Startlista

Skåneläger
Malmö Stadion, Atleticum och Kastplanen, Malmö   2020-09-12

F14 800 m

SB PB
34 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
47 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
46 Isabell Mårtensson
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
63 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
65 Lolo Kogo
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
50 Viola Koqmezi
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
1 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
66 Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
49 Malva Torstensson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
31 Nilla Gustafsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 2:50.55 2:50.55
32 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 2:46.44 2:46.44
44 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
45 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
28 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2:40.68 2:40.68
29 Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
37 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
43 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
15 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
61 Adéle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
7 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
13 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
53 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
59 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
60 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
8 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
69 Frida Paulsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
3 Tilde Petersen
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
38 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:52.86 2:52.86
27 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:37.00 2:37.00
14 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
55 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF
12 Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
10 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
11 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
64 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
24 Anna Abrahamsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
48 Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
71 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
21 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 39

F14 80 m häck Höjd: 76,2cm

SB PB
65 Lolo Kogo
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
50 Viola Koqmezi
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
1 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
66 Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
49 Malva Torstensson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
44 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
45 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
28 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
29 Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
43 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
8 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
27 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
55 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF
12 Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
64 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 15

F14 Höjd

SB PB
65 Lolo Kogo
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
50 Viola Koqmezi
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
1 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
66 Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
49 Malva Torstensson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
44 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
45 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
28 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
29 Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
43 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
8 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
27 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
55 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF
12 Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
64 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 15

F14 Längd

SB PB
65 Lolo Kogo
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
50 Viola Koqmezi
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
1 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
66 Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
49 Malva Torstensson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
44 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
45 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
28 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
29 Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
43 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
8 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
27 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
55 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF
12 Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
64 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 15

F14 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
65 Lolo Kogo
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
50 Viola Koqmezi
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
1 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
66 Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
49 Malva Torstensson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
44 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
45 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
28 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
29 Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
43 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
8 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
27 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
55 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF
12 Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
64 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 15

F14 Spjut Vikt: 500g

SB PB
65 Lolo Kogo
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
50 Viola Koqmezi
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
1 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
66 Anne Rasmussen
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
49 Malva Torstensson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS
44 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
45 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
28 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
29 Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
43 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
8 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
27 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
55 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF
12 Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
64 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 60 m häck Höjd: 68,6cm

SB PB
34 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
47 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
46 Isabell Mårtensson
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
63 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
31 Nilla Gustafsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
32 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
37 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
15 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
61 Adéle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
7 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
13 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
53 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
59 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
60 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
69 Frida Paulsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
3 Tilde Petersen
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
38 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
14 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
10 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
11 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
24 Anna Abrahamsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
48 Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
71 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
21 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 24

F13 Höjd

SB PB
34 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
47 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
46 Isabell Mårtensson
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
63 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
31 Nilla Gustafsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
32 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
37 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
15 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
61 Adéle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
7 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
13 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
53 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
59 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
60 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
69 Frida Paulsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
3 Tilde Petersen
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
38 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
14 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
10 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
11 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
24 Anna Abrahamsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
48 Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
71 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
21 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 24

F13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
34 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
47 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
46 Isabell Mårtensson
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
63 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
31 Nilla Gustafsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
32 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
37 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
15 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
61 Adéle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
7 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
13 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
53 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
59 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
60 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
69 Frida Paulsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
3 Tilde Petersen
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
38 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
14 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
10 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
11 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
24 Anna Abrahamsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
48 Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
71 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
21 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 24

F13 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
34 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
47 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
46 Isabell Mårtensson
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
63 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
31 Nilla Gustafsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
32 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
37 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
15 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
61 Adéle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
7 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
13 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
53 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
59 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
60 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
69 Frida Paulsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
3 Tilde Petersen
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
38 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
14 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
10 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
11 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
24 Anna Abrahamsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
48 Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
71 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
21 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 24

F13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
34 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
47 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
46 Isabell Mårtensson
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
63 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
31 Nilla Gustafsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
32 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS
37 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
15 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
61 Adéle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
7 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
13 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
53 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
59 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
60 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
69 Frida Paulsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
3 Tilde Petersen
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
38 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
14 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
10 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
11 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
24 Anna Abrahamsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
48 Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
71 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
21 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Antal deltagare: 24

P14 800 m

SB PB
35 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF
36 Valter Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
18 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
42 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
67 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
22 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
5 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
33 Babak Lindberg
Genarps IF
07 Genarps IF
68 Wincenth Fought
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
2 Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
19 Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
30 Jakob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
6 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
20 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
58 Orhan Arslanagic
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
52 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
25 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
40 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
62 Leart Jasharaj
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
39 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
57 Angelos Savvas Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
26 Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
4 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
41 André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
54 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
56 Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Antal deltagare: 26

P14 80 m häck Höjd: 84,0cm

SB PB
35 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF
18 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
67 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
22 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
19 Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
30 Jakob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
6 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
20 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
25 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
39 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
57 Angelos Savvas Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
26 Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
4 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
41 André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 14

P14 Höjd

SB PB
35 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF
18 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
67 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
22 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
19 Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
30 Jakob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
6 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
20 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
25 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
39 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
57 Angelos Savvas Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
26 Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
4 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
41 André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 14

P14 Längd

SB PB
35 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF
18 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
67 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
22 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
19 Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
30 Jakob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
6 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
20 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
25 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
39 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
57 Angelos Savvas Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
26 Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
4 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
41 André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 14

P14 Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
35 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF
18 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
67 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
22 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
19 Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
30 Jakob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
6 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
20 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
25 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
39 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
57 Angelos Savvas Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
26 Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
4 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
41 André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 14

P14 Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
35 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF
18 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
67 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
22 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
19 Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
30 Jakob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
6 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
20 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
25 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
39 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
57 Angelos Savvas Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
26 Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
4 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
41 André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 60 m häck Höjd: 76.2cm

SB PB
36 Valter Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
42 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
5 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
33 Babak Lindberg
Genarps IF
07 Genarps IF
68 Wincenth Fought
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
2 Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
58 Orhan Arslanagic
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
52 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
40 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
62 Leart Jasharaj
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
54 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
56 Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Höjd

SB PB
36 Valter Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
42 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
5 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
33 Babak Lindberg
Genarps IF
07 Genarps IF
68 Wincenth Fought
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
2 Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
58 Orhan Arslanagic
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
52 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
40 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
62 Leart Jasharaj
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
54 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
56 Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
36 Valter Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
42 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
5 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
33 Babak Lindberg
Genarps IF
07 Genarps IF
68 Wincenth Fought
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
2 Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
58 Orhan Arslanagic
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
52 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
40 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
62 Leart Jasharaj
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
54 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
56 Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
36 Valter Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
42 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
5 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
33 Babak Lindberg
Genarps IF
07 Genarps IF
68 Wincenth Fought
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
2 Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
58 Orhan Arslanagic
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
52 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
40 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
62 Leart Jasharaj
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
54 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
56 Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
36 Valter Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF
42 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
5 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
33 Babak Lindberg
Genarps IF
07 Genarps IF
68 Wincenth Fought
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
2 Aron Powell
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
58 Orhan Arslanagic
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
52 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
40 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
62 Leart Jasharaj
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
54 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
56 Oskar Nilsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Antal deltagare: 12

Totalt antal deltagare: 65

Totalt antal starter: 390