Startlista

Falu sommarspel
Lugnets friidrottsarena, Falun   2020-08-16

Kvinnor 100 m

SB PB
483 Hilma Hindsberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
486 Sofia Olsson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
96 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 10 000 m

SB PB
413 Hanna Gustafsson
Borlänge LK
90 Borlänge LK 48:30.00 48:30.00
432 Beata Falk
Falu IK
89 Falu IK 36:41.00
498 Malin Besson
LK Roslagen
89 LK Roslagen

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Höjd

SB PB
475 Stina Larsson
IK Wilske
04 IK Wilske
582 Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 158 162
590 Elvira Jonsson
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 162 174

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Stav

SB PB
418 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 243
438 Linn Jansson
Falu IK
02 Falu IK
481 Thilde Hansson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
04 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 278 280
483 Hilma Hindsberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 340 363

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Längd

SB PB
417 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.66
418 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.89
420 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 4.57 4.58
428 Liv Enberg
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 4.47 4.47
436 Lana Hildebrand
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 4.45 4.45
447 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 4.23 4.23
475 Stina Larsson
IK Wilske
04 IK Wilske
480 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
482 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 5.43 5.46
483 Hilma Hindsberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
582 Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 5.35 5.52

Antal deltagare: 11

F17 100 m

SB PB
411 Cornelia Norell
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK 13.91 13.91
418 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 13.98
480 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
499 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 12.80 12.80
582 Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF
594 Ida Palmqvist
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 13.43 13.43

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 800 m

SB PB
593 Izabella Lukic
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 2:29.43 2:29.43

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 100 m häck Höjd: 76,2cm

SB PB
480 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
499 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
410 Victoria Wickman
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 37.17
473 Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål
480 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 80 m

SB PB
417 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11.03 11.03
456 Adela Tryggveson
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
476 Bella Grönholm
Järvsö IF
06 Järvsö IF

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 800 m

SB PB
447 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 3:01.18 3:01.18
474 Emma Eriksson
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia
476 Bella Grönholm
Järvsö IF
06 Järvsö IF

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Höjd

SB PB
417 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 139
420 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 149 154
474 Emma Eriksson
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Spjut Vikt: 500g

SB PB
420 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 28.84 30.14
456 Adela Tryggveson
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
474 Emma Eriksson
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia
476 Bella Grönholm
Järvsö IF
06 Järvsö IF 24.73

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m

SB PB
412 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 8.94 8.94
429 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
453 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.23 9.23
459 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 11.84 11.84
470 Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 8.85 8.85
489 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
495 Tillie Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
592 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 8.93 8.86

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
412 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 4.70 4.70
427 Wilda Ehrs
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
429 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
453 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 4.05 4.05
459 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 2.18 2.18
464 Elin Eklund
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF
470 Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
477 Hilma Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
07 Katrineholms SK 4.07 4.07
489 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
495 Tillie Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
592 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 4.58 4.58

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
453 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
470 Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
472 Nora Johansson
IK Stål
07 IK Stål
477 Hilma Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
07 Katrineholms SK 19.61 19.61
489 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
495 Tillie Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK
592 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 30.41 30.41

Antal deltagare: 7

F11 60 m

SB PB
422 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.95 9.95
423 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 10.47
430 Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.47
437 Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
442 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
444 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.47 10.47
445 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 11.05
451 Isabelle Sivander
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
452 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
466 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 10.04
469 Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK 9.92
478 Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 9.66
488 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 10.10 10.10
490 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.61
494 Hilla Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK 10.11
583 Tyra Hulterström
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF
584 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 10.15
586 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF

Antal deltagare: 18

F11 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
422 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.93 3.93
423 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
430 Alma Enochsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
431 Rita Envall
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
437 Neele Hildebrand
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
442 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
444 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.13 3.13
445 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 3.04 3.04
446 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 3.15 3.15
451 Isabelle Sivander
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
452 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
466 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF
469 Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK
478 Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 3.91
488 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK
490 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.07
494 Hilla Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK 3.75
583 Tyra Hulterström
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF
584 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF
586 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF

Antal deltagare: 20

F11 Nerfboll

SB PB
422 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
423 Julia Bergkvist
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
442 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
444 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK
445 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
446 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
466 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF
469 Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK
478 Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 17.73
488 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK
490 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 2.50
494 Hilla Ytfeldt
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK
583 Tyra Hulterström
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF
584 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF

Antal deltagare: 14

Män 100 m

SB PB
434 Viktor Hedlund
Falu IK
02 Falu IK
441 Liban Mohamed
Falu IK
98 Falu IK
457 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 11.69
460 Malte Wilhelmsson
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 11.63
596 Oliver Smidskog
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 12.14

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 800 m

SB PB
414 Johan Hedlund
Borlänge LK
72 Borlänge LK 2:40.00
419 Tomas Kobayashi
Domnarvets GoIF
65 Domnarvets GoIF 2:24.00
448 Anders Richardsson
Falu IK
78 Falu IK 2:17.27
463 Emil Mann
Hofors AIF
88 Hofors AIF 2:36.65 2:36.65
581 Sebastian Svedhammer
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 2:08.50 2:08.50

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 10 000 m

SB PB
414 Johan Hedlund
Borlänge LK
72 Borlänge LK 39:28.00
415 Herbert Thiele
Borlänge LK
84 Borlänge LK 51:37.00 45:00.00
416 Benny Östlund
Borlänge LK
52 Borlänge LK 45:48.00 45:48.00
424 Anders Berglund
Falu IK
67 Falu IK 38:03.00 38:03.00
454 William Desmeules
Falu IK
06 Falu IK
440 Mårten Lång
Falu IK
76 Falu IK
443 Augustin Ninganza
Falu IK
87 Falu IK 34:03.00
448 Anders Richardsson
Falu IK
78 Falu IK
462 Kalle Zidén
Falu IK
90 Falu IK

Antal deltagare: 9

Män Stav

SB PB
426 Olov Bylund
Falu IK
92 Falu IK
461 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 380 380
479 Joel Andersson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 378 425
484 Arvid Landström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 320 320
595 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 426 426

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Längd

SB PB
435 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 5.96 5.96
457 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 6.68 6.68
461 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 6.50 6.58
596 Oliver Smidskog
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 6.06 6.06
597 Karl-William Einarson
Wedevågs IF
02 Wedevågs IF 6.26 6.37

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Diskus Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
439 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 40.95

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 110 m häck Höjd: 99,1cm

SB PB
434 Viktor Hedlund
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 16.35 16.35

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 100 m

SB PB
435 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 12.59 12.59
461 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 11.84 11.43

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 110 m häck Höjd: 91,4cm

SB PB
421 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 15.00 15.00
467 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta
03 IF Göta 15.33 15.33
487 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 15.27 15.27

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Diskus Vikt: 1,5kg

SB PB
409 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 43.55 43.55
421 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 39.91 39.91
435 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 36.87 36.87
467 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta
03 IF Göta 37.33 37.33
487 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 45.27 45.27

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 80 m

SB PB
471 Edwin Almroth
IK Stål
06 IK Stål
492 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 10.06 10.06
588 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 800 m

SB PB
471 Edwin Almroth
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 2:39.65 2:39.65

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Höjd

SB PB
450 Lukas Ori Saethorsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 156 156
588 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 150 150

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
588 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m

SB PB
465 Herman Lind Berg
Hulåns IF
07 Hulåns IF 9.13 9.13
468 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 8.56
485 Elias Lindén
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 8.36 8.36
589 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 10.76 10.76

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
465 Herman Lind Berg
Hulåns IF
07 Hulåns IF
468 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 4.86 4.86
589 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 3.28 3.28

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
468 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
589 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 16.78 16.78

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 60 m

SB PB
449 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
598 Erik Skotte
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
491 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.69
493 Lucas Sjöberg
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 10.60 10.60
496 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
585 Elis Strandberg
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 9.86
587 Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF 15.20
591 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 9.58 9.58

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
449 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
598 Erik Skotte
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
458 Knut Wallner
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
491 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.84 3.84
493 Lucas Sjöberg
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 3.45 3.45
496 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
587 Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF
591 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 3.79 3.79

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 Nerfboll

SB PB
449 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK
598 Erik Skotte
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
491 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
493 Lucas Sjöberg
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 19.55 19.55
496 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
585 Elis Strandberg
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF
587 Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF
591 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF

Antal deltagare: 8

Totalt antal deltagare: 105

Totalt antal starter: 207