Startlista

Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel
Sundbybergs IP, Sundbyberg   2024-05-26

Antal deltagare: 20
Antal starter: 35

F17 100 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 400 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 1:02.92 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 11.63 Final Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Final Nej
Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.82 Final Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 300 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 44.05 Final Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Maja Gustavsson
AIK
10 AIK Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.63 Final Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Final Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 1:59.00 1:59.00 Final Nej
Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:05.35 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 123 123 Final Nej
Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 132 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.99 Final Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.02 4.02 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.58 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F10 Öppet hus

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Lina Crouzier Chatti
AIK
14 AIK Pool 1 Nej
Minna Gustavsson
AIK
14 AIK Pool 1 Nej
Amaryllis Oikonomou
AIK
14 AIK Pool 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F9 Öppet hus

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Hedda Laun
AIK
15 AIK Pool 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
August Hannerstål
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 2:04.53 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 9.53 Final Nej
Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.29 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 300 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 37.41 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 2:13.67 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.03 Final Nej
Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.19 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 600 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:03.25 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.54 Final Nej
Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.36 Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 Öppet hus

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
August Laun
AIK
13 AIK Pool 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1