Startlista

Niklas Minne
Hällåsen arena, Söderhamn   2021-06-19

RR1 100 m

SB PB
Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga FIF
88 Karlskoga FIF

Antal deltagare: 1

R3 100 m

SB PB
Albin Janderberg
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 1

RR1 400 m

SB PB
Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga FIF
88 Karlskoga FIF

Antal deltagare: 1

U Höjd

SB PB
Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FIF
93 Karlskoga FIF 130 152

Antal deltagare: 1

U Längd

SB PB
Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FIF
93 Karlskoga FIF 4.95 4.95

Antal deltagare: 1

R3 Längd

SB PB
Albin Janderberg
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 100 m

SB PB
Annie Norström
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK
Lina Hedberg
Bollnäs FIK
98 Bollnäs FIK 15.65
Cornelia Norell
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK 13.48
Edith Hillman
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF
Klara Löf
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF
Emma Nilsson
Gefle IF
03 Gefle IF
Titli Svanbom
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF
Hanna Blomqvist
Iggesunds SK
80 Iggesunds SK
Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF
Johanna Hedberg
Söderhamns IF
91 Söderhamns IF
Anna Lena Lööw
Söderhamns IF
65 Söderhamns IF
Ida Westfält
Söderhamns IF
95 Söderhamns IF
Hannah Zetterman
Söderhamns IF
02 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 13

Kvinnor 800 m

SB PB
Lina Hedberg
Bollnäs FIK
98 Bollnäs FIK 3:14.32
Edith Hillman
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 2:53.62
Hedda Nyström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 3:11.56
Ester Ridal
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Höjd

SB PB
Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 157
Feben Tewelde
Järvsö IF
01 Järvsö IF
Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 148 148

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Längd

SB PB
Ebba Lindblom
Alunda SK
02 Alunda SK
Annie Norström
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK
Feben Tewelde
Järvsö IF
01 Järvsö IF
Sandra Törnros
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 6.00 6.34
Johanna Hedberg
Söderhamns IF
91 Söderhamns IF
Ida Westfält
Söderhamns IF
95 Söderhamns IF
Hannah Zetterman
Söderhamns IF
02 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Tresteg

SB PB
Alma Hansson
Bollnäs FIK
05 Bollnäs FIK 10.34 10.49
Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK
Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 9.74 9.74
Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 9.18 9.34
Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 10.04 10.04
Linnea Vilskog
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Slägga Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Linnea Hammargren
Bollnäs FIK
01 Bollnäs FIK
Elina Erlandsson
Hedesunda IF
01 Hedesunda IF
Harriet Hjern
Strands IF
02 Strands IF
Marie Swing
Strands IF
99 Strands IF

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK
Maria Olsson
Gefle IF
96 Gefle IF 44.91
Feben Tewelde
Järvsö IF
01 Järvsö IF
Moa Ehrenbrand
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 28.81 28.81
Marie Swing
Strands IF
99 Strands IF

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Längd

SB PB
Alma Hansson
Bollnäs FIK
05 Bollnäs FIK 4.86 5.00
Edith Hillman
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 4.61 4.61
Klara Löf
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 4.49 4.49
Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 4.76
Titli Svanbom
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF
Linnea Vilskog
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF
Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 5.28 5.52

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Alva Nylander
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF
Sara Rask
Hedesunda IF
04 Hedesunda IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Spjut Vikt: 500g

SB PB
Edith Hillman
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF
Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF
Sara Rask
Hedesunda IF
04 Hedesunda IF
Adelina Borges Olsson
Strands IF
05 Strands IF 23.58 23.58

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 80 m

SB PB
Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK
Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
Joline Jonsson
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 10.77
Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
Ella Silvergren
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 11.76
Bella Grönholm
Strands IF
06 Strands IF

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 80 m häck Höjd: 76,2cm

SB PB
Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK
Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Längd

SB PB
Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 3.88 3.88
Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 3.96 3.96
Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK
Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 4.49 4.55
Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.83 4.83
Ella Silvergren
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 4.25 4.25
Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 4.39 4.39

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 11.08 11.08
Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK
Bella Grönholm
Strands IF
06 Strands IF

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 28.34
Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Spjut Vikt: 500g

SB PB
Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 21.58 21.58
Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 29.88
Bella Grönholm
Strands IF
06 Strands IF
Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m

SB PB
Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.84
Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF
Clara Vosveld
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 9.33 9.33
Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Höjd

SB PB
Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK
Sigrid Wallin
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 125 125
Lily Karlsson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Siri Kullander
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 142
Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 120 120
Nike Nyman
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI
Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF
Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.50
Nike Nyman
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI
Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF
Clara Vosveld
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 3.86 3.86
Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK
Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 8.92
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 9.02
Emma Wennerbo
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF
Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 7

F12 60 m

SB PB
Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK
Sigrid Wallin
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 9.74 9.74
Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Lily Karlsson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Emma Wennerbo
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK
Sigrid Wallin
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 3.92 3.92
Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 3.47
Lily Karlsson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Siri Kullander
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Emma Wennerbo
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 3.26 3.26

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 60 m

SB PB
Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Eila Fredin
Strands IF
11 Strands IF
Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Eila Fredin
Strands IF
11 Strands IF
Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F10 60 m

SB PB
Eila Fredin
Strands IF
11 Strands IF

Antal deltagare: 1

F9 60 m

SB PB
Alice Jonsson
Söderhamns IF
12 Söderhamns IF
Meija Krantz
Söderhamns IF
13 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F9 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Alice Jonsson
Söderhamns IF
12 Söderhamns IF
Meija Krantz
Söderhamns IF
13 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F9 Boll Vikt: 300g

SB PB
Alice Jonsson
Söderhamns IF
12 Söderhamns IF
Meija Krantz
Söderhamns IF
13 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 100 m

SB PB
Måns Cyrén
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 12.03
William Larsson Svensson
Gefle IF
02 Gefle IF 11.91
Fredrik Nygren
Iggesunds SK
81 Iggesunds SK

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 400 m

SB PB
Fredrik Nygren
Iggesunds SK
81 Iggesunds SK
Abbe Ali
Rehns BK
02 Rehns BK
Alexander Nyström
Rehns BK
03 Rehns BK

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 800 m

SB PB
Joakim Ståhl
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 2:05.84
Jimmy Öhman
Gefle IF
01 Gefle IF 1:57.59
Martin Jansson
Söderhamns IF
91 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Höjd

SB PB
Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 180
Anders Silén
Strands IF
65 Strands IF 165

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

SB PB
William Larsson Svensson
Gefle IF
02 Gefle IF 5.77
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 6.26 6.26
Anders Silén
Strands IF
65 Strands IF 5.25

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Tresteg

SB PB
Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 13.07 13.49

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Slägga Vikt: 7,26kg

SB PB
Lars Hammargren
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK
Torgny Gustafsson
Strands IF
65 Strands IF

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Spjut Vikt: 800g

SB PB
Teodor Lundvall
Bollnäs FIK
03 Bollnäs FIK 55.44
Magnus Olsson
Söderhamns IF
74 Söderhamns IF
Otto Sundell
Söderhamns IF
00 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 Slägga Vikt: 6,0kg

SB PB
Albin Silén
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 59.21

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Slägga Vikt: 5,0kg

SB PB
Mille Edwardsson
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

SB PB
Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 800 m

SB PB
Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

SB PB
Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

SB PB
Kalle Löf
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Elvin Rahm
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 153

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Axel Svedberg
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 3.89 3.89
Kalle Löf
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Oskar Nylander
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
Elvin Rahm
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.58
Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 60 m

SB PB
Axel Svedberg
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK
Kalle Löf
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF
Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 60 m

SB PB
Buster Brusell
Strands IF
10 Strands IF

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF
Levi Persson
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF
Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF
Buster Brusell
Strands IF
10 Strands IF

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF
Buster Brusell
Strands IF
10 Strands IF
Casper Olovsson
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 6.69

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 60 m

SB PB
Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF
Levi Persson
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF
Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF
Casper Olovsson
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 10.94

Antal deltagare: 4

P9 60 m

SB PB
Sammy Mohammad
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK
Johannes Persson
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK
Emil Nylén
Iggesunds SK
13 Iggesunds SK
Björn Hagelin
Söderhamns IF
12 Söderhamns IF
Elliott Tengström
Söderhamns IF
12 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Sammy Mohammad
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK
Johannes Persson
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK
Emil Nylén
Iggesunds SK
13 Iggesunds SK
Björn Hagelin
Söderhamns IF
12 Söderhamns IF
Elliott Tengström
Söderhamns IF
12 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 Boll Vikt: 300g

SB PB
Sammy Mohammad
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK
Johannes Persson
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK
Emil Nylén
Iggesunds SK
13 Iggesunds SK
Björn Hagelin
Söderhamns IF
12 Söderhamns IF
Elliott Tengström
Söderhamns IF
12 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 5

K35 Slägga Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 Slägga Vikt: 6,0kg

SB PB
Torgny Gustafsson
Strands IF
65 Strands IF

Antal deltagare: 1

M60 Slägga Vikt: 5,0kg

SB PB
Lars Hammargren
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK
Per Erik Nääs
Söderhamns IF
60 Söderhamns IF

Antal deltagare: 2

Totalt antal deltagare: 98

Totalt antal starter: 203