Startlista

IVSM
Tresteget, Varberg   2024-03-01 - 2024-03-03

Antal deltagare: 596
Antal starter: 1374

K35 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
360 Victoria Westling
Motala AIF
88 Motala AIF Ja
385 Cecilia Edfors
Sollefteå GIF
87 Sollefteå GIF 8.54 7.95 2005 Ja
456 Elin Jarenfors
Tanums IF
89 Tanums IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

K35 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
120 Sandra Andersson
IF Hagen
86 IF Hagen 30.12 30.12 2024 Nej
385 Cecilia Edfors
Sollefteå GIF
87 Sollefteå GIF 28.18 28.18 2024 Nej
575 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 30.91 26.99 2008 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K35 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
16 Erika Jonasson
Björnstorps IF
88 Björnstorps IF 1:06.22 1:05.48 2003 Ja
47 Isabel Jacobsen
Falkenbergs IK
87 Falkenbergs IK Nej
102 Sofia Turesson
Hässelby SK
89 Hässelby SK Nej
120 Sandra Andersson
IF Hagen
86 IF Hagen 1:08.27 1:08.27 2024 Ja
385 Cecilia Edfors
Sollefteå GIF
87 Sollefteå GIF 1:01.69 2004 Ja
575 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:04.64 1:03.21 2018 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

K35 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
47 Isabel Jacobsen
Falkenbergs IK
87 Falkenbergs IK Nej
102 Sofia Turesson
Hässelby SK
89 Hässelby SK Nej
120 Sandra Andersson
IF Hagen
86 IF Hagen 2:43.04 2:29.80 2023 Nej
575 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 2:32.97 2:26.09 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K35 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
16 Erika Jonasson
Björnstorps IF
88 Björnstorps IF 5:18.57 5:18.57 2024 Ja
62 Vanja Karlsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
85 Halmstad Garnisons IF Ja
86 Karin Horkeby
Hälle IF
87 Hälle IF Nej
120 Sandra Andersson
IF Hagen
86 IF Hagen 5:36.29 5:04.19 2023 Ja
588 Liduina van Sitteren
Örebro AIK
89 Örebro AIK 5:08.10 2020 Ja
591 Desiree Lilliehöök
Örgryte IS
86 Örgryte IS 5:05.27 5:05.27 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K35 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
86 Karin Horkeby
Hälle IF
87 Hälle IF Nej
120 Sandra Andersson
IF Hagen
86 IF Hagen 11:51.60 11:11.25 2023 Ja
365 Stina Persson
Mölndals AIK
86 Mölndals AIK 11:02.30 2022 Nej
588 Liduina van Sitteren
Örebro AIK
89 Örebro AIK 10:22.81 9:47.85 2021 Nej
591 Desiree Lilliehöök
Örgryte IS
86 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K35 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
360 Victoria Westling
Motala AIF
88 Motala AIF 9.54 2006 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 4x200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
81 Hälle IF Lag K35
Hälle IF
Hälle IF Nej
121 IF Kville Lag K35
IF Kville
IF Kville Nej
239 IKHP Huskvarna
IKHP Huskvarna
IKHP Huskvarna Nej
331 Linköpings GIF Lag 1
Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF Nej
393 Spårvägens FK Lag K35
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
518 Varbergs GIF Lag 2
Varbergs GIF
Varbergs GIF Nej
519 Varbergs GIF Lag K35
Varbergs GIF
Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K35 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
158 Elin Hansson
IFK Halmstad
85 IFK Halmstad 137 168 2001 Nej
352 Karolina Lindén
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 138 138 2024 Nej
360 Victoria Westling
Motala AIF
88 Motala AIF 141 158 2005 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K35 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
115 Camilla Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
88 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
327 Linnéa Svensson
Lerum Friidrott
89 Lerum Friidrott 5.20 2006 Nej
352 Karolina Lindén
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 4.17 4.17 2023 Nej
446 Caroline Erlandsson
Sävedalens AIK
87 Sävedalens AIK 4.00 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K35 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
115 Camilla Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
88 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
360 Victoria Westling
Motala AIF
88 Motala AIF 9.43 9.43 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K35 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
72 Viktoria Oscarsson
Herrljunga SK
87 Herrljunga SK 8.41 9.06 2012 Nej
352 Karolina Lindén
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 7.99 7.99 2024 Nej
359 Martina Efraimsson
Motala AIF
85 Motala AIF 12.44 12.44 2023 Nej
386 Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 9.30 12.16 2007 Nej
456 Elin Jarenfors
Tanums IF
89 Tanums IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K35 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
72 Viktoria Oscarsson
Herrljunga SK
87 Herrljunga SK 12.59 14.83 2012 Nej
327 Linnéa Svensson
Lerum Friidrott
89 Lerum Friidrott Nej
386 Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 11.01 12.59 2005 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K40 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
129 Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 9.24 9.24 2023 Ja
199 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
IFK Växjö
81 IFK Växjö 8.17 7.90 2002 Ja
227 Johanna Alvarsson
IK Ymer
84 IK Ymer 8.38 2020 Ja
335 Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 8.44 7.82 2007 Ja
458 Lisa Jansson
Terrible Tuesdays AC
80 Terrible Tuesdays AC 8.81 8.53 2023 Nej
485 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 9.21 9.08 2022 Ja
528 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 8.66 2021 Ja
535 Emma Ljungnér
Varbergs GIF
81 Varbergs GIF 8.16 8.16 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

K40 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
129 Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 31.06 31.06 2023 Nej
179 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 29.06 28.59 2020 Nej
199 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
IFK Växjö
81 IFK Växjö 26.32 25.27 2002 Nej
227 Johanna Alvarsson
IK Ymer
84 IK Ymer 27.12 2020 Nej
334 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 28.61 2021 Nej
335 Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 27.06 24.26 2007 Ja
528 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 28.80 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K40 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
199 Paulina Orell Sahlberg
IFK Växjö
81 IFK Växjö 56.34 2002 Ja
274 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 58.65 2000 Ja
316 Annie Andreasson
Lerum Friidrott
84 Lerum Friidrott Ja
334 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 1:03.24 2019 Ja
528 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 1:05.16 1:05.16 2023 Ja
530 Frida Hedberg
Varbergs GIF
84 Varbergs GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

K40 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
274 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:35.99 2:12.47 2019 Nej
316 Annie Andreasson
Lerum Friidrott
84 Lerum Friidrott Nej
342 Carolina Johansson
Majornas IK
81 Majornas IK Nej
530 Frida Hedberg
Varbergs GIF
84 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K40 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
274 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 4:34.24 2023 Ja
641 Moa Widjer
Örgryte IS
81 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
641 Moa Widjer
Örgryte IS
81 Örgryte IS 11:27.79 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K40 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
129 Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 12.93 2023 Nej
335 Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 9.54 9.54 2024 Ja
485 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 11.02 10.97 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K40 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
129 Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 129 129 2023 Nej
485 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 144 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
83 Catrine Forsström
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 231 2019 Nej
129 Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 215 215 2023 Nej
133 Karin Jonsén
IF Kville
81 IF Kville 245 245 2023 Nej
302 Jenny Östlund
Kalmar SK
84 Kalmar SK 312 2001 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K40 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
129 Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 3.73 3.73 2023 Nej
133 Karin Jonsén
IF Kville
81 IF Kville 3.77 2023 Nej
485 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 4.35 4.57 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K40 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
129 Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 7.63 2023 Nej
485 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 9.24 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
83 Catrine Forsström
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 7.80 2022 Nej
89 Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 9.03 9.03 2024 Nej
133 Karin Jonsén
IF Kville
81 IF Kville Nej
244 Karin Flodström
IKHP Huskvarna
83 IKHP Huskvarna 7.06 2023 Nej
249 Linda Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
80 IKHP Huskvarna 8.13 8.34 2023 Nej
312 Ida-Maria Rigoll
Kyrkhults SK
82 Kyrkhults SK 10.48 2005 Nej
334 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 9.10 2023 Nej
485 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 7.36 2022 Nej
525 Johanna Bruhn
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 9.38 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

K40 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
83 Catrine Forsström
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF Nej
89 Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 11.34 11.89 2023 Nej
244 Karin Flodström
IKHP Huskvarna
83 IKHP Huskvarna 6.76 2022 Nej
249 Linda Manderhjelm
IKHP Huskvarna
80 IKHP Huskvarna 9.80 10.58 2022 Nej
312 Ida-Maria Rigoll
Kyrkhults SK
82 Kyrkhults SK 15.32 2005 Nej
316 Annie Andreasson
Lerum Friidrott
84 Lerum Friidrott Nej
485 Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 8.01 8.01 2024 Nej
525 Johanna Bruhn
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 10.50 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K45 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
40 Jenny Zettergren
Danderyds SK
75 Danderyds SK 8.98 Nej
43 Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
75 Eskilstuna FI 8.54 8.54 2024 Ja
44 Pia Kind
Eskilstuna FI
76 Eskilstuna FI 8.91 8.91 2024 Nej
173 Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 9.20 9.20 2024 Ja
217 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 8.57 8.57 2024 Ja
364 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 8.62 8.52 2022 Nej
396 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 8.17 8.02 2019 Ja
432 Charlotte Törnqvist
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK 8.41 7.65 2002 Ja
442 Terése Arvidsson
Sävedalens AIK
79 Sävedalens AIK Ja
558 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK 8.76 8.72 2023 Nej
580 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 9.33 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

K45 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
12 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 28.65 2020 Ja
40 Jenny Zettergren
Danderyds SK
75 Danderyds SK 30.30 Nej
43 Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
75 Eskilstuna FI 28.64 28.64 2024 Nej
173 Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 30.27 30.27 2024 Nej
217 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 28.39 28.39 2023 Nej
252 Emma Ots
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 29.93 2022 Nej
396 Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 27.11 26.56 2019 Nej
419 Linda Pimmeshofer
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 30.30 28.88 2023 Nej
556 Samantha Lindström
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 30.65 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

K45 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
12 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 58.48 1998 Ja
18 Anneli Lundblom
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF 1:14.51 1:12.47 2023 Ja
94 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 1:12.79 1:10.59 2023 Ja
173 Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö Ja
252 Emma Ots
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna Ja
419 Linda Pimmeshofer
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 1:08.14 1:08.14 2024 Nej
529 Catrin Glendell
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 1:15.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

K45 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
12 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 2:17.40 2021 Ja
18 Anneli Lundblom
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF 2:49.23 2:48.40 2023 Nej
90 Karin Knauer
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF Nej
94 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 2:53.40 2:53.40 2024 Nej
149 Maria Nagle
IF Start
76 IF Start 2:41.18 2021 Nej
252 Emma Ots
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
527 Anna Cavrak
Varbergs GIF
78 Varbergs GIF Nej
529 Catrin Glendell
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K45 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
12 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 4:41.39 2020 Ja
90 Karin Knauer
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 5:57.36 5:57.36 2024 Ja
149 Maria Nagle
IF Start
76 IF Start 5:21.06 2019 Ja
532 Cecilia Jeverstam
Varbergs GIF
76 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K45 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
149 Maria Nagle
IF Start
76 IF Start 11:22.74 2019 Ja
321 Gabriella Lundh
Lerum Friidrott
76 Lerum Friidrott 11:30.00 11:30.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K45 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
156 Petra Thulin
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg 9.78 2023 Nej
217 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 10.36 10.36 2024 Nej
351 Marie-Louise Levy Paez
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 10.38 10.24 2023 Ja
558 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK 11.70 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K45 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1003 Emma Hansmar
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS Ja
1004 Jeeva Håkansson
Kalmar Gång 99
78 Kalmar Gång 99 24:05.00 Ja
1005 Monica Svensson
Växjö AIS
78 Växjö AIS 14:29.07 14:01.06 2016 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

K45 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
256 Alexandra Wernersson
IKHP Huskvarna
75 IKHP Huskvarna 127 2023 Nej
442 Terése Arvidsson
Sävedalens AIK
79 Sävedalens AIK Nej
488 Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK 108 2023 Nej
543 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 120 2020 Nej
556 Samantha Lindström
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 124 124 2023 Nej
580 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 118 118 2024 Nej
252 Reserv: Emma Ots
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 120 131 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K45 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
156 Petra Thulin
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg 4.91 2023 Nej
217 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 4.52 4.52 2024 Nej
442 Terése Arvidsson
Sävedalens AIK
79 Sävedalens AIK Nej
488 Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK 3.74 3.74 2024 Nej
503 Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK 5.34 2002 Nej
556 Samantha Lindström
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 3.96 4.34 2022 Nej
558 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK 4.09 2022 Nej
580 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 3.96 3.98 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K45 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
156 Petra Thulin
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg 9.92 2023 Nej
503 Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK 12.42 2002 Nej
556 Samantha Lindström
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 8.41 8.55 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K45 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
44 Pia Kind
Eskilstuna FI
76 Eskilstuna FI 8.37 8.37 2024 Nej
85 Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 7.76 8.52 2021 Nej
110 Emma Hansmar
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS 6.66 6.66 2024 Nej
252 Emma Ots
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 8.38 8.91 2022 Nej
447 Cecilia Hallin
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 7.86 2022 Nej
488 Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK 6.09 2022 Nej
495 Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK 7.92 7.95 2020 Nej
538 Katrin Money
Varbergs GIF
78 Varbergs GIF 7.71 8.05 2023 Nej
543 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 8.36 2020 Nej
558 Primrose Ulegård
Västerås FK
76 Västerås FK 10.13 10.47 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

K45 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
85 Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 8.29 9.20 2020 Nej
447 Cecilia Hallin
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 11.02 11.02 2024 Nej
495 Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK 8.60 10.20 2020 Nej
543 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 8.17 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K50 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
112 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 9.76 8.90 2020 Ja
142 Camilla Tim Elliot
IF Kville
72 IF Kville Ja
161 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 9.23 7.69 1997 Ja
221 Maria Wahlgren
IK Sisu
71 IK Sisu 10.52 2021 Ja
242 Anna Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 9.06 9.06 2024 Ja
332 Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 8.75 8.75 2024 Ja
371 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 9.15 8.68 2020 Ja
400 Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 9.79 9.79 2024 Ja
402 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 8.59 8.50 2020 Ja
409 Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 10.08 10.08 2024 Ja
434 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 8.55 8.36 2022 Ja
444 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 9.08 8.99 2020 Ja
526 Monika Callenberg
Varbergs GIF
71 Varbergs GIF 9.51 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

K50 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
142 Camilla Tim Elliot
IF Kville
72 IF Kville Nej
400 Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 32.29 32.29 2024 Nej
409 Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK Nej
434 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.38 27.11 2022 Nej
444 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 30.35 30.35 2023 Nej
526 Monika Callenberg
Varbergs GIF
71 Varbergs GIF 33.80 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K50 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
11 Susanne Ekström
Björnstorps IF
73 Björnstorps IF 1:26.78 1:26.78 2024 Ja
48 Jenny Hellmark
Falu IK
74 Falu IK 1:11.99 1:11.99 2024 Ja
264 Monica Andersson
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 1:21.67 2020 Ja
282 Florentina Stojakovic
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 1:04.01 2018 Ja
400 Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 1:13.16 1:13.16 2024 Ja
434 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 1:02.78 1:01.64 2022 Ja
444 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 1:13.00 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

K50 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
11 Susanne Ekström
Björnstorps IF
73 Björnstorps IF 3:18.08 2020 Nej
48 Jenny Hellmark
Falu IK
74 Falu IK 2:45.26 2:45.26 2024 Ja
161 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 2:16.73 1997 Nej
282 Florentina Stojakovic
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 2:34.37 2:24.15 2018 Nej
378 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 2:41.76 2:36.09 2020 Nej
400 Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 3:07.97 2023 Nej
406 Marina Halldin
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 2:49.12 2:49.12 2024 Nej
572 Betti Lukic
Ystads IF
74 Ystads IF 2:39.76 2:35.54 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K50 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
99 Katarina Åström
Hälle IF
71 Hälle IF 4:46.95 2008 Nej
282 Florentina Stojakovic
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 5:13.68 5:02.10 2018 Ja
406 Marina Halldin
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 5:48.03 5:48.03 2024 Ja
572 Betti Lukic
Ystads IF
74 Ystads IF 5:18.96 5:18.96 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

K50 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
99 Katarina Åström
Hälle IF
71 Hälle IF 10:11.27 2008 Nej
276 Camilla Lindholm Borg
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 10:13.06 2022 Nej
282 Florentina Stojakovic
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 11:05.98 11:04.23 2023 Ja
398 Maria Bratt Börjesson
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 12:04.99 12:04.99 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K50 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
141 Helena Theander
IF Kville
71 IF Kville 14.56 2023 Nej
371 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 10.23 10.17 2023 Nej
378 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 9.69 9.69 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K50 4x200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
261 IS Göta Lag 1
IS Göta
IS Göta Nej
391 Spårvägens FK Lag 1
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K50 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
114 Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS 122 132 2020 Nej
242 Anna Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 136 139 2023 Nej
332 Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 142 157 2019 Nej
336 Claudia Weber
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 133 133 2024 Nej
371 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 129 144 2020 Nej
378 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 139 144 2020 Nej
461 Cecilia Heine
Tingbergs AIS
74 Tingbergs AIS 118 131 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K50 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
87 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 295 2018 Nej
371 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 282 323 2019 Nej
378 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 313 330 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K50 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
242 Anna Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 4.25 4.28 2023 Nej
371 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 4.30 4.73 2020 Nej
378 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 4.65 4.76 2019 Nej
402 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 4.95 4.95 2024 Nej
409 Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 3.08 3.08 2024 Nej
444 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 3.88 3.88 2024 Nej
526 Monika Callenberg
Varbergs GIF
71 Varbergs GIF 3.58 3.91 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K50 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
400 Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 6.61 2023 Nej
402 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 8.26 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K50 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
114 Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS 6.72 2020 Nej
161 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 10.57 10.57 2024 Nej
221 Maria Wahlgren
IK Sisu
71 IK Sisu 7.22 2021 Nej
242 Anna Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 11.69 11.69 2024 Nej
308 Camilla Mattson
Kils AIK
73 Kils AIK 11.11 2023 Nej
317 Ulrika Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott 7.91 8.19 2023 Nej
326 Anna Sandgren
Lerum Friidrott
73 Lerum Friidrott Nej
332 Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 12.12 12.12 2024 Nej
336 Claudia Weber
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 9.08 9.08 2024 Nej
378 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 10.62 10.62 2024 Nej
402 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 10.69 10.69 2024 Nej
409 Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 10.38 10.38 2024 Nej
461 Cecilia Heine
Tingbergs AIS
74 Tingbergs AIS 9.29 9.29 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

K50 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
25 Malou Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
72 Bollnäs FIK 9.46 9.46 2024 Nej
87 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 11.64 11.64 2024 Nej
161 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 11.24 11.39 2023 Nej
308 Camilla Mattson
Kils AIK
73 Kils AIK 13.50 14.05 2023 Nej
317 Ulrika Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott 9.27 9.27 2024 Nej
409 Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK Nej
526 Monika Callenberg
Varbergs GIF
71 Varbergs GIF 7.21 2023 Nej
567 Jeanette Jarl Ågren
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K55 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
50 Karin Svenske Nyberg
Falu IK
66 Falu IK 10.63 10.43 2022 Ja
258 Christina Wikström
IKHP Huskvarna
66 IKHP Huskvarna 9.84 2020 Ja
319 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 12.26 11.44 2023 Ja
412 Tove Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 10.40 10.40 Ja
423 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 8.92 7.90 2000 Ja
462 Camilla Larson
Tjalve FIF
69 Tjalve FIF 9.22 9.03 2022 Ja
479 Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 9.09 8.93 2020 Ja
487 Catarina Lindh
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 9.41 2023 Nej
492 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 10.79 10.79 2024 Ja
516 Anneli Virenius Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 8.65 8.23 2019 Ja
568 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 8.84 8.84 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

K55 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
50 Karin Svenske Nyberg
Falu IK
66 Falu IK 36.24 36.24 2024 Nej
270 Cecilia Hedström
IS Göta
68 IS Göta Nej
423 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 29.95 29.24 2023 Nej
462 Camilla Larson
Tjalve FIF
69 Tjalve FIF 30.46 30.44 2021 Nej
479 Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 30.81 30.52 2023 Nej
534 Ulrika Kristenson
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF Nej
568 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 29.19 27.19 2014 Nej
584 Monika Karlsson
Åsbro GOIF
69 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K55 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
165 Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 1:10.68 2023 Ja
462 Camilla Larson
Tjalve FIF
69 Tjalve FIF 1:10.88 1:09.64 2022 Ja
479 Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 1:13.74 1:13.13 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

K55 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
146 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 2:36.96 2:36.90 2022 Nej
165 Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 2:42.84 2023 Nej
258 Christina Wikström
IKHP Huskvarna
66 IKHP Huskvarna 2:56.81 2022 Nej
411 Katarina Löf Hagström
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 2:51.05 2:47.86 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K55 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
146 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 5:18.63 5:15.62 2022 Ja
281 Tina Reimer
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:56.59 5:56.59 2024 Ja
411 Katarina Löf Hagström
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 5:37.89 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K55 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
146 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 11:02.01 11:02.01 2023 Nej
411 Katarina Löf Hagström
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 11:36.91 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K55 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
109 Helene Bogren
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 12.81 12.81 2024 Nej
423 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 10.60 10.18 2023 Nej
492 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 12.66 12.66 2024 Nej
584 Monika Karlsson
Åsbro GOIF
69 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K55 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1001 Diana Forsgren Ottosson
Växjö AIS
65 Växjö AIS 17:36.71 2019 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

K55 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
111 Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 128 137 2020 Nej
492 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 122 122 2024 Nej
512 Gesa Weyhenmeyer
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 120 120 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K55 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
109 Helene Bogren
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 3.40 3.40 2024 Nej
212 Anna-Karin Halldin
IK Orient
69 IK Orient 4.16 4.16 2023 Nej
412 Tove Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK Nej
423 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 4.67 6.28 1999 Nej
479 Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 2.55 2.55 2024 Nej
487 Catarina Lindh
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 3.78 3.81 2023 Nej
492 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 3.47 3.47 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K55 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
423 Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 10.47 12.89 1998 Nej
492 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 7.46 7.46 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K55 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
111 Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 9.10 9.75 2020 Nej
297 Marie Grahn
KA 2 IF
67 KA 2 IF 9.09 9.25 2020 Nej
319 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 8.03 8.45 2022 Nej
397 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 9.80 10.27 2020 Nej
412 Tove Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK Nej
426 Maria Sundqvist
Spårvägens FK
66 Spårvägens FK 8.34 9.67 2022 Nej
492 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 9.34 9.34 2024 Nej
522 Lotta Arvidsson
Varbergs GIF
66 Varbergs GIF Nej
534 Ulrika Kristenson
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF Nej
568 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 10.41 10.41 2024 Nej
587 Kristina Fundberg
Ärla SK
69 Ärla SK 7.38 7.38 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

K55 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
297 Marie Grahn
KA 2 IF
67 KA 2 IF 9.40 9.40 2024 Nej
319 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 8.51 9.70 2023 Nej
397 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 12.12 12.98 2020 Nej
426 Maria Sundqvist
Spårvägens FK
66 Spårvägens FK 10.67 2022 Nej
492 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 13.22 13.53 2020 Nej
534 Ulrika Kristenson
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF Nej
568 Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 10.99 11.52 2023 Nej
587 Kristina Fundberg
Ärla SK
69 Ärla SK 5.93 5.96 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K60 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
134 Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville Ja
167 Anna-Karin Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
61 IFK Helsingborg 10.17 10.17 2024 Ja
216 Carina Olsson
IK Orient
62 IK Orient 11.13 11.13 2024 Nej
229 Elisabeth Eickhoff
IK Ymer
62 IK Ymer 9.56 2020 Nej
238 Stina Sundling
IK Ymer
64 IK Ymer 11.24 11.24 2024 Ja
433 Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 9.89 9.89 2024 Ja
486 Åsa Larsson
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 11.37 11.29 2023 Ja
582 Carina Gullberg
Åkersberga SK
63 Åkersberga SK 10.43 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

K60 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
134 Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville Nej
167 Anna-Karin Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
61 IFK Helsingborg 34.73 2020 Nej
216 Carina Olsson
IK Orient
62 IK Orient 40.16 40.16 2024 Nej
229 Elisabeth Eickhoff
IK Ymer
62 IK Ymer 32.51 2020 Nej
433 Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 34.09 2023 Nej
480 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 40.91 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K60 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
134 Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville Ja
280 Maibritt Nilsson
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 1:14.38 2020 Ja
295 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 1:12.35 1:02.44 2008 Ja
480 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 1:59.70 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

K60 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
20 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 2:35.00 2011 Nej
134 Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville Nej
139 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 2:42.14 2020 Nej
295 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 2:39.93 2:18.16 2007 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

K60 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
20 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 5:13.02 2012 Ja
106 Tina Bergman
Höganäs FF
63 Höganäs FF Nej
134 Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville Ja
139 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 4:57.71 2004 Nej
295 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 5:25.90 4:47.43 2009 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

K60 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
20 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 12:20.33 10:54.50 2016 Ja
106 Tina Bergman
Höganäs FF
63 Höganäs FF Nej
134 Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville Ja
139 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 9:59.80 2002 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K60 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
433 Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 13.43 2023 Nej
480 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 17.50 16.94 2022 Nej
486 Åsa Larsson
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 14.09 14.09 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

K60 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
377 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 127 155 2000 Nej
480 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 106 106 2024 Nej
486 Åsa Larsson
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 115 115 2024 Nej
493 Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 111 111 2024 Nej
582 Carina Gullberg
Åkersberga SK
63 Åkersberga SK 105 105 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K60 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
493 Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 232 260 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K60 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
137 Marie Ridderland
IF Kville
62 IF Kville Nej
377 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 3.59 2019 Nej
433 Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 3.39 3.39 2024 Nej
582 Carina Gullberg
Åkersberga SK
63 Åkersberga SK 3.21 3.21 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K60 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
377 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 8.59 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K60 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
38 Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 7.54 2023 Nej
64 Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 10.69 10.69 2024 Nej
195 Kristina Ponton
IFK Trelleborg
63 IFK Trelleborg 9.51 Nej
238 Stina Sundling
IK Ymer
64 IK Ymer 6.66 6.66 Nej
251 Ann-Christin Olsson
IKHP Huskvarna
64 IKHP Huskvarna 6.33 6.79 2023 Nej
377 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 8.14 8.31 2023 Nej
486 Åsa Larsson
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 6.75 6.98 2022 Nej
493 Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 9.16 9.39 2019 Nej
537 Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF 9.12 2020 Nej
582 Carina Gullberg
Åkersberga SK
63 Åkersberga SK 6.79 6.79 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

K60 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
38 Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 7.99 2022 Nej
64 Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 12.20 12.20 2024 Nej
195 Kristina Ponton
IFK Trelleborg
63 IFK Trelleborg Nej
251 Ann-Christin Olsson
IKHP Huskvarna
64 IKHP Huskvarna 11.50 11.50 2024 Nej
377 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 13.39 13.39 2024 Nej
480 Eva Jonsson
Turebergs FK
60 Turebergs FK 8.55 2022 Nej
493 Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 11.65 12.45 2023 Nej
537 Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF 13.37 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K65 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
170 Christina Ottosson
IFK Helsingborg
58 IFK Helsingborg 10.16 10.16 2024 Ja
213 Birgitta Johansson
IK Orient
55 IK Orient 12.34 11.41 2023 Nej
379 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 9.77 2020 Nej
430 Britt-Marie Tove
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK Ja
477 Kerstin Grape
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 9.44 9.44 2024 Ja
494 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 10.11 9.68 2020 Nej
511 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 11.05 11.03 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

K65 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
213 Birgitta Johansson
IK Orient
55 IK Orient Nej
379 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 31.10 2015 Nej
477 Kerstin Grape
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 33.36 2020 Nej
494 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 33.13 31.66 2020 Nej
505 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 52.69 46.41 2023 Nej
511 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 36.78 36.69 2020 Nej
544 Anma-Lena Svensson
Varbergs GIF
56 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K65 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
70 Ann-Britt Nilseng
Hemlingby LK
59 Hemlingby LK 1:41.77 1:32.66 2022 Nej
379 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 1:12.43 2023 Nej
494 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:13.06 1:09.80 2019 Ja
505 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 2:03.29 1:42.08 2022 Ja
511 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 1:22.97 1:19.52 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

K65 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
379 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 2:52.90 2018 Nej
494 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 2:52.18 2:44.97 2019 Nej
505 Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 4:09.70 2023 Nej
573 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 3:30.00 3:15.13 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K65 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
53 Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna 6:30.27 6:30.27 2024 Nej
70 Ann-Britt Nilseng
Hemlingby LK
59 Hemlingby LK 6:51.05 6:36.39 2022 Nej
573 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 7:00.31 6:19.47 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K65 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
70 Ann-Britt Nilseng
Hemlingby LK
59 Hemlingby LK 14:24.00 13:25.88 2021 Ja
573 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 14:30.00 13:13.65 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K65 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
494 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 11.91 11.46 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 4x200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
651 Sverige (Utom tävlan)
Sverige
Sverige Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
113 Monica Olsson
Höörs IS
56 Höörs IS 3.31 3.31 2024 Nej
511 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 2.97 2.97 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K65 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
113 Monica Olsson
Höörs IS
56 Höörs IS 6.56 6.56 2024 Nej
403 Liselotte Fougman
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 6.98 2022 Nej
494 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 7.00 7.00 2024 Nej
536 Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 7.51 7.82 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K65 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
113 Monica Olsson
Höörs IS
56 Höörs IS Nej
403 Liselotte Fougman
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 7.50 8.71 2020 Nej
536 Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 10.09 11.65 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K70 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
236 Gertie Samuelsson
IK Ymer
54 IK Ymer Nej
382 Marketta Korpi
Rånäs 4H
54 Rånäs 4H Nej
383 Inger Rosengren
Simrishamns AIF
54 Simrishamns AIF 13.76 13.76 2024 Nej
475 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 10.98 2020 Nej
483 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 10.60 9.77 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K70 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
3 Ljiljana Persson
Almby IK
53 Almby IK 47.99 2023 Nej
236 Gertie Samuelsson
IK Ymer
54 IK Ymer Nej
475 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 39.18 2020 Nej
483 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 37.03 33.18 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K70 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
3 Ljiljana Persson
Almby IK
53 Almby IK Ja
236 Gertie Samuelsson
IK Ymer
54 IK Ymer Nej
483 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 1:22.69 1:13.72 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K70 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
329 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 3:58.25 3:35.42 2020 Nej
483 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 3:13.61 2:56.42 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K70 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
220 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu 6:05.42 2020 Nej
329 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 7:50.73 7:28.22 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

K70 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
220 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu 12:45.49 2020 Ja
329 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 15:55.29 15:03.21 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

K70 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
475 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 13.51 13.51 2024 Nej
483 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 13.23 11.43 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K70 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
383 Inger Rosengren
Simrishamns AIF
54 Simrishamns AIF 80 80 2024 Nej
475 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 103 108 2020 Nej
483 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 106 112 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K70 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
475 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 3.12 3.12 2024 Nej
483 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 3.22 3.73 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K70 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
382 Marketta Korpi
Rånäs 4H
54 Rånäs 4H Nej
383 Inger Rosengren
Simrishamns AIF
54 Simrishamns AIF 4.77 4.77 2024 Nej
475 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 6.79 6.91 2023 Nej
483 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 6.64 7.26 2018 Nej
501 Ingrid Åström
UF Contact
50 UF Contact Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K70 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
382 Marketta Korpi
Rånäs 4H
54 Rånäs 4H Nej
501 Ingrid Åström
UF Contact
50 UF Contact Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
92 Ulla Littenheim
Hälle IF
47 Hälle IF 11.30 10.51 2020 Nej
202 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 12.26 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
7 Marianne Søderberg (Utom tävlan)
Bagsværd Atletik (DEN)
45 Bagsværd Atletik (DEN) 40.68 40.68 2024 Nej
92 Ulla Littenheim
Hälle IF
47 Hälle IF 37.23 29.78 2003 Nej
202 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 42.80 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K75 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
92 Ulla Littenheim
Hälle IF
47 Hälle IF 1:22.84 2017 Nej
293 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 1:36.73 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
92 Ulla Littenheim
Hälle IF
47 Hälle IF 3:48.89 3:25.55 2020 Nej
293 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 3:58.34 3:40.92 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
293 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 7:28.95 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

K75 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
293 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 15:25.83 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K75 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
79 Inge Faldager (Utom tävlan)
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
48 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 8.40 9.22 2023 Nej
185 Margareta Millestam
IFK Lund
47 IFK Lund Nej
243 Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 7.53 8.10 2023 Nej
303 Kerstin Blidstam
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 6.42 6.64 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K75 Viktkastning

Vikt: 4,00kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
79 Inge Faldager (Utom tävlan)
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
48 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 13.32 2023 Nej
185 Margareta Millestam
IFK Lund
47 IFK Lund Nej
243 Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 10.57 2023 Nej
586 Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K80 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
187 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 11.83 10.78 2019 Ja
416 Ylva Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
43 Spårvägens FK Ja
440 Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF 10.49 9.76 2014 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

K80 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
187 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 43.65 39.83 2019 Nej
440 Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF 39.29 33.39 2014 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K85 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
339 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners 1:42.91 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K85 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
188 Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund 84 98 2019 Nej
339 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners 88 88 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K85 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
339 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners 2.25 2.25 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K85 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
339 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners 6.78 6.78 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K90 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
408 Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 3.23 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K90 Viktkastning

Vikt: 4,00kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
408 Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 4.65 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
305 Victor Cullberg
KFUM Örebro
87 KFUM Örebro 7.93 7.93 2024 Ja
355 Staffan Palmqvist
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 7.47 7.47 2024 Ja
425 Diego Snayers
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 7.82 7.82 Nej
579 Emil Zail
Åhus FIK
87 Åhus FIK 7.27 6.87 2009 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M35 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
305 Victor Cullberg
KFUM Örebro
87 KFUM Örebro Nej
355 Staffan Palmqvist
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 25.35 25.35 2024 Ja
579 Emil Zail
Åhus FIK
87 Åhus FIK 23.50 22.17 2010 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M35 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
201 Mattias Gustafsson
IK Akele
86 IK Akele 57.92 Ja
468 Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 1:04.24 59.54 2022 Ja
513 Jonatan Brown
Vallentuna FK
85 Vallentuna FK 54.45 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

M35 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
97 Peter Velin
Hälle IF
89 Hälle IF 2:04.00 Nej
201 Mattias Gustafsson
IK Akele
86 IK Akele 2:08.56 2:08.56 Nej
468 Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 2:26.24 2:14.30 2022 Nej
513 Jonatan Brown
Vallentuna FK
85 Vallentuna FK 2:04.82 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M35 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
61 Konstantin Avramidis
Halmstad Garnisons IF
86 Halmstad Garnisons IF 4:46.55 2018 Ja
330 Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK
85 Lidköpings VSK 4:38.10 4:36.32 2021 Nej
429 Marcus Tolvers
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 3:55.64 2016 Ja
513 Jonatan Brown
Vallentuna FK
85 Vallentuna FK 4:28.27 4:22.12 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

M35 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
21 Axel Smith
Björnstorps IF
86 Björnstorps IF 8:57.40 8:57.40 2024 Ja
46 Andreas Lundblad
Falkenberg Allstars LK
86 Falkenberg Allstars LK 9:39.00 Ja
263 Ahmed Abdelhamid
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 9:14.92 9:14.92 2024 Ja
315 Mattias Andersson
Lerum Friidrott
87 Lerum Friidrott 10:15.00 Nej
330 Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK
85 Lidköpings VSK 9:51.88 9:19.40 2017 Nej
429 Marcus Tolvers
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 8:28.62 2016 Ja
513 Jonatan Brown
Vallentuna FK
85 Vallentuna FK 9:38.73 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M35 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
198 Hans Lämås
IFK Umeå
88 IFK Umeå Nej
206 Jonas Ahrnberg
IK Bergaström
85 IK Bergaström Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

M35 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1021 Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK
85 Lidköpings VSK Nej
1022 Johan Särnbratt
Tolereds AIK
89 Tolereds AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

M35 4x200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
80 Hälle IF Lag 1
Hälle IF
Hälle IF Nej
122 IF Kville Lag M35
IF Kville
IF Kville Nej
260 IS Göta
IS Göta
IS Göta Nej
390 Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Ja
520 Varbergs GIF Lag M35
Varbergs GIF
Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M35 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
116 Philip Frifelt Lundqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
89 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
206 Jonas Ahrnberg
IK Bergaström
85 IK Bergaström 160 160 2023 Nej
355 Staffan Palmqvist
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 158 2023 Nej
506 Mikael Ekvall
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 155 155 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M35 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
355 Staffan Palmqvist
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 300 300 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
206 Jonas Ahrnberg
IK Bergaström
85 IK Bergaström 5.99 5.99 2024 Nej
207 Mathias Larsson
IK Bergaström
88 IK Bergaström Nej
355 Staffan Palmqvist
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 5.53 5.53 2023 Nej
506 Mikael Ekvall
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 5.36 5.36 2023 Nej
592 Erik Olsson
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M35 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
118 Jonatan Rist-Christensen
IF Göta Karlstad
88 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
200 Karl Wilsborn
IFK Växjö
89 IFK Växjö 13.62 14.45 Nej
506 Mikael Ekvall
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF Nej
592 Erik Olsson
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M35 Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
192 Robert Bergqvist
IFK Märsta
88 IFK Märsta 12.82 2009 Nej
206 Jonas Ahrnberg
IK Bergaström
85 IK Bergaström 9.53 9.53 2024 Nej
207 Mathias Larsson
IK Bergaström
88 IK Bergaström Nej
468 Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 8.95 8.95 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M35 Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
206 Jonas Ahrnberg
IK Bergaström
85 IK Bergaström Nej
355 Staffan Palmqvist
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M40 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
41 Kit Johnny Eklöf
Enköpings AI
83 Enköpings AI 8.11 2023 Nej
162 Christian Borg
IFK Helsingborg
80 IFK Helsingborg 7.75 7.75 2024 Ja
218 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 8.44 2023 Ja
219 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 8.33 2023 Ja
223 Joakim Wessén
IK Westmannia
83 IK Westmannia 8.16 2023 Nej
228 Andreas Andersen
IK Ymer
81 IK Ymer 8.06 7.93 2022 Ja
320 Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott
83 Lerum Friidrott 7.76 7.76 2024 Nej
353 Mattias Lindén
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 8.13 8.13 2024 Nej
363 Johan Hed
Mölndals AIK
80 Mölndals AIK 7.14 2002 Nej
443 Patrik Björk
Sävedalens AIK
83 Sävedalens AIK 7.45 7.12 2016 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

M40 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
41 Kit Johnny Eklöf
Enköpings AI
83 Enköpings AI 26.63 2023 Nej
162 Christian Borg
IFK Helsingborg
80 IFK Helsingborg 24.85 24.40 2023 Nej
320 Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott
83 Lerum Friidrott 24.59 24.54 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M40 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
41 Kit Johnny Eklöf
Enköpings AI
83 Enköpings AI 55.47 55.47 2024 Ja
162 Christian Borg
IFK Helsingborg
80 IFK Helsingborg 56.53 54.80 2023 Ja
246 Jimmy Iby
IKHP Huskvarna
84 IKHP Huskvarna 57.55 2022 Nej
277 Marcus Lundblad
IS Göta
84 IS Göta Ja
320 Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott
83 Lerum Friidrott 56.64 56.64 2024 Ja
353 Mattias Lindén
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 59.97 59.97 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M40 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
9 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 2:06.33 2:05.62 2023 Nej
82 Karl Borgö
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 1:51.30 2003 Nej
246 Jimmy Iby
IKHP Huskvarna
84 IKHP Huskvarna 2:12.68 2:09.46 2023 Nej
277 Marcus Lundblad
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 2:22.63 2:19.49 2020 Nej
514 Bert Pohlak
Vallentuna FK
80 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M40 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
9 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 4:16.65 4:16.65 2024 Ja
14 David Hartman
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF Ja
246 Jimmy Iby
IKHP Huskvarna
84 IKHP Huskvarna 4:30.21 2023 Ja
277 Marcus Lundblad
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 4:46.06 4:46.06 2024 Ja
311 Henrik Holmgren
Kyrkhults SK
80 Kyrkhults SK 4:14.53 4:14.53 2024 Ja
422 Christofer Salmén
Spårvägens FK
81 Spårvägens FK 4:25.00 4:22.69 2020 Nej
514 Bert Pohlak
Vallentuna FK
80 Vallentuna FK 4:27.48 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

M40 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
5 David Petersson
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 10:19.41 9:19.51 2014 Ja
9 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 9:11.62 9:11.62 2024 Ja
14 David Hartman
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 9:18.82 2019 Ja
96 Andreas Schöndell
Hälle IF
84 Hälle IF Nej
246 Jimmy Iby
IKHP Huskvarna
84 IKHP Huskvarna 9:36.83 9:34.99 2021 Nej
273 Mattias Larsson
IS Göta
83 IS Göta Ja
422 Christofer Salmén
Spårvägens FK
81 Spårvägens FK 9:16.00 9:10.81 2020 Nej
459 Robert Svensson
Terrible Tuesdays AC
84 Terrible Tuesdays AC 10:20.00 10:20.00 Ja
514 Bert Pohlak
Vallentuna FK
80 Vallentuna FK 9:19.40 9:19.40 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

M40 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
9 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 12.59 2023 Nej
449 Daniel Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
84 Sävedalens AIK 10.25 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M40 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1020 Henrik Kopp Söderström
Axa SC
80 Axa SC Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

M40 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
208 Andreas Leveau
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 182 202 2005 Nej
228 Andreas Andersen
IK Ymer
81 IK Ymer 171 171 2024 Nej
566 Peter Fredriksson
Wärnamo SK
83 Wärnamo SK 163 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M40 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
128 Emil Guldbrandsen
IF Kville
80 IF Kville Nej
132 Fredrik Hernelid
IF Kville
81 IF Kville 255 255 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M40 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
126 Jim Ekliden
IF Kville
80 IF Kville Nej
132 Fredrik Hernelid
IF Kville
81 IF Kville Nej
154 Joakim Kumlemark
IFK Göteborg
81 IFK Göteborg 5.24 2021 Nej
228 Andreas Andersen
IK Ymer
81 IK Ymer 5.34 5.34 2024 Nej
353 Mattias Lindén
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 4.81 4.81 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M40 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
126 Jim Ekliden
IF Kville
80 IF Kville Nej
132 Fredrik Hernelid
IF Kville
81 IF Kville Nej
219 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 11.51 2017 Nej
566 Peter Fredriksson
Wärnamo SK
83 Wärnamo SK 10.90 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M40 Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
218 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 12.47 2020 Nej
219 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 10.38 2023 Nej
566 Peter Fredriksson
Wärnamo SK
83 Wärnamo SK 9.53 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M40 Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
35 Stefan Holst
Bottnaryds IF
82 Bottnaryds IF 14.23 2012 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M45 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
26 Erik Tholén
Bollnäs FIK
79 Bollnäs FIK 7.72 7.72 2024 Ja
93 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 7.41 7.28 2018 Ja
123 Patrik Andersson
IF Kville
75 IF Kville Nej
144 James Varkey
IF Kville
79 IF Kville 7.99 2023 Ja
153 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 8.18 2020 Ja
159 Markus Johansson
IFK Halmstad
78 IFK Halmstad 8.80 8.80 2024 Ja
241 Nils Antonsson
IKHP Huskvarna
76 IKHP Huskvarna 7.98 2020 Ja
323 Johan Rosenberg
Lerum Friidrott
76 Lerum Friidrott 8.81 2022 Ja
357 Daniel Strand
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI Nej
451 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 8.34 8.23 2020 Ja
510 Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 6.98 6.69 1999 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M45 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
26 Erik Tholén
Bollnäs FIK
79 Bollnäs FIK 24.77 24.77 2024 Nej
93 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 23.34 23.30 2019 Nej
153 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg Nej
159 Markus Johansson
IFK Halmstad
78 IFK Halmstad Nej
323 Johan Rosenberg
Lerum Friidrott
76 Lerum Friidrott Nej
451 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 27.19 27.19 2023 Nej
510 Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 22.49 21.65 2004 Nej
531 Henrik Hildesson
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 28.82 28.82 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M45 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
26 Erik Tholén
Bollnäs FIK
79 Bollnäs FIK 57.67 57.67 2024 Ja
93 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 50.55 50.55 2024 Ja
150 Erik Dahlin
IF Udd
76 IF Udd 56.53 2022 Nej
284 Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 56.16 56.16 2024 Ja
531 Henrik Hildesson
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF Ja
540 Johan Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
75 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M45 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
76 Anders Klockar
Huddinge AIS
75 Huddinge AIS 2:17.02 2:17.02 2024 Nej
107 Daniel Axelsson
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 2:20.00 2022 Nej
298 Nicholas Odehammar
KA 2 IF
75 KA 2 IF 2:07.37 2:02.59 2007 Nej
341 Mattias Gustavsson
Majornas IK
78 Majornas IK Nej
347 Edin Nygren
Majornas IK
76 Majornas IK 2:07.57 2:07.57 2024 Nej
356 Olof Persson
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI 2:11.83 2:10.33 2020 Nej
366 Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK 2:10.05 2:08.51 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M45 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
13 Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 4:31.65 2021 Nej
107 Daniel Axelsson
Högby IF
77 Högby IF 4:35.40 4:35.40 2024 Ja
135 Patrik Kolmodin
IF Kville
75 IF Kville Nej
283 Lars Wallin
IS Göta
77 IS Göta Ja
284 Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 4:46.03 4:40.57 2023 Ja
298 Nicholas Odehammar
KA 2 IF
75 KA 2 IF 4:23.44 4:14.09 2006 Ja
564 Erik Diding
Warberg RC
75 Warberg RC Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

M45 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
13 Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 9:36.09 2021 Nej
33 Fredrik Sigurd
Borås LK
75 Borås LK Ja
272 Ola Krikström
IS Göta
77 IS Göta Ja
598 Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta 10:10.48 10:10.48 2024 Ja
283 Lars Wallin
IS Göta
77 IS Göta 10:49.26 10:49.26 2024 Ja
564 Erik Diding
Warberg RC
75 Warberg RC 10:09.61 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

M45 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
150 Erik Dahlin
IF Udd
76 IF Udd 10.67 2023 Ja
153 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 10.04 2023 Nej
451 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 10.82 10.39 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M45 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
135 Patrik Kolmodin
IF Kville
75 IF Kville Nej
140 Fredrik Svensson
IF Kville
75 IF Kville Nej
150 Erik Dahlin
IF Udd
76 IF Udd 161 2019 Nej
153 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 168 2020 Nej
325 Martin Sahlin
Lerum Friidrott
76 Lerum Friidrott 155 2021 Nej
451 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 154 164 2020 Nej
553 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 172 177 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M45 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
310 Fredrik Dymén
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK 400 452 1994 Nej
325 Martin Sahlin
Lerum Friidrott
76 Lerum Friidrott 264 264 2023 Nej
589 Reine Eklund
Örgryte IS
77 Örgryte IS 360 360 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M45 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
140 Fredrik Svensson
IF Kville
75 IF Kville Nej
150 Erik Dahlin
IF Udd
76 IF Udd 5.52 5.68 2022 Nej
153 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 5.32 5.55 2020 Nej
451 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 5.12 5.35 2021 Nej
553 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 5.88 6.14 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M45 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
140 Fredrik Svensson
IF Kville
75 IF Kville Nej
150 Erik Dahlin
IF Udd
76 IF Udd 11.00 11.81 2019 Nej
153 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 10.94 2020 Nej
310 Fredrik Dymén
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK Nej
451 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 9.91 2021 Nej
553 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 12.07 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M45 Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
93 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 10.41 2023 Nej
123 Patrik Andersson
IF Kville
75 IF Kville 10.30 10.30 Nej
135 Patrik Kolmodin
IF Kville
75 IF Kville Nej
150 Erik Dahlin
IF Udd
76 IF Udd 9.83 2020 Nej
153 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 9.29 2023 Nej
531 Henrik Hildesson
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 9.36 9.36 2024 Nej
554 Fredrik Boson
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 12.87 13.15 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M45 Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
123 Patrik Andersson
IF Kville
75 IF Kville Nej
150 Erik Dahlin
IF Udd
76 IF Udd Nej
152 Stefan Andersson
IFK Gnesta
75 IFK Gnesta 10.67 10.67 2024 Nej
490 Lars-Göran Nylén
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 9.86 11.74 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M50 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
67 Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 8.00 6.93 2002 Nej
69 Staffan Lindberg
Hellas FK
72 Hellas FK 7.87 7.87 2024 Ja
91 Stefan Lagerkvist
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 8.42 8.42 2023 Ja
650 Mikael Nyberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 8.55 8.08 2020 Ja
248 Mats Lindberg
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 9.52 9.52 2024 Ja
333 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 8.04 7.98 2022 Nej
348 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 7.98 7.80 2020 Ja
368 Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 7.46 2017 Nej
370 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 8.41 8.26 2020 Ja
410 Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 8.19 8.18 2023 Ja
427 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 7.60 6.97 1998 Ja
496 Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 7.61 7.61 2024 Ja
524 Andreas Bruhn
Varbergs GIF
74 Varbergs GIF Ja
548 Frank Amundsen
Vilsta IK
73 Vilsta IK 8.85 8.85 Ja
565 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 7.90 7.90 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

M50 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
69 Staffan Lindberg
Hellas FK
72 Hellas FK 26.03 26.03 2024 Nej
91 Stefan Lagerkvist
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 27.31 27.31 2023 Nej
101 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 26.62 25.26 2019 Nej
194 Peter Wallin
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 23.43 2016 Nej
248 Mats Lindberg
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
333 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 26.77 26.43 2022 Nej
348 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 25.02 2023 Nej
370 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 27.70 2020 Nej
410 Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 27.08 26.85 2022 Nej
427 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 24.68 21.05 1995 Nej
428 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 25.78 25.35 2020 Nej
452 Fredrik Olsson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK Nej
463 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve FIF
72 Tjalve FIF 27.40 26.81 2022 Nej
470 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 25.27 2023 Nej
496 Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 25.83 2023 Nej
548 Frank Amundsen
Vilsta IK
73 Vilsta IK 29.85 29.85 Ja
565 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 26.49 26.49 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

M50 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
22 Niclas Wate
Björnstorps IF
73 Björnstorps IF 1:06.38 1:03.98 2023 Ja
55 Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 1:03.34 2023 Ja
101 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 59.97 56.40 2018 Ja
182 Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund Nej
190 Magnus Andervin
IFK Märsta
74 IFK Märsta 1:02.12 1:02.12 2024 Ja
194 Peter Wallin
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 57.00 51.81 2016 Ja
279 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 59.95 59.75 2023 Ja
346 Johan Nilsson
Majornas IK
74 Majornas IK 1:01.06 2021 Nej
370 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS Nej
372 Jörgen Almqvist
OK Njudung
72 OK Njudung Nej
401 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 1:01.82 1:01.45 2022 Ja
410 Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 1:00.81 1:00.81 2024 Ja
427 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 55.20 48.93 2006 Ja
463 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve FIF
72 Tjalve FIF 1:00.81 1:00.24 2023 Ja
548 Frank Amundsen
Vilsta IK
73 Vilsta IK Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

M50 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
8 Johan Alfvén
Björnstorps IF
74 Björnstorps IF 2:11.64 2021 Nej
22 Niclas Wate
Björnstorps IF
73 Björnstorps IF Nej
29 Johan Hedlund
Borlänge LK
72 Borlänge LK 2:33.32 2:32.94 2022 Nej
55 Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:19.74 2:15.47 2023 Nej
91 Stefan Lagerkvist
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 2:22.00 Nej
204 Niclas Pettersson
IK Akele
73 IK Akele 2:12.27 2:11.24 2023 Nej
231 Jonas Holmberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 2:47.32 2:35.32 2020 Nej
254 Fredrik Valfridsson
IKHP Huskvarna
72 IKHP Huskvarna 2:23.70 2023 Nej
279 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:21.27 2:21.27 2024 Nej
346 Johan Nilsson
Majornas IK
74 Majornas IK Nej
350 Mattias Jonsson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 2:17.37 2:12.35 2020 Nej
372 Jörgen Almqvist
OK Njudung
72 OK Njudung Nej
401 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:15.67 2:15.67 2024 Nej
472 Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 2:24.29 2:14.38 2021 Nej
574 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:08.12 2:06.58 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

M50 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
8 Johan Alfvén
Björnstorps IF
74 Björnstorps IF 4:30.00 4:29.33 2021 Ja
29 Johan Hedlund
Borlänge LK
72 Borlänge LK 5:00.37 5:00.37 2024 Ja
49 Lars Melin
Falu IK
72 Falu IK 4:57.83 4:57.83 2024 Ja
84 Erik Framme
Hälle IF
73 Hälle IF 4:37.83 4:19.91 2014 Nej
204 Niclas Pettersson
IK Akele
73 IK Akele 4:32.81 4:30.13 2023 Ja
350 Mattias Jonsson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 4:40.65 4:35.88 2020 Ja
415 Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 4:29.04 4:25.79 2023 Ja
466 Patric Engström
Trollhättan FIK
74 Trollhättan FIK 4:39.61 4:39.61 2024 Ja
472 Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 4:09.00 2000 Ja
504 Daniel Johansson
Umara SC
74 Umara SC Ja
574 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 4:19.99 4:17.14 2018 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

M50 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
8 Johan Alfvén
Björnstorps IF
74 Björnstorps IF 9:30.00 9:32.81 2021 Ja
19 Daniel Ohlin
Björnstorps IF
73 Björnstorps IF 11:01.79 11:01.79 2024 Nej
28 Tony Eriksson
Borlänge LK
73 Borlänge LK 9:50.42 9:50.42 2024 Ja
29 Johan Hedlund
Borlänge LK
72 Borlänge LK 10:48.72 10:48.72 2024 Ja
74 Ulf Eriksson
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS 10:35.05 9:12.07 2006 Ja
84 Erik Framme
Hälle IF
73 Hälle IF 9:54.60 9:04.56 2014 Ja
224 Dahir Hasan
IK Wilske
70 IK Wilske Nej
254 Fredrik Valfridsson
IKHP Huskvarna
72 IKHP Huskvarna 10:40.24 2023 Ja
318 Björn Elfström
Lerum Friidrott
72 Lerum Friidrott 11:07.12 2020 Nej
324 Niklas Rung
Lerum Friidrott
72 Lerum Friidrott 10:30.19 2020 Ja
388 Sava Iancovici
Solvikingarna
74 Solvikingarna Ja
415 Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 9:47.18 9:36.29 2022 Ja
466 Patric Engström
Trollhättan FIK
74 Trollhättan FIK 10:14.34 10:14.34 2024 Nej
574 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 9:30.22 9:21.80 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

M50 60 m häck

Höjd: 91.4cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
101 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 10.19 10.19 Nej
248 Mats Lindberg
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
333 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 9.50 9.50 Nej
348 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI Nej
368 Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 9.21 9.21 Nej
370 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS Nej
427 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 8.66 Nej
452 Fredrik Olsson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 9.89 9.81 Nej
578 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M50 4x200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
240 IKHP Huskvarna Lag 1
IKHP Huskvarna
IKHP Huskvarna Nej
262 IS Göta Lag 1
IS Göta
IS Göta Nej
392 Spårvägens FK Lag 1
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
602 Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej
521 Varbergs GIF Lag M50
Varbergs GIF
Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M50 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
91 Stefan Lagerkvist
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 155 Nej
182 Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 155 2022 Nej
650 Mikael Nyberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 147 147 2023 Nej
348 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 155 168 2023 Nej
370 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 141 2019 Nej
427 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 168 210 1995 Nej
452 Fredrik Olsson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 157 176 2023 Nej
470 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 172 2019 Nej
509 Henrik Marcusson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 168 173 2020 Nej
581 Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 148 148 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M50 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
91 Stefan Lagerkvist
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 317 335 2022 Nej
101 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 360 400 2013 Nej
124 Sven Diurlin
IF Kville
74 IF Kville 380 2011 Nej
470 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 473 520 1997 Nej
578 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 240 2020 Nej
590 Erik Hagström
Örgryte IS
73 Örgryte IS 425 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M50 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
190 Magnus Andervin
IFK Märsta
74 IFK Märsta 5.44 5.44 2024 Nej
650 Mikael Nyberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 4.54 4.54 2024 Nej
333 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 5.26 5.63 2019 Nej
368 Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 5.57 6.22 2018 Nej
370 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 4.58 5.02 2020 Nej
427 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 5.95 8.20 1995 Nej
452 Fredrik Olsson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 5.34 5.42 2023 Nej
470 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 6.20 2015 Nej
496 Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 5.29 5.49 2023 Nej
509 Henrik Marcusson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 5.29 5.29 2024 Nej
524 Andreas Bruhn
Varbergs GIF
74 Varbergs GIF Nej
565 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 4.82 5.11 2023 Nej
581 Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 4.96 5.02 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M50 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
182 Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 10.61 2023 Nej
267 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 8.45 8.81 2023 Nej
368 Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 11.26 12.06 2017 Nej
370 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 9.88 2020 Nej
427 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 14.98 2008 Nej
581 Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 10.58 10.72 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M50 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
248 Mats Lindberg
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna 9.20 9.20 2024 Nej
309 Anders Karlsson
Klippans FK
71 Klippans FK Nej
333 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 12.04 12.04 2024 Nej
361 Patrick Lindfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.41 12.93 2023 Nej
370 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 9.86 9.86 2024 Nej
405 David Gustafsson
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 11.98 11.98 2024 Nej
427 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 12.64 13.62 2021 Nej
524 Andreas Bruhn
Varbergs GIF
74 Varbergs GIF Nej
581 Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 11.86 11.86 2024 Nej
596 Johan Jergander
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
70 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 11.42 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M50 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
248 Mats Lindberg
IKHP Huskvarna
73 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
361 Patrick Lindfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Mälarhöjdens IK 16.17 16.45 2023 Nej
370 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 10.65 2023 Nej
405 David Gustafsson
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 14.97 17.16 2023 Nej
417 Mikael Nyström
Spårvägens FK
71 Spårvägens FK 16.45 17.68 2022 Nej
565 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 11.84 12.94 2023 Nej
596 Johan Jergander
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
70 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 13.19 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M55 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
15 Jonas Hemgren
Björnstorps IF
66 Björnstorps IF 8.70 8.70 2024 Ja
39 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 9.16 2020 Ja
42 Magnus Björk
Eskilstuna FI
68 Eskilstuna FI 8.58 8.58 2024 Ja
166 Lars Landén
IFK Helsingborg
66 IFK Helsingborg 8.89 8.89 2024 Ja
255 Andreas Wahlin
IKHP Huskvarna
67 IKHP Huskvarna 9.27 2023 Ja
257 Janarne Wetterheim
IKHP Huskvarna
66 IKHP Huskvarna Ja
259 Jan-Olof Åkesson
IKHP Huskvarna
67 IKHP Huskvarna 8.04 2023 Ja
340 Fredrik Ahlfors
Majornas IK
68 Majornas IK Ja
376 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 8.12 7.86 2022 Ja
395 Dr Buba Badjie
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 8.36 7.88 2019 Nej
424 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 7.79 7.67 2023 Ja
474 Julian Benitez
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 7.84 7.84 2023 Ja
476 Dag Dacke
Turebergs FK
65 Turebergs FK 7.97 2020 Nej
482 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 8.36 8.18 2023 Ja
489 Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 8.18 7.94 2023 Ja
546 Lars-Göran Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF Ja
551 Kent Andersson
Västerås FK
69 Västerås FK 8.42 8.42 2024 Ja
552 Peter Aronsson
Västerås FK
68 Västerås FK Nej
557 Thomas Lundkvist
Västerås FK
69 Västerås FK 13.49 10.72 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

M55 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
15 Jonas Hemgren
Björnstorps IF
66 Björnstorps IF Nej
39 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 31.89 2020 Nej
42 Magnus Björk
Eskilstuna FI
68 Eskilstuna FI 29.83 29.83 2024 Nej
166 Lars Landén
IFK Helsingborg
66 IFK Helsingborg Nej
255 Andreas Wahlin
IKHP Huskvarna
67 IKHP Huskvarna 32.00 Nej
257 Janarne Wetterheim
IKHP Huskvarna
66 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
358 Mats Olsson
Morjärvs SK
65 Morjärvs SK 27.06 26.29 2020 Nej
376 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 27.42 25.96 2018 Nej
395 Dr Buba Badjie
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK Nej
424 Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 24.92 24.21 2022 Nej
455 Jim Westerberg
Sävedalens AIK
67 Sävedalens AIK Nej
474 Julian Benitez
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK Nej
476 Dag Dacke
Turebergs FK
65 Turebergs FK 25.14 2019 Nej
482 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 26.89 2023 Nej
533 Martin Kristenson
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 30.04 Nej
551 Kent Andersson
Västerås FK
69 Västerås FK 28.10 28.10 2024 Nej
552 Peter Aronsson
Västerås FK
68 Västerås FK 29.63 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

M55 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
15 Jonas Hemgren
Björnstorps IF
66 Björnstorps IF 1:06.85 1:06.85 2024 Ja
268 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 1:05.89 1:04.46 2020 Ja
313 Robin Rich (Utom tävlan)
Københavns IF (DEN)
67 Københavns IF (DEN) 56.04 54.66 2020 Ja
358 Mats Olsson
Morjärvs SK
65 Morjärvs SK 59.18 56.78 2020 Ja
437 Martin Stjern
Stenungsunds FI
67 Stenungsunds FI 1:01.64 1:01.64 Ja
478 Rickard Hannerell
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK Nej
533 Martin Kristenson
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 1:05.37 Ja
571 Jörgen Thelin
Wärnamo SK
69 Wärnamo SK 1:02.92 1:02.92 2024 Ja
424 Reserv: Mårten Skogman
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 55.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M55 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
10 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 2:37.51 2:33.69 2020 Nej
30 Börje Holst
Borlänge LK
66 Borlänge LK 2:22.22 2023 Nej
37 Tony Back
Dalaportens OL
66 Dalaportens OL 2:41.07 2:34.92 2020 Nej
117 Sören Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
65 IF Göta Karlstad 2:15.62 2:02.24 2010 Nej
145 Anders Grahn
IF Rigor
69 IF Rigor 2:24.82 2:24.82 2024 Nej
148 Lars Lundegård
IF Start
65 IF Start 2:32.62 2:19.06 2018 Nej
193 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:40.23 2:19.19 2021 Nej
345 Erik Michaëlsson
Majornas IK
67 Majornas IK 2:29.00 2022 Nej
358 Mats Olsson
Morjärvs SK
65 Morjärvs SK 2:06.94 2019 Nej
437 Martin Stjern
Stenungsunds FI
67 Stenungsunds FI Nej
465 Joakim Wibring
Tranås AIF
67 Tranås AIF Nej
508 Svante Lenke
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 2:19.20 2:16.79 2023 Nej
541 Michael Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 2:42.15 2:42.15 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M55 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
30 Börje Holst
Borlänge LK
66 Borlänge LK 4:51.85 2023 Ja
37 Tony Back
Dalaportens OL
66 Dalaportens OL 5:34.67 5:11.36 2020 Ja
65 Johan Ewald
Heleneholms IF
69 Heleneholms IF Nej
117 Sören Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
65 IF Göta Karlstad 4:10.15 2010 Nej
148 Lars Lundegård
IF Start
65 IF Start 4:20.51 2004 Ja
193 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 4:51.83 2022 Ja
343 Dimitrios Kiriazidis
Majornas IK
68 Majornas IK 5:06.12 5:06.12 2024 Nej
345 Erik Michaëlsson
Majornas IK
67 Majornas IK 5:04.43 2023 Ja
374 Magnus Lövgren
Oskarshamn RC
69 Oskarshamn RC 4:43.63 2021 Ja
437 Martin Stjern
Stenungsunds FI
67 Stenungsunds FI 4:51.50 4:55.50 Ja
465 Joakim Wibring
Tranås AIF
67 Tranås AIF Nej
508 Svante Lenke
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 4:38.85 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

M55 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
30 Börje Holst
Borlänge LK
66 Borlänge LK 10:32.20 10:14.60 2020 Nej
31 Fredrik Ekelund
Borås LK
65 Borås LK Nej
37 Tony Back
Dalaportens OL
66 Dalaportens OL 11:00.17 2020 Ja
65 Johan Ewald
Heleneholms IF
69 Heleneholms IF Nej
226 Jan Wiklund
IK Wilske
67 IK Wilske 10:20.80 2023 Ja
322 Magnus Magnusson
Lerum Friidrott
68 Lerum Friidrott 10:09.68 2020 Ja
343 Dimitrios Kiriazidis
Majornas IK
68 Majornas IK 10:55.24 10:55.24 2024 Ja
345 Erik Michaëlsson
Majornas IK
67 Majornas IK 11:18.63 10:49.89 2023 Ja
367 Göran Sander
Mölndals AIK
67 Mölndals AIK 9:19.00 Ja
374 Magnus Lövgren
Oskarshamn RC
69 Oskarshamn RC 10:17.49 2021 Ja
389 Svante Lundgren
Solvikingarna
69 Solvikingarna 10:15.00 Nej
437 Martin Stjern
Stenungsunds FI
67 Stenungsunds FI 10:25.88 10:25.88 Ja
508 Svante Lenke
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 10:07.87 10:07.57 2023 Ja
542 Magnus Rappe
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF 12:31.71 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

M55 60 m häck

Höjd: 91.4cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
63 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK Nej
247 Juha Koivukangas
IKHP Huskvarna
65 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
257 Janarne Wetterheim
IKHP Huskvarna
66 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
259 Jan-Olof Åkesson
IKHP Huskvarna
67 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
340 Fredrik Ahlfors
Majornas IK
68 Majornas IK Nej
455 Jim Westerberg
Sävedalens AIK
67 Sävedalens AIK 11.32 11.23 Nej
482 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 9.33 Nej
489 Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 9.65 Nej
502 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M55 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1015 Anders Wahlström
Eskilstuna FI
66 Eskilstuna FI 17:43.00 Nej
1016 Peter Ferrari
GK Steget
65 GK Steget 17:21.60 2023 Nej
1017 Ulf-Peter Sjöholm
Växjö AIS
65 Växjö AIS 19:08.20 18:46.90 2020 Ja
1018 Christer Svensson
Växjö AIS
69 Växjö AIS 15:02.60 14:30.00 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

M55 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
247 Juha Koivukangas
IKHP Huskvarna
65 IKHP Huskvarna 136 2023 Nej
358 Mats Olsson
Morjärvs SK
65 Morjärvs SK 148 152 2020 Nej
437 Martin Stjern
Stenungsunds FI
67 Stenungsunds FI 150 150 Nej
482 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 148 157 2019 Nej
489 Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 154 161 2020 Nej
552 Peter Aronsson
Västerås FK
68 Västerås FK 124 143 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M55 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
63 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 312 332 2020 Nej
247 Juha Koivukangas
IKHP Huskvarna
65 IKHP Huskvarna Nej
376 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 350 2014 Nej
489 Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 352 390 2019 Nej
502 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 285 340 2008 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M55 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
15 Jonas Hemgren
Björnstorps IF
66 Björnstorps IF 4.48 4.48 2024 Nej
247 Juha Koivukangas
IKHP Huskvarna
65 IKHP Huskvarna 3.50 2023 Nej
259 Jan-Olof Åkesson
IKHP Huskvarna
67 IKHP Huskvarna 4.87 2023 Nej
340 Fredrik Ahlfors
Majornas IK
68 Majornas IK 5.09 Nej
358 Mats Olsson
Morjärvs SK
65 Morjärvs SK 4.98 4.98 2024 Nej
376 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 5.01 6.04 2016 Nej
482 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 5.22 5.49 2019 Nej
502 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 4.58 5.15 2008 Nej
546 Lars-Göran Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 4.51 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M55 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
376 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 11.45 2020 Nej
476 Dag Dacke
Turebergs FK
65 Turebergs FK 12.12 2014 Nej
482 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 9.40 9.94 2023 Nej
502 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 11.32 2004 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M55 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
36 Henrik Larsson
Bålsta IK
69 Bålsta IK 12.11 12.29 2021 Nej
39 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 9.18 2020 Nej
138 Lasse Ring
IF Kville
67 IF Kville 10.36 10.48 2023 Nej
197 Mikael Magnusson
IFK Tumba
66 IFK Tumba 7.54 8.00 2020 Nej
287 Urban Håkansson
Istrums SK
69 Istrums SK 8.75 9.80 2020 Nej
407 Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 10.52 10.78 2022 Nej
482 Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 9.64 9.87 2022 Nej
489 Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 12.08 12.67 2023 Nej
546 Lars-Göran Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 9.88 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M55 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
39 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 11.09 2022 Nej
138 Lasse Ring
IF Kville
67 IF Kville 12.07 2023 Nej
151 Roger Andersson
IFK Gnesta
69 IFK Gnesta 13.19 13.19 2024 Nej
197 Mikael Magnusson
IFK Tumba
66 IFK Tumba 9.70 2023 Nej
247 Juha Koivukangas
IKHP Huskvarna
65 IKHP Huskvarna 5.16 2023 Nej
287 Urban Håkansson
Istrums SK
69 Istrums SK 7.17 10.05 2021 Nej
296 Håkan Grahn
KA 2 IF
66 KA 2 IF 9.57 9.95 2020 Nej
407 Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 12.49 13.31 2020 Nej
414 Patrik Nyborg
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 14.10 14.10 2024 Nej
502 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK Nej
550 Patrik Pettersson
Vittsjö GIK
69 Vittsjö GIK 13.62 14.44 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M60 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
66 Peter Josefsson
Heleneholms IF
61 Heleneholms IF 9.72 9.72 2024 Nej
155 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 8.24 2020 Ja
160 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 7.94 7.74 2022 Ja
168 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 8.95 8.61 2020 Ja
181 Sigge Frolov
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 8.51 8.24 2022 Ja
196 Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba 10.28 10.01 2023 Ja
375 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 8.52 8.51 2020 Ja
453 Mikael Rydström
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 9.43 9.43 2023 Ja
507 Peter Jonsson
Upsala IF
64 Upsala IF 8.69 8.56 2021 Ja
523 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 9.03 8.71 2020 Nej
547 Svante Edvardsson
Villstad GIF
64 Villstad GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

M60 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
51 Thyge Arum (Utom tävlan)
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
61 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 31.65 30.39 2022 Nej
52 Knud Erik Pedersen (Utom tävlan)
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 30.00 25.75 2011 Ja
78 Bernie Bengtsson (Utom tävlan)
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
62 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 25.87 25.46 2020 Nej
95 Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF 33.48 33.48 2024 Nej
160 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.33 24.73 2022 Nej
168 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 28.61 2020 Nej
172 Magnus Angenfelt
IFK Lidingö
61 IFK Lidingö 27.33 27.33 2024 Nej
181 Sigge Frolov
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 28.34 2023 Nej
375 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 28.22 27.43 2020 Nej
445 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 31.84 30.24 2019 Nej
450 Stefan Lagrosen
Sävedalens AIK
60 Sävedalens AIK Nej
453 Mikael Rydström
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 31.58 31.58 2023 Nej
507 Peter Jonsson
Upsala IF
64 Upsala IF Nej
523 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 30.14 29.34 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

M60 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
95 Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF Nej
147 Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 1:08.47 1:07.89 2023 Ja
235 Tomas Persson
IK Ymer
60 IK Ymer 1:07.00 1:05.00 Ja
265 Paul Bredhe
IS Göta
63 IS Göta Nej
344 Hans Melin
Majornas IK
60 Majornas IK Nej
445 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 1:13.38 1:10.59 2022 Ja
453 Mikael Rydström
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK Ja
539 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 1:05.18 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M60 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
95 Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF 2:52.63 2022 Nej
147 Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 2:32.39 2:30.95 2022 Nej
209 Ove Jacobsson
IK Granit
63 IK Granit 2:32.47 2020 Nej
235 Tomas Persson
IK Ymer
60 IK Ymer 2:26.00 2:24.00 Nej
275 Sven-Inge Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta Nej
278 Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 2:33.21 2:25.95 2020 Nej
420 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:30.62 2:23.76 2023 Nej
539 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 2:32.97 2:28.19 2020 Nej
373 Reserv: Tommy Johansson
OK Njudung
63 OK Njudung Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M60 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
147 Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 5:18.64 5:06.77 2021 Ja
265 Paul Bredhe
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 5:13.19 2023 Nej
275 Sven-Inge Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 5:13.88 5:13.88 2024 Nej
278 Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 4:57.76 4:52.41 2022 Nej
373 Tommy Johansson
OK Njudung
63 OK Njudung Nej
387 Anders Hansson
Solvikingarna
63 Solvikingarna 4:22.19 2004 Nej
420 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 5:15.47 4:57.94 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

M60 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
147 Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 11:04.13 11:04.13 2024 Nej
225 Kai Karlsson
IK Wilske
64 IK Wilske Nej
275 Sven-Inge Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 11:00.01 9:26.56 2004 Ja
278 Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 10:40.56 9:28.12 2014 Nej
387 Anders Hansson
Solvikingarna
63 Solvikingarna 9:16.80 2006 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M60 60 m häck

Höjd: 84.0cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
52 Knud Erik Pedersen (Utom tävlan)
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 11.06 10.51 2022 Ja
95 Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF 12.95 12.95 2024 Nej
155 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg Nej
362 Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 11.35 11.35 2024 Nej
375 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 11.83 2023 Nej
450 Stefan Lagrosen
Sävedalens AIK
60 Sävedalens AIK Nej
453 Mikael Rydström
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK Nej
547 Svante Edvardsson
Villstad GIF
64 Villstad GIF 11.53 11.53 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M60 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1014 Peter Karlsson
Kalmar Gång 99
62 Kalmar Gång 99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M60 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
95 Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF 126 132 2023 Nej
155 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 147 158 2021 Nej
191 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 141 141 2024 Nej
196 Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba 129 134 2023 Nej
307 Mats Nagle
KFUM Örebro
60 KFUM Örebro 151 176 2011 Nej
362 Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 145 172 2003 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M60 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
155 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 275 275 2023 Nej
191 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 260 330 2012 Nej
362 Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 300 2011 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M60 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
66 Peter Josefsson
Heleneholms IF
61 Heleneholms IF 3.85 3.85 2024 Nej
95 Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF 3.51 3.51 2024 Nej
136 Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 4.98 2020 Nej
155 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 4.86 2019 Nej
196 Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba 3.68 3.94 2023 Nej
362 Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 4.42 4.42 2024 Nej
375 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 4.24 4.40 2023 Nej
453 Mikael Rydström
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 3.79 3.79 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M60 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
95 Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF 8.36 8.36 2024 Nej
136 Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 11.73 2014 Nej
155 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 9.43 2019 Nej
307 Mats Nagle
KFUM Örebro
60 KFUM Örebro 10.09 2022 Nej
362 Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 9.17 2023 Nej
499 Oddvar Viulsröd (Utom tävlan)
Tønsberg FIK (NOR)
64 Tønsberg FIK (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M60 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
66 Peter Josefsson
Heleneholms IF
61 Heleneholms IF 8.82 8.82 2024 Nej
104 Per Östlund
Hässelby SK
61 Hässelby SK 12.37 13.08 2023 Nej
155 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 10.12 10.37 2023 Nej
163 Anders Ek
IFK Helsingborg
64 IFK Helsingborg 10.07 10.07 2024 Nej
184 Per Heander
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund Nej
189 Peter Rosenlöf
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 12.18 12.18 2024 Nej
191 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 9.90 11.00 2022 Nej
196 Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba 10.30 10.30 2024 Nej
253 Jan Palmqvist
IKHP Huskvarna
61 IKHP Huskvarna 10.52 10.83 2023 Nej
362 Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 10.41 10.41 2023 Nej
418 Bengt Petersson
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 15.87 15.87 2023 Nej
453 Mikael Rydström
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK Nej
460 Rolf Österholm
Timrå AIF
62 Timrå AIF 12.11 13.25 2023 Nej
523 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 11.49 11.49 2024 Nej
547 Svante Edvardsson
Villstad GIF
64 Villstad GIF 9.91 9.91 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

M60 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
23 Lars Hammargren
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK 14.36 15.11 2020 Nej
24 Björn Pettersson
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK 12.41 12.50 2021 Nej
155 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 12.54 12.54 2024 Nej
163 Anders Ek
IFK Helsingborg
64 IFK Helsingborg 12.08 12.08 2024 Nej
184 Per Heander
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund Nej
189 Peter Rosenlöf
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 13.84 13.84 2024 Nej
191 Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 12.48 13.11 2022 Nej
196 Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba 13.03 13.03 2024 Nej
253 Jan Palmqvist
IKHP Huskvarna
61 IKHP Huskvarna 12.08 13.00 2022 Nej
285 Ulf Genitz
Istrums SK
63 Istrums SK 9.15 9.15 2024 Nej
286 Peter Hagström
Istrums SK
63 Istrums SK 12.23 12.23 2024 Nej
362 Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 12.28 2022 Nej
523 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 15.08 15.08 2024 Nej
547 Svante Edvardsson
Villstad GIF
64 Villstad GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

M65 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
4 Ulf Ericsson
Angereds IS
58 Angereds IS Nej
125 Anders Ebenfelt
IF Kville
57 IF Kville 10.57 2023 Ja
157 Hans Wendeberg
IFK Göteborg
56 IFK Göteborg Ja
175 Kenneth Gysing
IFK Lidingö
57 IFK Lidingö Nej
222 Sten-Göran Yngvesson
IK Vista
56 IK Vista 9.61 9.61 2024 Ja
328 Bengt Aikdahl
Lidköpings IS
56 Lidköpings IS 9.19 8.74 2020 Ja
399 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 8.63 8.61 2023 Ja
457 Anders Västerberg
Team Ultrasweden LK
58 Team Ultrasweden LK 10.96 2023 Ja
473 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 8.67 8.62 2021 Ja
491 Anders Olsson
Turebergs FK
56 Turebergs FK 8.80 8.65 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M65 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
157 Hans Wendeberg
IFK Göteborg
56 IFK Göteborg 32.03 32.03 2023 Ja
222 Sten-Göran Yngvesson
IK Vista
56 IK Vista 33.33 32.85 2023 Nej
380 Sture Åhs
Roma IF
56 Roma IF 43.93 2023 Nej
381 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK Nej
399 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 28.08 28.08 2024 Nej
473 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 28.16 27.94 2021 Nej
481 Roland Jonsson
Turebergs FK
56 Turebergs FK 30.18 2023 Nej
484 Anders Kristensson
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 33.49 33.49 2024 Nej
570 Lennart Petersson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 33.21 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M65 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1 Ole Middelhede (Utom tävlan)
Aarhus 1900 (DEN)
58 Aarhus 1900 (DEN) 1:06.28 1:06.28 2024 Nej
88 Per Jacobsson
Hälle IF
57 Hälle IF 1:06.13 1:06.12 2022 Ja
175 Kenneth Gysing
IFK Lidingö
57 IFK Lidingö Nej
222 Sten-Göran Yngvesson
IK Vista
56 IK Vista 1:16.84 1:16.84 2024 Ja
271 Bengt Håkansson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 1:26.81 2020 Nej
399 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 1:05.55 1:05.55 2024 Ja
473 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:02.91 1:01.87 2023 Ja
481 Roland Jonsson
Turebergs FK
56 Turebergs FK 1:10.23 2023 Ja
484 Anders Kristensson
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:17.48 1:17.48 2024 Ja
583 Bo-Lennart Henningsson
Åkersberga SK
58 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M65 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1 Ole Middelhede (Utom tävlan)
Aarhus 1900 (DEN)
58 Aarhus 1900 (DEN) 2:39.90 2:28.45 2019 Nej
71 Johnny Møller (Utom tävlan)
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
59 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 2:31.74 2:29.43 2022 Nej
88 Per Jacobsson
Hälle IF
57 Hälle IF 2:39.86 2:34.64 2023 Nej
175 Kenneth Gysing
IFK Lidingö
57 IFK Lidingö 2:40.24 2:40.24 2024 Nej
266 Christian Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 2:42.10 2:42.10 2024 Nej
399 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK Nej
413 Patrik Nissen
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK 2:48.06 2:48.06 2024 Nej
431 Hans Tove
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 2:36.49 2:30.05 2023 Nej
484 Anders Kristensson
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 3:00.72 3:00.72 2024 Nej
583 Bo-Lennart Henningsson
Åkersberga SK
58 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M65 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
17 Lars Lindqvist
Björnstorps IF
56 Björnstorps IF Ja
71 Johnny Møller (Utom tävlan)
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
59 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 5:16.75 4:58.64 2022 Nej
266 Christian Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 5:18.39 5:04.38 2020 Ja
271 Bengt Håkansson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 6:21.14 6:08.45 2023 Nej
338 Björn Lindqvist
LK Nyköpings Runners
56 LK Nyköpings Runners 5:35.82 2020 Ja
413 Patrik Nissen
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK 5:51.58 5:51.58 2024 Ja
484 Anders Kristensson
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 6:03.77 6:03.77 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

M65 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
17 Lars Lindqvist
Björnstorps IF
56 Björnstorps IF 11:59.43 11:59.43 2024 Ja
175 Kenneth Gysing
IFK Lidingö
57 IFK Lidingö 11:56.44 11:34.75 2020 Nej
266 Christian Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 11:22.70 11:06.59 2020 Ja
271 Bengt Håkansson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 14:17.27 14:17.27 2024 Nej
338 Björn Lindqvist
LK Nyköpings Runners
56 LK Nyköpings Runners 11:34.52 2020 Nej
599 Mikael Ström
Mölndals AIK
59 Mölndals AIK 11:16.00 11:16.00 Ja
602 Lars Hagström
Spårvägens FK
55 Spårvägens FK Ja
484 Anders Kristensson
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 13:38.54 13:38.54 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

M65 60 m häck

Höjd: 84.0cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
157 Hans Wendeberg
IFK Göteborg
56 IFK Göteborg 13.26 13.26 2023 Ja
381 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 12.79 11.99 2020 Ja
399 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 10.60 10.38 2023 Nej
570 Lennart Petersson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 14.18 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M65 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1011 Leif Klasson
GK Steget
57 GK Steget Nej
1012 Per Månsson
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 22:12.00 18:29.00 Ja
1013 Lennart Petersson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M65 4x200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
288 Järvsö IF Lag 1
Järvsö IF
Järvsö IF Nej
394 Spårvägens FK Lag M65
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Ja
469 Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M65 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
125 Anders Ebenfelt
IF Kville
57 IF Kville 124 2023 Nej
211 Ingemar Ekstorm
IK Orient
57 IK Orient 130 130 2024 Nej
399 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 142 142 2022 Nej
404 Stefan Fougman
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 140 210 1984 Nej
435 Håkan Josefsson
Stensjöns IF
57 Stensjöns IF 140 157 2020 Nej
570 Lennart Petersson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK 127 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M65 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
125 Anders Ebenfelt
IF Kville
57 IF Kville 200 2023 Nej
130 Sven Hellestam
IF Kville
57 IF Kville 180 180 Nej
143 Pär Ulander
IF Kville
57 IF Kville 310 2023 Nej
174 Robert Eliasson
IFK Lidingö
59 IFK Lidingö 510 Nej
448 Matts Hultén
Sävedalens AIK
57 Sävedalens AIK 260 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M65 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
4 Ulf Ericsson
Angereds IS
58 Angereds IS Nej
131 Lennart Hellsborn
IF Kville
58 IF Kville Nej
157 Hans Wendeberg
IFK Göteborg
56 IFK Göteborg Nej
222 Sten-Göran Yngvesson
IK Vista
56 IK Vista 3.62 3.68 2022 Nej
328 Bengt Aikdahl
Lidköpings IS
56 Lidköpings IS 4.27 5.18 2017 Nej
380 Sture Åhs
Roma IF
56 Roma IF 3.16 2020 Nej
491 Anders Olsson
Turebergs FK
56 Turebergs FK 4.62 6.05 2011 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M65 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
328 Bengt Aikdahl
Lidköpings IS
56 Lidköpings IS 8.77 9.51 2021 Nej
399 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 9.21 2023 Nej
570 Lennart Petersson
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M65 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
105 Håkan Andersson
Hässleholms AIS
58 Hässleholms AIS 10.07 Nej
125 Anders Ebenfelt
IF Kville
57 IF Kville 6.26 2023 Nej
169 Rolf Munke
IFK Helsingborg
57 IFK Helsingborg 8.20 8.20 Nej
183 Harald Hamacher
IFK Lund
58 IFK Lund Nej
186 George Mirkov
IFK Lund
56 IFK Lund 9.16 2023 Nej
328 Bengt Aikdahl
Lidköpings IS
56 Lidköpings IS 9.76 11.84 2017 Nej
399 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 10.95 10.95 2023 Nej
435 Håkan Josefsson
Stensjöns IF
57 Stensjöns IF 10.09 11.71 2023 Nej
517 Östen Eriksson
Valö IK
56 Valö IK 8.97 9.76 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M65 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
125 Anders Ebenfelt
IF Kville
57 IF Kville Nej
186 George Mirkov
IFK Lund
56 IFK Lund 10.82 2023 Nej
399 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK Nej
404 Stefan Fougman
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 13.65 13.84 2021 Nej
517 Östen Eriksson
Valö IK
56 Valö IK 10.09 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M70 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
214 Bertil Ljungqvist
IK Orient
54 IK Orient 9.24 9.24 2024 Ja
299 Lars Smedjebäck
KA 2 IF
52 KA 2 IF 9.16 8.79 2020 Ja
306 Tomas Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
51 KFUM Örebro 10.57 9.97 2022 Nej
545 Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF 10.22 9.99 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M70 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
54 Sten Braesch-Andersen
FK Studenterna
54 FK Studenterna 33.00 34.29 2023 Nej
545 Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF 39.78 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M70 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
54 Sten Braesch-Andersen
FK Studenterna
54 FK Studenterna 1:16.00 Nej
299 Lars Smedjebäck
KA 2 IF
52 KA 2 IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

M70 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
290 Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF 3:22.85 2023 Nej
337 Bo Berglund
LK DRT Kungsbacka
53 LK DRT Kungsbacka 2:54.78 2:54.78 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M70 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
27 Leif Andersson
Borlänge LK
54 Borlänge LK Ja
77 Erik Öhman
Huddinge AIS
51 Huddinge AIS 6:16.93 6:16.93 2024 Ja
233 Tommy Josefsson
IK Ymer
51 IK Ymer 6:50.00 5:57.15 2020 Nej
290 Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF 6:39.53 2023 Ja
337 Bo Berglund
LK DRT Kungsbacka
53 LK DRT Kungsbacka 5:59.64 5:59.64 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

M70 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
27 Leif Andersson
Borlänge LK
54 Borlänge LK 12:52.00 12:44.60 2020 Ja
77 Erik Öhman
Huddinge AIS
51 Huddinge AIS 13:19.83 13:19.83 2024 Ja
250 Bernt Mattsson
IKHP Huskvarna
53 IKHP Huskvarna 12:37.61 2023 Ja
290 Bo Larsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF 14:08.94 13:55.02 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

M70 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
57 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 15.42 2023 Ja
545 Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M70 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1009 Stig-Arne Mattsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF Ja
1010 Sören Pettersson
Stocksäters IF
52 Stocksäters IF 19:07.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

M70 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
214 Bertil Ljungqvist
IK Orient
54 IK Orient 144 152 2020 Nej
454 Kristjan Saag
Sävedalens AIK
51 Sävedalens AIK 124 124 2023 Nej
498 Ulf Stephen Tudem (Utom tävlan)
Tønsberg FIK (NOR)
51 Tønsberg FIK (NOR) 150 157 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M70 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
299 Lars Smedjebäck
KA 2 IF
52 KA 2 IF 250 300 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M70 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
75 Sture Holmberg
Huddinge AIS
51 Huddinge AIS 4.54 4.99 2018 Nej
214 Bertil Ljungqvist
IK Orient
54 IK Orient 4.09 4.09 2024 Nej
545 Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M70 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
299 Lars Smedjebäck
KA 2 IF
52 KA 2 IF 9.54 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M70 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
178 Alf Nede
IFK Linköping
53 IFK Linköping 10.15 10.15 2024 Nej
214 Bertil Ljungqvist
IK Orient
54 IK Orient 10.36 10.36 2024 Nej
291 Stig-Arne Mattsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF 10.78 2021 Nej
421 Åke Ruus
Spårvägens FK
53 Spårvägens FK 11.83 12.33 2023 Nej
467 Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK
54 Trollhättan FIK 7.91 7.91 2024 Nej
545 Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF 10.46 10.46 2024 Nej
577 Thomas Grundström
Åhus FIK
51 Åhus FIK 10.31 2022 Nej
585 Börje Nordin
Åsbro GOIF
50 Åsbro GOIF 10.32 10.63 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M70 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
178 Alf Nede
IFK Linköping
53 IFK Linköping 11.60 11.60 2024 Nej
291 Stig-Arne Mattsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF 12.69 2021 Nej
421 Åke Ruus
Spårvägens FK
53 Spårvägens FK 17.14 17.14 2024 Nej
467 Bengt Evertsson
Trollhättan FIK
54 Trollhättan FIK 10.83 10.83 2024 Nej
545 Thomas Wellsfält
Varbergs GIF
54 Varbergs GIF 10.85 10.85 2024 Nej
577 Thomas Grundström
Åhus FIK
51 Åhus FIK 11.38 12.10 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M75 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
68 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 11.00 10.22 2020 Ja
304 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 9.31 2020 Ja
369 Leif Gödecke
Nyköpings BIS
47 Nyköpings BIS 9.74 9.74 2024 Nej
441 Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 9.94 2023 Ja
497 Alan McMillion
Täby IS
49 Täby IS Nej
555 Göte Gustafsson
Västerås FK
49 Västerås FK 10.33 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M75 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
68 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 35.02 2020 Nej
292 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 39.29 33.99 2020 Nej
294 Kjell Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 1:02.24 48.42 2022 Nej
441 Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 37.91 35.30 2023 Nej
515 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 35.21 33.69 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M75 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
68 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 1:23.06 2020 Ja
292 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 1:30.52 1:17.37 2020 Ja
515 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 1:18.51 1:16.50 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M75 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
2 Bo Persson
Almby IK
48 Almby IK Nej
68 Krzysztof Furmaniuk
Hellas FK
48 Hellas FK 3:38.15 2020 Nej
292 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 3:29.90 3:14.32 2022 Nej
515 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 3:13.55 3:09.76 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M75 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
2 Bo Persson
Almby IK
48 Almby IK 5:38.43 2020 Ja
292 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 7:03.91 6:09.54 2019 Ja
515 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 6:56.12 6:56.12 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M75 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
2 Bo Persson
Almby IK
48 Almby IK 11:50.04 2020 Nej
32 Sören Remar
Borås LK
48 Borås LK 17:56.97 16:22.43 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M75 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
304 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 11.02 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M75 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1008 Sören Remar
Borås LK
48 Borås LK 24:44.65 22:57.50 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M75 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
103 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 111 124 2020 Nej
210 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient 126 2020 Nej
215 Ulf Nilsson
IK Orient
48 IK Orient 118 118 2024 Nej
304 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 130 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M75 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
103 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 170 2022 Nej
210 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient 232 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M75 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
230 Leif Eurenius
IK Ymer
49 IK Ymer Nej
304 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 4.50 4.73 2022 Nej
369 Leif Gödecke
Nyköpings BIS
47 Nyköpings BIS 3.49 3.67 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M75 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
103 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 6.14 7.11 2022 Nej
304 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 9.84 10.11 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M75 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
60 Knud Høyer (Utom tävlan)
Greve Atletik (DEN)
46 Greve Atletik (DEN) 10.12 11.33 2018 Nej
103 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 8.62 9.23 2019 Nej
164 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg 11.35 13.26 2020 Nej
210 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient 11.05 2020 Nej
294 Kjell Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 6.64 6.82 2022 Nej
314 Stig Arvidsson
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
49 Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK 9.50 10.91 2020 Nej
369 Leif Gödecke
Nyköpings BIS
47 Nyköpings BIS 9.97 9.97 2024 Nej
436 Ambjörn Martinsson
Stensjöns IF
45 Stensjöns IF 8.24 8.91 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M75 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
60 Knud Høyer (Utom tävlan)
Greve Atletik (DEN)
46 Greve Atletik (DEN) 15.71 2017 Nej
103 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 10.71 12.44 2020 Nej
164 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg 16.46 19.14 2020 Nej
314 Stig Arvidsson
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
49 Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK 15.37 2020 Nej
436 Ambjörn Martinsson
Stensjöns IF
45 Stensjöns IF 14.60 16.64 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M80 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
108 Ulf Wickbom
Högby IF
44 Högby IF 12.65 12.65 2024 Ja
180 Nils Bäck
IFK Lund
43 IFK Lund 9.81 2022 Nej
232 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 9.07 2020 Nej
569 Leif Karlsson
Wärnamo SK
43 Wärnamo SK 10.44 10.05 2023 Ja
593 Jan Rösman
Örgryte IS
43 Örgryte IS Nej
594 Lars Svensson
Örgryte IS
44 Örgryte IS Nej
597 Jan Myrtorp
Östansjö SK
41 Östansjö SK 11.66 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M80 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
203 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele Nej
232 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 30.99 2021 Nej
349 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 35.24 2023 Nej
439 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 50.23 44.25 2020 Nej
569 Leif Karlsson
Wärnamo SK
43 Wärnamo SK 36.42 32.82 2019 Nej
597 Jan Myrtorp
Östansjö SK
41 Östansjö SK 40.61 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M80 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
73 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK 1:22.34 2020 Nej
108 Ulf Wickbom
Högby IF
44 Högby IF Ja
203 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 1:27.43 2019 Nej
349 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 1:27.32 1:19.86 2023 Ja
439 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 1:52.44 2021 Ja
597 Jan Myrtorp
Östansjö SK
41 Östansjö SK 1:35.70 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M80 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
203 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 3:40.12 3:17.89 2020 Nej
269 Kjell Gunnarsson
IS Göta
42 IS Göta 3:46.36 3:46.36 2024 Nej
384 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 3:10.69 Nej
597 Jan Myrtorp
Östansjö SK
41 Östansjö SK 4:04.23 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M80 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
203 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 6:27.60 2020 Nej
384 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 6:30.08 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

M80 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
73 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK Nej
203 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 13:55.34 2022 Nej
349 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 15:13.62 14:07.56 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

M80 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
180 Nils Bäck
IFK Lund
43 IFK Lund 13.86 2023 Nej
349 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 14.72 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M80 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1007 Lars Rosenlind
IFK Helsingborg
42 IFK Helsingborg 21:30.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M80 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
56 Sten F Berglund
Gagnefs IF
40 Gagnefs IF 100 110 2023 Nej
100 Gunnar Ekstedt
Hässelby SK
43 Hässelby SK 120 127 2020 Nej
349 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 117 2020 Nej
500 Gunnar Nilsson
UF Contact
44 UF Contact Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M80 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
108 Ulf Wickbom
Högby IF
44 Högby IF 200 2022 Nej
349 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 185 190 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M80 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
56 Sten F Berglund
Gagnefs IF
40 Gagnefs IF 2.91 3.25 2021 Nej
232 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 3.98 2020 Nej
349 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 2.97 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M80 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
56 Sten F Berglund
Gagnefs IF
40 Gagnefs IF 6.88 6.88 2021 Nej
180 Nils Bäck
IFK Lund
43 IFK Lund Nej
349 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 5.17 5.50 2022 Nej
439 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 4.55 2021 Nej
569 Leif Karlsson
Wärnamo SK
43 Wärnamo SK 6.75 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M80 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
180 Nils Bäck
IFK Lund
43 IFK Lund 10.58 2023 Nej
232 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 10.03 10.03 2024 Nej
245 Peter Hackenschmidt
IKHP Huskvarna
43 IKHP Huskvarna 11.60 2023 Nej
500 Gunnar Nilsson
UF Contact
44 UF Contact 8.58 8.58 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M80 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
232 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 17.41 17.41 2024 Nej
245 Peter Hackenschmidt
IKHP Huskvarna
43 IKHP Huskvarna 16.30 18.21 2023 Nej
349 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 8.75 2022 Nej
439 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 7.80 8.38 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M85 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
176 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö 13.46 11.16 2020 Ja
177 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 10.54 9.67 2020 Ja
289 Gösta Blanck
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF 11.40 2020 Ja
471 Lennart Asplund
Turebergs FK
39 Turebergs FK 11.19 10.97 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

M85 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
177 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 43.23 33.76 2020 Nej
289 Gösta Blanck
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF 41.88 2020 Ja
471 Lennart Asplund
Turebergs FK
39 Turebergs FK 41.41 38.14 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M85 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
34 Lennart Svensson
Borås LK
39 Borås LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M85 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
289 Gösta Blanck
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF 116 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M85 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
177 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 3.43 3.75 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M85 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
176 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö 8.55 8.95 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M85 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
176 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö 10.81 12.59 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M90 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1006 Ingvar Nilsson
Växjö AIS
33 Växjö AIS 25:36.10 24:18.00 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M90 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
549 Kjell Jeppsson
Vittsjö GIK
34 Vittsjö GIK 7.13 7.13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1