Startlista

Säterspelen
Säters IP, Säter   2024-05-26

Antal deltagare: 87
Antal starter: 201

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 14.72 14.72 2024 Nej
Alva Nilsson
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej
Alma Värn
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emelie Axelsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 3.92 3.92 2024 Nej
Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 3.67 3.87 2023 Nej
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 4.12 2023 Nej
Tuvalie Medberg
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.66 4.67 2023 Nej
Alva Nilsson
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej
Alma Värn
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 10.95 11.06 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK 8.33 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jenny Axelsson
Gefle IF
75 Gefle IF 17.39 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.16 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.38 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 27.16 31.50 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 11.40 11.40 2024 Nej
Emelie Axelsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 12.51 12.51 2024 Nej
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 11.99 11.99 2024 Nej
Tuvalie Medberg
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 11.75 2023 Nej
Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 11.28 2023 Nej
Emily Johnston Lönnberg
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
Alva Nilsson
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej
Alma Värn
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 128 2022 Nej
Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 125 135 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 8.58 8.66 2023 10 Nej
Tuvalie Medberg
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 9.15 2023 Nej
Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.95 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emelie Axelsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 6.65 6.65 2024 Nej
Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 5.93 5.93 2024 Nej
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 8.68 9.80 2023 Nej
Emily Johnston Lönnberg
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
Alva Nilsson
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 26.05 26.05 2024 Nej
Emelie Axelsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Nej
Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 14.64 15.23 2023 Nej
Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 27.55 2023 Nej
Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Nej
Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 31.14 2023 Nej
Emily Johnston Lönnberg
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 9.53 2023 Nej
Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 10.46 2023 Nej
Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 8.99 2023 Nej
Nellie Sörhuus
IK Heros
12 IK Heros 10.32 2023 Nej
Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål 9.60 2023 Nej
Elise Sultan
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 10.33 2023 Nej
Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 9.92 2023 Nej
Nova Grufman
Säters IF
12 Säters IF 11.49 2021 Nej
Albertina Gustavsson
Säters IF
12 Säters IF Nej
Alva Larsson
Säters IF
11 Säters IF 9.62 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 132 2023 Nej
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 130 2023 Nej
Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
Nova Grufman
Säters IF
12 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 9.20 Nej
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 7.31 2023 Nej
Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 9.38 2023 Nej
Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 8.47 2023 Nej
Elise Sultan
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 5.61 2023 Nej
Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 7.14 2022 Nej
Albertina Gustavsson
Säters IF
12 Säters IF Nej
Alva Larsson
Säters IF
11 Säters IF 7.57 2023 Nej
Agnes Åhlberg
Säters IF
12 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 15.26 2023 Nej
Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 20.08 2023 Nej
Alva Larsson
Säters IF
11 Säters IF Nej
Agnes Åhlberg
Säters IF
12 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F11 60 m

# Avprickad online
Elsa Frid
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Höjd

# Avprickad online
Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Elsa Frid
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# Avprickad online
Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Elsa Frid
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# Avprickad online
Elsa Frid
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# Avprickad online
Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Elsa Frid
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F10 60 m

# Avprickad online
Maya Örndahl
IK Heros
14 IK Heros Nej
Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F10 Höjd

# Avprickad online
Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# Avprickad online
Maya Örndahl
IK Heros
14 IK Heros Nej
Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F10 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# Avprickad online
Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F9 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Ellen Eriksson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
15 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
Sigrid Olsson
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Lisa Bäck
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej
Hilda Jaans
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej
Tuva Krigsman
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F8 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Freja Löfstrand
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej
Alice Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej
Emelie Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F7 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Ester Eriksson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
17 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
Irma Johansson
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Greta Jaans
Säters IF
17 Säters IF Nej
Meja Konradsson
Säters IF
17 Säters IF Nej
Ronja Nyström
Säters IF
17 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 11.56 2023 Nej
Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 5.32 2023 Nej
Eddie Jansson
IK Stål
09 IK Stål 5.47 5.47 2024 Nej
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 5.69 5.69 2024 Nej
Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 4.38 4.84 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Patrik Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 17.21 2023 Nej
Andreas Eriksson
IK Heros
94 IK Heros 15.92 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Arvid Klingberg
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 57.09 2021 Nej
Jakob Petersen Klingberg
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
68 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 50.04 1989 Nej
Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 60.11 60.11 2024 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål Nej
Oskar Grönlund
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 12.85 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 10.82 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Oskar Grönlund
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 10.20 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 29.18 2023 Nej
Oskar Grönlund
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 30.06 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eddie Jansson
IK Stål
09 IK Stål 10.35 10.35 2024 Nej
Linus Bergsten
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Nils Haglind
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 11.59 2023 Nej
Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 11.21 11.05 2023 Nej
Jonas Kimpe
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 10.10 2023 Nej
Jonas Kimpe
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linus Bergsten
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 11.41 12.28 2023 10 Nej
Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 9.99 9.99 2024 17 Nej
Jonas Kimpe
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eddie Jansson
IK Stål
09 IK Stål 23.73 2023 Nej
Nils Haglind
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 30.17 Nej
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 38.88 44.03 2023 10 Nej
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 24.32 2023 Nej
Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 22.59 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 11.31 2021 Nej
Liam Helander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 10.17 2023 Nej
Lukas Herrdin
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 10.64 2023 Nej
Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF 12.07 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 129 129 2024 Nej
Liam Helander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 122 2023 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 140 2023 Nej
Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF 88 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lukas Herrdin
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Emil Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 10.41 2023 Nej
Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liam Helander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Lukas Herrdin
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Emil Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 15.70 2023 Nej
Liam Helander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 13.29 2023 Nej
Lukas Herrdin
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 12.26 2023 Nej
Emil Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 14.64 2023 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 25.20 2023 Nej
Hampus Backhans
Säters IF
11 Säters IF 9.05 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 60 m

# Avprickad online
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Leonard Nordin
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej
Noel Bäck
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Nej
Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 Höjd

# Avprickad online
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej
Noel Bäck
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Nej
Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# Avprickad online
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Leonard Nordin
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej
Noel Bäck
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Nej
Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# Avprickad online
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej
Noel Bäck
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# Avprickad online
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Leonard Nordin
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej
Noel Bäck
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 60 m

# Avprickad online
Axel Isaksson Andesson
IK Heros
14 IK Heros Nej
Arvid Eriksson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 Höjd

# Avprickad online
Axel Isaksson Andesson
IK Heros
14 IK Heros Nej
Arvid Eriksson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# Avprickad online
Arvid Eriksson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P10 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# Avprickad online
Arvid Eriksson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P9 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Alexander Ahldin
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Arvid Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P8 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Elliot Sörhuus
IK Heros
16 IK Heros Nej
Julian Birath
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej
Melker Levin
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P7 Trekamp

# Avprickad online
Elton Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
18 Ludvika FFI Nej
Ture Jark
Säters IF
17 Säters IF Nej
Oscar Lindkvist
Säters IF
18 Säters IF Nej
Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4