Startlista

GGP 800m
Hedens IP, Helsingborg   2024-05-23

Antal deltagare: 41
Antal starter: 41

Mix 800 m

# SB PB NLHeatAvprickad online
Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna 3:23.00 3:02.01 2022 F-Final Nej
Jonny Hansson
Helsingborgs LK-92
56 Helsingborgs LK-92 2:57.46 2:57.46 2023 F-Final Nej
Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 2:44.00 2:40.72 2022 D-Final Nej
Ahmed Abdelhamid
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 2:12.57 2:12.57 2023 A-Final Nej
Terje Augdal
IS Göta
89 IS Göta 2:15.00 2:19.81 2023 A-Final Nej
Elias Bengtsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 2:19.00 2:22.48 A-Final Nej
Johan Bengtsson
IS Göta
77 IS Göta 2:55.00 E-Final Nej
Annelie Blomquist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 2:21.47 2:21.47 2023 B-Final Nej
Paul Bredhe
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 2:31.00 2:31.00 D-Final Nej
Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 2:34.00 2:00.18 D-Final Nej
Arvid de la Motte
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 2:30.00 C-Final Nej
Johan Falk
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 2:20.00 B-Final Nej
Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 2:34.00 2:29.45 2020 D-Final Nej
Peter Hagberg
IS Göta
82 IS Göta 2:30.00 2:27.59 2023 C-Final Nej
Ertan Isikli
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 2:25.00 2:33.76 2023 B-Final Nej
Rickard Johnsson
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 2:22.00 2:22.00 B-Final Nej
Anton Jönsson
IS Göta
98 IS Göta 2:30.00 2:34.29 2023 C-Final Nej
Anders Jönzon
IS Göta
70 IS Göta 2:50.00 2:50.00 E-Final Nej
Sonja Kovac
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 3:02.00 F-Final Nej
Alicia Larsson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 2:33.75 2:33.04 2023 C-Final Nej
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:10.49 2:10.49 2022 A-Final Nej
Jennie Lorentsson
IS Göta
82 IS Göta 2:45.00 D-Final Nej
Marcus Lundblad
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 2:18.00 2:17.66 2023 A-Final Nej
Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta 2:17.00 2:15.29 2023 A-Final Nej
Niclas Malm
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 2:30.00 2:31.22 2023 C-Final Nej
Oliver Malmkvist
IS Göta
97 IS Göta 2:20.05 2:20.05 2023 B-Final Nej
Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 2:24.52 2:24.52 2021 B-Final Nej
Thomas Nilson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 2:47.63 2:47.63 2023 D-Final Nej
Maibritt Nilsson
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 3:15.00 2:53.94 2022 F-Final Nej
Thomas Novin
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 2:28.00 2:17.23 2023 C-Final Nej
Joakim Ohlsson
IS Göta
76 IS Göta 2:29.99 C-Final Nej
Dennis Olander
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 2:50.00 2:50.00 E-Final Nej
Julia Palm
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 2:49.89 E-Final Nej
Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 3:45.00 F-Final Nej
Tina Reimer
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 2:55.52 2:55.52 2023 E-Final Nej
Håkan Reistad
IS Göta
64 IS Göta 2:50.00 2:46.44 2023 E-Final Nej
Mikael Stagling
IS Göta
75 IS Göta 2:20.00 2:20.62 2023 B-Final Nej
Elin Stenbäck
IS Göta
14 IS Göta 3:15.00 F-Final Nej
Andreas Strandberg
IS Göta
85 IS Göta 2:19.00 2:20.58 2023 A-Final Nej
Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:32.07 2:32.07 2024 C-Final Nej
Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:40.86 2:40.86 2024 D-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 41