Startlista

Hammarbyspelen
Sätra Friidrottshall, Stockholm   2023-02-10 - 2023-02-12

Totalt antal deltagare: 559

Totalt antal starter: 803

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.23 8.23 2022 Nej
Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.52 8.52 2023 Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.53 8.53 2023 Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.54 8.54 2023 Nej
Astrid Bergström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.59 8.59 Nej
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.20 8.06 2022 Nej
Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.34 8.34 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.22 9.22 2022 Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.91 8.70 2022 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.17 8.17 2023 Nej
Emma Linerudt
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Isabelle Mangor
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.26 8.19 2022 Nej
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.69 7.69 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.82 8.82 2022 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.12 8.09 2022 Nej
Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 8.57 8.57 Nej
Anelia Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 8.35 8.23 2022 Nej
Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 7.99 7.99 2023 Nej
Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 8.63 8.63 2023 Nej
Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 8.63 2021 Nej
Bilge Kaya
Hellas FK
02 Hellas FK 8.23 7.94 2019 Nej
Lovisa Keil
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 8.64 2022 Nej
Fatima Cruz Barrera
Huddinge AIS
95 Huddinge AIS 8.72 8.65 2020 Nej
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 8.83 8.76 2022 Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.09 9.09 2023 Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.80 8.80 2023 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.17 9.17 2022 Nej
Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.19 8.19 2023 Nej
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.06 8.06 2023 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.25 8.25 2023 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.76 8.69 2022 Nej
Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.43 8.43 2023 Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.81 8.49 2022 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 8.62 2019 Nej
Nova Fogelkvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 7.94 7.93 2022 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.66 8.66 2023 Nej
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.89 7.71 2020 Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.74 8.74 Nej
Ida Reutersten
Mälarhöjdens IK
04 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.77 8.77 2023 Nej
Nova Sandblom
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.04 9.04 2023 Nej
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.88 7.71 2019 Nej
Hanna Enlund
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 7.95 Nej
Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 8.26 7.96 2022 Nej
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 8.36 2022 Nej
Heidi Asmanova
Sundbybergs IK
86 Sundbybergs IK 8.73 8.73 Nej
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 8.74 8.74 2023 Nej
Lisa Jansson
Terrible Tuesdays TC
80 Terrible Tuesdays TC 8.70 8.70 2023 Nej
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 8.10 8.10 2023 Nej
Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 7.83 7.83 2023 Nej
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 7.94 7.94 2023 Nej
Hedda Folkhage
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 8.27 8.27 2023 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.11 9.11 2023 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.36 8.36 2023 Nej
Lina Ånstad
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 7.93 Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 8.09 7.97 2022 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.40 8.40 2023 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.52 8.52 2023 Nej
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.67 8.67 2023 Nej
Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 8.12 7.99 2022 Nej
Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.45 8.45 2023 Nej
Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 7.90 7.90 2023 Nej
Maya Bergström-Weekes
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 7.67 7.67 2023 Nej
Filippa Engström
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 7.90 7.90 2023 Nej
Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 9.05 9.03 2022 Nej
Sanne Lopez
Åkersberga SK
87 Åkersberga SK 9.02 9.02 2023 Nej
Lisa Palmheden
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.52 8.52 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 68

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 58.21 57.89 2022 Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 1:00.60 2022 Nej
Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 1:02.39 1:02.39 2023 Nej
Caroline Bredsten
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 1:06.83 1:06.83 2023 Nej
Sofia Skuthälla
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF Nej
Maya Domanowsky
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 59.73 59.33 2022 Nej
Lia Cederberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 57.81 57.81 2023 Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 59.04 59.04 2023 Nej
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 1:02.53 1:01.49 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Boij
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF Nej
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:15.80 2022 Nej
Filippa Ramberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 2:15.66 2:14.31 2022 Nej
Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:15.00 Nej
Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK Nej
Desirée Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 2:41.90 2:41.90 2023 Nej
Jasmine Boberg
Löparnas Vänner IF
93 Löparnas Vänner IF 3:09.00 3:09.00 Nej
Ronja Davidsson
Löparnas Vänner IF
00 Löparnas Vänner IF Nej
Lana Almajedi
Sundbybergs IK
05 Sundbybergs IK 2:55.60 2:55.60 Nej
Shadia Nabukenya
Sundbybergs IK
05 Sundbybergs IK 2:57.35 2:57.35 Nej
Edith Grimheden
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:37.96 2:37.96 Nej
Emilia Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
Melissa Bentayeb
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:24.46 Nej
Greta Graziani
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 2:15.06 2:09.64 2022 Nej
Elsa Lennartsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 2:19.84 2:19.84 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Weronika Brzuchalska
FK Studenterna
93 FK Studenterna 4:51.00 Nej
Ida Boij
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 5:16.14 5:16.14 2023 Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5:07.79 5:07.79 2023 Nej
Nora Siltberg Almlöf
Hammarby IF
99 Hammarby IF 5:03.38 2022 Nej
Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5:01.86 4:43.65 Nej
Lisa Danfelter
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5:10.33 5:10.33 2023 Nej
Ella Laine
Karlskoga FI
06 Karlskoga FI 4:50.30 2022 Nej
Nora Ekdahl Nyström
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5:15.32 5:15.32 2023 Nej
Sofia Skuthälla
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF Nej
Edith Grimheden
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI Nej
Felicia Krohn
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI Nej
Melissa Bentayeb
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4:50.72 Nej
Edith Blomqvist
Västerås FK
94 Västerås FK 4:43.23 4:43.23 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 9.59 9.59 2023 Nej
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.68 8.68 Nej
Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 8.81 8.79 2022 Nej
Julia Håkansson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 8.85 8.85 Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 9.33 9.33 2023 Nej
Hedda Folkhage
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 9.30 9.18 2022 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.34 9.34 2023 Nej
Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 8.63 8.63 2023 Nej
Maya Bergström-Weekes
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 8.67 8.67 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 148 155 2016 Nej
Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 154 162 2022 Nej
Sarah Van Beilen
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 173 181 Nej
Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 170 170 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 370 2022 Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 310 2022 Nej
Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 400 400 2023 Nej
Annika Jönsson
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 383 420 2019 Nej
Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 372 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 365 365 2023 Nej
Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 365 420 2021 Nej
Ellen Olsson
Wärnamo SK
97 Wärnamo SK 410 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 5.01 5.01 2023 Nej
Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.45 4.45 2023 Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.72 4.72 2023 Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.47 5.47 2023 Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.64 4.64 2023 Nej
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.69 5.27 2022 Nej
Lena Aouat
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Alva Attersand
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Astrid Bergström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Victoria Diaczenko
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.08 5.22 Nej
Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 5.44 5.44 2023 Nej
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.32 4.32 2023 Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 5.07 5.13 2022 Nej
Emma Linerudt
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3.46 Nej
Sara Luul
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 4.85 2022 Nej
Isabelle Mangor
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.78 4.78 2023 Nej
Miriam Moverare
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Simone Moverare
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.63 4.69 2022 Nej
Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.97 4.97 2023 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.21 5.26 2022 Nej
Alevtina Zholudieva
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Anelia Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 5.14 5.20 2022 Nej
Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 4.35 2021 Nej
Desirée Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.28 4.38 2022 Nej
Bilge Kaya
Hellas FK
02 Hellas FK 5.30 5.53 2019 Nej
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.44 4.50 2022 Nej
Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.54 4.54 2023 Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.44 4.44 2023 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.33 5.33 2023 Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 3.44 3.44 2022 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.43 4.43 2023 Nej
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.33 5.48 2022 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.45 5.45 2023 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.60 4.62 2022 Nej
Sarah Van Beilen
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 5.21 5.53 Nej
Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.63 4.96 2022 Nej
Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 5.40 5.41 2022 Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 4.44 4.44 2022 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.94 4.94 2023 Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 4.19 4.19 2023 Nej
Nova Fogelkvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 5.20 5.26 2022 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.67 4.67 2023 Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.29 4.29 Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.58 4.58 2023 Nej
Stella Andersson
Nyköpings BIS
04 Nyköpings BIS 5.24 5.24 2023 Nej
Moa Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5.74 6.15 2022 Nej
Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 6.01 6.37 2022 Nej
Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 5.72 2022 Nej
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 5.13 5.13 2023 Nej
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 6.40 2022 Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 4.65 4.65 2023 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.32 4.32 2023 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.32 5.32 2023 Nej
Lina Ånstad
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 5.69 2022 Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 5.09 5.25 2022 Nej
Emelie Eklund
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 5.65 5.86 2019 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.66 4.90 2022 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.37 4.37 2023 Nej
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.76 4.76 2023 Nej
Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.56 4.72 2022 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.70 4.76 2022 Nej
Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 5.62 2019 Nej
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 4.75 4.96 Nej
Kajsa Lindqvist
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 5.40 Nej
Thea Englund
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 4.60 4.60 2022 Nej
Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 3.83 3.83 2023 Nej
Sanne Lopez
Åkersberga SK
87 Åkersberga SK 4.72 4.72 2023 Nej
Lisa Palmheden
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
09 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4.90 4.90 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 74

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 10.06 10.06 2023 Nej
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.91 2022 Nej
Alva Attersand
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Victoria Diaczenko
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.46 10.84 Nej
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.56 11.58 2022 Nej
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.72 2022 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Alevtina Zholudieva
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9.81 10.56 2022 Nej
Kristelle Grahn
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 10.95 2022 Nej
Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 12.44 2019 Nej
Annina Stens
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 11.55 11.87 2022 Nej
Anna Tolonen Albrecht
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 10.14 10.14 2023 Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.43 11.43 2023 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.79 10.79 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Valentina Murillo
Eskilstuna FI
04 Eskilstuna FI 10.70 10.85 2022 Nej
Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 11.93 12.41 2020 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
03 Hanvikens SK 9.38 9.43 2022 Nej
Ebba Salomonsson Lind
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 13.71 13.71 2022 Nej
Norah Birgen
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 9.87 9.87 2023 Nej
Sarah Van Beilen
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 11.15 11.23 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ella Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
03 Hanvikens SK 11.36 12.36 2022 Nej
Simone Adolfsson
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 11.19 11.29 2022 Nej
Johanna Schlyter
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 11.52 11.52 2023 Nej
Sara Forssell
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 20.03 20.97 2022 Nej
Jonna Geiryd
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 14.01 14.17 2022 Nej
Rebecka Hallerth
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 18.79 19.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.69 8.69 2023 Nej
Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.36 9.36 2023 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 9.40 9.40 2023 Nej
Livia Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.98 8.98 2023 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.75 8.75 2023 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.23 9.23 2022 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.46 9.46 2023 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9.38 9.38 2023 Nej
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 9.86 9.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Saga Ågren Lundman
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 153 154 2022 Nej
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 145 146 2022 Nej
Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 154 154 2023 Nej
Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 165 165 2023 Nej
Livia Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 146 154 2022 Nej
Anna Möller
Södertälje IF
06 Södertälje IF 166 166 2023 Nej
Tea Noreland
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 166 166 2023 Nej
Majken Wester
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 151 151 2023 Nej
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 156 156 2023 Nej
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 151 151 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 13.62 13.62 2023 Nej
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.94 14.38 2022 Nej
Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 7.96 7.96 2023 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.34 13.34 2023 Nej
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.59 2022 Nej
Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 13.36 13.36 2023 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.18 9.18 2023 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 10.77 11.41 2022 Nej
Tova Erlandsson
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 6.57 7.28 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 14.93 14.93 2023 Nej
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 16.91 17.96 2022 Nej
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 16.19 16.19 2023 Nej
Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 6.47 6.47 2023 Nej
Sophia Zuccato
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 19.21 19.21 2023 Nej
Linnea Nederström
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 16.33 16.33 2023 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.11 10.11 2023 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.96 14.73 2022 Nej
Molly Åkerblom
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 14.87 15.46 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 3:43.77 3:43.77 2022 Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 3:33.31 3:33.31 2023 Nej
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3:22.94 3:19.17 2022 Nej
Victoria Diaczenko
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Inez Resare
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3:11.72 3:11.72 2023 Nej
Lilly Selsborg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 3:34.09 3:34.09 2023 Nej
Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 3:17.29 3:17.29 2022 Nej
Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 3:22.14 3:22.14 2022 Nej
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:30.57 2022 Nej
Linnea Ekström
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 3:22.57 3:22.57 2023 Nej
Miriam Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
Leira Sandvall
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 3:05.01 3:05.01 2022 Nej
Tyra Svensson
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 3:17.16 3:17.16 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 11.24 11.24 2023 Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 11.50 11.50 2022 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 10.01 10.01 2022 Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.71 9.71 2022 Nej
Clara Herge
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.88 9.88 2023 Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 10.16 10.16 2022 Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.31 2021 Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 10.84 10.84 2023 Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.07 10.07 2023 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.52 9.52 2023 Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.09 11.09 2023 Nej
Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 10.65 10.65 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.07 9.07 2023 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 10.30 10.30 2023 Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 10.75 10.75 2023 Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.53 10.53 2023 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.69 9.69 2023 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.18 10.18 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 123 123 2022 Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 123 123 2022 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 144 144 2022 Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 148 152 2021 Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 144 147 2022 Nej
Victoria Diaczenko
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 128 128 2022 Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 133 133 2022 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 130 130 2023 Nej
Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 148 152 2021 Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 148 148 2022 Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 147 147 2023 Nej
Sejla Dacic
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 145 2022 Nej
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 140 140 2022 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 154 154 2023 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 139 139 2023 Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 140 145 2022 Nej
Thea Englund
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 145 145 2022 Nej
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 168 168 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 9.28 9.28 2022 Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 8.57 8.57 2022 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 7.15 7.15 2022 Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.13 9.97 2022 Nej
Thea Salomonsson Lind
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 10.06 10.06 2022 Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.01 9.01 2023 Nej
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 9.66 9.66 2023 Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.94 6.94 Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.88 7.88 2022 Nej
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 7.71 7.71 2023 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.10 8.10 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Julia Stenvall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.88 8.88 2023 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
08 Hanvikens SK 12.81 12.81 2023 Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.29 8.29 2023 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.78 6.78 2023 Nej
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.19 6.19 2023 Nej
Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 15.82 15.82 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Stella Kjellberg
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Astrid Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Ellen Landegren
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Maja Ivarsson
Bålsta IK
10 Bålsta IK Nej
Dunér Anna
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ingrid Asp
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ella Duner
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Märta Lundin
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Stella Nyrén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Hedda Strömö
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Emilia Örtengren
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Elsa Loréhn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F12 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Elvira Belda
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Esja de Munter
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Esther Furmarker
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Eira Ganrot Åberg
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Holly Hernvald
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Häggström
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Alma Jarelöv
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Erika Jildell Reichardt
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Lovis Juhlin
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Stella Klinc
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Blenda Lindström
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Sofia Miljkovic
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Frida Nylén
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Emma Rabe
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Kajsa Rabe
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Tilde Rosendahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Laura Saav
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Emmie Sandberg
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Rebecca Schröder Friedman
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Agnes Sundberg Rahm
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Tove Törlén
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Nivedita Viswanathan
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Filippa Lönnqvist
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Linnea Åden Lampa
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lova Zettersten
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Aldaeunna Deontae Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Sofie Ingårda
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej
Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 47

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viktor Sahlsten
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 7.80 7.80 2023 Nej
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 7.33 7.33 2023 Nej
Terence Ndongo
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 7.88 7.88 2023 Nej
David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 7.48 7.46 2020 Nej
Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.07 8.07 2023 Nej
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.43 7.43 2022 Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.18 8.18 2023 Nej
Leon Hermansen
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Andrea Hundeyin
Hammarby IF
95 Hammarby IF 7.42 7.42 2023 Nej
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen
Hammarby IF
99 Hammarby IF 7.37 2019 Nej
Otto Lundquist Fyrk
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.96 7.96 2023 Nej
Viktor Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 7.07 7.07 2023 Nej
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 7.36 7.36 2023 Nej
Sebastian Källström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Felix Velandia
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 7.49 7.49 2023 Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 9.18 9.11 2022 Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 8.52 8.52 2022 Nej
Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 7.82 7.82 2022 Nej
Daniel Larsson
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 7.75 7.75 Nej
Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.49 2022 Nej
Christof Wagner Robinson
IFK Lidingö
00 IFK Lidingö 7.49 7.49 2023 Nej
Arvid Borg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 7.40 7.40 2023 Nej
Max Holmberg
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 7.79 2019 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.13 8.13 2022 Nej
Oskar Tennhed
Råby-Rekarne FIF
07 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7.36 7.36 2023 Nej
Lasha Dvali
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 8.13 8.13 2023 Nej
Gustav Hellsten
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 7.56 7.50 2022 Nej
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 6.97 6.83 2020 Nej
Adam Mittjas
Strands IF
92 Strands IF 7.85 7.85 2022 Nej
Cristoffer Carnmark
Sundbybergs IK
87 Sundbybergs IK 8.24 8.24 Nej
Kassim Rashid Mohamed
Sundbybergs IK
02 Sundbybergs IK 7.57 7.57 Nej
Leo Carlsson
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 7.62 7.62 2023 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.92 7.92 2023 Nej
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.41 7.41 2023 Nej
Mamool Tazeh Nam
Tyresö FK
89 Tyresö FK 7.81 7.56 2022 Nej
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 7.23 2022 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.72 7.72 2023 Nej
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.62 7.62 2023 Nej
Simon Plesse
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 6.81 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 41

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viktor Sahlsten
Boo IF
06 Boo IF Nej
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 55.87 2022 Nej
Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 52.08 2019 Nej
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 52.51 52.51 2023 Nej
Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 52.49 52.49 Nej
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 51.22 51.22 2023 Nej
Vilmer Karlsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 51.09 51.09 2023 Nej
Nikolaos Pathiakis
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 52.69 52.53 2022 Nej
Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 59.10 59.10 Nej
Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 55.08 54.07 2022 Nej
Max Myrin
Hellas FK
05 Hellas FK 52.81 52.81 2023 Nej
Jakob Håkansson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 57.62 57.62 2023 Nej
Yassin Kridih
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
Linus Simmerlein
Linköpings GIF
02 Linköpings GIF 52.61 2020 Nej
David Thid
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 53.05 2019 Nej
Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI 53.00 52.91 2022 Nej
Robin Göransson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 55.40 55.40 2023 Nej
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 52.53 52.53 2023 Nej
Christopher Lundberg
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 56.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 2:09.38 2:09.38 2023 Nej
Axel Strinning
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:07.34 2:07.34 2023 Nej
Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:55.24 1:54.16 2022 Nej
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
Eskilstuna FI
94 Eskilstuna FI 1:55.85 1:53.19 2021 Nej
Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:18.36 2:18.36 2023 Nej
Erik Alteskog
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:25.44 2:25.44 2023 Nej
Anders Klockar
Huddinge AIS
75 Huddinge AIS 2:17.86 2:17.26 2020 Nej
Jakob Håkansson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
Vilgot Norberg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
Jakob Sandström
IFK Umeå
99 IFK Umeå 2:06.28 2019 Nej
Theodor Broms
Löparnas Vänner IF
02 Löparnas Vänner IF 2:07.27 2:04.28 2022 Nej
Allan Herulf
Löparnas Vänner IF
06 Löparnas Vänner IF 2:20.00 2:20.00 Nej
Walter Herulf
Löparnas Vänner IF
06 Löparnas Vänner IF 2:17.70 2:17.70 2023 Nej
Elvin Thorsen
Löparnas Vänner IF
05 Löparnas Vänner IF Nej
Håkan Eriksson
Malungs Skid & Friidrott
61 Malungs Skid & Friidrott 2:17.06 2022 Nej
Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:20.08 2:18.85 Nej
Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:25.93 2022 Nej
Daniel Musirim
Sundbybergs IK
98 Sundbybergs IK 2:07.59 2:07.59 Nej
Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 2:45.59 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Benjamin Grahm
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Joel Engström
FK Studenterna
90 FK Studenterna Nej
Sylvain Glos
FK Studenterna
87 FK Studenterna 4:31.87 2022 Nej
Simon Wahlström
FK Studenterna
95 FK Studenterna 4:37.30 4:37.30 2022 Nej
Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 4:48.40 4:48.40 2023 Nej
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson
Hammarby IF
96 Hammarby IF 4:31.23 2022 Nej
Elton Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4:32.39 4:32.39 2023 Nej
Simon Rowland
Hammarby IF
87 Hammarby IF Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 5:28.84 Nej
Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4:52.15 2022 Nej
Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 4:05.35 4:05.35 2022 Nej
Fredrik Grimborg
IF Linden
90 IF Linden 4:16.00 Nej
Simon Bratt
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 4:11.28 4:11.28 2023 Nej
Jacob Klinth
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 4:13.71 2020 Nej
Jakob Sandström
IFK Umeå
99 IFK Umeå 5:01.70 4:19.93 2019 Nej
Henrik Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 4:12.56 2022 Nej
Martin Omberg
Löparnas Vänner IF
05 Löparnas Vänner IF 5:30.01 Nej
Håkan Eriksson
Malungs Skid & Friidrott
61 Malungs Skid & Friidrott 4:40.09 4:11.09 2006 Nej
Edvin Karlström
Rehns BK
91 Rehns BK 4:18.45 4:18.45 2023 Nej
Andreas Åkesson
Saltsjöbadens IF
87 Saltsjöbadens IF 4:32.51 2022 Nej
Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 4:51.64 4:48.10 2021 Nej
Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 4:57.94 2022 Nej
Marcus Tolvers
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 4:07.81 2022 Nej
August Hannerståhl
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 4:44.52 4:44.52 2023 Nej
Arvid åberg
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 4:47.40 4:47.40 2023 Nej
Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4:50.00 Nej
Noa Steiner
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 4:01.15 4:01.15 2023 Nej
Felix Persson
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 4:17.85 4:17.85 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 8.52 8.52 2023 Nej
Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 8.25 8.25 2023 Nej
Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 8.12 2022 Nej
Staffan Risberg
Turebergs FK
99 Turebergs FK 8.31 7.99 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Arvid Ryberg
IF Göta Karlstad
98 IF Göta Karlstad 192 208 2018 Nej
Emil De Maria Petersson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 198 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 511 511 2023 Nej
Carl Sténson
Hellas FK
93 Hellas FK 452 531 2015 Nej
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 480 500 2021 Nej
Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 453 455 2022 Nej
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 445 445 2023 Nej
Linus Jönsson
Tjalve FIF
05 Tjalve FIF 500 2021 Nej
Harald Gemmel
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 485 485 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 6.28 2022 Nej
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 6.42 6.42 2023 Nej
Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.51 2022 Nej
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.62 5.62 2023 Nej
Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.62 5.62 2023 Nej
Leon Hermansen
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.51 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.92 4.92 2023 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 6.72 6.72 Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.03 5.03 2023 Nej
William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 5.73 5.73 2023 Nej
Andreas Andreas Chrysanthou
Hellas FK
97 Hellas FK 7.10 Nej
Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 5.35 5.49 2022 Nej
Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.39 6.39 2023 Nej
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.85 5.85 2023 Nej
Sebastian Källström
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 3.84 3.84 Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 5.49 5.49 2023 Nej
Felix Velandia
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 3.50 3.50 Nej
Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.77 6.77 2023 Nej
Alexander Nyman
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 6.73 7.05 2022 Nej
Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 7.10 7.11 2022 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.74 4.74 2022 Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.78 4.78 2023 Nej
Axel Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.08 5.08 2023 Nej
William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6.72 6.72 2023 Nej
Yngve Findin
Råby-Rekarne FIF
08 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5.49 5.49 2023 Nej
Philip Tennhed
Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6.37 2020 Nej
Oliwer Danielsson
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 7.09 7.52 2022 Nej
Felix Prins
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 6.37 2016 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.70 5.70 2022 Nej
Jacob Rune
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.68 5.87 2021 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.58 5.58 2023 Nej
Tim Henriksson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 6.09 6.09 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

Män Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.78 10.49 2022 Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.01 10.01 2023 Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 11.07 11.07 2023 Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 12.82 12.82 2023 Nej
Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.72 2022 Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.39 10.39 2023 Nej
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 12.86 12.86 2023 Nej
Andreas Andreas Chrysanthou
Hellas FK
97 Hellas FK 15.36 Nej
Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 12.64 2022 Nej
Douglas Goldén
Katrineholms SK
04 Katrineholms SK 12.77 12.84 2020 Nej
Axel Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.91 10.91 2023 Nej
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 13.69 13.69 2023 Nej
Jacob Rune
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.32 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12.13 12.13 2023 Nej
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Tim Henriksson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 12.72 12.72 2023 Nej
Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 12.20 12.20 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 13.31 13.31 2023 Nej
Patrick Lindfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
70 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.72 2016 Nej
Sören Svedberg
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
81 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10.42 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alexander Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.38 12.38 2023 Nej
Leo Bystedt
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 18.65 18.65 2023 Nej
Alfons Haals
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 17.83 17.83 2023 Nej
Johannes Nilsson
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 16.62 17.11 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 8.68 8.68 2023 Nej
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 8.18 8.18 2023 Nej
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 9.20 9.20 2023 Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.42 8.42 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 8.35 8.35 2023 Nej
Viktor Lögdahl
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 15.88 15.88 2023 Nej
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 13.50 13.50 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Wallén
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 15.07 15.07 2023 Nej
Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 8.88 8.88 2023 Nej
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 13.81 13.81 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.02 9.02 2023 Nej
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.70 8.52 2022 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.94 8.94 2023 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.04 8.04 Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.82 8.82 2023 Nej
Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 8.38 8.38 2023 Nej
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.53 8.53 2023 Nej
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.96 8.96 2023 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.51 8.51 2023 Nej
Jacob Rune
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.05 9.05 2023 Nej
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.70 8.70 2023 Nej
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.52 8.52 2023 Nej
Tim Henriksson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 8.83 8.83 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 178 2022 Nej
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 180 180 2023 Nej
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 187 187 2023 Nej
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 191 191 2023 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 184 2022 Nej
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 171 172 2022 Nej
Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 174 174 2023 Nej
Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 179 179 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emil Edlund
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 11.08 11.08 2023 Nej
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.62 10.62 2023 Nej
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 11.09 11.85 2022 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.88 13.88 Nej
Weijun Wang
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 11.40 11.40 2023 Nej
Melvin Dahlén
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 13.60 13.60 2023 Nej
Gustav Fabretto
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 12.80 12.80 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.62 13.62 2023 Nej
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.95 13.55 2022 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 16.39 16.39 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 2:52.97 2:52.97 2023 Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 3:09.95 3:09.95 2023 Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 2:54.90 2:54.90 2022 Nej
Vincent Yllèn
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 3:26.11 3:26.11 2023 Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej
Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 3:05.55 3:05.55 2022 Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 3:13.32 3:13.32 2023 Nej
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 3:07.02 3:07.02 2023 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:06.17 3:06.17 2023 Nej
Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:56.71 2:56.71 2023 Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:16.83 3:16.83 2023 Nej
William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3:00.87 3:00.87 2023 Nej
Isak Steiner
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 2:52.70 2:52.70 2023 Nej
David Wallén
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 2:44.55 2:44.55 2023 Nej
Melvin Petersson
Wärnamo SK
08 Wärnamo SK 3:11.09 3:11.09 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.80 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.47 9.47 Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 9.54 Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.85 9.85 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.28 9.28 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.86 Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 155 161 2022 Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 169 169 2023 Nej
Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 150 150 2023 Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 140 140 2022 Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 152 2021 Nej
Filip Svanehav
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 152 152 2022 Nej
Jacob Engver
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 145 145 2023 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 160 160 2022 Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 174 174 2023 Nej
Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 157 2022 Nej
Robin Lövdal
Karlskoga FI
08 Karlskoga FI 180 180 2023 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 155 155 2023 Nej
Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 163 163 2023 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 145 145 2023 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 167 167 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.88 12.13 2021 Nej
Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.84 9.84 2023 Nej
Oscar Green
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.44 8.44 2023 Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.96 9.96 2022 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 6.23 6.23 Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Arefhi Ahmadi
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 7.93 7.93 2023 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.32 12.32 2023 Nej
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 11.97 11.97 2023 Nej
Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 14.16 14.16 2023 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.45 11.45 2022 Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.83 11.83 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 12.22 12.22 2023 Nej
Erland Wärn
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 14.28 14.28 2023 Nej
Leo Carls
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.29 9.29 2023 Nej
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 7.96 7.96 2023 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.14 11.14 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Herge
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
David Hult
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Jonatan Torssell
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Fritiof Wärn
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Gabriel Dahlberg
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Fransson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Albin Freyling
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Winterman
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Nils Riserus
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Petter Borgstrand
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Wilmer Jägerhök
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Ahmed Mohammed
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2406 2022 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

P12 Fyrkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Edvin Duvell
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Adam Henning Nilsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
James Johannsen
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Enzo Mühle
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Stridh
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Olek Szulkin
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Alex Williams
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Nej
Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Willem Hertz
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Ivar Jansson Cederholm
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Felix Widberg
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK Nej
Noah Agnblad
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Casper Fagerlund
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hannes Proskorin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Max Severin Naber
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 7 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

Mix Stav (ingång 1,82)

# SB PBAvprickad online
Molly Lindell
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 250 Nej
Dunér Anna
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ella Duner
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Kajsa Kabu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 225 225 Nej
Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 210 210 Nej
Elsa Grip Sommelius
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Asta Nordin
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 231 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 272 Nej
Björn Bratt
Turebergs FK
51 Turebergs FK 255 330 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 240 248 Nej
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 185 185 Nej
Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 225 260 Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Mix Stav (ingång 2,62)

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 263 296 Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 300 300 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 312 312 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 270 270 Nej
Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 312 Nej
Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK Nej
Ylva Björnsjö
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 303 303 Nej
Emelie Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 336 336 Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 284 284 Nej
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 290 290 Nej
Lovisa Blomqvist
Marieby GIF
04 Marieby GIF Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 291 291 Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Malte Vejbrink
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 310 310 Nej
Ebba Persson
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 293 293 Nej
Julia Porath
Södertälje IF
08 Södertälje IF 286 286 Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
Linnéa Lindqvist
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 340 343 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

Mix Stav (ingång 3,42)

# SB PBAvprickad online
Love Fältström
Hammarby IF
91 Hammarby IF 400 442 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 410 410 Nej
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 352 352 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 421 421 Nej
Jitse van Esch
Hellas FK
00 Hellas FK Nej
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 390 401 Nej
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 370 370 Nej
Leo Marcus
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 393 Nej
Elias Ohlis
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 350 350 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 444 444 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 380 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 365 365 Nej
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Nej
Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 400 400 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17