Startlista

Bannister Opening
Åby Friidrott, Mölndal   2024-05-20

Antal deltagare: 78
Antal starter: 87

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
4 Noomi Bergman
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 13.08 2023 Nej
25 Sofia Björkman
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 12.01 2023 18 Nej
46 Olivia Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 13.10 13.10 2024 Nej
51 Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 12.04 2021 Nej
58 Ane Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 12.16 2023 Nej
59 Sofia Johansson
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 13.88 2023 Nej
67 Madeleine Winberg
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 12.16 11.90 2023 14 Nej
73 Tilde Dahlberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 12.14 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
3 Elina Bergman
Hälle IF
01 Hälle IF 26.19 2023 Nej
7 Sofie Gisaeus
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF 27.70 2021 Nej
36 Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 24.07 2016 12 Nej
51 Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 24.70 2021 Nej
55 Ebba Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 25.04 2020 15 Nej
58 Ane Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 24.82 24.82 2024 10 Nej
59 Sofia Johansson
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 28.72 2023 Nej
67 Madeleine Winberg
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 25.00 25.00 2024 13 Nej
88 Linnea Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 26.71 Nej
73 Tilde Dahlberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 24.59 2023 16 Nej
75 Matilda Hellqvist
Ullevi FK
93 Ullevi FK 23.75 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor 800 m

Pace A+B: Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Pace C: Amanda Ehrnborg
# SB PB NLAvprickad online
5 Liv Dinis
Hälle IF
04 Hälle IF 2:17.86 2023 Nej
6 Philippa Duff
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF Nej
10 Ida Kraft
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 2:24.36 2020 17 Nej
13 Lova Malmqvist Sjögren
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 2:24.85 2021 Nej
17 Hanna Strand
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 2:15.66 2023 10 Nej
21 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 2:30.20 2023 Nej
22 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 2:21.83 2023 Nej
23 Lova Perman
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:04.71 2022 7 Nej
26 Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:16.08 2023 19 Nej
27 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
IFK Göteborg
96 IFK Göteborg 2:06.88 2018 Nej
28 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:30.92 2023 Nej
30 Lovisa Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 2:25.74 2023 Nej
31 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:17.40 2023 Nej
32 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:24.19 2023 Nej
33 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:35.26 2023 Nej
38 Demi Kiriazidou
Majornas IK
09 Majornas IK 2:36.03 2023 Nej
52 Amanda Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 2:30.79 2020 Nej
56 Elin Hagelin
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 2:16.59 2023 Nej
57 Ida Hilmersson
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 2:20.58 2021 Nej
64 Stina Tagesson
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 2:14.81 2023 14 Nej
68 Johanna Bülow
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 2:12.15 2022 Nej
80 Elsa Wallenius
Västerås FK
01 Västerås FK 2:14.28 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

Kvinnor 4x100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
41 Mölndals AIK Lag F17
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
29 Albin Edin
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 10.85 2023 Nej
34 Max Helge
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 11.37 2023 Nej
35 Marko Malnar
IK Ymer
06 IK Ymer 12.65 2022 Nej
47 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK Nej
54 Arvid Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 10.98 10.98 2024 15 Nej
61 Filip Nesser
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK Nej
74 Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 10.82 10.66 2023 8 Nej
76 Theodor Johner
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 11.77 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1 Tim Jansson
Alingsås IF
05 Alingsås IF 22.18 2023 14 Nej
47 Nils Askelund
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK Nej
49 Oscar Björkman Schölin
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 22.70 2022 19 Nej
54 Arvid Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 22.55 21.97 2018 13 Nej
71 Anton Bengtsson
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK 22.18 2018 20 Nej
74 Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 22.37 21.92 2023 15 Nej
76 Theodor Johner
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 23.50 2023 Nej
77 Martin Selin
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 21.62 2022 18 Nej
78 Elias Wennolf
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK 22.15 2020 Nej
79 Malte Zettergren
Varbergs GIF
07 Varbergs GIF 24.18 2023 Nej
83 Gustav Ölund
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS 23.93 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 800 m

Pace: Anders Logg
# SB PB NLAvprickad online
11 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 2:05.89 2021 Nej
12 Jonas Magnusson
Hälle IF
04 Hälle IF 1:53.56 1:52.20 2023 10 Nej
20 Nils Erixon
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 1:59.41 2023 Nej
24 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 1:55.00 1:55.00 2024 9 Nej
40 Michael Hansson
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 1:55.00 1:52.81 2023 13 Nej
43 Karl Aderstedt Althoff
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 2:03.76 2023 Nej
45 Hubert Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK Nej
50 Kevin Bodén
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 1:51.89 2023 14 Nej
62 Adam Palm
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 2:01.85 2023 Nej
66 Victor Wahlgren
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 2:01.25 1:50.92 2023 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Män 1500 m

Pace: Johan Rogestedt
# SB PB NLAvprickad online
2 Benjamin Johansson
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF Nej
84 Henok Ande
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 4:09.45 2023 Nej
8 Filip Jonsson
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 3:58.99 3:58.99 2024 14 Nej
14 Olle Meijer
Hälle IF
98 Hälle IF 3:59.25 2023 10 Nej
15 Johan Rogestedt
Hälle IF
93 Hälle IF Nej
18 Petter Svensson
Hälle IF
90 Hälle IF 3:57.09 2022 8 Nej
19 Lucas Björfelt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4:21.06 2023 Nej
37 Benjamin Claesson
IKHP Huskvarna
02 IKHP Huskvarna 3:53.89 2022 15 Nej
39 Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4:37.21 2020 Nej
44 Fabian Alinder
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4:33.53 2023 Nej
53 Wilmer Grahn
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4:13.31 2023 9 Nej
60 Eric Källman
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 3:48.92 2022 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 4x100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
42 Mölndals AIK Lag P19
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK Nej
70 Sävedalens AIK P17
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK Nej
81 Örgryte IS Lag 19-22
Örgryte IS
Örgryte IS Nej
82 Örgryte IS Lag P17 (Utom tävlan)
Örgryte IS
Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4