Startlist

Malmö Indoor Challenge
Atleticum, Malmö   2020-01-12

prova på F/P 7-9 år prova på 200m, längd, kula och stav

SB PB
Victor Österlind
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U15 200 m

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U15 High Jump

SB PB
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U15 Pole Vault

SB PB
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 200 m

SB PB
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 600 m

SB PB
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U9 200 m

SB PB
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 200 m

SB PB
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U15 200 m

SB PB
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U15 1000 m

SB PB
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 200 m

SB PB
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 600 m

SB PB
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U12 200 m

SB PB
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U12 600 m

SB PB
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 200 m

SB PB
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Valmar Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 11

Total number of registered entries: 27