
129 Arvid Uddenberg
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Ja
144 Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
47 Matheus Virdung
IFK Sävsjö
10 IFK Sävsjö 140 144 2023 Nej
72 Olle Folkesson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 150 2023 Nej
188 Thor Magnusson
KA 2 IF
10 KA 2 IF 148 148 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
72 Olle Folkesson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Nej
90 Alve Jedhammar
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 324 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
19 Sixten Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 6.03 2023 Nej
47 Matheus Virdung
IFK Sävsjö
10 IFK Sävsjö 4.27 4.27 2024 Nej
66 Hampus Fagerlund
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 5.24 2023 Nej
144 Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden Nej
179 Benjamin Högelius
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 4.00 2023 Nej
194 Konstanty Piontek
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 5.71 2023 Nej
203 Zion Svensson
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 3.79 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
45 Jonathan Rinman
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 15.64 15.64 2024 1 Nej
135 Axel Åhman
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.96 2023 Nej
314 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 11.01 11.01 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
45 Jonathan Rinman
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 52.61 52.61 2024 1 Nej
58 Edvin Burman
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Nej
135 Axel Åhman
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 40.87 40.87 2024 4 Nej
278 Arvid Johansson
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Nej
314 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 36.96 36.96 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
45 Jonathan Rinman
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 54.89 54.89 2024 1 Nej
47 Matheus Virdung
IFK Sävsjö
10 IFK Sävsjö Nej
278 Arvid Johansson
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
45 Jonathan Rinman
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 46.00 46.00 2024 2 Nej
47 Matheus Virdung
IFK Sävsjö
10 IFK Sävsjö 25.00 25.00 2024 Nej
72 Olle Folkesson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Nej
172 Samuel Coric
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 45.43 2023 Nej
204 Liam Swensson
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 38.40 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
48 Adam Al yaqoobi
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Ja
62 Bertil Eliasson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.59 2023 Ja
87 Hampus Hyltsten
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.42 2023 Ja
97 Victor Karlström
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 9.83 2023 Ja
107 Philip Nakos
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 11.16 2023 Nej
113 Julius Nyström Högemark
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Ja
119 Hugo Poltan
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 10.68 10.68 Ja
133 Victor Wahl Forsgärde
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 10.90 2023 Ja
169 Nils Aspington
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 8.55 2023 Ja
177 Oscar Hallengren
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 8.83 2023 Ja
180 Sakarias Högelius
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 9.35 2023 Ja
184 August Lindbergh
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 9.39 2023 Ja
187 Oscar Magnusson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 9.40 Ja
193 Johannes Persson
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 8.72 2023 Ja
214 Elliot Croner
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 9.66 2023 Ja
224 Arvid Knutsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK Ja
256 Oliver Lindholm
Ljungby FIK
12 Ljungby FIK 10.10 9.60 2023 Ja
273 Arvid Gunnarsson
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 9.56 2023 Ja
306 Max Axelsson
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 8.89 2023 Nej
308 Petrus Claesson
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 9.22 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

P13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
48 Adam Al yaqoobi
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Ja
79 Gustav Habbe
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 2:14.49 2023 Ja
97 Victor Karlström
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 2:05.94 2023 Ja
171 Matteus Bodesund
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 2:00.06 2023 Ja
177 Oscar Hallengren
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 1:50.26 2023 Ja
184 August Lindbergh
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 1:55.11 2023 Ja
187 Oscar Magnusson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF Ja
223 Vincent Klasson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 1:57.14 2023 Ja
224 Arvid Knutsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK Ja
273 Arvid Gunnarsson
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 1:58.09 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
62 Bertil Eliasson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Nej
79 Gustav Habbe
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 100 2023 Nej
87 Hampus Hyltsten
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 130 Nej
92 Jonatan Johansson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 132 2023 Nej
133 Victor Wahl Forsgärde
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 110 2023 Nej
214 Elliot Croner
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 139 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
37 Henning Dahlin
IF Udd
11 IF Udd 170 2023 Nej
48 Adam Al yaqoobi
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
133 Victor Wahl Forsgärde
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
62 Bertil Eliasson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 4.00 2023 Nej
79 Gustav Habbe
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.62 2023 Nej
87 Hampus Hyltsten
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.94 2023 Nej
92 Jonatan Johansson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.95 2023 Nej
97 Victor Karlström
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.59 2023 Nej
107 Philip Nakos
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 2.96 2023 Nej
119 Hugo Poltan
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.06 2023 Nej
133 Victor Wahl Forsgärde
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 3.22 2023 Nej
169 Nils Aspington
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 4.40 2023 Nej
171 Matteus Bodesund
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 3.88 2023 Nej
177 Oscar Hallengren
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 4.12 2023 Nej
193 Johannes Persson
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 4.72 2023 Nej
214 Elliot Croner
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 4.01 2023 Nej
223 Vincent Klasson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 3.96 2023 Nej
224 Arvid Knutsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK Nej
256 Oliver Lindholm
Ljungby FIK
12 Ljungby FIK 3.74 3.86 2023 Nej
308 Petrus Claesson
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 4.64 4.64 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
10 Tor Adriansson
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 9.01 2023 Nej
40 Felix Kjellberg
IF Udd
11 IF Udd 5.59 Nej
48 Adam Al yaqoobi
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
92 Jonatan Johansson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 8.46 2023 Nej
107 Philip Nakos
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
119 Hugo Poltan
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
163 Anton Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 9.88 9.88 2024 Nej
169 Nils Aspington
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 8.20 2023 Nej
180 Sakarias Högelius
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 6.87 2023 Nej
187 Oscar Magnusson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 7.49 7.49 Nej
214 Elliot Croner
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 7.24 2023 Nej
224 Arvid Knutsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK Nej
273 Arvid Gunnarsson
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
10 Tor Adriansson
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 23.52 2023 Nej
25 Alfred Rogö
Habo FIF -04
11 Habo FIF -04 30.51 2023 Nej
37 Henning Dahlin
IF Udd
11 IF Udd 22.56 2023 Nej
40 Felix Kjellberg
IF Udd
11 IF Udd 16.76 2023 Nej
71 Nils Folkesson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 16.57 16.57 2024 Nej
92 Jonatan Johansson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 33.03 33.03 2024 Nej
119 Hugo Poltan
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 12.63 2023 Nej
157 Axel Tollström
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 19.02 2023 Nej
180 Sakarias Högelius
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 17.17 2023 Nej
193 Johannes Persson
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 25.04 2023 Nej
223 Vincent Klasson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 16.77 2023 Nej
256 Oliver Lindholm
Ljungby FIK
12 Ljungby FIK 17.45 17.45 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
10 Tor Adriansson
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 20.64 2023 Nej
40 Felix Kjellberg
IF Udd
11 IF Udd 12.40 2023 Nej
107 Philip Nakos
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
119 Hugo Poltan
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö Nej
157 Axel Tollström
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 19.88 2023 Nej
163 Anton Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 32.26 2023 Nej
273 Arvid Gunnarsson
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
25 Alfred Rogö
Habo FIF -04
11 Habo FIF -04 35.50 35.50 2024 Nej
62 Bertil Eliasson
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 18.83 2023 Nej
79 Gustav Habbe
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 15.70 2023 Nej
119 Hugo Poltan
IFK Växjö
12 IFK Växjö 17.55 2023 Nej
157 Axel Tollström
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu 21.38 21.38 2024 Nej
163 Anton Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 35.66 35.66 2024 Nej
180 Sakarias Högelius
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 21.79 2023 Nej
214 Elliot Croner
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 23.61 2023 Nej
223 Vincent Klasson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 22.67 2023 Nej
252 Ludvig Nordström
Linköpings GIF
11 Linköpings GIF 28.01 28.01 2024 Nej
256 Oliver Lindholm
Ljungby FIK
12 Ljungby FIK 19.50 19.50 2024 Nej
308 Petrus Claesson
Wärnamo SK
11 Wärnamo SK 19.64 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
32 Arvid Lindström
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 10.21 10.21 Ja
42 Leander Rosberg
IF Udd
14 IF Udd 10.46 Ja
52 Leonel Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö 10.28 2023 Ja
71 Nils Folkesson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 10.64 2023 Ja
76 Adrian Grahnström
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
89 Cornelis Högemark
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Ja
101 Niilar Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
115 Arvid Palmblad
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Ja
132 Axel Von Schantz
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 10.90 2022 Ja
137 Benjamin Östemar
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
167 Noel Appelgren
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 9.42 9.42 2024 Ja
170 Jeremia Bodesund
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 10.35 2023 Ja
185 Valter Lindström
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 11.31 2023 Ja
230 Axel Neander
Kalmar SK
13 Kalmar SK 10.91 2023 Ja
263 Yousef Al Kadahin
Skruvs IF
13 Skruvs IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P11 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
32 Arvid Lindström
Högby IF
13 Högby IF Ja
51 Nils Andersson
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Ja
52 Leonel Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö 2:08.18 2023 Ja
76 Adrian Grahnström
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
89 Cornelis Högemark
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Ja
101 Niilar Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
102 Noam Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
137 Benjamin Östemar
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Ja
167 Noel Appelgren
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 2:17.89 Ja
230 Axel Neander
Kalmar SK
13 Kalmar SK Ja
263 Yousef Al Kadahin
Skruvs IF
13 Skruvs IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
32 Arvid Lindström
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 125 125 Nej
52 Leonel Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö 110 100 2023 Nej
71 Nils Folkesson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 126 2023 Nej
102 Noam Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
115 Arvid Palmblad
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Nej
132 Axel Von Schantz
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 112 Nej
137 Benjamin Östemar
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
167 Noel Appelgren
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 110 2023 Nej
170 Jeremia Bodesund
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF Nej
218 Elvin Fogård
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK Nej
232 Melker Nilsson
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK 85 85 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
32 Arvid Lindström
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 3.55 3.55 Nej
42 Leander Rosberg
IF Udd
14 IF Udd Nej
52 Leonel Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö 3.33 2023 Nej
89 Cornelis Högemark
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Nej
101 Niilar Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
102 Noam Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
115 Arvid Palmblad
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Nej
132 Axel Von Schantz
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 3.60 Nej
137 Benjamin Östemar
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
167 Noel Appelgren
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 4.05 4.05 2024 Nej
170 Jeremia Bodesund
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 3.17 2023 Nej
185 Valter Lindström
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 2.91 2023 Nej
218 Elvin Fogård
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK 2.77 2023 Nej
230 Axel Neander
Kalmar SK
13 Kalmar SK 2.85 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
32 Arvid Lindström
Högby IF
13 Högby IF Nej
52 Leonel Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
14 IFK Växjö Nej
71 Nils Folkesson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 10.36 2023 Nej
101 Niilar Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
102 Noam Lindkvist
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
132 Axel Von Schantz
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 14.46 Nej
137 Benjamin Östemar
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
167 Noel Appelgren
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF Nej
170 Jeremia Bodesund
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF Nej
218 Elvin Fogård
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK Nej
230 Axel Neander
Kalmar SK
13 Kalmar SK 10.35 2023 Nej
232 Melker Nilsson
Kalmar SK
14 Kalmar SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P9 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
57 Elias Brännström
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö 10.13 10.13 Ja
84 Sebastian Hessmann
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö Ja
106 Tage Medin Hjertberg
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö 12.09 2023 Ja
146 Elias Karlsson
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden 10.42 10.42 Ja
151 Oliver Svensson
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden Ja
152 Algot Tillback
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden Ja
153 Jacob Tillback
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden Ja
212 Henry Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK 14.05 2023 Ja
217 Adrian Fogård
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK 12.29 2023 Ja
227 Eije Löfstrand
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Ja
236 Vide Sjödahl
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Ja
260 Nils Eliasson
Ruda IF
15 Ruda IF 11.09 2023 Ja
261 Ebbe Johansson
Ruda IF
15 Ruda IF 11.09 2023 Ja
291 Elias Petersson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Nej
293 Vidar Rolander Björkenhäll
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Nej
307 Winton Axelsson
Wärnamo SK
16 Wärnamo SK Nej
310 Lucas Ngo
Wärnamo SK
15 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P9 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
57 Elias Brännström
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö 2:17.02 Ja
106 Tage Medin Hjertberg
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö 2:42.68 2023 Ja
146 Elias Karlsson
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden Ja
151 Oliver Svensson
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden Ja
152 Algot Tillback
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden Ja
153 Jacob Tillback
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden Ja
227 Eije Löfstrand
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Ja
236 Vide Sjödahl
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Ja
291 Elias Petersson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Ja
293 Vidar Rolander Björkenhäll
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Nej
307 Winton Axelsson
Wärnamo SK
16 Wärnamo SK Nej
310 Lucas Ngo
Wärnamo SK
15 Wärnamo SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
57 Elias Brännström
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö 2.82 Nej
84 Sebastian Hessmann
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö Nej
106 Tage Medin Hjertberg
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö 2.95 Nej
146 Elias Karlsson
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden 2.68 2.68 Nej
152 Algot Tillback
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden 1.82 1.82 Nej
153 Jacob Tillback
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden Nej
212 Henry Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Nej
217 Adrian Fogård
Kalmar SK
16 Kalmar SK Nej
227 Eije Löfstrand
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Nej
260 Nils Eliasson
Ruda IF
15 Ruda IF 2.89 2023 Nej
261 Ebbe Johansson
Ruda IF
15 Ruda IF 2.81 2023 Nej
270 John Fors
Skruvs IF
17 Skruvs IF Nej
291 Elias Petersson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Nej
293 Vidar Rolander Björkenhäll
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P9 Boll

Vikt: 300g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
57 Elias Brännström
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö 13.97 Nej
84 Sebastian Hessmann
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö Nej
106 Tage Medin Hjertberg
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö Nej
146 Elias Karlsson
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden Nej
152 Algot Tillback
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden Nej
153 Jacob Tillback
IK Hinden
17 IK Hinden Nej
227 Eije Löfstrand
Kalmar SK
17 Kalmar SK Nej
260 Nils Eliasson
Ruda IF
15 Ruda IF 14.89 2023 Nej
261 Ebbe Johansson
Ruda IF
15 Ruda IF Nej
270 John Fors
Skruvs IF
17 Skruvs IF Nej
291 Elias Petersson
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Nej
293 Vidar Rolander Björkenhäll
Skruvs IF
15 Skruvs IF Nej
310 Lucas Ngo
Wärnamo SK
15 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13