Startlista

Skånska mästerskapen 1500m
Heleneholms IP, Malmö   2022-08-15

Totalt antal deltagare: 106

Totalt antal starter: 107

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
1698 Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4:55.28 4:55.28 F17 Nej
1697 Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 4:52.60 4:52.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1699 Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 4:49.85 4:37.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
6537 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 5:45.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
831 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 4:40.00 5:19.90 Nej
784 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 5:33.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
843 Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5:26.25 5:26.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1696 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
1695 Zelda Lukic
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 5:09.45 5:09.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1694 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
1693 Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 6:24.00 Nej
1692 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 6:18.88 6:18.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
1691 Jesper Andersson
Björnstorps IF
98 Björnstorps IF 4:20.60 Nej
606 Alfred Hansson
Björnstorps IF
01 Björnstorps IF 4:20.00 M22 Nej
1689 Linus Eckerbom
Heleneholms IF
91 Heleneholms IF 5:05.00 5:05.00 Nej
1688 David Arnesson
IFK Lund
91 IFK Lund 4:28.40 Nej
1687 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 4:34.50 4:34.50 P17 Nej
1686 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 4:07.90 Nej
1685 Kristoffer Karlsson
UF Contact
92 UF Contact 4:22.00 4:23.70 Nej
1684 Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 4:29.32 4:29.32 P17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M22 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
606 Alfred Hansson
Björnstorps IF
01 Björnstorps IF 4:20.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
813 Wincenth Fought
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 5:03.70 Nej
628 Babak Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4:50.00 4:57.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5023 Filip Zygmunt
Björnstorps IF
08 Björnstorps IF 5:15.00 Nej
5024 Melker Johansson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 5:55.67 4:43.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1750 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 5:00.00 Nej
1749 Viggo Bakker
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 4:33.81 4:33.81 Nej
1748 Isak Kämpe
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 4:50.00 4:50.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1747 Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 5:30.00 Nej
1746 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5:30.00 Nej
1745 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5:30.00 Nej
1744 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 5:30.00 Nej
1743 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5:30.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K35 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
1736 Anne Erixon
Heleneholms IF
83 Heleneholms IF 5:45.00 K35 Nej
1735 Anna Isaksson
Heleneholms IF
87 Heleneholms IF 5:43.00 5:33.80 K35 Nej
1734 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 5:30.00 5:16.01 K35 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K40 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
1738 Anneli Lundblom
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF 6:15.00 K40 Nej
1737 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 4:33.10 4:33.18 K40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K45 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
1742 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 4:40.00 4:34.50 K45 Nej
1741 Sara Gidner
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 6:10.00 K45 Nej
1740 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 5:30.00 5:20.38 K45 Nej
1739 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 4:58.53 K45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K50 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
1733 Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 5:28.91 K50 Nej
1732 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 5:50.00 K50 Nej
1731 Beatrice Christensson
IS Göta
72 IS Göta 6:19.00 K50 Nej
1730 Tina Reimer
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:59.00 K50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K55 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
1728 Katarina Hansson
Björnstorps IF
66 Björnstorps IF 6:20.00 K55 Nej
1727 Maibritt Nilsson
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 5:59.00 5:34.16 K55 Nej
6509 Marie Olsson
IS Göta
65 IS Göta 6:29.00 K55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K60 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
1729 Lisette Åkesson
Björnstorps IF
62 Björnstorps IF 7:15.00 K60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
6508 Barbro Liljequist
Heleneholms IF
54 Heleneholms IF K65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
6507 Peter Filiptsev
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF 4:31.10 4:31.10 M35 Nej
6506 Robert Höckerstrand
Gråmanstorp Runners
87 Gråmanstorp Runners 4:24.95 4:12.53 M35 Nej
6505 Daniel Karlsson
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 4:25.00 4:15.80 M35 Nej
6504 Martin Sundström
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 4:50.00 M35 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M40 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
6503 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 4:25.13 4:14.30 M40 Nej
6502 Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 4:30.00 M40 Nej
6501 Kryzstof Zygmunt
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 5:15.00 M40 Nej
6500 Magnus Lundberg
IFK Trelleborg
78 IFK Trelleborg 5:14.56 5:13.40 M40 Nej
6536 Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 4:42.36 M40 Nej
6535 Henrik Holmgren
Kyrkhults SK
80 Kyrkhults SK 4:22.60 4:22.60 M40 Nej
6534 Anders Nilsson
Ystads IF
79 Ystads IF 4:40.00 4:45.39 M40 Nej
6533 David Waller
Ystads IF
79 Ystads IF 4:55.00 5:11.63 M40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M45 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
6532 Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 4:32.91 4:32.91 M45 Nej
6531 Mikael Nilsson
Björnstorps IF
74 Björnstorps IF 5:20.00 5:19.00 M45 Nej
6530 Daniel Ohlin
Björnstorps IF
73 Björnstorps IF 5:15.00 5:10.30 M45 Nej
6529 Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF 4:50.00 4:51.20 M45 Nej
6528 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 5:45.00 5:27.20 M45 Nej
6527 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 4:37.18 4:31.03 M45 Nej
6526 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 4:26.12 4:18.79 M45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M50 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
6525 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 5:20.00 5:16.10 M50 Nej
6524 Per Neuman
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 5:15.00 M50 Nej
6523 Håkan Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
69 IFK Trelleborg 5:25.00 5:23.40 M50 Nej
6522 Cedrik Wreme
IK Finish
71 IK Finish 5:20.00 M50 Nej
6521 Fredrik Aplander
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:05.00 5:11.30 M50 Nej
6520 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:20.00 5:17.80 M50 Nej
6519 Mattias Jonsson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 4:30.00 4:27.00 M50 Nej
6518 Henrik Lindberg
Ystads IF
69 Ystads IF 6:00.00 5:49.10 M50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M55 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
6517 Stephen Murray
Björnstorps IF
66 Björnstorps IF 5:15.00 5:10.40 M55 Nej
6516 Thomas Fredriksson
GF Idrott
66 GF Idrott 5:10.00 M55 Nej
6515 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 5:43.40 5:43.40 M55 Nej
6514 Stefan Magnusson
Heleneholms IF
65 Heleneholms IF 5:48.00 5:42.20 M55 Nej
6513 Lars-Erik Skans
Heleneholms IF
67 Heleneholms IF 6:00.00 M55 Nej
6512 Jan Forsberg
IK Pallas
66 IK Pallas 6:08.00 5:25.60 M55 Nej
6511 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 4:59.00 4:47.60 M55 Nej
6510 Håkan Reistad
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 5:14.00 5:14.00 M55 Nej
6553 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 5:30.00 5:14.70 M55 Nej
6552 Nils-Arvid Olofsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 5:36.00 5:32.81 M55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M60 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
6551 Anders Östman
Genarps IF
62 Genarps IF 5:06.00 M60 Nej
6550 Lars-Åke Engdahl
GF Idrott
60 GF Idrott 6:15.00 M60 Nej
6549 Lionel Rieloff
Heleneholms IF
58 Heleneholms IF 6:00.00 M60 Nej
6548 Göran Olsson
Höörs IS
61 Höörs IS 5:15.00 5:15.00 M60 Nej
6547 Bengt Håkansson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 6:08.40 6:03.40 M60 Nej
6546 Lars-Henric Ottosson
Ystads IF
61 Ystads IF 6:18.60 5:03.40 M60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M65 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
6545 Lars Lindqvist
Björnstorps IF
56 Björnstorps IF 5:30.00 M65 Nej
6544 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 5:34.63 5:31.20 M65 Nej
6543 Jonny Hansson
Helsingborgs LK-92
56 Helsingborgs LK-92 6:22.00 6:01.90 M65 Nej
6542 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 5:51.00 5:51.80 M65 Nej
6541 Tommy Arnesson
Simrishamns AIF
53 Simrishamns AIF 5:58.00 M65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M70 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
5025 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 8:15.00 7:48.10 M70 Nej
4921 Kenneth Rosengren
IK Pallas
52 IK Pallas 7:00.00 7:00.00 M70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M75 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
6540 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 9:14.10 M75 Nej
6539 Erwin Apitzsch
IFK Lund
45 IFK Lund 7:21.80 M75 Nej
6538 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 6:13.00 M75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M80 1500 m

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
4774 Sune Cederpil
Björnstorps IF
38 Björnstorps IF 10:09.70 M80 Nej
5111 Ingvar Olausson
Björnstorps IF
40 Björnstorps IF 8:00.00 M80 Nej
833 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 7:00.01 6:50.20 M80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3