Startlista

IUDM
Sätra Friidrottshall, Stockholm/Sätra   2024-02-17 - 2024-02-18

Antal deltagare: 621
Antal starter: 1916

F17 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
20 Sonia Tengö
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 9.13 2023 Ja
35 Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.19 8.19 2024 Ja
52 Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.61 8.49 2023 Ja
75 Lena Aouat
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.57 9.57 2024 Ja
108 My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7.96 7.96 2024 Ja
141 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 8.31 8.29 2023 Nej
254 Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.05 8.05 2024 Ja
259 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 7.90 7.90 2024 Ja
335 Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.67 8.55 2023 Nej
362 Selma Redzematovic
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.73 8.73 2024 Ja
541 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.02 8.02 2024 Ja
559 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.25 8.25 2024 Ja
565 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.30 8.23 2023 20 Nej
616 Elin Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
08 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F17 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
35 Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 1:00.54 1:00.54 2024 Nej
52 Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 1:06.65 1:03.55 2023 Ja
216 Nora Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 1:11.14 1:11.14 2024 Ja
251 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:03.42 1:03.42 2024 15 Nej
335 Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:02.67 1:02.67 2024 Ja
447 Agnes Parmhed
Tullinge FI
08 Tullinge FI 1:06.80 1:06.80 2024 Ja
534 Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 1:02.19 1:02.19 2024 Ja
553 Wilma Beiming Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 59.70 59.70 2024 Ja
576 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 1:01.67 1:01.67 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
11 Mika Karlström Lantto
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 6:02.37 6:02.37 2023 20 Ja
522 Miriam Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5:43.26 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
108 My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.90 8.90 2024 Ja
129 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.94 8.94 2024 Nej
259 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.91 8.91 2024 Ja
553 Wilma Beiming Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.12 9.12 2024 Ja
559 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.28 9.28 2024 Ja
565 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.48 9.28 2023 Nej
616 Elin Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
08 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
116 Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
259 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 137 2023 Nej
559 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 167 167 2024 Ja
604 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 171 171 2024 Ja
616 Elin Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
08 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
464 Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 331 331 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
35 Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 5.08 5.08 2024 Ja
52 Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.64 2023 Nej
129 Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.45 5.52 2023 Nej
141 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 5.25 5.25 2023 9 Nej
150 Desirée Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.34 4.44 2023 Nej
259 Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.45 5.56 2023 Ja
264 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.34 4.72 2023 Ja
335 Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.36 4.84 2023 Nej
541 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.42 5.42 2024 Ja
553 Wilma Beiming Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.00 5.00 2024 Ja
576 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
610 Meija Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
08 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4.40 4.40 2024 Ja
616 Elin Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
08 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
77 Alva Attersand
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.95 9.95 2024 17 Ja
565 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.55 11.26 2023 7 Ja
616 Elin Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
08 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
9 Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 15.31 15.31 2024 1 Ja
116 Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.51 2023 Ja
165 Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 11.05 11.05 2024 16 Ja
203 Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 12.07 12.07 2024 Nej
241 Saga Eckeskog
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 8.70 2023 Ja
531 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 13.50 14.14 2023 2 Ja
616 Elin Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
08 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
165 Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 17.80 17.80 2024 Ja
203 Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 12.34 12.34 2024 Nej
270 Sophia Zuccato
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 7.76 2023 Ja
531 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 16.52 16.63 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
34 Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 7.98 7.98 2024 2 Ja
42 Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.46 8.46 2024 Ja
49 Stella Nylén
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.53 8.53 2024 Ja
90 Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 7.78 7.78 2024 1 Ja
113 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.16 8.16 2024 9 Ja
121 Lisa Palmheden
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.33 8.33 2024 Ja
130 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.71 8.71 2024 Ja
134 Ingrid Torssander
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.81 2023 Ja
135 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.90 8.90 2024 Ja
155 Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 9.27 9.27 2023 Ja
168 Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 9.49 9.49 2024 Ja
176 Linnea Olsson Roth
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 9.54 9.54 2024 Ja
200 Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.51 8.51 2024 Ja
201 Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.94 8.94 2024 Ja
224 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.37 8.37 2024 Nej
226 Hanna Almgren
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.01 9.01 2023 Ja
352 Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.32 2023 Ja
386 Elisabeth Baffoe
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 9.11 9.11 2023 Nej
434 Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.31 8.31 2024 13 Ja
443 Tuva Willén
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.99 8.99 2024 Ja
446 Miranda Nordmark-Niska
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 8.94 2023 Ja
523 Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.55 8.55 2023 Ja
529 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.40 8.31 2022 Ja
535 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.79 9.79 2024 Ja
569 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.59 8.59 2023 Nej
578 Linnea Pers
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.37 9.37 2023 Ja
582 Veronica Sommer
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.36 9.36 2023 Ja
585 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.69 8.69 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 28

F15 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
90 Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 24.90 24.90 2024 1 Ja
113 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 26.39 26.39 2024 7 Ja
130 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 28.89 28.89 2023 Nej
192 Linnea Dahlgren
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 28.94 28.94 2024 Ja
224 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 27.63 27.63 2024 Ja
277 Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 28.97 28.97 2024 Ja
434 Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 27.62 27.62 2024 15 Ja
446 Miranda Nordmark-Niska
Tullinge FI
09 Tullinge FI 29.77 2023 Ja
451 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 29.41 29.41 2023 Ja
500 Moa Kjöraas
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 28.27 28.27 2023 Ja
501 Nellie Krantz
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 30.20 Ja
523 Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 27.50 27.50 2024 Ja
529 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 27.79 2022 Ja
569 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 27.53 27.53 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F15 1000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
38 Suvi Juntunen
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 3:28.92 3:28.92 2024 Ja
192 Linnea Dahlgren
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 3:08.99 3:08.99 2024 13 Ja
215 Alicia Sylvan
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Ja
243 Hilda Hellner Hågstrand
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3:26.85 3:23.76 2023 Ja
256 Nolinn Mörk
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
287 Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 3:08.27 3:08.27 2024 8 Ja
451 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3:04.56 3:04.56 2024 7 Ja
497 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:56.83 2:56.83 2024 2 Nej
500 Moa Kjöraas
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3:02.64 3:02.64 2023 6 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
21 Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 9.56 9.56 2024 Ja
38 Suvi Juntunen
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 10.38 10.38 2024 Ja
42 Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.99 9.79 2023 Ja
113 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.99 8.99 2024 Ja
421 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.46 10.46 2024 Ja
501 Nellie Krantz
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.82 9.82 2024 Ja
523 Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.74 9.74 2024 Ja
535 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.40 11.40 2024 Ja
546 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.75 9.75 2024 Ja
583 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.99 9.99 2024 Ja
585 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.74 9.74 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
38 Suvi Juntunen
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 131 131 2024 Ja
42 Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 137 152 2021 Ja
91 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 125 138 2023 Nej
124 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 146 146 2024 Ja
135 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 140 142 2023 Ja
213 Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 160 160 2024 2 Ja
288 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 135 135 2024 Ja
289 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 140 140 2024 Ja
337 Ella Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 136 136 2024 Ja
501 Nellie Krantz
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 160 160 2023 3 Ja
523 Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 141 141 2024 Ja
529 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 140 149 2023 Ja
546 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 158 158 2023 5 Ja
583 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 152 152 2024 14 Ja
585 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 150 150 2024 18 Ja
586 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 136 136 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F15 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
39 Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 219 219 2023 Ja
451 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 275 275 2024 11 Ja
529 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 260 260 2023 20 Ja
535 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 230 238 2023 Ja
546 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 271 281 2023 7 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
21 Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.91 4.91 2024 20 Ja
38 Suvi Juntunen
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.37 4.37 2024 Ja
42 Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.82 4.82 2024 Ja
49 Stella Nylén
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.36 4.36 2024 Ja
90 Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.70 5.70 2024 1 Ja
121 Lisa Palmheden
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.15 5.15 2024 6 Ja
124 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.36 4.36 2024 Ja
130 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.03 5.03 2024 13 Ja
135 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.50 4.52 2023 Ja
199 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.49 4.49 2023 Ja
200 Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.42 2023 Ja
201 Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.70 4.70 2023 Ja
224 Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.78 4.78 2024 Ja
226 Hanna Almgren
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.08 4.08 2023 Ja
277 Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 4.37 4.72 2023 Ja
288 Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 4.34 4.34 2023 Ja
289 Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 4.10 4.10 2024 Ja
337 Ella Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.27 4.27 2024 Ja
348 Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.36 2023 Ja
352 Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.50 2023 Ja
371 Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.86 2023 Ja
380 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.18 2023 Ja
386 Elisabeth Baffoe
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 3.82 3.86 2023 Nej
443 Tuva Willén
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 3.93 3.93 2024 Ja
500 Moa Kjöraas
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.61 4.61 2023 Ja
529 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.98 4.98 2023 17 Ja
535 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.07 4.07 2024 Ja
569 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.87 4.87 2023 Ja
583 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.83 4.83 2023 Ja
586 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.75 2022 Ja
588 Emmy Thulin
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.50 3.13 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 31

F15 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
21 Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 9.68 2023 Ja
90 Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.51 11.51 2024 2 Nej
124 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.47 8.47 2024 Ja
135 Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.37 2023 Ja
199 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 10.52 10.52 2024 13 Ja
200 Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 10.74 10.74 2024 8 Ja
201 Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 10.18 10.18 2024 16 Ja
421 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.10 10.10 2024 17 Ja
529 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.49 2023 Ja
546 Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.36 11.36 2024 3 Ja
583 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.85 9.85 2024 Ja
585 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.89 9.89 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
89 Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.39 10.39 2023 5 Ja
109 Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.83 8.83 2024 Nej
130 Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.33 10.33 2024 9 Ja
176 Linnea Olsson Roth
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 7.38 7.38 2024 Ja
193 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 10.28 10.28 2024 11 Ja
226 Hanna Almgren
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 6.71 6.71 2024 Ja
307 Julissa Viyeyethas
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 7.88 2023 Ja
371 Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.88 2022 Ja
380 Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.73 2022 Ja
529 Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 7.36 8.60 2023 Ja
535 Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.45 9.45 2024 Ja
586 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.61 9.61 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
89 Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 13.04 13.04 2024 Ja
91 Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.08 11.08 2024 Ja
109 Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 13.86 13.86 2024 Ja
193 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 11.70 11.70 2024 Ja
307 Julissa Viyeyethas
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 10.65 10.65 2024 Ja
586 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.34 10.34 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
8 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 8.90 8.83 2022 Ja
10 Selma Karlén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 8.59 8.58 2022 Nej
22 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 8.48 8.48 2023 Ja
33 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 8.70 8.70 2024 Ja
40 Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 8.87 8.87 2024 Ja
41 Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 8.96 8.96 2023 Ja
55 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.82 9.82 2023 Nej
74 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.52 9.52 2024 Ja
76 Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 8.69 8.59 2022 Ja
83 Eveline Bramme
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.02 9.02 2024 Ja
92 Nadia Florczyk
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.23 9.23 2024 Ja
93 Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 8.74 8.73 2022 Nej
120 Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.50 9.44 2023 Ja
169 Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 8.81 8.81 2024 Ja
209 Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.65 8.65 2024 Ja
219 Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.21 8.21 2024 4 Ja
225 Elin Almgren
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 8.94 8.94 2024 Ja
227 Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 10.03 10.03 2024 Ja
253 Ida Lind
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 8.98 8.98 2024 Ja
267 Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 9.76 9.70 2023 Ja
273 Bianca Borgman
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.37 9.37 2024 Ja
274 Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 8.89 8.89 2024 Nej
275 Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.23 9.23 2024 Ja
281 Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.10 9.10 2024 Nej
308 Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 8.87 8.87 2023 Ja
333 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.92 8.75 2023 Ja
353 Emilia Lindell
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.66 2023 Nej
370 Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.54 9.38 2023 Ja
375 Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.86 8.86 2023 Ja
388 Nyima Ceesay
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
396 Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 8.36 8.36 2024 13 Ja
414 Valerie Wäsström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 8.86 8.86 2024 Ja
422 Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 8.85 8.85 2024 Ja
424 Malva Gille-Grenmark
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 8.59 8.59 2024 Ja
458 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.55 8.55 2023 Ja
461 Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.89 7.89 2023 1 Ja
473 Audrey Coan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.71 9.71 2024 Ja
477 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.26 9.26 2023 Ja
515 Emelie Lu
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.98 8.98 2023 Ja
517 Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.02 9.02 2024 Ja
537 Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.29 9.26 2023 Ja
555 Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.22 9.22 2024 Ja
557 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.77 8.77 2023 Ja
566 Elsa Herlin
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.39 8.39 2024 Ja
567 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.89 8.89 2024 Nej
590 Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.56 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 46

F14 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
8 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 29.87 29.66 2022 Ja
10 Selma Karlén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 28.15 28.15 2024 Nej
13 Caroline Klerefors
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Ja
22 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 28.58 28.58 2023 Ja
33 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 30.93 30.07 2023 Nej
40 Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
41 Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
55 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
70 Emma Seitamaa
Duvbo IK
10 Duvbo IK Ja
74 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Ja
76 Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 29.61 29.61 2023 Ja
83 Eveline Bramme
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 31.51 31.51 2023 Ja
92 Nadia Florczyk
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 30.89 30.89 2023 Ja
93 Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 28.59 28.59 2023 Ja
105 Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 30.22 30.22 2024 Ja
120 Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Ja
131 Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Ja
161 Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 28.90 28.90 2023 Ja
169 Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 29.93 29.93 2024 Ja
219 Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 28.48 2023 8 Ja
225 Elin Almgren
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 29.79 29.79 2024 Ja
227 Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 35.03 35.03 2024 Ja
274 Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 29.29 29.29 2024 Ja
281 Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 30.79 30.79 2024 Nej
291 Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 30.18 30.18 2023 Ja
333 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 30.02 29.97 2023 Ja
353 Emilia Lindell
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
375 Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 29.32 29.32 2023 Nej
384 Alicia Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
10 Mälarö SOK 34.60 34.60 2024 Ja
388 Nyima Ceesay
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
396 Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 29.55 29.41 2023 Ja
414 Valerie Wäsström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 30.39 30.39 2023 Ja
415 Frida Åström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 31.30 31.30 2023 Nej
422 Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 32.48 2023 Ja
424 Malva Gille-Grenmark
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 28.91 28.91 2024 Ja
458 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 27.93 27.93 2023 Ja
477 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 31.49 31.49 2023 Ja
495 Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 28.00 28.00 2024 19 Ja
517 Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 30.65 30.65 2024 Ja
564 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 31.93 31.93 2024 Ja
566 Elsa Herlin
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 28.31 28.31 2024 Ja
593 Alva Hedbrandh
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Ja
597 Hilda Söderblom
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 35.41 35.41 2024 Ja
599 Smilla Videhall
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 30.89 30.89 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 44

F14 1000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
40 Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3:24.50 3:24.50 2024 Nej
41 Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3:34.73 3:34.73 2023 Nej
74 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3:44.07 3:44.07 2024 Ja
105 Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3:09.35 3:09.35 2024 2 Ja
131 Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3:22.56 3:22.56 2024 14 Ja
225 Elin Almgren
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3:42.90 3:42.90 2024 Ja
263 Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3:55.30 3:55.30 2024 Ja
417 Elvira Bengtsson Moström
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3:37.15 3:37.15 2024 Ja
517 Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3:36.40 3:36.40 2024 Ja
518 Klara Magnusson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3:25.21 3:25.21 2024 Ja
537 Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3:41.79 3:41.79 2023 Ja
564 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3:31.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F14 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
8 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 10.72 10.72 2024 Ja
13 Caroline Klerefors
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 11.83 11.83 2024 Ja
33 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.98 9.98 2024 Ja
40 Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 10.65 10.65 2024 Ja
41 Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 10.86 10.86 2024 Ja
55 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 12.36 Nej
70 Emma Seitamaa
Duvbo IK
10 Duvbo IK Ja
76 Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.15 10.15 2024 Ja
83 Eveline Bramme
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 12.07 12.07 2024 Ja
92 Nadia Florczyk
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 11.90 11.90 2024 Nej
93 Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.35 10.35 2024 Ja
131 Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.89 10.89 2024 Ja
162 Kajsa Kubu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 10.32 10.32 2024 Ja
219 Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.54 9.54 2024 Ja
227 Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 12.68 12.68 2024 Ja
263 Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 11.20 11.20 2024 Ja
274 Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 11.15 11.15 2024 Ja
363 Anna Rimbark
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
375 Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.00 10.00 2024 Ja
384 Alicia Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
10 Mälarö SOK 11.24 11.24 2024 Ja
388 Nyima Ceesay
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
404 Line Möller
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 11.91 11.91 2024 Ja
415 Frida Åström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 12.27 12.27 2024 Nej
458 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.00 10.00 2023 Ja
537 Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.84 10.84 2024 Ja
551 Iris Ahlqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.10 11.10 2024 Ja
556 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.25 11.25 2024 Ja
557 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.87 9.87 2023 Ja
591 Ella Dahlberg
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Ja
593 Alva Hedbrandh
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Ja
599 Smilla Videhall
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 10.96 10.96 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 31

F14 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
8 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 138 138 2023 Ja
33 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 132 2022 Nej
40 Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 135 135 2024 Ja
41 Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 125 133 2023 Ja
92 Nadia Florczyk
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 126 128 2022 Ja
93 Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 143 145 2023 Nej
160 Lilou Kechida Traista
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 130 130 2024 Ja
164 Alma Lehrman
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 138 138 2023 Ja
173 Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 156 156 2023 4 Ja
220 Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 141 141 2024 Ja
225 Elin Almgren
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 128 128 2023 Ja
245 Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 136 136 2023 Ja
263 Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 140 140 2024 Ja
267 Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 133 133 2023 Ja
322 Sofie Engberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 140 140 2024 Ja
330 Angelia Gebo
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
384 Alicia Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
10 Mälarö SOK 148 148 2023 16 Ja
415 Frida Åström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 123 123 2023 Nej
473 Audrey Coan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 138 138 2023 Ja
551 Iris Ahlqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 135 135 2024 Ja
555 Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 138 138 2023 Ja
557 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 156 156 2023 5 Ja
564 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 143 143 2023 Ja
590 Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 112 2022 Nej
591 Ella Dahlberg
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 140 140 2024 Ja
593 Alva Hedbrandh
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 115 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

F14 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
40 Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 205 205 2024 Ja
41 Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 180 180 2023 Ja
55 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 170 170 2023 Nej
92 Nadia Florczyk
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 196 196 2023 Ja
93 Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 243 243 2024 4 Ja
96 Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 193 2023 Ja
110 Märta Lundin
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 192 2023 Ja
120 Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 186 228 2023 Ja
162 Kajsa Kubu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 243 243 2024 5 Ja
173 Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 216 216 2024 16 Ja
220 Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 226 226 2024 11 Ja
253 Ida Lind
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 253 253 2024 2 Ja
267 Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 200 200 2023 Ja
330 Angelia Gebo
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 160 2023 Ja
473 Audrey Coan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 215 215 2024 18 Ja
555 Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 175 2023 9 Ja
564 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 170 2022 Ja
590 Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 193 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F14 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
10 Selma Karlén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 4.45 Nej
13 Caroline Klerefors
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 4.23 4.23 2024 Ja
19 Tilda Solenberg
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 3.70 Ja
22 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 4.56 4.56 2023 Ja
33 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.89 4.89 2024 12 Ja
40 Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.95 3.95 2023 Ja
41 Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.04 4.04 2023 Ja
55 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.96 3.96 2023 Nej
74 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.33 3.33 2023 Ja
76 Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.04 4.04 2024 Ja
83 Eveline Bramme
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Ja
96 Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Ja
105 Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.25 4.25 2023 Ja
160 Lilou Kechida Traista
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.88 3.88 2024 Ja
164 Alma Lehrman
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.15 4.15 2024 Ja
169 Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 3.22 3.22 2024 Ja
173 Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.37 4.37 2024 Ja
191 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3.93 3.93 2024 Ja
209 Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.63 4.63 2024 Ja
219 Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.83 5.11 2024 11 Ja
225 Elin Almgren
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 4.30 4.30 2023 Ja
227 Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3.80 3.80 2024 Ja
245 Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 4.15 4.15 2023 Ja
273 Bianca Borgman
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 3.37 3.37 2024 Ja
274 Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 4.12 4.12 2023 Ja
281 Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 4.54 4.54 2024 Nej
320 Vendela Ekstrand
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.86 3.86 2023 Ja
333 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.43 4.43 2024 Ja
359 Nina Nilsson Florin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
363 Anna Rimbark
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.43 2023 Ja
367 Isabella Squalli
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
370 Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
372 Juno Thor
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
375 Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.38 4.38 2023 Ja
379 Edith Wignell
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.33 3.33 2023 Ja
388 Nyima Ceesay
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 1.79 1.79 Nej
396 Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 4.58 4.58 2024 Ja
415 Frida Åström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 3.52 3.52 2024 Nej
418 Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3.77 3.77 2024 Ja
422 Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 4.12 4.12 2024 Ja
424 Malva Gille-Grenmark
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 4.41 4.41 2023 Ja
428 Nelly Kristoffers
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 2.92 2.92 2024 Ja
442 Emilia Wikner Lejdung
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3.80 3.80 2024 Ja
461 Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.31 5.31 2023 3 Ja
473 Audrey Coan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.93 3.93 2024 Ja
477 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.44 3.44 2023 Ja
495 Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.62 4.62 2024 Ja
515 Emelie Lu
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.34 4.34 2023 Ja
518 Klara Magnusson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.91 3.91 2023 Ja
537 Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.01 4.01 2023 Ja
555 Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.63 3.63 2024 Ja
556 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.89 3.89 2024 Ja
557 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.87 4.87 2024 14 Ja
564 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.76 3.76 2024 Ja
566 Elsa Herlin
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.85 4.85 2024 Ja
590 Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
591 Ella Dahlberg
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 4.05 4.05 2023 Ja
593 Alva Hedbrandh
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Ja
597 Hilda Söderblom
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 2.88 2.88 2024 Ja
599 Smilla Videhall
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 4.01 4.24 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 60

F14 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
22 Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Ja
33 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
55 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
74 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Ja
96 Stella Hagström
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Ja
105 Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 15 Ja
131 Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Ja
173 Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Ja
191 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Ja
209 Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.79 9.79 2024 20 Ja
219 Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.74 10.74 2024 3 Ja
275 Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 8.27 Ja
281 Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.49 Nej
308 Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Ja
333 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
370 Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.27 Ja
375 Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
388 Nyima Ceesay
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
418 Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Ja
422 Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Ja
461 Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
477 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
495 Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.32 10.32 2024 9 Ja
515 Emelie Lu
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
518 Klara Magnusson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
557 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.21 4 Ja
567 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.43 9.43 2024 Nej
590 Rebecca Åhström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
227 Reserv: Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
8 Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 7.17 7.17 2023 Ja
33 Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
40 Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 7.38 7.38 2024 Ja
41 Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 8.13 8.13 2024 Ja
55 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 6.49 6.49 2023 Nej
70 Emma Seitamaa
Duvbo IK
10 Duvbo IK Nej
74 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 7.33 7.33 2024 Ja
92 Nadia Florczyk
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 6.00 6.00 2023 Ja
93 Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.50 9.50 2024 19 Ja
131 Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
162 Kajsa Kubu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 8.43 8.43 2023 Ja
164 Alma Lehrman
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 8.35 8.35 2023 Ja
169 Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 6.53 6.53 2024 Ja
191 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 7.81 7.81 2024 Ja
225 Elin Almgren
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 6.61 6.61 2024 Ja
227 Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 6.02 6.02 2024 Ja
245 Emelie Hjelm
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 7.79 7.79 2023 Ja
263 Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 6.81 6.81 2024 Ja
267 Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 9.81 9.81 2024 14 Ja
273 Bianca Borgman
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 5.90 5.90 2024 Nej
275 Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 7.69 7.69 2024 Ja
301 Josefine Cedergren
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 7.54 7.54 2024 Ja
333 Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.09 7.09 2023 Ja
418 Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 6.70 6.70 2024 Ja
428 Nelly Kristoffers
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 6.85 6.85 2023 Ja
442 Emilia Wikner Lejdung
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 6.78 6.78 2024 Ja
458 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.60 9.60 2024 17 Ja
477 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 6.83 6.83 2024 Ja
537 Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.22 8.22 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

F14 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
55 Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
74 Anni Anjemo
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 6.75 6.75 2024 Ja
191 Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 7.46 7.46 2024 Ja
267 Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 9.34 9.34 2024 Ja
418 Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Ja
458 Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.53 12.53 2024 Ja
477 Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.99 5.99 2024 Ja
594 Agnes Nilsson Diehl
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 8.75 8.75 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
7 Mei Hedman
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.45 9.45 2023 Nej
15 Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 8.85 8.85 2024 Ja
16 Enya Odda
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 10.27 10.27 2024 Nej
17 Elsa Pettersson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 10.03 2023 Ja
30 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.25 8.94 2023 Nej
31 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.76 9.76 2023 Ja
32 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.07 9.07 2023 Nej
45 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.56 8.56 2023 Ja
46 Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.83 8.83 2023 Nej
47 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.30 8.30 2023 Ja
98 Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.07 9.07 2024 Ja
133 Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.35 8.35 2024 Ja
136 Signe Viklund
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.84 8.84 2023 Ja
139 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.43 9.43 2024 Ja
188 Selma Bolin
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 10.16 10.16 2023 Ja
189 Ella Boström Krajnik
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 10.24 10.24 2023 Ja
194 Ebba Elmgren
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.65 9.65 2023 Nej
197 Svea Hallestrand
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.22 9.22 2024 Ja
223 Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.70 8.70 2024 Ja
237 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.35 9.35 2023 Ja
246 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.62 8.62 2023 Ja
279 Alma Rydén
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 9.15 9.15 2024 Ja
284 Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 9.53 9.53 2024 Ja
296 Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 9.42 9.42 2024 Ja
298 Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 8.81 8.81 2024 Ja
302 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 10.14 10.07 2022 Ja
311 Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.37 9.37 2024 Ja
319 Astrid Ekeland
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.82 9.82 2024 Ja
326 Isabella Falke Ström
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.65 2023 Nej
331 Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.00 9.00 2024 Ja
336 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.57 9.48 2023 Ja
338 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.91 9.91 2023 Ja
342 Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.06 10.06 2024 Ja
361 Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.70 9.57 2023 Ja
369 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.87 9.87 2023 Ja
376 Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.97 9.97 2023 Ja
381 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.60 8.60 2024 Ja
387 Filippa Berfenstam
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 9.48 9.48 2024 Ja
389 Aldaeunna Deontae Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
405 Jade Novella
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 8.99 8.99 2024 Ja
412 Meja Tunmar Blonde
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 8.70 8.70 2023 Ja
476 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.84 2023 Ja
485 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.25 8.25 2023 Ja
516 Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.41 9.35 2023 Nej
561 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.68 8.68 2024 Ja
605 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 8.68 8.68 2024 Ja
617 Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 9.26 9.26 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 47

F13 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
15 Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 29.97 29.97 2023 Ja
18 Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Ja
30 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.68 29.68 2023 Ja
31 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
32 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 28.92 28.92 2024 Ja
45 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 28.64 28.64 2023 Ja
46 Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.77 29.77 2023 Nej
47 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 27.57 27.57 2023 Ja
64 Yana Slobodenyuk
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 32.18 32.18 2024 Ja
69 Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Nej
98 Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 31.97 30.51 2024 Ja
133 Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 28.63 28.63 2023 Nej
136 Signe Viklund
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
139 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 31.59 31.59 2024 Nej
188 Selma Bolin
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Ja
189 Ella Boström Krajnik
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 36.53 36.53 2023 Ja
223 Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 29.99 29.99 2023 Ja
237 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 32.02 32.02 2023 Nej
246 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 28.67 28.67 2023 Ja
258 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 34.30 2023 Nej
261 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 33.36 33.36 2024 Ja
279 Alma Rydén
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 31.24 31.24 2024 Ja
284 Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 32.89 32.53 2023 Nej
298 Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 29.79 29.79 2023 Ja
302 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 33.99 33.99 2023 Ja
315 Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 31.11 31.11 2023 Ja
331 Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 30.68 30.68 2023 Ja
336 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 32.25 32.25 2023 Ja
342 Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 32.83 32.83 2023 Ja
368 Lisa Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
369 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 32.17 32.17 2023 Ja
389 Aldaeunna Deontae Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
693 Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 33.41 33.41 2023 Ja
405 Jade Novella
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 31.03 31.03 2023 Ja
412 Meja Tunmar Blonde
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 29.69 29.69 2023 Ja
439 Evelina Stolpe
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 31.63 31.63 2024 Ja
476 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
479 Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 32.62 32.62 2023 Nej
485 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 27.23 27.23 2023 Ja
498 Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 32.59 32.59 2023 Ja
516 Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 31.90 31.90 2023 Ja
520 Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
521 Mira Minör
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
561 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 29.06 29.06 2023 Ja
603 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 31.20 31.10 2023 Ja
605 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 29.05 29.05 2024 Ja
611 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 34.47 2022 Ja
612 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 29.55 29.55 2023 Ja
617 Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 30.94 30.94 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 49

F13 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
31 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3:15.18 2023 Ja
32 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:30.34 2:30.34 2024 Ja
45 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:59.56 2022 Ja
64 Yana Slobodenyuk
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 2:56.68 2:56.68 2024 Ja
94 Ellenor Grahn
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 2:34.53 2:34.53 2024 Ja
258 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:50.18 2:50.18 2024 Nej
261 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:54.62 2:54.62 2024 Ja
284 Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 2:52.23 2022 Nej
296 Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 2:50.36 2:50.36 2023 Ja
298 Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 2:35.01 2:35.01 2023 Ja
302 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 2:53.34 2:53.34 2024 Ja
331 Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:51.79 2:51.79 2023 Ja
342 Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:54.56 2:54.56 2023 Ja
356 Talia Mafarjah
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
369 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:54.89 2:54.89 2023 Ja
389 Aldaeunna Deontae Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
395 Julia Henriksson
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
693 Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 2:49.73 2:49.73 2023 Ja
402 Ella Lindfors
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
405 Jade Novella
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 2:55.98 2:55.98 2024 Ja
455 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3:01.35 3:01.35 2023 Nej
476 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
485 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:30.58 2:30.58 2023 Ja
498 Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
505 Mia Lagerström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:29.92 2:29.92 2024 Ja
561 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 2:50.92 2:50.92 2024 Ja
603 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 2:51.67 2023 Nej
605 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 2:42.05 2:42.05 2024 Ja
612 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2:46.03 2:46.03 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
7 Mei Hedman
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 12.50 12.50 2023 Nej
16 Enya Odda
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 14.05 14.05 2023 Ja
18 Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 10.33 10.33 2023 Ja
27 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 12.69 12.69 2023 Nej
30 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.48 10.48 2023 Nej
31 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 13.04 13.04 2023 Ja
32 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.95 10.95 2024 Nej
45 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.98 9.98 2024 Ja
46 Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.60 10.60 2023 Nej
47 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.41 9.41 2023 Ja
64 Yana Slobodenyuk
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 12.13 12.13 2024 Ja
87 Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 11.15 11.15 2024 Ja
98 Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 10.33 10.33 2024 Ja
133 Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.97 9.97 2024 Nej
139 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 10.76 10.76 2024 Nej
143 Victoria Djurstedt Holm
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 13.48 13.48 2023 Ja
147 Julia Lindblad
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 13.50 13.50 2024 Ja
197 Svea Hallestrand
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 11.95 11.95 2024 Ja
208 Sigrid Samuelsson Schildt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 14.46 14.46 2024 Ja
223 Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 10.00 10.00 2024 Ja
246 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.07 10.07 2023 Ja
284 Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 12.00 12.00 2023 Nej
298 Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 10.19 10.19 2024 Ja
311 Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.44 12.44 2023 Ja
315 Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.87 11.87 2023 Ja
326 Isabella Falke Ström
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.41 13.41 2023 Nej
331 Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.28 11.28 2023 Ja
381 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.12 10.12 2024 Ja
444 Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 10.32 10.32 2024 Ja
455 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.54 11.54 2023 Ja
479 Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 12.15 12.15 2024 Nej
485 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.49 9.49 2023 Ja
490 Ebba Grip
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 12.22 12.22 2024 Ja
516 Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 12.20 12.20 2023 Ja
521 Mira Minör
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.04 10.04 2024 Ja
603 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 10.50 10.50 2024 Ja
611 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10.56 10.56 2023 Ja
612 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10.49 10.49 2024 Ja
617 Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 11.34 11.34 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 39

F13 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
4 Daga Berglind
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 132 132 2023 Nej
18 Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 132 132 2023 Ja
27 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 123 123 2024 Ja
31 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 116 116 2023 Ja
32 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 133 133 2024 Nej
45 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 140 140 2023 Ja
46 Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 140 140 2023 Nej
47 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 144 144 2023 Ja
69 Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 130 130 2024 Ja
87 Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 136 136 2023 Ja
98 Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 134 134 2024 Ja
136 Signe Viklund
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 140 140 2023 Nej
151 Elsie Törnqvist
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 121 121 2024 Nej
189 Ella Boström Krajnik
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 120 120 2023 Ja
197 Svea Hallestrand
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 133 133 2024 Ja
223 Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 137 137 2024 Ja
246 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 136 136 2023 Ja
258 Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 123 123 2024 Nej
261 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 132 132 2023 Ja
284 Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 132 132 2023 Nej
298 Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 151 151 2024 Ja
315 Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 120 128 2023 Ja
319 Astrid Ekeland
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 124 124 2023 Ja
326 Isabella Falke Ström
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 112 112 2023 Nej
336 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 130 130 2024 Ja
340 Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 120 120 2023 Ja
349 Ester Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 116 116 2023 Ja
368 Lisa Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 123 123 2023 Ja
376 Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 128 128 2023 Ja
381 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 144 144 2023 Ja
693 Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 130 130 2023 Ja
412 Meja Tunmar Blonde
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 134 134 2023 Ja
439 Evelina Stolpe
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 134 134 2024 Ja
444 Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 140 140 2023 Ja
454 Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 136 136 2023 Ja
455 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 132 132 2023 Ja
476 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 121 121 2024 Ja
490 Ebba Grip
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 128 128 2023 Ja
516 Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 140 140 2023 Ja
561 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 140 140 2023 Ja
605 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 144 144 2023 Ja
611 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 141 141 2023 Ja
612 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 149 149 2024 Ja
617 Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 132 132 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 44

F13 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
27 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 120 120 2023 Ja
30 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 180 180 2023 Nej
45 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 192 192 2023 Ja
47 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 192 192 2023 Ja
78 Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 185 185 2024 Ja
139 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 203 203 2024 Ja
188 Selma Bolin
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 187 187 2024 Ja
189 Ella Boström Krajnik
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 142 142 2024 Ja
194 Ebba Elmgren
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 142 142 2024 Ja
223 Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 162 162 2024 Ja
284 Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 204 204 2023 Ja
336 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 180 180 2023 Ja
340 Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 100 100 2023 Ja
349 Ester Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 156 156 2023 Ja
381 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 215 215 2024 Ja
444 Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 182 182 2024 Ja
454 Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 165 165 2024 Ja
455 Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 182 182 2024 Ja
479 Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 170 170 2023 Nej
498 Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 200 200 2023 Ja
603 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 150 150 2024 Ja
611 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 192 192 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
4 Daga Berglind
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 3.72 3.83 2023 Nej
7 Mei Hedman
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 3.66 3.66 2023 Nej
15 Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 4.07 4.07 2023 Ja
18 Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 4.53 4.53 2023 Ja
27 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.42 3.52 2023 Nej
31 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.70 3.70 2023 Ja
32 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.16 4.16 2023 Nej
45 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.81 4.81 2024 Ja
46 Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.31 4.31 2024 Nej
47 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5.23 5.23 2023 Ja
64 Yana Slobodenyuk
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 3.88 3.88 2023 Ja
69 Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 3.78 3.82 2023 Ja
87 Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.35 4.35 2024 Ja
98 Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.35 4.35 2024 Ja
133 Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.89 4.89 2024 Nej
136 Signe Viklund
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.37 4.37 2023 Nej
139 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.34 4.34 2024 Ja
143 Victoria Djurstedt Holm
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 3.43 3.43 2023 Ja
147 Julia Lindblad
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 2.95 2.95 2024 Ja
188 Selma Bolin
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 3.83 3.83 2023 Ja
189 Ella Boström Krajnik
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 3.49 3.49 2023 Ja
194 Ebba Elmgren
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 4.17 4.17 2023 Ja
197 Svea Hallestrand
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 4.07 4.07 2024 Ja
237 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.13 4.13 2023 Ja
246 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.68 4.68 2024 Ja
279 Alma Rydén
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 4.21 4.21 2024 Ja
284 Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 3.71 2023 Nej
298 Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 4.32 4.32 2024 Ja
302 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 3.65 3.65 2024 Ja
311 Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.41 2023 Ja
315 Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.70 2022 Ja
319 Astrid Ekeland
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.44 2023 Ja
326 Isabella Falke Ström
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.90 2023 Nej
336 Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.01 4.15 2023 Ja
338 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.68 3.68 2023 Ja
340 Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.26 2023 Ja
342 Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.35 3.41 2023 Ja
356 Talia Mafarjah
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.58 3.58 2023 Ja
361 Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.20 2023 Ja
368 Lisa Stolper
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.81 3.81 2023 Ja
369 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.64 3.64 2023 Ja
376 Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.66 3.66 2023 Ja
381 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.89 4.89 2024 Ja
479 Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.89 3.89 2024 Nej
485 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.12 5.12 2023 Ja
490 Ebba Grip
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.96 3.96 2024 Ja
521 Mira Minör
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.10 4.10 2024 Ja
561 Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.70 4.70 2024 Ja
603 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 3.86 3.86 2024 Ja
605 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 4.33 4.33 2024 Ja
611 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4.65 4.65 2023 Ja
612 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4.67 4.67 2024 Ja
617 Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 4.32 4.32 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 53

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
15 Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Nej
16 Enya Odda
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Nej
17 Elsa Pettersson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Ja
18 Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Ja
27 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
30 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
31 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
32 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
45 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
47 Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.77 2023 Ja
64 Yana Slobodenyuk
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
98 Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.53 9.53 2024 Ja
122 Emma Rabe
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 7.79 7.79 2024 Ja
123 Kajsa Rabe
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.10 8.10 2024 Ja
133 Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 10.01 10.01 2024 Ja
136 Signe Viklund
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.56 Ja
189 Ella Boström Krajnik
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Ja
197 Svea Hallestrand
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Ja
237 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
246 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.12 9.12 2024 Ja
261 Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
284 Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Ja
296 Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Ja
298 Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 9.39 9.39 2024 Ja
302 Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
311 Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.13 8.13 2024 Ja
319 Astrid Ekeland
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.48 8.48 Ja
326 Isabella Falke Ström
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
340 Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.60 7.60 2024 Ja
369 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
376 Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.04 8.04 2024 Ja
381 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.64 9.64 2024 Ja
402 Ella Lindfors
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 7.78 7.78 2023 Ja
479 Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.07 8.07 2024 Nej
485 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.65 10.65 2024 Ja
516 Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
605 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.96 9.96 2024 Ja
611 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9.28 9.28 2024 Ja
612 Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10.16 10.16 2021 Ja
617 Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 40

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
7 Mei Hedman
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 7.31 7.31 2023 Ja
15 Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 6.66 6.66 2023 Ja
16 Enya Odda
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 5.02 5.02 2024 Ja
18 Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 7.65 7.65 2023 Nej
27 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.40 6.56 2023 Ja
31 Inez Engblom
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5.89 2023 Nej
45 Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.66 8.66 2024 Ja
64 Yana Slobodenyuk
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 6.78 6.78 2024 Ja
69 Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 7.00 7.00 2024 Ja
87 Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.28 8.28 2024 Ja
117 Sofia Miljkovic
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 7.09 2023 Ja
136 Signe Viklund
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.47 8.47 2023 Nej
139 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.98 9.98 2024 Nej
143 Victoria Djurstedt Holm
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 5.53 5.53 2023 Ja
147 Julia Lindblad
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 5.35 5.35 2024 Ja
151 Elsie Törnqvist
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 6.41 7.31 2023 Nej
189 Ella Boström Krajnik
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 6.40 6.40 2023 Ja
197 Svea Hallestrand
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 7.13 7.13 2023 Ja
208 Sigrid Samuelsson Schildt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 6.68 6.68 2024 Ja
237 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 11.98 11.98 2023 Ja
246 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.34 8.34 2024 Ja
284 Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 6.55 6.55 2023 Nej
298 Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 9.35 9.35 2023 Ja
311 Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.57 7.57 2024 Ja
319 Astrid Ekeland
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.15 7.15 2024 Ja
338 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.55 6.55 2024 Ja
340 Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.90 6.90 2024 Ja
349 Ester Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.69 7.84 2023 Ja
356 Talia Mafarjah
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.32 2023 Ja
361 Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.79 7.79 2024 Ja
369 Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.36 7.36 2023 Ja
376 Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.14 7.14 2024 Ja
454 Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.62 6.70 2023 Ja
476 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.10 8.10 2024 Ja
520 Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
611 Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9.48 9.48 2023 Ja
617 Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 7.52 7.66 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 37

F13 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
7 Mei Hedman
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Nej
15 Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Nej
16 Enya Odda
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Ja
17 Elsa Pettersson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Ja
18 Ellen Samuelsson
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Ja
27 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
30 Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
117 Sofia Miljkovic
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
139 Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.54 8.54 2024 Ja
188 Selma Bolin
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Ja
237 Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.43 10.43 2024 Ja
284 Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
296 Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 6.63 6.63 2024 Ja
311 Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
338 Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
340 Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
349 Ester Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
376 Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
476 Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
498 Devina Karlsson Löfgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
520 Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F12 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
37 Emma Jonker
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 9.38 9.38 2024 Ja
44 Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 9.70 9.70 2023 Ja
48 Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 10.74 10.74 2024 Ja
50 Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 9.09 9.09 2024 Ja
65 Olivia Wahlberg
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
144 Alicia Elving
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK 10.48 10.48 2024 Ja
152 Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 10.83 2022 Nej
156 Josephine Esborn
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 9.86 9.86 2023 Nej
157 Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 9.88 9.88 2023 Nej
158 Selma Igal
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 11.23 11.23 2023 Nej
175 Ester Norlén
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
177 Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 9.26 9.26 2024 Ja
180 Vera Sandman
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 11.99 11.99 2023 Nej
182 Märta Swaffer
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 8.90 8.90 2023 Ja
183 Vera Voltaire
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 9.37 9.37 2024 Ja
185 Lilly Östling
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 11.32 2023 Nej
240 Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 9.78 9.78 2024 Ja
293 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 9.76 9.76 2023 Ja
306 Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 9.17 9.17 2023 Ja
309 Elvira Ekengren Refsten
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF 10.41 2022 Nej
317 Siri Edlund Hellekant
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.49 9.49 2024 Ja
324 Cornelia Engqvist
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.96 8.96 Ja
325 Klara Eriksson
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.84 2022 Ja
365 Ebba Rosendal
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
366 Ammy Rydberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
416 Simona Araya
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 10.88 10.88 2024 Ja
426 Agnes Hård
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 10.09 10.09 2024 Ja
460 Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.49 9.49 2024 Ja
472 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.48 9.48 2023 Ja
481 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.76 8.76 2024 Ja
484 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.71 9.71 2024 Nej
486 Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.83 2023 Ja
488 Agnes Franzén
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.23 9.23 2024 Ja
491 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.72 9.69 2023 Ja
504 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.20 9.20 2024 Ja
510 Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.93 8.93 2023 Nej
513 Ella Ljungquist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.57 9.37 2023 Ja
526 Konstantina Plexousaki
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.16 9.16 2023 Nej
536 Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.69 8.69 2023 Ja
573 Josefin Marcus
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 8.99 8.99 2024 Nej
600 Matilda Jansson
Värmdö IF
12 Värmdö IF 9.27 9.27 2024 Ja
607 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 9.17 9.17 2024 Ja
608 Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 8.78 8.78 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 43

F12 600 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
43 Lily Lind
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 2:09.38 2:09.38 2024 Ja
44 Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 2:12.21 2:12.21 2024 Ja
112 Olivia Lyttle Härdelin
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 2:36.62 2022 Ja
144 Alicia Elving
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Ja
152 Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
156 Josephine Esborn
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
157 Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
158 Selma Igal
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
175 Ester Norlén
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
177 Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
180 Vera Sandman
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
182 Märta Swaffer
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 2:04.88 2:04.88 2024 Nej
183 Vera Voltaire
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
185 Lilly Östling
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
240 Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 2:19.23 2023 Ja
265 Astrid Stjernström
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 1:51.85 1:51.85 2024 Nej
293 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 2:04.62 Ja
306 Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 1:58.31 1:58.31 2024 Ja
325 Klara Eriksson
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
365 Ebba Rosendal
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
677 Fatma Siahmed
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK Ja
416 Simona Araya
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 2:35.42 2:35.42 2024 Ja
426 Agnes Hård
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 2:15.90 2:15.90 2024 Ja
448 Vera Ställberg
Tullinge FI
12 Tullinge FI 2:08.47 2:08.47 2024 Ja
460 Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:03.40 2022 Ja
469 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:53.67 1:53.67 2024 Ja
472 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:09.65 2022 Ja
484 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:06.77 2:06.77 2024 Ja
491 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:14.71 2:14.71 2024 Ja
493 Olivia Hautala
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:03.00 2:03.00 Nej
513 Ella Ljungquist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:05.34 2022 Ja
607 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 2:02.35 2:02.35 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 32

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
37 Emma Jonker
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
44 Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 12.37 12.37 2024 Ja
50 Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 12.75 12.75 2024 Ja
144 Alicia Elving
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK Ja
152 Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
156 Josephine Esborn
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
157 Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
158 Selma Igal
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
175 Ester Norlén
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
177 Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 12.84 12.84 2024 Nej
180 Vera Sandman
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
182 Märta Swaffer
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 11.78 11.78 2024 Nej
183 Vera Voltaire
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 12.81 12.81 2024 Ja
185 Lilly Östling
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
240 Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 11.68 11.68 2024 Ja
293 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Ja
306 Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 12.23 12.23 2023 Nej
324 Cornelia Engqvist
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
325 Klara Eriksson
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
365 Ebba Rosendal
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
437 Ebba Pihlström
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK Nej
469 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 12.42 12.42 2024 Ja
472 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.09 11.09 2023 Ja
481 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.81 10.81 2024 Nej
484 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 12.64 12.64 2023 Ja
488 Agnes Franzén
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.03 11.03 2024 Ja
491 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 12.44 12.44 2024 Ja
513 Ella Ljungquist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
528 Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 13.40 13.40 2024 Ja
532 Wilma Sahlqvist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 12.88 12.88 2023 Ja
540 Nellie Söderström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.47 11.47 2023 Ja
600 Matilda Jansson
Värmdö IF
12 Värmdö IF 12.03 12.03 2024 Ja
607 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 10.72 10.72 2024 Ja
608 Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 10.35 10.35 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 34

F12 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
37 Emma Jonker
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 123 123 2023 Ja
44 Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 118 118 2023 Ja
50 Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 121 124 2022 Ja
144 Alicia Elving
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK 110 110 2024 Ja
152 Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
156 Josephine Esborn
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
157 Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
158 Selma Igal
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 98 98 2023 Nej
175 Ester Norlén
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
177 Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 120 120 2024 Ja
180 Vera Sandman
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
182 Märta Swaffer
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 142 142 2024 Ja
183 Vera Voltaire
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 94 94 2024 Nej
185 Lilly Östling
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
240 Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 136 136 2024 Ja
293 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 113 113 2023 Ja
306 Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 130 130 2024 Ja
309 Elvira Ekengren Refsten
Ingarö IF
12 Ingarö IF Ja
460 Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 116 116 2023 Ja
472 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 134 134 2023 Ja
481 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 133 133 2024 Nej
484 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 120 120 2024 Ja
488 Agnes Franzén
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 124 124 2023 Ja
513 Ella Ljungquist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 128 128 2024 Ja
573 Josefin Marcus
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 125 125 2024 Nej
607 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 130 130 2024 Ja
608 Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 133 133 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 27

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
37 Emma Jonker
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 3.83 3.83 2024 Ja
43 Lily Lind
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 3.52 3.52 2024 Nej
44 Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 3.61 3.61 2023 Ja
48 Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 3.15 3.15 2024 Ja
50 Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 4.28 4.28 2023 Ja
144 Alicia Elving
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK 3.24 3.24 2024 Ja
152 Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 3.07 2022 Nej
156 Josephine Esborn
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 3.74 3.74 2023 Nej
157 Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 3.01 3.01 2023 Nej
158 Selma Igal
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 2.72 2.72 2023 Nej
175 Ester Norlén
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 2.78 2023 Nej
177 Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 3.19 3.19 2024 Ja
180 Vera Sandman
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 2.46 2.46 2023 Nej
182 Märta Swaffer
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 4.34 4.34 2023 Ja
183 Vera Voltaire
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 3.66 3.66 2024 Ja
185 Lilly Östling
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 2.85 2023 Nej
240 Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 3.76 3.76 2024 Ja
293 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 3.68 3.68 2023 Ja
306 Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 4.13 4.13 2024 Ja
317 Siri Edlund Hellekant
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
324 Cornelia Engqvist
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
365 Ebba Rosendal
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
366 Ammy Rydberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
436 Tiva Nobary
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 3.17 2023 Nej
437 Ebba Pihlström
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK Nej
460 Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.07 4.07 2023 Ja
469 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.96 3.96 2024 Ja
472 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.95 3.95 2023 Ja
481 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.54 4.54 2024 Ja
484 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.71 3.71 2023 Nej
488 Agnes Franzén
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.09 4.09 2023 Ja
491 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.32 3.32 2023 Ja
504 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.02 2023 Ja
513 Ella Ljungquist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.08 2023 Ja
528 Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.77 3.77 2024 Nej
532 Wilma Sahlqvist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.55 2023 Nej
536 Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.07 4.07 2023 Ja
600 Matilda Jansson
Värmdö IF
12 Värmdö IF 3.91 3.95 2023 Ja
607 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 4.55 4.55 2023 Ja
608 Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 4.48 4.48 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 40

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
37 Emma Jonker
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 8.25 8.25 2024 Ja
44 Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 5.54 5.54 2023 Ja
48 Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 4.23 4.23 2024 Ja
50 Liv Nyman
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 6.87 6.87 2024 Ja
144 Alicia Elving
Hanvikens SK
12 Hanvikens SK 4.70 2023 Ja
152 Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
156 Josephine Esborn
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 5.70 5.70 2023 Nej
157 Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 4.99 4.99 2023 Nej
158 Selma Igal
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 3.88 3.88 2023 Nej
175 Ester Norlén
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
177 Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 8.84 8.84 2024 Ja
180 Vera Sandman
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 3.18 3.18 2023 Nej
182 Märta Swaffer
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 7.75 7.75 2023 Nej
183 Vera Voltaire
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 4.86 4.86 2024 Ja
185 Lilly Östling
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
240 Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 7.50 7.50 2024 Ja
293 Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 4.97 4.97 2023 Ja
306 Isadora Stavmark
IFK Tumba
12 IFK Tumba 5.35 5.35 2024 Nej
317 Siri Edlund Hellekant
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.67 7.67 2024 Ja
436 Tiva Nobary
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 5.91 5.91 2024 Nej
469 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 6.21 6.21 2024 Ja
481 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.86 8.86 2024 Ja
484 Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 5.53 5.53 2023 Ja
488 Agnes Franzén
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.13 8.13 2024 Ja
528 Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.49 9.49 2024 Ja
532 Wilma Sahlqvist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 7.15 7.15 2023 Ja
540 Nellie Söderström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 6.84 6.84 2024 Ja
600 Matilda Jansson
Värmdö IF
12 Värmdö IF 6.66 6.66 2024 Ja
607 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 5.75 5.75 2024 Ja
608 Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 7.63 7.63 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 30

P17 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 7.47 7.42 2023 Ja
2 Samir Yusuf
AIK
07 AIK 7.48 7.48 Ja
56 William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 7.51 7.51 2024 Ja
81 Cedric Boateng
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 7.34 7.34 2024 20 Nej
102 Meso Joshua Eze Egenaonu
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 7.37 7.37 2024 11 Ja
106 Samuel Komesha
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 7.53 7.53 2024 Nej
107 John Larsson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7.60 7.60 2024 Ja
111 Otto Lundquist Fyrk
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7.77 7.77 2024 Ja
137 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7.76 7.76 2024 Ja
138 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7.64 7.64 2024 Nej
154 Simon Elmstedt
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 7.82 7.82 2024 Ja
229 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 7.49 7.49 2024 Nej
269 Mikiyas Yosief
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Ja
271 Algot Eriksson
IF Linden
08 IF Linden 8.12 8.12 2023 Ja
292 Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 7.82 2022 Ja
314 Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.90 7.90 2024 Ja
355 Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.64 2022 Ja
401 Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 7.62 7.62 2024 Nej
687 Jomei Yohanes
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Ja
459 Oskar Arrhén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.08 8.08 2024 Nej
462 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.69 7.69 2024 Ja
471 Oliver Carlsson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.06 8.06 2024 Ja
530 Jacob Rune
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.73 2023 Nej
542 Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.43 7.43 2024 Ja
574 Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.55 7.55 2024 Nej
575 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.27 7.27 2024 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

P17 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
14 Teodor Klerefors
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 55.10 55.10 2024 13 Ja
29 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 54.59 54.59 2024 Ja
60 Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 58.50 58.50 2024 Ja
62 Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 1:03.31 2019 Ja
63 Philip Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Ja
111 Otto Lundquist Fyrk
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 55.95 55.95 2024 Ja
186 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
228 Leo Andorf
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
355 Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 52.75 52.75 2024 Ja
450 Tor Agnvall
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 55.54 55.54 2024 20 Ja
462 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 56.99 56.99 2024 Ja
568 Victor Jonsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 53.69 53.69 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P17 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
3 Arvid Ahlstrand
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 4:30.73 4:30.73 2024 15 Nej
62 Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 20 Ja
63 Philip Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
104 Elias Jungefors
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4:46.18 4:46.18 2024 Nej
186 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 4:17.81 4:17.81 2024 Ja
210 Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 4:32.68 4:32.68 2023 Ja
285 Jonas Atlassi
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 4:12.45 4:12.45 2024 Nej
425 August Hannerstål
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 4:41.27 2023 Nej
449 Elias Wastholm
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Ja
545 Oliver Törnblom
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4:42.49 4:42.49 2024 17 Ja
548 Johan Åkerström
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4:27.56 4:27.56 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 8.58 8.58 2024 Nej
84 Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.57 9.57 2024 Ja
99 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.58 8.58 2024 Ja
101 Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
138 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.70 8.70 2024 Ja
229 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.50 8.50 2024 Ja
252 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.38 8.38 2024 Ja
459 Oskar Arrhén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.07 10.07 2024 Ja
462 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.91 8.91 2024 Ja
511 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.26 8.26 2024 Ja
530 Jacob Rune
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
575 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.04 8.04 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P17 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
53 Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 174 174 2024 Ja
125 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 183 184 2023 10 Ja
207 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 183 183 2024 Ja
252 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 176 185 2023 Ja
314 Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 166 166 2024 Ja
511 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 179 184 2022 14 Ja
539 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 183 2023 Ja
596 Erik Rosenquist
Vallentuna FK
08 Vallentuna FK 186 186 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 415 415 2024 9 Nej
99 Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 415 415 2024 Ja
138 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 411 411 2024 Ja
140 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 341 341 2024 Ja
196 Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 386 386 2024 Ja
252 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 383 383 2024 Ja
357 Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 343 343 2024 Ja
358 Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 361 361 2024 Ja
378 Malte Vejbrink
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 333 333 2024 Ja
401 Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 353 353 2024 Ja
462 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 440 440 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P17 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 6.19 6.19 2024 10 Ja
23 Ludwig Winnhed
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 5.68 6.06 2023 Ja
57 Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 5.15 2023 Ja
81 Cedric Boateng
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.86 4.86 2024 Nej
84 Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.52 5.52 2024 Ja
102 Meso Joshua Eze Egenaonu
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 6.13 6.13 2024 11 Ja
106 Samuel Komesha
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 6.27 6.27 2024 9 Ja
115 Leo Miljateig
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.07 5.07 2024 Nej
125 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 6.53 6.53 2024 5 Ja
137 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.58 2022 Ja
138 Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.99 5.99 2024 Nej
207 Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 5.49 2023 Ja
228 Leo Andorf
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.23 5.23 2024 Ja
229 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 6.18 6.18 2024 Ja
260 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 6.11 6.11 2024 Nej
314 Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.61 5.61 2024 Ja
394 Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5.65 5.65 2024 Nej
401 Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 5.28 2023 Nej
462 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.86 5.86 2024 Ja
574 Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.72 5.79 2023 16 Ja
596 Erik Rosenquist
Vallentuna FK
08 Vallentuna FK 5.76 5.76 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

P17 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
29 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 12.84 12.84 2024 Ja
57 Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Ja
84 Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 12.72 12.72 2024 Ja
125 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.04 13.04 2024 3 Ja
260 Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 12.07 12.07 2024 Nej
394 Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 16 Nej
574 Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12.43 12.43 2024 11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
28 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
57 Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.80 9.80 2024 Ja
80 Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 12.27 12.27 2024 14 Ja
137 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 13.11 13.11 2024 Nej
252 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 11.72 11.72 Ja
334 Oliver Hagekull
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.71 9.79 2023 Ja
462 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.36 12.36 2024 Ja
480 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 16.71 16.71 2024 1 Ja
538 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 13.65 13.65 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
5 Emil Edlund
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 12.52 12.52 2024 Ja
28 Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Ja
80 Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 16.37 16.37 2024 Ja
140 Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 16.12 16.12 2024 Ja
480 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 19.87 19.87 2024 Ja
538 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 14.00 14.00 Ja
595 Jacob Nilsson Diehl
Vallentuna FK
07 Vallentuna FK 15.08 15.08 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
26 Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 7.77 7.77 2024 Ja
71 Axel Alberts
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.06 8.06 2024 Ja
82 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 7.64 7.64 2024 15 Ja
86 Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 7.66 7.66 2023 16 Ja
204 Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 7.69 7.69 2023 16 Ja
233 Alfred Boström
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 7.93 7.93 2024 Ja
272 Wilton Furubom
IF Linden
09 IF Linden 7.72 7.72 2023 Nej
280 Castor Svanelid
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 8.18 8.10 2023 Ja
283 Ian von Reis
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 8.08 8.08 2024 Ja
294 Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 7.58 7.58 2024 11 Nej
297 David Schindele
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.27 8.27 Ja
299 Mano Veljic
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 7.91 7.91 2023 Ja
328 Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.93 8.93 2024 Ja
397 Mustapha Jagana
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 7.60 7.60 2024 12 Nej
423 Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 7.30 7.30 2024 1 Ja
432 Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 7.71 7.71 2024 Ja
445 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 7.82 7.82 2024 Ja
475 Jonathan Dalid
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 7.74 7.74 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

P15 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
82 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 24.48 24.48 2024 5 Ja
86 Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 25.47 25.47 2023 Ja
233 Alfred Boström
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 25.81 25.81 2024 Ja
239 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 28.38 2023 Ja
272 Wilton Furubom
IF Linden
09 IF Linden 25.39 25.39 2024 Ja
283 Ian von Reis
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 26.51 26.51 2024 Nej
294 Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
299 Mano Veljic
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 26.66 26.66 2024 Ja
316 Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 28.42 2023 Ja
328 Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 31.62 2023 Ja
382 Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 28.83 28.83 2024 Ja
397 Mustapha Jagana
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 25.14 25.14 2023 16 Nej
423 Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 23.60 23.60 2024 1 Ja
432 Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 26.76 26.76 2024 Ja
435 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 27.15 27.15 2024 Ja
453 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 27.49 27.49 2024 Ja
475 Jonathan Dalid
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 27.19 2023 13 Ja
519 Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 25.65 25.65 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

P15 1000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
24 David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 2:42.73 2:42.73 2024 2 Nej
149 Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 2:43.79 2:43.79 2024 3 Ja
239 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3:03.30 3:03.30 2024 20 Ja
257 Karl Pell
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3:11.89 2023 Nej
286 Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 2:54.18 2:54.18 2023 8 Ja
290 Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 2:55.31 2023 14 Ja
300 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 2:54.59 2:54.59 2023 9 Ja
305 Ruben Metzelius
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Nej
316 Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:45.09 2:45.09 2024 5 Ja
435 Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 2:57.12 2:57.12 2024 15 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
114 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.64 8.64 Ja
205 Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.91 8.91 Ja
211 Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.69 9.69 Ja
235 Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.49 9.49 Ja
294 Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
453 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
562 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.83 8.83 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
204 Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 168 168 2024 14 Nej
235 Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 155 155 2024 Ja
280 Castor Svanelid
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 158 158 2024 Ja
294 Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 182 182 2024 1 Nej
445 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 174 174 2024 5 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
235 Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 263 263 2024 16 Ja
238 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 255 255 2024 16 Ja
262 Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 263 263 2024 16 Ja
341 Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 353 353 2024 4 Ja
354 Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 268 268 2023 14 Ja
445 Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 397 397 2024 2 Ja
503 Oskar Källström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 320 320 2024 6 Ja
562 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 401 401 2024 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
68 Albin Lind
Duvbo IK
09 Duvbo IK 5.40 2023 Ja
86 Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.67 5.67 2023 18 Ja
114 Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.82 5.82 2024 9 Ja
204 Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 6.03 6.03 2024 6 Ja
235 Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 5.53 5.53 2024 Ja
238 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.91 4.91 2024 Ja
280 Castor Svanelid
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 4.92 5.21 2023 Ja
283 Ian von Reis
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Nej
294 Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 5.96 5.96 2024 9 Nej
328 Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.06 4.06 2023 Ja
453 Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.40 5.40 2024 Ja
475 Jonathan Dalid
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.22 5.46 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
86 Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.46 2023 6 Ja
238 Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Ja
239 Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 16 Ja
280 Castor Svanelid
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 11 Ja
305 Ruben Metzelius
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Nej
487 Jack Forssmed
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
95 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 14.04 14.04 2024 5 Ja
190 Leo Carls
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 10.13 10.13 2024 Ja
221 Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 11.23 11.23 2024 20 Ja
255 Sebastian Mäler
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.47 8.47 2024 Ja
519 Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.77 11.77 2023 13 Ja
562 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 12.00 12.00 2024 11 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
95 Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 15.97 15.97 2024 Ja
190 Leo Carls
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 16.60 16.60 2024 Ja
221 Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 13.87 13.87 2024 Ja
255 Sebastian Mäler
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.40 8.40 2024 Ja
305 Ruben Metzelius
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba Ja
519 Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 14.56 14.56 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
36 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 8.39 8.39 2024 Ja
66 Anton Wärre
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 7.94 7.94 2024 16 Ja
88 Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 8.41 8.41 2024 Nej
166 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 7.89 7.89 2024 3 Ja
171 Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.66 2022 Nej
174 Viktor Magnusson
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 8.12 8.12 2024 Ja
181 Zacharias Sandström Ståhl
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
187 Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.60 2023 Ja
206 Aston Norrenge
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.96 8.96 2024 Ja
236 Eddie Carlsten
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 8.36 8.36 2024 Ja
250 Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 8.73 8.73 2023 Ja
268 Fritiof Wärn
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 8.04 8.04 2023 Ja
278 Olov Rosvall Klehn
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 8.49 8.49 2023 Nej
282 Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 7.74 7.74 2024 6 Nej
364 Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.50 2023 Ja
393 Madi Gassama
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 9.09 9.09 2024 Nej
409 Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 8.48 8.48 2024 Ja
463 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.17 9.17 2024 Ja
478 Hanwen Dong
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.57 7.57 2024 1 Ja
483 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.18 8.18 2023 Ja
492 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.24 2021 Nej
508 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.28 8.28 2024 Ja
527 Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.72 7.72 2024 5 Ja
533 Malte Sandén
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.06 8.06 2024 Ja
543 William Thilers
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.30 8.30 2024 Ja
549 Henrik Östlind
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.90 7.90 2024 10 Ja
558 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.63 8.63 2023 Ja
571 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.38 8.38 2023 Ja
589 Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.32 8.32 2024 Ja
609 Samuel Svan
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK Ja
614 Chilufya Lidman
Österhaninge IF
10 Österhaninge IF 10.70 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 31

P14 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
36 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 27.52 27.52 2023 Ja
66 Anton Wärre
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 26.34 26.34 2024 Ja
88 Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
100 Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 27.45 2023 Nej
171 Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Ja
174 Viktor Magnusson
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 26.61 26.61 2024 Ja
187 Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Ja
236 Eddie Carlsten
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 27.62 27.62 2024 Ja
268 Fritiof Wärn
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 25.95 25.95 2023 15 Ja
278 Olov Rosvall Klehn
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
282 Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 24.70 24.70 2024 3 Nej
364 Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 27.65 2023 Ja
408 Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 27.89 27.89 2023 Ja
409 Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 27.63 27.63 2024 Ja
430 Joel Köhn
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 29.84 29.84 2024 Ja
433 William Lindelöf
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 35.26 2023 Ja
466 Lucas Bergman
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
478 Hanwen Dong
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 24.34 24.34 2024 1 Ja
483 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.75 26.75 2023 Nej
492 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.52 26.52 2023 Ja
508 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.60 26.60 2024 Ja
527 Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 24.21 24.21 2024 2 Ja
533 Malte Sandén
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.56 26.56 Nej
543 William Thilers
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 27.06 27.06 2024 Ja
549 Henrik Östlind
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 25.93 25.93 2024 10 Ja
552 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 32.76 32.76 2023 Ja
558 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 30.55 2023 Ja
571 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 26.24 26.24 2023 Ja
572 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 29.36 29.36 2024 Ja
577 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 31.42 31.42 2024 Ja
589 Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 26.89 26.89 2024 Ja
609 Samuel Svan
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 32

P14 1000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
59 William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 2:56.23 2:56.23 2024 1 Ja
100 Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:50.70 2:50.70 2024 2 Nej
198 Noel Hedman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3:30.14 3:30.14 2024 Ja
230 Hugo Asp
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 19 Nej
232 Ted Bekkewold Karlström
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Ja
236 Eddie Carlsten
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3:38.22 3:38.22 2024 Nej
242 Ebbe Engström
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
249 Oliver Kjellin
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3:08.93 2023 3 Ja
514 Tage Lood Falgén
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3:06.91 3:06.91 2024 18 Ja
552 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3:35.74 3:35.74 2024 Nej
572 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3:07.74 3:07.74 2024 14 Ja
577 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P14 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
36 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
66 Anton Wärre
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
88 Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Ja
100 Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
167 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
172 Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
174 Viktor Magnusson
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Ja
187 Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.42 Ja
206 Aston Norrenge
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Ja
430 Joel Köhn
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Ja
466 Lucas Bergman
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
478 Hanwen Dong
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
483 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.61 9.61 Ja
527 Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.79 8.79 Ja
589 Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P14 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
54 Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 144 144 2023 Ja
100 Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 140 2023 Nej
166 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 166 166 2024 3 Ja
172 Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 150 150 2024 15 Ja
187 Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 160 160 2023 12 Ja
250 Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 151 151 2024 Ja
312 Petter Borgstrand
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 150 150 2024 Ja
347 Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 127 127 2023 Ja
393 Madi Gassama
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 144 144 2023 Ja
408 Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 160 160 2024 12 Ja
409 Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 160 160 2024 5 Ja
483 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 152 152 2023 Ja
527 Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 163 163 2024 5 Ja
571 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 162 162 2024 9 Ja
589 Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 145 147 2023 Ja
614 Chilufya Lidman
Österhaninge IF
10 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P14 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
36 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 213 213 2023 Ja
97 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 218 218 2023 Ja
166 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 303 303 2024 4 Ja
167 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 263 263 2024 14 Ja
171 Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 273 273 2024 5 Ja
242 Ebbe Engström
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 235 235 2024 Nej
250 Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 250 250 2023 16 Ja
312 Petter Borgstrand
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 243 243 2024 13 Ja
347 Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 173 2023 Ja
463 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 273 285 2023 9 Ja
468 Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 220 2023 Ja
571 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 235 2023 9 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P14 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
66 Anton Wärre
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 4.73 4.73 2023 Ja
88 Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.75 4.75 2024 Ja
97 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.33 4.33 2024 Ja
100 Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
166 Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 5.56 5.56 2024 5 Ja
172 Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 5.18 5.18 2024 16 Ja
174 Viktor Magnusson
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.35 4.35 2024 Ja
178 Nils Risérus
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.49 4.49 2023 Ja
187 Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.50 4.50 2024 Ja
206 Aston Norrenge
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.34 4.34 2024 Ja
236 Eddie Carlsten
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 4.65 4.65 2024 Ja
268 Fritiof Wärn
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 5.37 5.37 2023 7 Ja
339 Albin Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.97 4.97 2024 Ja
347 Walter Karlström
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.52 3.52 2023 Ja
364 Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
409 Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 4.94 4.94 2024 Ja
430 Joel Köhn
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 4.13 4.13 2023 Ja
433 William Lindelöf
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3.99 3.99 2024 Ja
466 Lucas Bergman
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
478 Hanwen Dong
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.70 5.70 2024 4 Ja
492 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.72 4.72 2023 Ja
508 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.79 4.79 2024 Ja
549 Henrik Östlind
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.30 5.30 2023 11 Ja
552 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.32 4.32 2023 Ja
558 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.19 4.19 2023 Ja
571 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 5.23 5.23 2023 12 Ja
577 Grim Pamelius
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.98 3.98 2024 Ja
589 Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 5.20 5.20 2024 14 Ja
614 Chilufya Lidman
Österhaninge IF
10 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 29

P14 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
36 Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Ja
88 Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 17 Ja
97 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Ja
167 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 20 Ja
172 Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 12 Ja
174 Viktor Magnusson
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Ja
178 Nils Risérus
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Ja
206 Aston Norrenge
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Ja
268 Fritiof Wärn
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 7 Ja
339 Albin Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.85 19 Ja
393 Madi Gassama
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 9.77 9.77 2023 Ja
478 Hanwen Dong
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.10 12.10 2024 2 Ja
508 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
549 Henrik Östlind
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 6 Ja
558 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
572 Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Ja
589 Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.61 10.61 2024 8 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
167 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.45 9.45 2024 Ja
172 Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 10.48 10.48 2024 14 Ja
202 Olle Klockar
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.91 4.91 2024 Ja
236 Eddie Carlsten
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 8.94 8.94 2023 Ja
250 Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 12.44 12.44 2024 2 Ja
268 Fritiof Wärn
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 10.63 10.63 2024 11 Ja
312 Petter Borgstrand
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.50 9.50 2023 Ja
339 Albin Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.55 9.55 2024 19 Ja
463 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.31 8.31 2023 Ja
467 David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.68 11.68 2024 4 Ja
468 Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.34 10.34 2024 13 Ja
478 Hanwen Dong
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.45 11.45 2024 5 Ja
502 Anton Kruse
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.89 7.89 2024 Ja
508 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.47 8.47 2024 Ja
527 Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.38 12.38 2023 3 Ja
614 Chilufya Lidman
Österhaninge IF
10 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P14 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
167 Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 9.67 9.67 2024 Nej
236 Eddie Carlsten
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Ja
250 Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 10.52 10.52 2024 Ja
268 Fritiof Wärn
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 12.16 12.16 2024 Ja
467 David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 14.41 14.41 2024 Ja
468 Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.70 10.70 2024 Ja
527 Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 14.13 14.13 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
6 Sixten Ekström
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.38 2023 Nej
12 Bruno Kjellgren
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.73 2023 Ja
51 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.92 8.92 2024 Ja
58 René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.53 9.39 2023 Ja
79 Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.16 9.16 2024 Ja
118 Tage Niklasson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.85 8.85 2024 Ja
212 Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.41 9.30 2023 Ja
214 Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.12 8.12 2024 Ja
222 Albin Williams
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.48 9.48 Ja
231 Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.86 9.86 2024 Ja
234 Frans Bruch
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.98 8.98 2023 Ja
247 Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.30 9.30 2024 Ja
266 Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.60 9.60 2024 Ja
295 Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 9.72 9.72 2024 Ja
303 Melvin Katzenstein
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 9.76 2023 Ja
304 Leon Ljungqvist
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
313 Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.78 8.78 2024 Ja
351 Anton Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.82 8.82 2023 Ja
390 Zakarias El Amri
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
391 Albert Engvall
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 9.02 9.02 2024 Nej
398 Hugo Jalmsell
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 10.00 9.67 2023 Ja
406 Marlon Rodriguez Åhrberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 8.91 8.81 2023 Ja
410 Olof Sundquist Jangert
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 8.97 8.97 2024 Ja
413 Samuel Wondimagegnehu
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
452 Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.75 8.75 2023 Ja
457 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.96 8.96 2023 Nej
470 Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.20 9.11 2022 Ja
496 Julian Iaconis
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.36 2023 Ja
509 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.88 8.88 2024 Nej
544 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.50 8.50 2023 Ja
550 Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.34 9.34 2024 Ja
554 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.37 8.37 2023 Ja
560 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.33 9.33 2023 Ja
563 Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.49 9.49 2024 Ja
606 Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.19 9.19 2024 Ja
620 Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 8.43 8.43 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 36

P13 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
12 Bruno Kjellgren
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Ja
51 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.45 29.45 2023 Ja
67 Filip Finquist
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
73 Max Anglem
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Ja
79 Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 30.78 30.78 2023 Ja
132 Olek Szulkin
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 32.66 32.66 2023 Ja
148 Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 30.45 30.45 2024 Ja
195 Sixten Eneqvist
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 29.17 29.17 2023 Ja
214 Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Ja
231 Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 33.14 33.14 2024 Ja
234 Frans Bruch
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 29.08 29.08 2023 Ja
244 Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 34.42 34.42 2024 Ja
266 Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 31.94 31.94 2024 Ja
304 Leon Ljungqvist
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
313 Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 28.89 28.89 2023 Ja
351 Anton Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 30.16 2023 Ja
360 Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
377 Alexander Vatsel
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
391 Albert Engvall
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 30.65 30.65 2023 Nej
403 Edvin Mårtenson
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
456 Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 31.24 31.24 2024 Ja
457 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 29.74 29.74 2024 Nej
465 Pontus Bergkvist
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
470 Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 30.71 30.71 2024 Ja
496 Julian Iaconis
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
509 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 28.28 28.28 2024 Ja
525 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 27.94 27.94 2024 Nej
544 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 27.62 27.62 2023 Ja
554 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 26.87 26.87 2023 Ja
560 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 31.53 31.53 2023 Ja
580 Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 31.40 31.40 2023 Nej
601 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 28.52 28.52 2024 Ja
602 Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Ja
606 Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 32.54 32.54 2023 Ja
619 Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 30.37 30.37 2023 Ja
620 Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 36

P13 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
12 Bruno Kjellgren
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Ja
51 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:49.75 2:49.75 2023 Nej
58 René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:28.93 2:28.93 2023 Ja
145 Alvin Forsgren
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 2:47.83 2:47.83 2023 Nej
148 Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 2:28.68 2:28.68 2024 Ja
195 Sixten Eneqvist
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 2:28.02 2:28.02 2023 Ja
244 Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3:00.02 3:00.02 2024 Ja
247 Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:43.76 2:43.76 2024 Ja
266 Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:53.55 2:53.55 2024 Ja
303 Melvin Katzenstein
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
304 Leon Ljungqvist
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
390 Zakarias El Amri
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
392 Victor Furuskär
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 2:43.80 2:43.80 2024 Ja
399 Herman Jirlind
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
410 Olof Sundquist Jangert
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 2:35.67 2:35.67 2024 Ja
452 Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:18.04 2:18.04 2024 Ja
457 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:30.65 2:30.65 2023 Nej
465 Pontus Bergkvist
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:54.79 2:51.96 2022 Ja
512 Arthur Ljunggren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:42.19 2:42.19 2023 Ja
525 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:26.53 2:26.53 2024 Nej
601 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 2:28.82 2:28.82 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
6 Sixten Ekström
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Ja
67 Filip Finquist
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 12.80 Ja
118 Tage Niklasson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 11.01 11.01 2024 Ja
132 Olek Szulkin
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 11.43 11.43 2024 Ja
195 Sixten Eneqvist
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 10.67 10.67 2024 Ja
231 Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 12.91 12.91 2024 Ja
234 Frans Bruch
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 11.80 11.80 2024 Ja
244 Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 14.56 14.56 2024 Ja
266 Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 12.24 12.24 2024 Ja
323 Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.48 13.48 2023 Ja
360 Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.08 13.08 2023 Nej
377 Alexander Vatsel
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
419 Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 10.43 10.43 2024 Ja
470 Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.74 11.74 2023 Ja
496 Julian Iaconis
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Ja
509 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.24 11.24 2024 Ja
525 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.07 11.07 2024 Nej
544 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.75 9.75 2024 Ja
547 Filip Zuckerman
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.84 10.84 2024 Ja
554 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.29 10.29 2024 Ja
560 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
580 Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.62 10.62 2024 Nej
601 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.90 9.90 2023 Ja
602 Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 11.35 11.35 2023 Ja
619 Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 11.92 11.92 2024 Ja
620 Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 12.47 12.47 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

P13 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
6 Sixten Ekström
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 120 121 2023 Ja
12 Bruno Kjellgren
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 124 124 2023 Ja
58 René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 136 136 2023 Ja
79 Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 130 130 2024 Ja
142 Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 135 135 2024 Ja
145 Alvin Forsgren
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 128 128 2023 Nej
218 Anton Wallin
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 141 141 2024 Ja
266 Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 130 130 2024 Ja
295 Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 132 132 2024 Ja
304 Leon Ljungqvist
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba Ja
313 Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 144 144 2023 Ja
351 Anton Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 128 128 2023 Ja
360 Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 118 132 2023 Nej
452 Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 148 148 2023 Ja
470 Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 120 120 2021 Ja
489 Ludvig Grimvall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 125 125 2024 Ja
496 Julian Iaconis
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 116 116 2023 Ja
525 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 150 150 2024 Ja
544 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 151 151 2024 Ja
550 Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 145 145 2024 Ja
554 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 145 145 2024 Ja
563 Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 124 124 2023 Ja
606 Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 130 130 2023 Ja
620 Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 125 125 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 24

P13 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
118 Tage Niklasson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 213 213 2024 Ja
132 Olek Szulkin
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 195 195 2024 Ja
148 Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 235 235 2024 Ja
195 Sixten Eneqvist
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Ja
244 Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 135 135 2024 Ja
266 Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 185 185 2024 Ja
313 Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 204 204 2023 Ja
323 Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 156 156 2023 Ja
406 Marlon Rodriguez Åhrberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 215 215 2024 Nej
452 Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 260 260 2023 Ja
457 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 222 222 2024 Nej
470 Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 155 155 2023 Ja
509 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 185 185 2023 Nej
525 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 204 204 2023 Nej
544 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 230 230 2023 Ja
560 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 190 Ja
580 Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 192 192 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
6 Sixten Ekström
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 3.88 2023 Ja
12 Bruno Kjellgren
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 3.73 2023 Ja
67 Filip Finquist
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 3.80 3.20 2019 Ja
79 Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.38 4.38 2024 Ja
132 Olek Szulkin
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.16 4.16 2023 Ja
214 Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 4.81 4.81 2024 Ja
231 Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.47 3.47 2024 Ja
234 Frans Bruch
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.31 4.31 2023 Ja
244 Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.55 3.55 2024 Ja
266 Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.11 4.11 Nej
313 Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.20 4.20 2023 Ja
323 Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.51 3.73 2023 Ja
360 Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.54 3.54 2023 Nej
377 Alexander Vatsel
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.98 2023 Ja
413 Samuel Wondimagegnehu
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
419 Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 4.52 4.53 2022 Ja
456 Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.10 4.10 2024 Ja
457 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.58 4.58 2023 Nej
465 Pontus Bergkvist
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.08 4.08 2024 Ja
470 Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.12 4.12 2024 Ja
489 Ludvig Grimvall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.23 4.23 2024 Ja
496 Julian Iaconis
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.60 2023 Nej
509 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.32 4.32 2024 Ja
512 Arthur Ljunggren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.98 3.98 2024 Ja
525 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.45 4.45 2023 Nej
544 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.25 5.25 2024 Ja
554 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.74 4.74 2024 Ja
560 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.55 2023 Nej
580 Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.25 4.25 2024 Nej
601 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 4.89 4.89 2024 Ja
606 Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 4.17 4.17 2024 Ja
619 Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 4.37 4.37 2023 Nej
620 Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 4.68 4.68 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
25 Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Ja
58 René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.33 Ja
118 Tage Niklasson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.25 9.25 2024 Ja
234 Frans Bruch
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
247 Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 7.60 Ja
266 Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Ja
351 Anton Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.91 8.91 2024 Ja
360 Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.18 8.18 2024 Nej
419 Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK Ja
457 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.94 9.94 2024 Nej
470 Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.26 8.26 2024 Ja
509 Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
560 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Ja
620 Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Ja
544 Reserv: Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.19 10.19 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
12 Bruno Kjellgren
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 6.35 2023 Ja
51 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 7.62 7.62 2023 Nej
67 Filip Finquist
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 7.02 Ja
148 Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.02 9.02 2024 Ja
212 Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.99 9.99 2024 Ja
214 Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.20 9.20 2024 Ja
266 Viktor Strandin
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 6.13 2023 Ja
323 Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.67 6.67 2024 Ja
377 Alexander Vatsel
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.54 2023 Ja
403 Edvin Mårtenson
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 5.16 2023 Nej
489 Ludvig Grimvall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.59 6.59 2023 Ja
544 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.04 10.04 2024 Ja
560 Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 6.68 6.68 2023 Nej
580 Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.06 8.06 2024 Nej
621 William Ekholm
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 6.89 Ja
619 Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 7.64 7.64 2023 Ja
620 Odin Östman
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 7.47 7.47 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P13 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
12 Bruno Kjellgren
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Ja
25 Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 7.47 7.47 2024 Ja
51 Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 7.99 7.99 2024 Ja
685 Erik Wallgren
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Ja
212 Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.42 9.42 2024 Ja
377 Alexander Vatsel
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
61 Hugo Lindberg
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK 8.76 8.76 2023 Nej
85 Alexander Chang
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 8.65 8.65 2024 Ja
119 Ruben Palm
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 8.97 8.97 2024 Ja
126 Max Roslund
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 10.14 2022 Ja
128 Sixten Skeppstedt
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 9.56 9.56 2023 Nej
153 Melvin Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 9.82 9.82 2023 Ja
159 Albert Irwe
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 10.38 10.38 2023 Ja
163 Theodor Laskaridis
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 9.57 9.55 2023 Nej
170 Viktor Linge
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
179 Oscar Röjdmark
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 11.51 2023 Nej
184 Sixten Wigsten
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 9.27 9.27 2024 Ja
276 Max Lönegård
IF Linnéa
12 IF Linnéa 9.14 9.14 2023 Nej
318 Hjalmar Ehn
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.34 9.34 2023 Ja
327 Casper Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.37 10.36 2023 Ja
343 Levi Johansson Kalström
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.49 9.49 2024 Ja
345 Gabriel Juth
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.19 10.19 2023 Ja
346 Teodor Järdö Allström
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.45 9.45 2023 Ja
374 Victor Tudorescu Lund
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.68 10.68 2023 Ja
383 Linus Åhlund Vågesjö
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.34 9.34 2024 Ja
429 Aaron Kuflu Wrede
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 10.60 10.60 2023 Ja
431 Joël Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 10.28 10.28 2024 Ja
441 David Treacher
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 8.87 8.87 2024 Ja
474 Rupert Coan
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.50 2023 Ja
482 Elmer Engrup Klevard
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.22 9.22 2023 Ja
506 Benjamin Lantto
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.32 9.32 2023 Ja
507 Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.87 9.87 2023 Ja
524 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.03 9.03 2023 Ja
584 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 9.06 9.06 2023 Ja
613 Ture Broo
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF 9.58 9.58 2024 Ja
615 Jonathan Lindström
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF Ja
618 Orion Theorin
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF 12.12 12.12 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 31

P12 600 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
103 Hugo Junestad
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Ja
119 Ruben Palm
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Ja
153 Melvin Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 2:04.91 2:04.91 2024 Ja
159 Albert Irwe
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
163 Theodor Laskaridis
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
170 Viktor Linge
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
179 Oscar Röjdmark
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
184 Sixten Wigsten
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 2:01.53 2:01.53 2024 Ja
248 Jamie Kjellin
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 2:16.52 2023 Ja
276 Max Lönegård
IF Linnéa
12 IF Linnéa 2:04.15 2:04.89 2023 Nej
318 Hjalmar Ehn
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
321 Tyko Elfving Björk
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
343 Levi Johansson Kalström
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
345 Gabriel Juth
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
346 Teodor Järdö Allström
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
374 Victor Tudorescu Lund
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
383 Linus Åhlund Vågesjö
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
407 Raman Salih
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK Ja
411 Sixten Tjärdal
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK 1:54.25 1:54.25 2024 Ja
429 Aaron Kuflu Wrede
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK Ja
438 Scott Schoultz
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK Ja
440 Isak Strömbäck
Sundbybergs IK
12 Sundbybergs IK 2:26.05 2:26.05 2024 Ja
494 Edwin Hobbs
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:03.45 2:03.45 2024 Ja
499 Nils Kirs Lindblom
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:58.09 1:58.09 2024 Ja
587 Oscar Sundborg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej
613 Ture Broo
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF Ja
615 Jonathan Lindström
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 27

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB (i) PB (i)