Startlista

Turebergs Explosiva #4
Sollentuna Friidrottshall, Sollentuna   2024-02-12

Antal deltagare: 134
Antal starter: 182

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 8.70 8.70 2024 Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 8.16 2023 Nej
Stella Nylén
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.53 8.53 2024 Ja
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7.96 7.96 2024 Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.16 8.16 2024 Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 8.05 7.97 2022 Ja
Livia Salov Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.16 8.16 Ja
Bianca Borgman
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.37 9.37 2024 Ja
Emma Cewe Franzen
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.64 9.64 2023 Nej
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 8.94 8.94 2024 Ja
Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.37 9.37 2023 Ja
Alma Rydén
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 9.15 9.15 2024 Ja
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.23 9.23 2024 Ja
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 8.17 8.02 2019 Ja
Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 8.59 8.50 2020 Ja
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 8.31 8.03 2019 Ja
Tuva Lindqvist
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 8.01 7.99 2019 Ja
Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.49 9.49 2024 Nej
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 10.89 10.89 2024 Ja
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 13.68 12.06 2020 Nej
Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.48 9.48 2023 Ja
Audrey Coan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.73 2023 Ja
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.26 9.26 2023 Ja
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.25 8.25 2023 Ja
Sanni Forsberg
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
Kerstin Grape
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 9.60 2020 Nej
Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.72 9.69 2023 Ja
Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 9.08 2022 Ja
Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.33 2023 Ja
Ella Ljungquist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.57 9.37 2023 Ja
Emelie Lu
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.98 8.98 2023 Ja
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.11 9.11 2024 Nej
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.50 8.31 2022 Ja
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.28 8.28 2024 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.74 9.74 2024 Ja
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.50 8.50 2024 Ja
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.79 9.79 2024 Ja
Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.69 8.69 2023 Ja
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.02 8.02 2024 Ja
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 10.11 9.68 2020 Ja
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.01 8.01 2024 Ja
Wilma Beiming Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.47 8.47 2023 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.27 8.27 2024 Ja
Maya Bergström-Weekes
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 7.71 7.60 2023 Ja
Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 11.17 11.03 2020 Ja
Clara Spangenberg
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 7.97 7.87 2020 Ja
Anneli Virenius Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 8.67 8.23 2019 Ja

Antal deltagare: 47

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.88 29.88 2023 Ja
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 30.93 30.07 2023 Nej
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 27.23 2022 Ja
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 30.32 30.32 2023 Ja
Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 32.17 31.06 2023 Ja
Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 29.30 29.30 2024 Ja
Alma Rydén
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Ja
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 30.79 30.79 2024 Ja
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 27.11 26.56 2019 Ja
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 26.54 25.73 2022 Ja
Tuva Lindqvist
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 26.62 2020 Ja
Linda Pimmeshofer
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 28.88 2023 Ja
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 27.93 27.93 2023 Ja
Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.23 26.23 2023 Nej
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 38.75 38.75 2024 Ja
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 34.68 2023 Ja
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 52.46 43.52 2020 Nej
Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 33.14 2023 Ja
Audrey Coan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 34.38 2022 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 31.49 31.49 2023 Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 27.23 27.23 2023 Nej
Sanni Forsberg
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 35.67 34.41 2023 Ja
Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 28.00 28.00 2024 Ja
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 33.18 2022 Ja
Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 31.58 2023 Ja
Ella Ljungquist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 27.96 27.96 2024 Ja
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 26.84 26.84 2024 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 32.84 32.84 2023 Ja
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja
Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 29.11 29.11 2023 Ja
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 34.47 31.66 2020 Ja
Linnéa Frobe
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 24.64 24.28 2022 14 Ja
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 25.77 25.63 2023 Ja
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 26.30 26.30 2024 Ja
Carolina Calvo Villalain
ULC Riverside Mödling (AUT)
07 ULC Riverside Mödling (AUT) 27.34 27.34 Ja
Klara Helander
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 24.85 24.70 2022 Ja
Anneli Virenius Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 29.11 27.80 2019 Ja

Antal deltagare: 40

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 1:04.46 1:04.46 2024 Ja
2 Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 1:05.84 1:05.84 2024 Ja
3 Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:01.84 1:01.84 2023 Ja
4 Wilma Beiming Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 59.70 59.70 2024 Nej
51 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 1:22.97 1:19.52 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
5 Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:30.34 2:30.34 2024 Nej
6 Ebba Wetterberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:31.65 2:30.04 Ja
7 Meja Kjöraas
Bålsta IK
12 Bålsta IK 2:45.48 2:45.48 2023 Ja
52 Liva Gustavsson
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 2:28.44 2:28.44 2023 Ja
8 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:23.07 2:23.07 2024 Ja
9 Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:44.56 2:44.56 2024 Nej
10 Alice Berg
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 2:22.55 2:18.66 2018 Ja
11 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:36.77 2:36.77 2023 Ja
12 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:19.29 2:19.29 2024 Nej
14 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 2:56.42 2018 Ja
15 Moa Kjöraas
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:25.72 2:25.72 2023 Ja
16 Mia Lagerström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:35.64 2:35.64 2023 Ja
17 Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:46.96 2:46.96 2023 Ja
18 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 2:52.18 2:44.97 2019 Ja
19 Camilla Wiech
Turebergs FK
89 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

Män 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Anton Wärre
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 8.03 8.03 2023 Nej
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 7.23 2023 Ja
Rasmus Gardelin
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 8.65 2023 Nej
Mio Norén
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 10.91 2020 Nej
Olov Rosvall Klehn
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 8.49 8.49 2023 Nej
Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 7.74 7.74 2024 Ja
Bengt O Hallberg
IFK Lidingö
43 IFK Lidingö 11.09 10.95 2023 Ja
Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 8.19 8.18 2023 Ja
Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 7.80 7.67 2023 Nej
Diego Snayers
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 7.82 7.82 Ja
Oskar Arrhén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.09 8.09 2023 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.71 7.71 2024 Ja
Stellan Back
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 7.48 2002 Ja
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.17 9.17 2024 Nej
Alexander Cederroth
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK 8.33 8.33 2023 Ja
Elmer Engrup Klevard
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.22 9.22 2023 Ja
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.87 9.87 2023 Ja
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.48 8.48 2024 Ja
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.46 7.46 2024 Ja
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 7.98 7.98 2024 Ja
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.44 2022 Ja
Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 8.75 8.72 2020 Ja
Henrik Östlind
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.90 7.90 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

Män 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 26.26 26.26 2024 Ja
Anton Wärre
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 26.72 26.72 2024 Ja
Alfred Boström
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 26.37 26.37 2024 Ja
Karl Pell
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 26.50 28.28 2023 Ja
Olov Rosvall Klehn
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 27.08 26.85 2022 Ja
Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 24.98 24.21 2022 Ja
Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 25.78 25.35 2020 Ja
Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 28.71 27.94 2021 Ja
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 25.13 2022 Ja
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 31.60 31.60 2024 Nej
Alexander Cederroth
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK 27.69 2023 Ja
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 26.15 2023 Nej
Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 25.20 27.21 2022 Ja
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 34.54 34.54 2024 Ja
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 30.97 2023 Ja
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 30.79 Ja
Christopher Lundberg
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 27.64 25.87 2020 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 25.65 25.65 2024 Ja
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 28.35 28.35 2023 Ja
Erik Rosenberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 27.32 27.32 2024 Ja
Bruno Ziegler
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 27.51 27.51 2024 Nej
Henrik Östlind
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 25.93 25.93 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

Män 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
20 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 52.84 52.23 2023 Ja
21 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 48.91 46.31 2014 11 Ja
22 Tor Agnvall
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 55.56 55.56 2024 Ja
23 Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 53.76 53.76 2024 Ja
24 Habtom Asgede
Turebergs FK
95 Turebergs FK 49.18 49.18 2024 9 Ja
26 Robin Göransson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 53.29 53.29 2024 Ja
27 Robin Isaksson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 50.11 50.11 2024 Ja
29 Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 1:00.26 1:00.26 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
31 noah busch
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 2:13.00 Ja
32 William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 2:23.75 2023 Ja
33 Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 2:13.67 2:13.67 2024 Ja
34 Philip Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 2:12.53 2:12.53 2024 Ja
35 Gustav Svensson Drobny
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 2:20.97 2:20.97 2023 Ja
49 Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:22.43 2:15.47 2023 Ja
50 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK Ja
36 Rickard Pell
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK 2:04.00 1:48.83 2003 Ja
37 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:17.10 2:15.69 2023 Ja
38 Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:11.09 2:11.09 2024 Ja
39 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:23.76 2023 Ja
40 Hans Tove
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 2:30.05 2023 Ja
41 Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:19.30 2:19.30 2023 Ja
42 Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 2:18.00 2:14.38 2021 Ja
43 Viktor Berg
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:26.47 2:26.47 2024 Ja
44 Javier Cabello
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK Nej
45 Ben Davidsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
46 Noel Henriksson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3:05.02 3:05.02 2024 Ja
47 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK Ja
48 Michael Negasi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:12.66 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20