Startlista

ICA Slätta Spelen
Lugnets friidrottsarena, Falun   2024-05-31 - 2024-06-01

Antal deltagare: 123
Antal starter: 317

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Karin Svenske Nyberg
Falu IK
66 Falu IK 16.95 2022 Nej
Max Åberg
Högbo GIF
03 Högbo GIF 14.89 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Karin Svenske Nyberg
Falu IK
66 Falu IK Nej
Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF Nej
Max Åberg
Högbo GIF
03 Högbo GIF 30.50 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:00.63 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 5000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elsa Sundqvist
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 16:20.07 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Max Åberg
Högbo GIF
03 Högbo GIF Nej
Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 15.90 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellen Lundberg Hedman
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 297 2023 Nej
Ebba Bergsten Ek
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
08 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 267 2023 Nej
Tilde Bergsten Ek
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
06 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 249 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Casandra Johnson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 5.52 2019 Nej
Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 4.82 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alma Uhlin
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 11.88 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alma Uhlin
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 29.90 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Sjukamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
Hilda Säfström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 11.04 2023 Nej
Emelie Axelsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 12.51 12.51 2024 Nej
Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 11.56 11.56 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilma Gunnarsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 3:02.65 2023 Nej
Elsa Jonsson Danielsson
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF 2:56.21 2023 Nej
Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 2:44.27 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 12.86 2023 Nej
Wilma Gunnarsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Nej
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 12.26 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 136 2023 Nej
Elsa Jonsson Danielsson
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF 140 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emelie Axelsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Nej
Majken Norgren
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
09 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 255 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emelie Axelsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 3.92 3.92 2024 Nej
Wilma Gunnarsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 4.10 4.10 2024 Nej
Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 4.44 4.44 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emelie Axelsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 6.65 6.65 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emelie Axelsson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Nej
Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Sexkamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 9.62 2023 Nej
Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 8.99 2023 Nej
Ines Ellander Svensson
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.94 2023 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 8.74 8.67 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 30.44 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 10.10 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 142 132 2023 Nej
Ines Ellander Svensson
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 131 124 2023 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 141 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.26 2020 Nej
Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 4.55 2023 Nej
Ines Ellander Svensson
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 3.94 3.94 2024 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 4.71 4.71 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 8.47 2023 Nej
Ines Ellander Svensson
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 6.64 6.64 2024 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 8.49 8.49 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 20.08 2023 Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 17.14 17.14 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Femkamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nicole de Veen Sandin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 11.32 2023 Nej
Elsa Frid
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 9.78 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2:21.33 2023 Nej
Elsa Frid
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 2:06.26 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 100 2023 Nej
Elsa Frid
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 110 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Nicole de Veen Sandin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Nej
Elsa Frid
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.49 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nicole de Veen Sandin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 5.45 2023 Nej
Elsa Frid
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 6.04 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F10 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Julia Obäck
Bålsta IK
14 Bålsta IK Nej
Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 10.37 10.87 2023 Nej
Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 10.69 2023 Nej
Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 10.65 2023 Nej
Maya Örndahl
IK Heros
14 IK Heros 11.46 2023 Nej
Isadora Wennerstrand
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
Melissa Adolfsson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 11.31 2023 Nej
Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 10.65 2023 Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK 10.66 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Julia Obäck
Bålsta IK
14 Bålsta IK 2:18.10 2023 Nej
Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2:27.24 2022 Nej
Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2:27.18 2023 Nej
Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Minna Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 2:57.00 2023 Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Julia Obäck
Bålsta IK
14 Bålsta IK Nej
Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 95 2023 Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Julia Obäck
Bålsta IK
14 Bålsta IK Nej
Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 3.22 3.22 Nej
Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.49 Nej
Stella Ädel
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Maya Örndahl
IK Heros
14 IK Heros Nej
Isadora Wennerstrand
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.17 2023 Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK 2.61 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Julia Obäck
Bålsta IK
14 Bålsta IK 4.20 2023 Nej
Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 5.64 2023 Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wera Öjetoft
Bålsta IK
15 Bålsta IK Nej
Bianca Viklund Rodella
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 10.88 11.51 2023 Nej
Emilie Viklund Rodella
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 10.86 11.36 2023 Nej
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 10.28 10.72 2023 Nej
Minna Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 10.92 2023 Nej
Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 11.63 2023 Nej
Julia Norgren
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 11.22 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wera Öjetoft
Bålsta IK
15 Bålsta IK 2.25 2.25 Nej
Bianca Viklund Rodella
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Emilie Viklund Rodella
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 3.31 3.31 2024 Nej
Minna Wrahme
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 2.34 2022 Nej
Julia Norgren
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 2.24 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wera Öjetoft
Bålsta IK
15 Bålsta IK Nej
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
Julia Norgren
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F8 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Josefine Obäck
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK Nej
Ebba Arnberg
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Juni Drufva
Falu IK
17 Falu IK 11.79 11.79 Nej
Lykke Fernqvist
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
Irma Johansson
Falu IK
17 Falu IK 12.81 2023 Nej
Billie Mohlin
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
Hedda Rune
Falu IK
16 Falu IK 11.73 2023 Nej
Signe Wike
Falu IK
16 Falu IK 13.25 2023 Nej
Alva Berglund
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Thelma Högberg
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF Nej
Astrid Tillman
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Timea Weidenstolpe
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Vera Borg
Högbo GIF
17 Högbo GIF 18.73 2022 Nej
Lova Topic
IFK Mora FIK
16 IFK Mora FIK 13.92 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Josefine Obäck
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK Nej
Ebba Arnberg
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Juni Drufva
Falu IK
17 Falu IK 2.67 2.67 Nej
Lykke Fernqvist
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
Irma Johansson
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Billie Mohlin
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
Hedda Rune
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
Signe Wike
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
Alva Berglund
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Thelma Högberg
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF Nej
Astrid Tillman
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Timea Weidenstolpe
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Vera Borg
Högbo GIF
17 Högbo GIF 1.98 Nej
Lova Topic
IFK Mora FIK
16 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F8 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Josefine Obäck
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK Nej
Ebba Arnberg
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Juni Drufva
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Irma Johansson
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Billie Mohlin
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
Hedda Rune
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
Signe Wike
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
Alva Berglund
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Astrid Tillman
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Timea Weidenstolpe
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Vera Borg
Högbo GIF
17 Högbo GIF 4.62 Nej
Lova Topic
IFK Mora FIK
16 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK 13.09 2022 Nej
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 11.56 2023 Nej
Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 21.10 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 23.70 2022 Nej
Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 23.07 2023 Nej
Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 46.86 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 59.50 Nej
Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 52.20 2023 Nej
Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 53.12 2022 Nej
Albin Janderberg
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Filip Åkärbjär
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK 2:06.00 2:05.62 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 5000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tomas Kobayashi
Domnarvets GoIF
65 Domnarvets GoIF 19:11.46 18:54.93 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 7.28 2023 Nej
Simon Björnstedt
Falu IK
99 Falu IK 7.51 2022 Nej
David Iggman
Falu IK
81 Falu IK 4.34 4.48 2023 Nej
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 5.69 5.69 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Arvid Klingberg
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 57.09 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 26.81 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 176 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 5.32 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anton Halkonen
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 12.38 12.38 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Tiokamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 11.59 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 300 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Warre Vanonckelen
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Warre Vanonckelen
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Warre Vanonckelen
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK 124 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.62 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Warre Vanonckelen
Leksands FIK
10 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilhelm Öjetoft
Bålsta IK
11 Bålsta IK 10.35 10.35 Nej
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 9.64 2023 Nej
Albin Tyskling
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.84 2022 Nej
Alvar Ylinen
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 8.79 9.19 2023 Nej
Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 9.29 2023 Nej
Widar Enarsson
IK Heros
12 IK Heros 10.55 2023 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 8.20 8.20 2024 Nej
Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK 9.53 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilhelm Öjetoft
Bålsta IK
11 Bålsta IK 34.64 34.64 Nej
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Alvar Ylinen
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 30.90 30.90 Nej
Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 30.37 2023 Nej
Widar Enarsson
IK Heros
12 IK Heros Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 26.61 26.61 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 1:57.74 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 105 2022 Nej
Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 128 2022 Nej
Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK 128 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilhelm Öjetoft
Bålsta IK
11 Bålsta IK 3.21 3.21 Nej
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.37 2023 Nej
Albin Tyskling
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 4.39 4.45 2023 Nej
Widar Enarsson
IK Heros
12 IK Heros 3.35 2022 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 5.09 5.09 2024 Nej
Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK 4.23 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilhelm Öjetoft
Bålsta IK
11 Bålsta IK 4.89 4.89 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 11.43 11.43 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilhelm Öjetoft
Bålsta IK
11 Bålsta IK Nej
Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 19.08 21.04 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Femkamp

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 10.77 2023 Nej
Gusten Mohlin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 10.41 2023 Nej
Edvin Rune
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 10.37 10.53 2023 Nej
Felix Liss
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 10.30 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Gusten Mohlin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Felix Liss
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 110 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Lukas Hofverberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 3.23 3.23 Nej
Gusten Mohlin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Edvin Rune
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 3.40 3.40 Nej
Felix Liss
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Edvin Rune
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 6.57 6.01 2023 Nej
Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 7.17 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11.04 2023 Nej
Marcus Burgaz Antoni
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.56 2023 Nej
Gustav Lindén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.09 2023 Nej
Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.42 2023 Nej
Alvin Borg
Högbo GIF
14 Högbo GIF 11.09 2023 Nej
Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 11.09 2023 Nej
Axel Sundin
IK Stål
14 IK Stål 11.04 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
Alvin Borg
Högbo GIF
14 Högbo GIF Nej
Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 2:23.21 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 105 2023 Nej
Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Alvin Borg
Högbo GIF
14 Högbo GIF 92 2023 Nej
Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.07 Nej
Marcus Burgaz Antoni
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Alvin Borg
Högbo GIF
14 Högbo GIF 2.94 Nej
Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 3.10 Nej
Axel Sundin
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.60 2023 Nej
Gustav Lindén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tyr Ahlström
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Isak Ahlvin
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Vilmer Bergsten
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Felix Hammer
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 11.42 2023 Nej
Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 10.78 2023 Nej
Jonatan Ylinen
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Alexander Ahldin
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 10.57 2023 Nej
Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 9.89 9.89 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tyr Ahlström
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Isak Ahlvin
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Vilmer Bergsten
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Felix Hammer
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 3.19 Nej
Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 2.65 2022 Nej
Alexander Ahldin
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.05 2023 Nej
Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 3.69 3.69 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tyr Ahlström
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Isak Ahlvin
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Vilmer Bergsten
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Jonatan Ylinen
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Alexander Ahldin
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 31.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P8 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nils Eriksson
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF Nej
Oskar Eriksson
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF Nej
William Ähdel
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Isak Wennerstrand
IK Stål
16 IK Stål Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nils Eriksson
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF Nej
Oskar Eriksson
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF Nej
William Ähdel
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Isak Wennerstrand
IK Stål
16 IK Stål Nej
Ludwig Kempe
Sågmyra SK
16 Sågmyra SK 2.71 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P8 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nils Eriksson
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF Nej
Oskar Eriksson
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF Nej
William Ähdel
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
Isak Wennerstrand
IK Stål
16 IK Stål Nej
Ludwig Kempe
Sågmyra SK
16 Sågmyra SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Para-klasser 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jack Olsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
Fabian Wickström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Henry Östberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
Malin Idfeldt
IFK Mora FIK
02 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Para-klasser 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Henry Östberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Para-klasser Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Liv Björk
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
Jack Olsson
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
Fabian Wickström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Henry Östberg
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
Malin Idfeldt
IFK Mora FIK
02 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5