Startlista

Stockholmskampen Deltävling 1
,, Stockholm   2024-05-05 - 2024-05-22

Antal deltagare: 59
Antal starter: 152

P/F 12 5x60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Bromma IF Lag x
Bromma IF P/F 12
Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Bromma IF Lag x
Bromma IF P/F 12
Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag x
Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P/F 13 5x60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Hanvikens SK Lag x
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Täby IS Lag x
Täby IS P/F 13
Täby IS P/F 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 10.79 2023 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 10.37 2023 Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 9.03 Nej
Jacqueline Torgner
Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13
11 Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 8.83 2023 Nej
Ebba Dahl
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 9.08 2023 Nej
Erika Jildell Reichardt
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 9.70 9.70 Nej
Lara Passero
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 8.46 2023 Nej
Signe Viklund
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 8.94 9.64 2022 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK P/F 13
11 Hässelby SK P/F 13 9.33 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK P/F 13
11 Hässelby SK P/F 13 8.72 2023 Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK P/F 13
11 Hässelby SK P/F 13 9.59 10.64 2022 Nej
Alessia Nyberg
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Hedda Rantalainen
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 9.94 2023 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 9.44 2023 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 Nej
Isabelle Ernback
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 Nej
Ebba Grip
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 9.62 2023 Nej
Ingrid Lehman
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 10.70 2023 Nej
Rachel Lu
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 9.60 2023 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 9.02 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F13 Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 130 2023 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 130 2023 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 190 2023 Nej
Ebba Dahl
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 170 2023 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK P/F 13
11 Hässelby SK P/F 13 115 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK P/F 13
11 Hässelby SK P/F 13 145 2023 Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK P/F 13
11 Hässelby SK P/F 13 130 2023 Nej
Alessia Nyberg
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Hedda Rantalainen
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 150 2023 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 130 2023 Nej
Isabelle Ernback
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 115 2023 Nej
Ebba Grip
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 145 2023 Nej
Ingrid Lehman
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 Nej
Rachel Lu
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 175 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 16.43 2023 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 12.12 2023 Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 13.38 Nej
Jacqueline Torgner
Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13
11 Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13 16.31 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 28.02 2023 Nej
Ebba Dahl
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 19.56 2023 Nej
Erika Jildell Reichardt
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 15.20 2023 Nej
Lara Passero
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 11.86 2023 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 21.35 2023 Nej
Signe Viklund
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK P/F 13
11 Hässelby SK P/F 13 28.54 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK P/F 13
11 Hässelby SK P/F 13 18.27 2023 Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK P/F 13
11 Hässelby SK P/F 13 17.50 2023 Nej
Alessia Nyberg
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Hedda Rantalainen
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 12.30 2023 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 20.96 2023 Nej
Isabelle Ernback
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 10.07 2023 Nej
Ebba Grip
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 13.60 2023 Nej
Ingrid Lehman
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 Nej
Rachel Lu
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 17.29 2023 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 14.49 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ella Kinsten Troedsson
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 9.53 Nej
Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 11.52 Nej
Maj Li Postma
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lova Ekdahl
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 10.65 2021 Nej
Ida Eklund
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 10.44 2021 Nej
Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 12.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ella Kinsten Troedsson
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 121 Nej
Maj Li Postma
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lova Ekdahl
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 115 2022 Nej
Ida Eklund
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 105 2022 Nej
Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ella Kinsten Troedsson
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 15.80 Nej
Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 4.95 Nej
Maj Li Postma
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lova Ekdahl
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Ida Eklund
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alvin Nordström
Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13
11 Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13 9.84 2023 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 9.47 2023 Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 9.44 2023 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 9.01 9.36 2023 Nej
Mille Jankowski Frykman
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 10.25 2022 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 10.12 10.83 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 9.39 2023 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS P/F13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F13 9.21 2023 Nej
Marcus Ferguson
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 10.13 2023 Nej
Melker Rosén
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 9.01 2023 Nej
Henry Wall
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 9.90 2023 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 9.62 2023 Nej
Julian Iaconis
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 9.11 2023 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 9.08 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 8.68 2023 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 8.60 2023 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 9.58 Nej
Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 9.45 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P13 Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alvin Nordström
Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13
11 Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 100 2023 Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 146 2023 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 212 170 2023 Nej
Mille Jankowski Frykman
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 130 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 115 2023 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS P/F13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F13 Nej
Melker Rosén
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 205 2023 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 175 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 170 2023 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 100 2023 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 190 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alvin Nordström
Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13
11 Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 13.85 2023 Nej
Mille Jankowski Frykman
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 15.20 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 16.71 2023 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS P/F13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F13 34.16 2023 Nej
Marcus Ferguson
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Melker Rosén
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Henry Wall
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Tureberg FK P/F13
11 Tureberg FK P/F13 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olof Lager
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Vincent Gustafsson
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12
12 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12 9.85 2023 Nej
Valter Rejnus
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12
12 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12 Nej
Alexander Bäck
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Benjamin Smolka
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 10.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olof Lager
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Vincent Gustafsson
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12
12 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12 Nej
Valter Rejnus
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12
12 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12 3.50 Nej
Alexander Bäck
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Benjamin Smolka
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olof Lager
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Vincent Gustafsson
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12
12 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12 18.55 2023 Nej
Valter Rejnus
Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12
12 Hanvikens SK/ Österhaninge P/F 12 Nej
Alexander Bäck
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Benjamin Smolka
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5