Startlista

Friidrottsskoletävling VT24
Telekonsult Arena, Växjö   2024-04-21

Antal deltagare: 112
Antal starter: 327

F10 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Evelinn Andersson
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 11.17 11.05 2023 Nej
Malva Collryd
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 11.07 11.07 2024 Nej
Alice Karlström
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 10.88 10.88 2024 Nej
Lily Aspengren
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Stella Ingemarsson
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga 11.73 2023 Nej
Tindra Ljungkvist
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Julie Schjölin
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Selma Örnberg
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Felicia Bremer Kronlund
Högstorp
14 Högstorp 12.59 2022 Nej
Alice Löfstrand
Högstorp
14 Högstorp 10.46 10.46 2024 Nej
Nora Mattisson
Högstorp
14 Högstorp Nej
Molly Johannisson
Ingelstad
14 Ingelstad 12.21 Nej
Tindra Ahmeti
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Ranya Idriss
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 12.17 12.17 2024 Nej
Lujain Kassair
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Lydia Ejderstedt
Teleborg
14 Teleborg 10.50 10.50 2024 Nej
Elsa Lundgren
Teleborg
14 Teleborg Nej
Astrid Karlsson
Öjaby
14 Öjaby Nej
Klara Fasth
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 9.89 9.89 2024 Nej
Filippa Gunnarsson
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 10.20 10.20 2023 Nej
Klara Åhlenius
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 11.65 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Evelinn Andersson
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 3.17 3.17 2024 Nej
Malva Collryd
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 2.91 2.91 2024 Nej
Alice Karlström
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 2.93 2.93 2024 Nej
Lily Aspengren
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Stella Ingemarsson
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga 2.55 2023 Nej
Tindra Ljungkvist
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Julie Schjölin
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Selma Örnberg
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Felicia Bremer Kronlund
Högstorp
14 Högstorp 1.85 2022 Nej
Alice Löfstrand
Högstorp
14 Högstorp 3.10 3.10 2024 Nej
Nora Mattisson
Högstorp
14 Högstorp Nej
Molly Johannisson
Ingelstad
14 Ingelstad 2.25 Nej
Tindra Ahmeti
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Ranya Idriss
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 2.10 2.10 2024 Nej
Lujain Kassair
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Lydia Ejderstedt
Teleborg
14 Teleborg 2.95 3.13 2023 Nej
Elsa Lundgren
Teleborg
14 Teleborg Nej
Astrid Karlsson
Öjaby
14 Öjaby Nej
Klara Fasth
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 3.06 3.06 2024 Nej
Filippa Gunnarsson
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 3.40 3.40 2024 Nej
Klara Åhlenius
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 2.45 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Evelinn Andersson
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 4.31 4.31 2024 Nej
Malva Collryd
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 4.29 4.29 2024 Nej
Alice Karlström
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 4.60 4.60 2024 Nej
Stella Ingemarsson
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga 2.90 2023 Nej
Tindra Ljungkvist
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Julie Schjölin
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Felicia Bremer Kronlund
Högstorp
14 Högstorp 3.06 2022 Nej
Alice Löfstrand
Högstorp
14 Högstorp 4.42 4.42 2024 Nej
Nora Mattisson
Högstorp
14 Högstorp Nej
Molly Johannisson
Ingelstad
14 Ingelstad 3.10 Nej
Tindra Ahmeti
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Ranya Idriss
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 3.85 3.85 2024 Nej
Lujain Kassair
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Lydia Ejderstedt
Teleborg
14 Teleborg 4.19 4.19 2024 Nej
Elsa Lundgren
Teleborg
14 Teleborg Nej
Astrid Karlsson
Öjaby
14 Öjaby Nej
Klara Fasth
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 5.58 5.58 2024 Nej
Filippa Gunnarsson
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 5.35 5.35 2023 Nej
Klara Åhlenius
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 3.47 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F9 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Klara Ureskog
Bäckaslöv
15 Bäckaslöv Nej
Linnéa Haij
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Siri Johansson
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Elin Lennartsson
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Milla Lindbladh
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Nellie Lugnberg
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Hanna Mattisson
Högstorp
15 Högstorp Nej
Wilma Carlsson
Ingelstad
15 Ingelstad 12.48 2023 Nej
Hedda Granberg
Ingelstad
15 Ingelstad Nej
Lovis Malmgren
Teleborg
15 Teleborg 10.74 10.74 2024 Nej
Sally Wieslander
Teleborg
15 Teleborg 12.41 2023 Nej
Inez Axlid
Ulriksberg
15 Ulriksberg Nej
Kerstin Bunn
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 10.31 10.31 2024 Nej
Ellen Johansson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 10.13 10.13 2024 Nej
Maja Nilsson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
Ellie Persson Röök
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 14.45 2023 Nej
Astrid Petersson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
Lovisa Thorvaldsson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 12.26 12.26 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Klara Ureskog
Bäckaslöv
15 Bäckaslöv Nej
Linnéa Haij
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Siri Johansson
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Elin Lennartsson
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Milla Lindbladh
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Nellie Lugnberg
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Hanna Mattisson
Högstorp
15 Högstorp Nej
Wilma Carlsson
Ingelstad
15 Ingelstad 2.16 2023 Nej
Lovis Malmgren
Teleborg
15 Teleborg 2.96 2.96 2024 Nej
Sally Wieslander
Teleborg
15 Teleborg 2.24 2023 Nej
Inez Axlid
Ulriksberg
15 Ulriksberg Nej
Kerstin Bunn
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 2.95 2.95 2024 Nej
Ellen Johansson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 3.37 3.37 2024 Nej
Maja Nilsson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
Ellie Persson Röök
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 1.90 2023 Nej
Astrid Petersson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
Lovisa Thorvaldsson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 2.47 2.47 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Klara Ureskog
Bäckaslöv
15 Bäckaslöv Nej
Siri Johansson
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Elin Lennartsson
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Milla Lindbladh
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Nellie Lugnberg
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Hanna Mattisson
Högstorp
15 Högstorp Nej
Wilma Carlsson
Ingelstad
15 Ingelstad 2.85 2023 Nej
Lovis Malmgren
Teleborg
15 Teleborg 3.88 3.88 2024 Nej
Sally Wieslander
Teleborg
15 Teleborg 3.05 2023 Nej
Inez Axlid
Ulriksberg
15 Ulriksberg Nej
Kerstin Bunn
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 4.46 4.46 2024 Nej
Ellen Johansson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 4.85 4.85 2024 Nej
Ellie Persson Röök
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 2.08 2023 Nej
Astrid Petersson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
Lovisa Thorvaldsson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 4.43 4.43 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F8 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ella Tjerngren
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Emilia Eriksson
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Alicia Johansson
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Tove Juhlin Rofors
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Linnea Karlsson
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Liv Sohl
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Freja Söderqvist
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Lamis Ahmed
Miniorlandslaget
16 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Zahra Ali
Miniorlandslaget
16 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Aya Pappiland
Miniorlandslaget
16 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Ebba Ahlin
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Mira Fristedt
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Loni Arvidsson Kraska
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg Nej
Eila Billfeldt-Ronefors
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg Nej
Malva Franzén
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg Nej
Eva Örnlind
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg Nej
Disa Broselid Barck
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Lilly Hansson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Ellen Johansson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Hilma Nilsson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Maya Persson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Ellie Öhlin
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ella Tjerngren
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Emilia Eriksson
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Alicia Johansson
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Tove Juhlin Rofors
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Linnea Karlsson
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Liv Sohl
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad 2.35 2.35 2024 Nej
Freja Söderqvist
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Lamis Ahmed
Miniorlandslaget
16 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Zahra Ali
Miniorlandslaget
16 Miniorlandslaget 1.40 1.40 2024 Nej
Aya Pappiland
Miniorlandslaget
16 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Ebba Ahlin
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Mira Fristedt
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Loni Arvidsson Kraska
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg 1.87 1.87 Nej
Eila Billfeldt-Ronefors
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg 1.81 1.81 2024 Nej
Malva Franzén
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg Nej
Eva Örnlind
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg Nej
Disa Broselid Barck
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Lilly Hansson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Ellen Johansson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Hilma Nilsson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Maya Persson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Ellie Öhlin
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ella Tjerngren
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Emilia Eriksson
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Alicia Johansson
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Tove Juhlin Rofors
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Linnea Karlsson
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Liv Sohl
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad 3.05 Nej
Freja Söderqvist
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Lamis Ahmed
Miniorlandslaget
16 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Zahra Ali
Miniorlandslaget
16 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Aya Pappiland
Miniorlandslaget
16 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Ebba Ahlin
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Mira Fristedt
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Loni Arvidsson Kraska
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg 3.17 3.17 Nej
Eila Billfeldt-Ronefors
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg 2.10 2.10 2024 Nej
Malva Franzén
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg Nej
Eva Örnlind
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg Nej
Disa Broselid Barck
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Lilly Hansson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Ellen Johansson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Hilma Nilsson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Maya Persson
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Ellie Öhlin
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P10 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Gabriel Baltzarsson
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 10.37 10.37 Nej
Vidar Nilsson
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv Nej
Ebbe Elg
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Gabriel Hallberg
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga 11.28 11.28 2024 Nej
Abdirhman Ahmed
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 11.56 11.56 2024 Nej
Rayah Idriss
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 12.18 12.18 2024 Nej
Yunis Ahmed Jama
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 13.00 13.00 2024 Nej
Abbe Malm
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Mohamed Muuse
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Abdullahi Noorhire
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Oscar Pappiland
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Ian Veas
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 10.92 10.92 2024 Nej
Sixten Turesson
Teleborg
14 Teleborg Nej
Axel Axmarker
Öjaby
14 Öjaby Nej
Nilas Broselid Barck
Öjaby
14 Öjaby 10.49 2023 Nej
Alfred Karlsson
Öjaby
14 Öjaby Nej
Charlie Nilsson
Öjaby
14 Öjaby Nej
Leonel Belo Da Silva
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 9.79 9.79 2024 Nej
Elwin Jonsson
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 9.21 9.21 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Gabriel Baltzarsson
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 3.34 3.66 Nej
Vidar Nilsson
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv Nej
Ebbe Elg
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Gabriel Hallberg
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga 2.63 2.63 2024 Nej
Abdirhman Ahmed
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 2.71 2.71 2024 Nej
Rayah Idriss
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 2.63 2.63 2024 Nej
Yunis Ahmed Jama
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 1.77 1.77 2024 Nej
Abbe Malm
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Mohamed Muuse
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Abdullahi Noorhire
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Oscar Pappiland
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Ian Veas
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 2.80 2.80 2024 Nej
Sixten Turesson
Teleborg
14 Teleborg Nej
Axel Axmarker
Öjaby
14 Öjaby Nej
Nilas Broselid Barck
Öjaby
14 Öjaby 3.00 2023 Nej
Alfred Karlsson
Öjaby
14 Öjaby Nej
Charlie Nilsson
Öjaby
14 Öjaby Nej
Leonel Belo Da Silva
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 3.77 3.77 2024 Nej
Elwin Jonsson
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 3.81 3.81 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Gabriel Baltzarsson
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv 3.77 3.77 Nej
Vidar Nilsson
Bäckaslöv
14 Bäckaslöv Nej
Ebbe Elg
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga Nej
Gabriel Hallberg
Hovshaga
14 Hovshaga 4.24 4.24 2024 Nej
Abdirhman Ahmed
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 4.70 4.70 2024 Nej
Rayah Idriss
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 5.54 5.54 2024 Nej
Yunis Ahmed Jama
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 3.44 3.44 2024 Nej
Abbe Malm
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Mohamed Muuse
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Abdullahi Noorhire
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Oscar Pappiland
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Ian Veas
Miniorlandslaget
14 Miniorlandslaget 5.06 5.06 2024 Nej
Sixten Turesson
Teleborg
14 Teleborg Nej
Nilas Broselid Barck
Öjaby
14 Öjaby 4.97 2023 Nej
Alfred Karlsson
Öjaby
14 Öjaby Nej
Leonel Belo Da Silva
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 5.76 5.76 2024 Nej
Elwin Jonsson
Östra Lugnet
14 Östra Lugnet 6.61 6.61 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P9 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Victor Erlandsson
Bäckaslöv
15 Bäckaslöv Nej
Julian Pizzeghello
Bäckaslöv
15 Bäckaslöv 11.86 2023 Nej
Elias Brännström
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Ahmed Alhasani
Miniorlandslaget
15 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Mahdi Muuse
Miniorlandslaget
15 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Nils Norrlin
Ulriksberg
15 Ulriksberg Nej
Walter Burde
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 10.69 10.69 2024 Nej
Oskar Eliasson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
Nils Ernsth
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
William Hellström
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
Arvid Hällqvist
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 11.30 11.30 2024 Nej
Tage Mortensen
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Victor Erlandsson
Bäckaslöv
15 Bäckaslöv Nej
Julian Pizzeghello
Bäckaslöv
15 Bäckaslöv 2.51 2023 Nej
Elias Brännström
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Ahmed Alhasani
Miniorlandslaget
15 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Mahdi Muuse
Miniorlandslaget
15 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Nils Norrlin
Ulriksberg
15 Ulriksberg Nej
Walter Burde
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 3.19 3.19 2024 Nej
Oskar Eliasson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
Nils Ernsth
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
William Hellström
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
Arvid Hällqvist
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 2.75 2.75 2024 Nej
Tage Mortensen
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Victor Erlandsson
Bäckaslöv
15 Bäckaslöv Nej
Julian Pizzeghello
Bäckaslöv
15 Bäckaslöv 3.31 2023 Nej
Elias Brännström
Hovshaga
15 Hovshaga Nej
Ahmed Alhasani
Miniorlandslaget
15 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Mahdi Muuse
Miniorlandslaget
15 Miniorlandslaget Nej
Nils Norrlin
Ulriksberg
15 Ulriksberg Nej
Walter Burde
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 4.57 4.57 2024 Nej
Oskar Eliasson
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
Nils Ernsth
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
William Hellström
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej
Arvid Hällqvist
Öjaby
15 Öjaby 4.51 4.51 2024 Nej
Tage Mortensen
Öjaby
15 Öjaby Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P8 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Samuel Gasperan
Bäckaslöv
16 Bäckaslöv Nej
Elyes Alldén
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Malte Gunnarsson
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Luke Lukoczky
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Edgar Rundgren
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Hugo Spjuth
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Sam Johansson
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Emil Kronlund Bremer
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Abbe Revelj
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Wilhelm Smedin
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Sebastian Granat
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Albin Karlberg
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Axel Turesson
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Matteo Scognamiglio
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg Nej
Kasper Andersen
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Malte Brodin
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Edvin Ramstedt
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
William Markovic
Östra Lugnet
16 Östra Lugnet Nej
James Ståhlgren
Östra Lugnet
16 Östra Lugnet 13.00 13.00 Nej
Theo Wester
Östra Lugnet
16 Östra Lugnet Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Samuel Gasperan
Bäckaslöv
16 Bäckaslöv Nej
Elyes Alldén
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Malte Gunnarsson
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Luke Lukoczky
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Edgar Rundgren
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Hugo Spjuth
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Sam Johansson
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Emil Kronlund Bremer
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Abbe Revelj
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Wilhelm Smedin
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Sebastian Granat
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Albin Karlberg
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Axel Turesson
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Matteo Scognamiglio
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg Nej
Kasper Andersen
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Malte Brodin
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
William Markovic
Östra Lugnet
16 Östra Lugnet Nej
James Ståhlgren
Östra Lugnet
16 Östra Lugnet 2.74 2.74 Nej
Theo Wester
Östra Lugnet
16 Östra Lugnet Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Samuel Gasperan
Bäckaslöv
16 Bäckaslöv Nej
Elyes Alldén
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Malte Gunnarsson
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Luke Lukoczky
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Edgar Rundgren
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Hugo Spjuth
Hovshaga
16 Hovshaga Nej
Sam Johansson
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Emil Kronlund Bremer
Högstorp
16 Högstorp Nej
Abbe Revelj
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Wilhelm Smedin
Ingelstad
16 Ingelstad Nej
Sebastian Granat
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Albin Karlberg
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Axel Turesson
Teleborg
16 Teleborg Nej
Matteo Scognamiglio
Ulriksberg
16 Ulriksberg Nej
Kasper Andersen
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Malte Brodin
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
Edvin Ramstedt
Öjaby
16 Öjaby Nej
William Markovic
Östra Lugnet
16 Östra Lugnet Nej
James Ståhlgren
Östra Lugnet
16 Östra Lugnet 3.26 3.26 Nej
Theo Wester
Östra Lugnet
16 Östra Lugnet Nej

Antal deltagare: 20