Startlista

Kalmar Sommarspel
Fredriksskans IP, Kalmar   2019-07-14

Parasport 100 m

SB PB
Alexandra Morthensson
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö
Emmelie Ekström
Kalmar SK
87 Kalmar SK
Sofie Gustavsson
Kalmar SK
88 Kalmar SK
Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK
Ida Lundin
Kalmar SK
84 Kalmar SK
Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK
Kristine Petersson
Kalmar SK
74 Kalmar SK
Suzanne Schaefer
Kalmar SK
83 Kalmar SK
Adam Svensson
Kalmar SK
93 Kalmar SK
Ida Öberg
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Antal deltagare: 11

Parasport Längd

SB PB
Alexandra Morthensson
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö
Emmelie Ekström
Kalmar SK
87 Kalmar SK
Sofie Gustavsson
Kalmar SK
88 Kalmar SK
Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK
Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK

Antal deltagare: 6

Parasport Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK
Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK
Adam Svensson
Kalmar SK
93 Kalmar SK

Antal deltagare: 3

Parasport Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Alexandra Morthensson
IFK Växjö
93 IFK Växjö
Emmelie Ekström
Kalmar SK
87 Kalmar SK
Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Ida Lundin
Kalmar SK
84 Kalmar SK
Kristine Petersson
Kalmar SK
74 Kalmar SK
Suzanne Schaefer
Kalmar SK
83 Kalmar SK

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor 100 m

SB PB
Klara Avebäck
Hellas FK
03 Hellas FK
Clara Björnsson
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Elin Iwarsson
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK
Hanna Jonsson
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK
Maja Sjögren
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Ebba Melin
Katrineholms SK
02 Katrineholms SK

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor 400 m

SB PB
Emilia Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
02 Eskilstuna FI 57.88
Elisabeth Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 1:01.00
Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Clara Björnsson
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Elin Iwarsson
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK
Hanna Jonsson
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK
Maja Sjögren
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Lina Hennings
Trångsvikens IF
03 Trångsvikens IF 1:02.39

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 800 m

SB PB
Emma Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Höjd

SB PB
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Längd

SB PB
Klara Avebäck
Hellas FK
03 Hellas FK 4.90 5.21
Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Clara Björnsson
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Elin Iwarsson
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK
Hanna Jonsson
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK
Maja Sjögren
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK
Ebba Melin
Katrineholms SK
02 Katrineholms SK 4.90 4.97

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Tilda Petersson
FIF Gnistan
01 FIF Gnistan
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN)
Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK
Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
Jennifer Rudberg
Athletics 24 Seven SK
98 Athletics 24 Seven SK 45.78 45.78
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN)
Enny Björk
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 38.96
Annika Berglund
Kalmar SK
67 Kalmar SK
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK
Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Slägga Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Tilda Petersson
FIF Gnistan
01 FIF Gnistan
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
Tilda Petersson
FIF Gnistan
01 FIF Gnistan
Frida Bergvall
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö
Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK
Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
Thea Björk
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Spjut Vikt: 500g

SB PB
Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan
Celie Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
03 IFK Sävsjö
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK
Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 80 m

SB PB
Emma Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF
Ebba Hennings
Trångsvikens IF
05 Trångsvikens IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Höjd

SB PB
Tuva Svensson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Linnéa Svanhall
FIK Färjestaden
04 FIK Färjestaden
Flurina Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
06 LV Albis (SUI)
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF
Emma Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF
Ebba Hennings
Trångsvikens IF
05 Trångsvikens IF 135

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Längd

SB PB
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK
Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF
Emma Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Almida Karlsson
FIF Gnistan
05 FIF Gnistan
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Diskus Vikt: 0,75kg

SB PB
Almida Karlsson
FIF Gnistan
05 FIF Gnistan
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Mia Unosson
Oskarshamns SK
04 Oskarshamns SK
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Almida Karlsson
FIF Gnistan
05 FIF Gnistan

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Spjut Vikt: 500g

SB PB
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Stella Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Thelma Andersson
Skruvs IF
05 Skruvs IF
Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 60 m

SB PB
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 9.12
Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan
Uni Boye
Högby IF
06 Högby IF
Cornelia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
07 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Flurina Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
06 LV Albis (SUI)
Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 600 m

SB PB
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 1:58.00 1:58.00
Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan
Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Flurina Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
06 LV Albis (SUI)

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK 4.15 4.15
Alva Ardegård
FIF Gnistan
06 FIF Gnistan
Uni Boye
Högby IF
06 Högby IF
Cornelia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
07 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF
Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.77 9.77
Cornelia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
07 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Ida Malmros
IF UDD
06 IF UDD
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF
Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF
Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 18.80 18.80
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 23.90
Ida Malmros
IF UDD
06 IF UDD
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF
Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF
Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF
Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Slägga Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Ida Malmros
IF UDD
06 IF UDD
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 23.53
Uni Boye
Högby IF
06 Högby IF
Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF
Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF

Antal deltagare: 5

F11 60 m

SB PB
Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 10.43
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 9.15 9.15
Olivia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Leja Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu
Emmy Argus
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.22
Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.54
Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Alicia Heintges
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.54 9.54
Hanna Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
08 LV Albis (SUI)
Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK
Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF
Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF
Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 21

F11 600 m

SB PB
Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
Leja Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu
Emmy Argus
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK
Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Hanna Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
08 LV Albis (SUI)
Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK
Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF
Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF

Antal deltagare: 12

F11 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden
Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF
Olivia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Leja Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Elin Bergman
IFK Mora
09 IFK Mora
Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu
Emmy Argus
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 4.36
Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Alicia Heintges
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.62 3.62
Tilda Selin
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK
Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF
Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 19

F11 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
Olivia Alteg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Leja Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Elin Bergman
IFK Mora
09 IFK Mora
Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu
Emmy Argus
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK
Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Tilda Selin
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Hanna Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
08 LV Albis (SUI)
Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK
Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF
Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF
Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 18

F11 Slägga Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 14.16 14.16
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
Leja Blomberg
Hökensås UngdomsRing
09 Hökensås UngdomsRing
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg
Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Elin Bergman
IFK Mora
09 IFK Mora
Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu
09 IK Sisu
Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF
Elin Jonsson
Södra Vi IF
09 Södra Vi IF
Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 12

F9 60 m

SB PB
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.92 9.92
Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Astrid Östblom
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 11.03 11.03
Nova Mattsson
IF UDD
10 IF UDD
Lykka Helmersson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö
Sally Persson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Penny Lundqvist
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu
Tuva Lundqvist
IK Sisu
10 IK Sisu
Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK
Tyra Schütz
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK
Madeline Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
11 LV Albis (SUI)
Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Sigrid Sporre
Roma IF
12 Roma IF
Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF
Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF
Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF
Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 20

F9 600 m

SB PB
Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Astrid Östblom
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF
Nova Mattsson
IF UDD
10 IF UDD
Lykka Helmersson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö
Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Penny Lundqvist
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu
Tuva Lundqvist
IK Sisu
10 IK Sisu
Madeline Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
11 LV Albis (SUI)
Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Sigrid Sporre
Roma IF
12 Roma IF
Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF
Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF
Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 13

F9 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.72 3.72
Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Astrid Östblom
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF
Hedvig Klintberg
Högby IF
10 Högby IF
Nova Mattsson
IF UDD
10 IF UDD
Lykka Helmersson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö
Sally Persson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Penny Lundqvist
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu
Tuva Lundqvist
IK Sisu
10 IK Sisu
Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK
Tyra Schütz
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK
Madeline Wärdell
LV Albis (SUI)
11 LV Albis (SUI)
Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Sigrid Sporre
Roma IF
12 Roma IF
Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF
Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF
Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF

Antal deltagare: 20

F9 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden
Hedvig Klintberg
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 4.23 4.23
Nova Mattsson
IF UDD
10 IF UDD
Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Penny Lundqvist
IK Sisu
12 IK Sisu
Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK
Tyra Schütz
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK
Sigrid Sporre
Roma IF
12 Roma IF
Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF
Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF
Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF
Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK

Antal deltagare: 15

Män 100 m

SB PB
Dennis Melander
Athletics 24 Seven SK
95 Athletics 24 Seven SK 11.08 11.08
Filip Nilsson
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund
Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 11.55 11.55
Fabian Johansson
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK
Theo Nguyen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK
Emil Quick
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK
Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 400 m

SB PB
Antonio Dawit
Hovslätts IK
93 Hovslätts IK
Anton Hermansson
Högby IF
02 Högby IF 52.74
Filip Nilsson
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund
Fabian Johansson
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK
Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF
Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 800 m

SB PB
Viktor Gustavsson
Glasrikets RC
92 Glasrikets RC
Antonio Dawit
Hovslätts IK
93 Hovslätts IK
Adam Kjellnäs
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Höjd

SB PB
Theo Nguyen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK
Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 202 204
Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 195 195
Joakim Wadstein
Tjalve IF
00 Tjalve IF 200 200
William Peiro
Täby IS
03 Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Längd

SB PB
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen
KFUM Örebro
99 KFUM Örebro 6.44 6.66
Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 6.90 6.90
Jacob Thelander
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 6.54 6.54
William Peiro
Täby IS
03 Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Kula Vikt: 7,26kg

SB PB
Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK
Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu
Tobias Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 12.07
Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK
Bengt Petersson
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 13.92 15.72
Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Diskus Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK
Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu
Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK 49.00 49.00
Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Slägga Vikt: 7,26kg

SB PB
Filip Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
93 Eksjö Södra IK
Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK
Mikael Persson
UF Contact
86 UF Contact

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Spjut Vikt: 800g

SB PB
Alexander Ottosson
Klippans FK
87 Klippans FK

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula Vikt: 5,0kg

SB PB
Leo Frid-Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 16.13 16.43

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Höjd

SB PB
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 144 144

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

SB PB
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 4.35 4.35
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 20.36 20.36
Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Slägga Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
Albin Hultqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 23.03 23.03
Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m

SB PB
Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 9.50 9.50
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H
Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 8.35 8.35

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 600 m

SB PB
Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Henrik Avebäck
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK
Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 4.01 4.01
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF
Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H
Ivar Sundberg
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 5.14 5.14
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK
Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF
Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H
Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Love Andersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK
Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK
Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF
Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H
Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
Henrik Avebäck
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK
Joel Härensjö
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 60 m

SB PB
Erik Cassel
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.43 9.26
Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö
Sixten Jakobsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Leo Nelson
Kungsholmen FI
08 Kungsholmen FI
Gustaf Ramqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF
Olle Ekelund
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF
Sixten Sundberg
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF
Nikolaj Lindblad
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF

Antal deltagare: 13

P11 600 m

SB PB
Erik Cassel
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF
August Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden
Sixten Jakobsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Gustaf Ramqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:00.81
Sixten Sundberg
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF
Nikolaj Lindblad
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF

Antal deltagare: 11

P11 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Erik Cassel
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 3.63 3.73
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö
Sixten Jakobsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Leo Nelson
Kungsholmen FI
08 Kungsholmen FI
Gustaf Ramqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF
Olle Ekelund
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.91
Sixten Sundberg
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF

Antal deltagare: 14

P11 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Erik Cassel
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF
August Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK
Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Gustaf Ramqvist
Kungsängens FK
08 Kungsängens FK
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF
Alvin Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.86
Olle Ekengren
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF
Nikolaj Lindblad
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF

Antal deltagare: 13

P11 Slägga Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK
Alvin Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö
Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Albin Rosén
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF
Alvin Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 17.80
Olle Ekengren
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF
Nikolaj Lindblad
Åtvidabergs IF
08 Åtvidabergs IF

Antal deltagare: 11

P9 60 m

SB PB
Aron Lahti
Enköpings AIF
12 Enköpings AIF
Sixten Klintberg
Högby IF
12 Högby IF 11.37 11.37
Arvid Krantz
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.04
Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Elias Kämpfer
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Ville Tillback
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Kid Lundqvist
IK Sisu
13 IK Sisu
Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK
Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK
Hugo Richardsson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK
James Nelson
Kungsholmen FI
10 Kungsholmen FI
Max Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
10 Linköpings GIF
Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.12

Antal deltagare: 15

P9 600 m

SB PB
Aron Lahti
Enköpings AIF
12 Enköpings AIF
Arvid Krantz
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Elias Kämpfer
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Ville Tillback
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Kid Lundqvist
IK Sisu
13 IK Sisu
Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK
Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK

Antal deltagare: 10

P9 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Sixten Klintberg
Högby IF
12 Högby IF 2.92 2.92
Arvid Krantz
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Elias Kämpfer
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Ville Tillback
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Kid Lundqvist
IK Sisu
13 IK Sisu
Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK
Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK
Hugo Richardsson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK
James Nelson
Kungsholmen FI
10 Kungsholmen FI
Max Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
10 Linköpings GIF
Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.09

Antal deltagare: 14

P9 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Aron Lahti
Enköpings AIF
12 Enköpings AIF
Arvid Krantz
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Albin Johnsson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Elias Kämpfer
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Ville Tillback
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden
Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Kid Lundqvist
IK Sisu
13 IK Sisu
Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK
Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK
Hugo Richardsson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK
Max Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
10 Linköpings GIF
Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF
Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK

Antal deltagare: 13

P9 Slägga Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK

Antal deltagare: 2

Totalt antal deltagare: 186

Totalt antal starter: 527