Startlista

IUSM
Telekonsult Arena, Växjö   2024-03-09 - 2024-03-10

Antal deltagare: 209
Antal starter: 343

F16 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Abby Andersson
Falkenbergs IK
08 Falkenbergs IK 8.20 8.20 2024 20 Nej
Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 7.95 7.95 2024 7 Nej
Alice Reyes Willfors
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.92 2023 Nej
Kira Wahlman
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.30 8.29 2023 Nej
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 7.68 7.68 2024 3 Nej
Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 8.15 8.15 2024 14 Nej
Miranda Koubek
Stocksäters IF
08 Stocksäters IF 8.18 8.18 2024 17 Nej
Axia Abrahamsson
Villstad GIF
08 Villstad GIF 8.34 8.34 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F16 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 1:00.54 1:00.54 2024 7 Nej
Olivia Lindgren
Falkenbergs IK
08 Falkenbergs IK 1:08.76 1:08.76 2024 Nej
Nellie Sturesson
Falkenbergs IK
08 Falkenbergs IK 1:02.15 1:02.15 2024 12 Nej
Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 59.61 59.61 2024 5 Nej
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 58.99 58.99 2024 3 Nej
Hannia Börjeson
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 1:00.99 1:00.99 2024 8 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:02.36 1:02.36 2024 15 Nej
Axia Abrahamsson
Villstad GIF
08 Villstad GIF 1:03.21 1:03.21 2024 18 Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 58.68 58.68 2024 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F16 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo FIF -04
08 Habo FIF -04 4:57.54 4:57.54 2024 2 Nej
Moa Åberg
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 5:32.71 5:32.71 2024 16 Nej
Fanny Szalkai
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 4:38.26 4:37.52 2023 1 Nej
Lovisa Skoog
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 5:37.85 5:37.85 20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F16 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.91 8.91 2024 Nej
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 9.06 9.06 2024 Nej
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 8.74 8.74 2024 Nej
Hannia Börjeson
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 9.26 9.26 2024 Nej
Ylva Magnusson Debray
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 9.64 9.64 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F16 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 167 167 2024 3 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 164 164 2024 6 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 161 161 2024 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F16 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 270 300 2022 12 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 316 316 2024 5 Nej
Julia Porath
Södertälje IF
08 Södertälje IF 304 304 2024 6 Nej
Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 283 283 2024 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F16 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Hönö IS
08 Hönö IS 5.05 5.05 2023 18 Nej
Freja Sahlin
KA 2 IF
08 KA 2 IF 4.73 4.82 2023 Nej
Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 5.17 5.17 2024 12 Nej
Grace Sunday
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 5.23 5.23 2024 11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F16 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Nellie Sahlström
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 9.23 9.23 2024 18 Nej
Freja Sahlin
KA 2 IF
08 KA 2 IF 10.71 10.71 2024 7 Nej
Tilda Fridenborg
Skellefteå AIK
08 Skellefteå AIK 10.47 10.47 2024 11 Nej
Anna Tolonen Albrecht
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 10.94 10.94 2024 5 Nej
Grace Sunday
Örgryte IS
08 Örgryte IS 11.07 11.07 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F16 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Alma Olsson
Bokenäs IF
08 Bokenäs IF 13.93 13.93 2024 2 Nej
Svea Enghag Aaskov
Bålsta IK
08 Bålsta IK 10.75 10.75 2024 11 Nej
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 11.70 11.70 2023 7 Nej
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 11.96 11.96 2023 6 Nej
Matilda Skoglund
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 12.74 12.74 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F16 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Svea Enghag Aaskov
Bålsta IK
08 Bålsta IK 14.57 14.57 2024 Nej
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 13.84 13.84 2023 Nej
Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 15.63 15.63 2023 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 17.05 17.05 2024 Nej
Nova Hedin
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 13.75 13.75 2024 Nej
Isabelle Johnfors
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 11.93 11.93 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 7.98 7.98 2024 2 Nej
Juliette Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 8.19 8.19 2023 10 Nej
Siri Kullander
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 8.76 8.76 2023 Nej
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 8.61 8.61 2024 Nej
Noomi Bergman
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 8.26 8.26 2023 15 Nej
Maria Russetti
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 8.28 8.28 2023 Nej
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.25 8.25 2024 14 Nej
Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.57 8.57 2024 Nej
Freya Skog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.68 8.68 2023 Nej
Clara Hagberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.08 8.08 2024 5 Nej
Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 8.33 8.33 2024 Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 8.27 8.27 2024 19 Nej
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 8.07 7.97 2023 4 Nej
Leia Kjellbom
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 8.65 8.65 2023 Nej
Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 8.40 8.40 2023 Nej
Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 8.26 8.26 2024 15 Nej
Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.23 8.23 2024 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F15 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 34.72 2019 Nej
Noomi Bergman
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 27.05 27.05 2024 14 Nej
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 26.49 26.49 2024 9 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 25.97 25.97 2024 2 Nej
Maria Russetti
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 26.27 26.27 2023 5 Nej
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 28.86 28.66 2022 Nej
Clara Hagberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 26.30 26.30 2024 6 Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 26.21 26.21 2024 3 Nej
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 26.25 26.25 2023 4 Nej
Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 27.72 27.72 2024 Nej
Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 27.13 27.13 2024 15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 1000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Hanna Strand
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 2:58.07 2:54.35 2023 3 Nej
Maria Russetti
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 3:06.33 3:06.33 2024 10 Nej
Thea Thafvelin
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå 3:29.35 3:29.35 2024 Nej
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist
IK Akele
09 IK Akele 3:17.95 3:17.95 2024 17 Nej
Molly Törnqvist
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 2:56.69 2:56.69 2024 1 Nej
Tyra Svensson
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 3:13.55 3:04.62 2023 15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 9.56 9.56 2024 Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.63 9.63 2024 Nej
Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 9.52 9.52 2024 Nej
Juliette Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 9.11 9.11 2023 Nej
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.34 9.34 2024 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.10 2022 Nej
Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 9.78 9.78 2024 Nej
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 10.50 10.04 2022 Nej
Klara Johansson
Stocksäters IF
09 Stocksäters IF 9.42 9.42 2024 Nej
Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 10.47 10.47 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Sally Källén
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 152 152 2023 14 Nej
Milla Svensson
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF 153 153 2024 12 Nej
Edith Perntz
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 152 152 2023 14 Nej
Edla Danielsson
IK Westmannia
09 IK Westmannia 163 163 2024 1 Nej
Freja Wilén
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 146 146 2024 Nej
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 144 144 2023 Nej
Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 150 150 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 317 317 2024 3 Nej
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 278 278 2024 12 Nej
Tyra Wenner
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 245 245 2024 Nej
Jasmine Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 271 271 2024 17 Nej
Lova Karlsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 314 314 2024 5 Nej
Freya Skog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 267 267 2024 19 Nej
Astrid Aspington
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 292 292 2024 10 Nej
Julia Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 252 252 2024 Nej
Josefine Strand
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 295 295 2024 8 Nej
Freja Wilén
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 295 295 2024 8 Nej
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 249 249 2023 Nej
Klara Johansson
Stocksäters IF
09 Stocksäters IF 355 355 2024 1 Nej
Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 200 221 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.92 4.92 2024 20 Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.86 4.86 2024 Nej
Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 5.07 5.07 2024 11 Nej
Ester Enocksson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 4.22 4.22 2023 Nej
Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 3.95 3.95 2023 Nej
Siri Kullander
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 4.31 4.31 2024 Nej
Noomi Bergman
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 4.88 4.88 2024 Nej
Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.31 4.31 2024 Nej
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 5.40 5.40 2024 3 Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 4.87 4.95 Nej
Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 4.85 4.85 2024 Nej
Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.14 4.20 2022 Nej
Lova Karlsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.67 4.67 2024 Nej
Freya Skog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.68 4.68 2024 Nej
Astrid Aspington
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 4.72 4.72 2024 Nej
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 5.13 5.36 2023 7 Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 4.29 4.33 2023 Nej
Leia Kjellbom
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.38 4.38 2023 Nej
Tuvalie Medberg
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.89 4.89 2024 Nej
Emelie Rasmussen
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 5.02 5.02 2024 15 Nej
Josefine Strand
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.91 4.91 2024 Nej
Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 4.88 4.88 2023 Nej
Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 4.66 4.66 2024 Nej
Signe Pettersson
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 5.43 5.43 2024 2 Nej
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 4.44 4.44 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

F15 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ester Enocksson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.48 9.48 2024 Nej
Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 8.67 8.67 2024 Nej
Siri Kullander
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 8.94 8.94 2024 Nej
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 10.94 10.94 2024 5 Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 10.21 10.39 15 Nej
Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 10.22 10.22 2024 14 Nej
Ellen Eriksson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.03 9.06 2022 Nej
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 11.35 11.35 2023 4 Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.15 9.49 2023 Nej
Signe Estarp
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 8.66 8.71 2023 Nej
Tuvalie Medberg
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 9.34 9.34 2023 Nej
Emelie Rasmussen
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 10.14 10.14 2024 18 Nej
Freja Wilén
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 8.94 9.05 2023 Nej
Signe Pettersson
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 11.85 11.85 2024 1 Nej
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF 9.13 9.23 2022 Nej
Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.17 10.17 2024 17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 10.83 10.83 2024 6 Nej
Josefine Henriksson
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 8.89 8.89 2024 Nej
Sofia Hägg
Finspångs AIK
09 Finspångs AIK 11.34 11.34 2024 2 Nej
Elma Vincevic
Finspångs AIK
09 Finspångs AIK 11.16 11.16 2024 3 Nej
Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 10.17 10.31 2023 15 Nej
Nejla Numanovic
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 10.75 10.75 2024 7 Nej
Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 11.81 11.81 2024 1 Nej
Jasmine Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 8.53 2023 Nej
Jonna Berndt
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 8.16 8.16 2024 Nej
Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 10.56 11.05 2023 8 Nej
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 10.25 10.25 2024 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Josefine Henriksson
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI Nej
Sofia Hägg
Finspångs AIK
09 Finspångs AIK Nej
Elma Vincevic
Finspångs AIK
09 Finspångs AIK Nej
Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 12.29 12.29 2023 Nej
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 11.50 11.50 2023 Nej
Nejla Numanovic
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 16.35 16.35 2024 Nej
Jasmine Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 9.93 9.93 2024 Nej
Vera Böregård
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 11.55 11.55 2024 Nej
Julissa Viyeyethas
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 11.04 11.04 2024 Nej
Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 13.87 13.87 2023 Nej
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 12.99 12.99 2024 Nej
Anna Sällberg
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 12.58 12.58 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P16 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Terence Mayunga Ndongo
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 7.60 7.60 2024 Nej
Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 7.69 2023 Nej
Hugo Nowak
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 7.10 7.10 2024 2 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7.76 7.76 2024 Nej
David Fagerberg
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Johannes Aspman
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 7.59 7.59 2024 Nej
Algot Eriksson
IF Linden
08 IF Linden 8.01 8.01 2024 Nej
Edvin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 8.11 2023 Nej
Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 7.61 7.61 2024 Nej
Eric Bryde
IK Finish
08 IK Finish 7.45 Nej
Eric Nilsson Struck
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 6.98 6.98 2024 1 Nej
Elvin Gustafsson
KA 2 IF
08 KA 2 IF 7.58 7.58 2024 Nej
David Elander
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 7.33 7.33 2024 6 Nej
Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 7.45 7.45 2024 9 Nej
Carl Eriksson
Luleå FIF
08 Luleå FIF 7.48 7.48 2023 11 Nej
August Stierna
Nyköpings BIS
08 Nyköpings BIS 7.43 7.43 2023 8 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 7.62 7.62 2024 Nej
Pontus Setteskog
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 7.86 7.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P16 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 54.29 54.29 2024 10 Nej
Algot Flodmark
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 52.90 52.90 2023 4 Nej
Carl Eriksson
Luleå FIF
08 Luleå FIF 53.31 53.31 2024 5 Nej
Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 52.64 52.64 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P16 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Linus Framme
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF 4:35.88 4:35.88 2024 18 Nej
Alvin Mether
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF 4:40.63 4:40.63 2024 Nej
Simon Rydén
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 4:32.92 4:32.92 2024 16 Nej
Tage Askling
IK Akele
08 IK Akele 4:27.39 4:27.39 2024 10 Nej
Max Petersson
KA 2 IF
08 KA 2 IF 4:13.95 4:13.95 2023 4 Nej
David Bengtsson
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 4:38.45 4:38.45 20 Nej
Frans Kaiser
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 4:29.07 4:29.07 2024 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P16 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Theodor Rogö
Habo FIF -04
08 Habo FIF -04 Nej
Johannes Aspman
IF Kville
08 IF Kville Nej
Edvin Örnborg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 8.58 Nej
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P16 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 180 180 2024 12 Nej
Elvin Rahm
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 201 201 2024 1 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 177 177 2024 16 Nej
Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 183 183 2024 7 Nej
Robin Lövdal
Karlskoga Friidrott
08 Karlskoga Friidrott 196 196 2024 2 Nej
August Stierna
Nyköpings BIS
08 Nyköpings BIS 177 177 2023 16 Nej
Erik Rosenquist
Vallentuna FK
08 Vallentuna FK 186 186 2024 5 Nej
Hannes Ericsson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 180 180 2024 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P16 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Carl Berntsson
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 365 365 2024 13 Nej
Emil Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 416 416 2024 2 Nej
Karl Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 385 385 2024 8 Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 343 343 2024 17 Nej
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 361 361 2024 15 Nej
Malte Vejbrink
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 333 333 2024 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 363 363 2024 14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P16 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Yngve Findin
Eskilstuna FI
08 Eskilstuna FI 6.08 6.08 2024 14 Nej
Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 6.02 2023 Nej
James Mudingay
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 5.97 5.97 2024 20 Nej
Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 5.53 5.53 2023 Nej
Eric Nilsson Struck
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 6.61 6.61 2024 2 Nej
Elvin Gustafsson
KA 2 IF
08 KA 2 IF 6.18 6.18 2024 7 Nej
Marvin Hallin
Katrineholms SK
08 Katrineholms SK 6.71 6.71 2024 1 Nej
Loke Salberg
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 6.35 6.35 2024 3 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.61 5.61 2024 Nej
August Stierna
Nyköpings BIS
08 Nyköpings BIS 6.13 6.13 2024 9 Nej
Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 6.10 6.10 2024 12 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 5.77 5.77 Nej
Erik Rosenquist
Vallentuna FK
08 Vallentuna FK 5.77 5.77 2024 Nej
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 6.01 6.01 2024 17 Nej
Hannes Ericsson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 5.51 5.51 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P16 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 12.84 12.84 2024 5 Nej
Elvin Rahm
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 13.88 13.88 2024 1 Nej
Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 11.47 11.47 2024 12 Nej
Marvin Hallin
Katrineholms SK
08 Katrineholms SK 13.32 13.32 2023 3 Nej
Elvis Koszinowski
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 11.02 11.02 2024 16 Nej
Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 12.59 12.59 2024 7 Nej
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 11.60 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P16 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Theodor Rogö
Habo FIF -04
08 Habo FIF -04 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 13.11 13.11 2024 5 Nej
Arman Kosovic
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 14.29 14.29 2024 3 Nej
Pontus Setteskog
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 11.07 11.07 16 Nej
Fritz Theander
Varbergs GIF
08 Varbergs GIF 12.03 12.03 2024 10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P16 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Isak Olsson
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 15.79 15.79 2024 Nej
Ludvig Hallberg
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 12.89 12.89 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 7.77 7.77 2024 Nej
Oliver Tidlund
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 7.52 7.52 2023 5 Nej
Wilton Furubom
IF Linden
09 IF Linden 7.72 7.72 2023 Nej
Jonathan Rinman
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 7.96 7.96 2024 Nej
Theo Elster
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 7.93 Nej
Gustav Forsling
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 8.26 8.26 2023 Nej
Frans Jorbrant
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 8.76 8.76 2024 Nej
Teodor Mattsson
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 7.69 7.69 2023 19 Nej
Mustapha Jagana
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 7.60 7.60 2024 11 Nej
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 7.30 7.30 2024 1 Nej
Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 7.71 7.71 2024 Nej
Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 7.62 7.62 2023 13 Nej
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 7.84 7.84 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P15 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 25.52 25.52 2024 Nej
Oliver Tidlund
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 24.57 24.57 2024 10 Nej
Wilton Furubom
IF Linden
09 IF Linden 25.39 25.39 2024 Nej
Melvin Ewoldt
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 26.65 26.65 2023 Nej
Svante Lindström
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 23.48 23.48 2024 2 Nej
Theo Elster
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 27.84 Nej
Gustav Forsling
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 27.33 27.33 2023 Nej
Teodor Mattsson
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 24.86 24.86 2024 15 Nej
Mustapha Jagana
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 24.91 24.91 2024 16 Nej
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 23.44 23.44 2024 1 Nej
Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 25.14 25.14 2024 20 Nej
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 25.09 25.09 2024 18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 1000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 2:42.73 2:42.73 2024 2 Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 2:43.79 2:43.79 2024 3 Nej
Oscar Ellis
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 2:59.84 2:59.84 2024 Nej
Måns Dahlberg
IF Start
09 IF Start 2:51.93 2:51.93 2024 10 Nej
William Edlund Tura
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 2:58.66 2:58.66 2024 19 Nej
Joar Andersson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 2:38.38 2:38.38 2024 1 Nej
Jonathan Enarsson
IK Westmannia
09 IK Westmannia 2:52.96 2:52.96 2024 11 Nej
Eric Andersson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 3:00.52 3:00.52 2024 Nej
Olivié Hanna
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 2:54.69 2:54.69 2023 13 Nej
Alexander Olsson
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 2:58.54 2:58.54 2023 18 Nej
Malte Jacobsson
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 2:58.07 2:58.07 2024 16 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:45.09 2:45.09 2024 5 Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:01.54 3:01.54 2024 Nej
Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 2:57.12 2:57.12 2024 15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Carl Östberg
Finspångs AIK
09 Finspångs AIK Nej
Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Alexander Brändeborn
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 181 181 2024 2 Nej
Valter Wallner
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 154 2023 Nej
Oliver Silfverstrand
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 175 175 2024 5 Nej
Oscar Ellis
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 175 175 2024 5 Nej
Ivar Gejke Wiksén
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 165 165 2024 15 Nej
Melvin Ewoldt
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 172 172 2024 11 Nej
Joel Persson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 172 172 2023 11 Nej
Svante Lindström
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 176 176 2023 3 Nej
Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 161 161 2024 Nej
David Vallgren
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 163 163 2023 Nej
Theo Lauritsen
Linköpings GIF
09 Linköpings GIF 163 163 2024 Nej
Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 175 175 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Carl Östberg
Finspångs AIK
09 Finspångs AIK 397 397 2024 3 Nej
Alex Nordh
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 276 276 2024 13 Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 363 363 2024 4 Nej
Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 268 268 2024 14 Nej
Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 403 403 2024 1 Nej
Oskar Liwell
Södertälje IF
09 Södertälje IF 344 344 2024 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Oliver Tidlund
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 6.14 6.14 2024 3 Nej
Joel Persson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 5.29 5.29 2023 Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 5.40 5.40 2024 Nej
Konstanty Piontek
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 5.98 5.98 2024 7 Nej
Liam Swensson
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 5.71 5.71 2024 16 Nej
Frans Jorbrant
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.62 4.62 2024 Nej
Alex Nordh
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.27 4.40 2023 Nej
Theo Lauritsen
Linköpings GIF
09 Linköpings GIF 5.11 5.11 2023 Nej
Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 5.53 5.53 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Valter Wallner
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 11.17 2023 Nej
Ivar Gejke Wiksén
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.23 11.23 2024 10 Nej
Konstanty Piontek
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 11.72 11.72 2024 4 Nej
Liam Swensson
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 12.33 12.33 2024 1 Nej
Teodor Mattsson
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 11.26 11.26 2024 9 Nej
Efraim Jonsson
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 11.03 11.03 2024 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Felix Sjöstedt
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF 13.26 13.26 2024 7 Nej
Linus Wictorsson
Hovslätts IK
09 Hovslätts IK 14.46 14.46 2024 3 Nej
Anton Pranjic
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 16.32 16.32 2023 2 Nej
Jonathan Rinman
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 14.21 14.21 2024 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Carl Berggren
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 17.48 17.48 2024 Nej
Felix Sjöstedt
Glanshammars IF
09 Glanshammars IF 17.34 17.34 2024 Nej
Anton Pranjic
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 16.49 16.49 2024 Nej
Jonathan Rinman
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 16.46 16.46 2024 Nej
Efraim Jonsson
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 11.00 11.00 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5