Startlista

Just Pole Vault
Sollentuna Friidrottshall, Sollentuna   2022-01-29

Totalt antal deltagare: 86

Totalt antal starter: 86

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 373 400 Kvinnor Nej
Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 326 344 F19 Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 243 F15 Nej
Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 270 F17 Nej
Emelie Beckman
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 340 353 F19 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 294 F19 Nej
Klara Hillman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 275 F19 Nej
Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 300 300 F17 Nej
Alma Olsson
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 306 F19 Nej
Sofia Olsson
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 290 F19 Nej
101 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 300 300 F15 Nej
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 330 331 F17 Nej
Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 360 360 Kvinnor Nej
Sandra Alvero
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 385 400 Kvinnor Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 350 350 F17 Nej
Alessia Balla
IK Tjalve (NOR)
03 IK Tjalve (NOR) 280 F19 Nej
Maja Forss
IK Tjalve (NOR)
04 IK Tjalve (NOR) 312 F19 Nej
Ebba Blomstrand
KFUM Örebro
00 KFUM Örebro 336 365 Kvinnor Nej
Emma Nehlin
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 230 231 F15 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 361 361 F17 Nej
Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 370 370 Kvinnor Nej
Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 330 F17 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 340 340 F15 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 215 F15 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 233 F17 Nej
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 283 286 F19 Nej
Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 220 220 F15 Nej
Clara Jansson
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 280 280 F17 Nej
Linnéa Lindqvist
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 320 320 F17 Nej
Malin Dahlström
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 452 Kvinnor Nej
Michaela Meijer
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 475 Kvinnor Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

Män Stav

# SB PBKlassAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK P15 Nej
Felix Nyberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 443 P19 Nej
Axel Nilsson
Bålsta IK
05 Bålsta IK 411 411 P17 Nej
Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 246 P15 Nej
Max Wiman
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK 270 270 P15 Nej
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 380 P17 Nej
Sebastian Røed Hovland
Fana IL (NOR)
04 Fana IL (NOR) 461 461 P19 Nej
Philip Andreas Kubon
Fana IL (NOR)
04 Fana IL (NOR) 490 490 P19 Nej
Elias Andersson
Finspångs AIK
07 Finspångs AIK 310 310 P15 Nej
Marcial Zetterfeldt
Finspångs AIK
07 Finspångs AIK 340 340 P15 Nej
Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 461 P19 Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 382 382 P15 Nej
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 481 500 Män Nej
Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 350 272 Män Nej
Jonatan Håkansson
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 440 433 Män Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 273 273 P15 Nej
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 325 P17 Nej
Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 440 452 Män Nej
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 412 412 P17 Nej
Peter Svensson
IF Rigor
02 IF Rigor 410 Män Nej
Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 380 380 P19 Nej
Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 390 390 P15 Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 400 400 P17 Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 410 410 P17 Nej
Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 503 Män Nej
Micael Fagö
IFK Växjö
94 IFK Växjö 514 Män Nej
Tom Johansson
KFUM Örebro
99 KFUM Örebro 472 490 Män Nej
Emil Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 300 300 P15 Nej
Karl Nestor
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 270 270 P15 Nej
William Nestor
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 471 471 P19 Nej
Johan Jurander
Motala AIF
03 Motala AIF 452 452 P19 Nej
102 Leon Bermhed
Tjalve FIF
10 Tjalve FIF 270 270 P13 Nej
Linus Jönsson
Tjalve FIF
05 Tjalve FIF 491 500 P17 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 350 350 P15 Nej
Elliot Duvert
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 453 P19 Nej
Kevin Duvert
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 364 Män Nej
Theodor Duvert
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 369 Män Nej
Gustav Kullman
Turebergs FK
96 Turebergs FK 430 380 Män Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 303 303 P15 Nej
Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 315 325 P15 Nej
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 385 P17 Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 365 365 P17 Nej
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 425 425 P17 Nej
100 Harald Gemmel
Täby IS
01 Täby IS Män Nej
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 395 395 P17 Nej
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 510 510 Män Nej
Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 385 385 P17 Nej
Jack Forsberg
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 379 379 P17 Nej
Gustav Karlén
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 290 290 P15 Nej
Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 471 471 P17 Nej
Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 300 300 P15 Nej
Björn Bratt
Åkersberga SK
51 Åkersberga SK 260 330 Män Nej
William Asker
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 480 P19 Nej
Andreas Gjesdal
Örgryte IS
95 Örgryte IS 520 Män Nej
Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 363 363 P15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 55