Startlista

Pepparkaksspelen
Atleticum, Malmö   2022-12-10 - 2022-12-11

Totalt antal deltagare: 541

Totalt antal starter: 1336

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 9.64 2022 Nej
98 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 7.69 1997 Nej
184 Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 8.55 2022 Nej
257 Filippa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
322 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.41 2022 Nej
325 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.81 2020 Nej
494 Emma Ljungnér
Varbergs GIF
81 Varbergs GIF 8.31 2022 Nej
525 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 7.99 2022 Nej
535 Dilek Özgür
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 8.43 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 29.25 2022 Nej
35 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 30.65 2022 Nej
79 Lillian Cardinali
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 28.44 2022 Nej
82 Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 33.29 2021 Nej
84 Filippa Persson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 32.12 Nej
85 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 33.00 2020 Nej
98 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 30.45 25.47 1997 Nej
99 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 28.47 27.26 2018 Nej
128 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 28.99 2022 Nej
184 Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 28.32 28.32 Nej
257 Filippa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
310 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 27.71 27.71 2022 Nej
312 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 27.08 2022 Nej
322 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 27.80 2022 Nej
325 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 29.58 2022 Nej
426 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 28.80 28.61 2022 Nej
535 Dilek Özgür
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 28.39 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 2:16.24 2:29.85 2019 Nej
85 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 2:57.45 2020 Nej
348 Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:45.32 2021 Nej
512 Zelda Lukic
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2:28.48 2:28.48 2022 Nej
536 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 2:39.90 2021 Nej
539 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 2:41.33 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
99 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 154 2019 Nej
509 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 163 2022 Nej
531 Johanna Persson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 158 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
99 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 4.65 5.30 2020 Nej
257 Filippa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
343 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 5.01 2022 Nej
385 Ellen Kraen
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
502 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.71 2022 Nej
511 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.47 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Mix F/P 12 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
101 IFK Helsingborg Lag 1
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg Nej
148 IK Finish Lag 1 2011
IK Finish
IK Finish Nej
151 IK Finish Lag 2 - 2011
IK Finish
IK Finish Nej
239 IK Hellas Roskilde Lag 1
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
284 MAI lag 1
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej
289 MAI lag 2
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej
291 MAI lag 3
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej
480 Simrishamns AIF
Simrishamns AIF
Simrishamns AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Mix F/P 11 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
41 Heleneholms IF Lag x
Heleneholms IF
Heleneholms IF Nej
149 IK Finish Lag 1 2012
IK Finish
IK Finish Nej
150 IK Finish Lag 2
IK Finish
IK Finish Nej
155 IK Finish Lag 3, 2012
IK Finish
IK Finish Nej
283 MAI lag 1
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej
287 MAI lag 2
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Mix F/P 10 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Heleneholms IF Lag I
Heleneholms IF
Heleneholms IF Nej
100 IFK Helsingborg Lag 1
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg Nej
152 IK Finish Lag 2 2013
IK Finish
IK Finish Nej
153 IK Finish Lag 2013 1
IK Finish
IK Finish Nej
154 IK Finish Lag 3
IK Finish
IK Finish Nej
156 IK Finish Lag 4
IK Finish
IK Finish Nej
286 MAI Lag 1
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej
288 MAI lag 2
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Mix F/P 13 4x200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
40 Heleneholms IF Lag x
Heleneholms IF
Heleneholms IF Nej
147 IK Finish Lag 1 2010
IK Finish
IK Finish Nej
285 MAI lag 1
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej
290 MAI lag 2
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej
292 MAI lag 3
Malmö AI
Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
367 Alice Hultberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
532 Tilde Schack
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 8.41 8.41 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
35 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
343 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
511 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
513 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
257 Filippa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
485 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 11.60 2022 Nej
513 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 8.12 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 9.44 9.40 2021 Nej
17 Juliette Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 8.47 2022 Nej
49 Olivia Carlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.81 2021 Nej
72 Matilda Tegner
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.09 9.09 2022 Nej
73 Vilma Andersson
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS 9.59 2022 Nej
79 Lillian Cardinali
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 8.53 2022 Nej
84 Filippa Persson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 9.49 2021 Nej
93 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 8.97 8.97 2022 Nej
94 Alva Lindström
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 9.23 9.23 2022 Nej
128 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.38 8.38 2022 Nej
129 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.97 2022 Nej
136 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.59 9.59 2022 Nej
145 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.24 9.24 2022 Nej
221 Ida-Lina Somrell
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
229 Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.75 8.75 2022 Nej
233 Ella Wågstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 9.25 2022 Nej
251 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.00 8.91 2022 Nej
267 Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 8.89 2021 Nej
293 Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
316 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.21 10.21 Nej
331 Emelie Eckerwall
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
337 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.80 2021 Nej
355 Siri Gustavii
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.78 2022 Nej
395 Emilia Lindholm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.68 2022 Nej
400 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.02 9.02 2022 Nej
422 Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.07 2022 Nej
426 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.59 8.59 2022 Nej
463 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.80 2022 Nej
479 Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.77 2022 Nej
481 Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 9.29 2022 Nej
482 Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 10.13 2022 Nej
526 Nova Hedin
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 9.10 9.02 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Juliette Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI Nej
72 Matilda Tegner
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
93 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 10.76 10.76 2022 Nej
129 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.73 Nej
230 Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
293 Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
304 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
316 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
331 Emelie Eckerwall
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
337 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.72 2022 Nej
426 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
464 Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
481 Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
88 Emma Bylander
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
134 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 129 2019 Nej
221 Ida-Lina Somrell
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
230 Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 149 149 2022 Nej
337 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 148 2021 Nej
495 Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 154 2021 Nej
507 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 135 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 3.78 3.78 2022 Nej
49 Olivia Carlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 3.79 3.79 2022 Nej
64 Saga l Lundborg
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 3.29 3.29 2022 Nej
73 Vilma Andersson
Hässleholms AIS
09 Hässleholms AIS Nej
93 Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 3.99 3.99 2022 Nej
94 Alva Lindström
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 3.48 3.48 2022 Nej
134 Alma Karlsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.58 4.58 Nej
136 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.32 3.32 2022 Nej
145 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.13 4.13 2022 Nej
221 Ida-Lina Somrell
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
229 Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.11 4.11 2022 Nej
230 Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
233 Ella Wågstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
251 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 4.28 4.28 2022 Nej
267 Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
293 Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
295 Juliet Agyporna Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
304 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.14 4.14 2022 Nej
316 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
355 Siri Gustavii
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
400 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.22 4.22 2022 Nej
422 Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
426 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.56 4.56 2022 Nej
482 Alma Arvidsson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Nej
495 Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 4.45 2021 Nej
507 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 4.26 2021 Nej
519 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Amager AC (DEN)
08 Amager AC (DEN) 9.03 2021 Nej
88 Emma Bylander
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
94 Alva Lindström
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 6.83 6.83 2022 Nej
221 Ida-Lina Somrell
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
233 Ella Wågstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
251 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 7.86 7.86 2022 Nej
316 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
463 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
479 Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
486 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 8.33 2022 Nej
519 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
533 Anna Sällberg
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 9.68 9.68 2022 Nej
38 Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 10.13 2020 Nej
51 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.43 9.41 2021 Nej
60 Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.57 9.57 2022 Nej
74 Ebba Hermansson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 9.30 9.30 Nej
78 Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 10.18 2022 Nej
96 Nova Siljan
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 8.73 8.73 2022 Nej
141 Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 8.75 8.75 2022 Nej
165 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.77 9.77 2022 Nej
171 Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
212 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
237 Märtha Ånell
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 10.18 10.18 Nej
255 Celine Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 10.76 Nej
264 Linnea Darte
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
268 Hedda Karlberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 8.97 8.92 2022 Nej
310 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.38 8.38 2022 Nej
318 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.76 8.76 2022 Nej
319 Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.81 9.81 2022 Nej
328 Moa Cederström
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
329 Elisia Cerny
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.01 Nej
353 Kayla Gullberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
383 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.11 9.11 2022 Nej
389 Doris Lindberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
409 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.96 2022 Nej
427 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.56 2022 Nej
435 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.80 8.80 2022 Nej
450 Mia Rygaard
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
461 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.10 2022 Nej
462 Ebba Sunnanväder
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
478 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.95 8.95 2022 Nej
483 Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF 9.68 2022 Nej
496 Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.37 2022 Nej
506 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 10.04 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
345 Alicia Glans Trulsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
349 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:55.58 2:55.58 2022 Nej
362 Viktoria Heden
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
383 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:46.73 2:46.73 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Tilda Duvander
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 13.12 2022 Nej
97 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 10.28 10.28 Nej
212 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
310 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.62 9.62 2022 Nej
336 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 11.26 2021 Nej
435 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 11.97 2022 Nej
478 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 13.00 2021 Nej
483 Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF 12.89 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 125 2022 Nej
58 Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 135 135 2022 Nej
74 Ebba Hermansson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 122 122 Nej
96 Nova Siljan
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 140 140 2022 Nej
97 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 148 148 Nej
141 Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 135 135 2022 Nej
212 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
255 Celine Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
264 Linnea Darte
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
336 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 134 2021 Nej
389 Doris Lindberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
318 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
336 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Tilda Duvander
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.44 3.44 2022 Nej
29 Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 3.91 3.91 2022 Nej
37 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 3.65 2022 Nej
38 Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 3.22 2020 Nej
51 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.04 4.04 2022 Nej
60 Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3.45 3.45 2022 Nej
66 Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3.88 3.88 2022 Nej
74 Ebba Hermansson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 4.44 4.44 Nej
78 Selma Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 4.39 4.39 2022 Nej
96 Nova Siljan
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 4.91 4.91 2022 Nej
97 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 4.70 4.70 2022 Nej
165 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 3.90 3.90 2022 Nej
171 Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
212 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
255 Celine Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 3.35 Nej
268 Hedda Karlberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 4.15 4.15 2022 Nej
318 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.16 4.16 2022 Nej
319 Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.75 3.75 2022 Nej
329 Elisia Cerny
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
409 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.15 2022 Nej
427 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.70 2022 Nej
435 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.28 4.28 2022 Nej
461 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.81 2022 Nej
478 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.35 4.35 2022 Nej
496 Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.73 2022 Nej
506 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.55 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 6.30 6.30 2022 Nej
37 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 9.03 2022 Nej
58 Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 8.60 8.60 2022 Nej
66 Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 7.99 7.99 2022 Nej
165 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 7.27 7.27 2022 Nej
171 Laura Engmark
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 6.53 2022 Nej
255 Celine Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
318 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.84 8.84 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Elsa Fröler Kastor
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 11.07 2022 Nej
43 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 9.22 9.22 2022 Nej
69 Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 9.90 9.90 2022 Nej
115 Tove Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.90 2022 Nej
116 Majken Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.37 2021 Nej
123 Aicha Salem
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.08 2022 Nej
186 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.36 9.22 2022 Nej
199 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.73 2022 Nej
213 Olivia Perlkvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
219 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.18 2021 Nej
298 Sanna Alfred
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
323 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.37 9.37 2022 Nej
351 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.02 10.02 2022 Nej
373 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
376 Moa Jeppsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
397 Lovisa Lindquist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
430 Ellen Palmqvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
437 Hedda Plöjel
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
445 Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.45 9.45 2022 Nej
454 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.53 10.53 2022 Nej
466 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.49 10.49 2022 Nej
469 Emilia Touray
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.57 9.57 2022 Nej
484 Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 10.05 2021 Nej
491 Meja Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
493 Isabella Trobäck
Södra Sandby IF
11 Södra Sandby IF Nej
520 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.65 9.65 2022 Nej
530 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 10.29 10.29 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
298 Sanna Alfred
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
362 Viktoria Heden
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
490 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
43 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
115 Tove Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
186 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
219 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
373 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
387 Elsa Larsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
397 Lovisa Lindquist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
484 Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
490 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
520 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 12.94 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 60 m häck

60 cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
199 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
453 Virve Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
466 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
530 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
43 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 115 115 2021 Nej
69 Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
186 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 130 130 2022 Nej
199 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 125 2022 Nej
453 Virve Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
487 Siri Nordahl
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
490 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
491 Meja Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
520 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 125 127 2021 Nej
530 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 100 100 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Elsa Fröler Kastor
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 3.00 Nej
43 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 3.86 3.86 2022 Nej
115 Tove Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.99 2022 Nej
116 Majken Lundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 2.93 2021 Nej
123 Aicha Salem
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.70 2022 Nej
186 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.34 4.34 2022 Nej
199 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.79 2021 Nej
213 Olivia Perlkvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
219 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.56 2021 Nej
298 Sanna Alfred
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
323 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.07 4.07 2022 Nej
351 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.46 3.46 2021 Nej
376 Moa Jeppsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
382 Selma Kapetanovic
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
387 Elsa Larsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
397 Lovisa Lindquist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
437 Hedda Plöjel
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
445 Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.67 3.67 2022 Nej
453 Virve Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
454 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.26 3.26 2021 Nej
493 Isabella Trobäck
Södra Sandby IF
11 Södra Sandby IF Nej
520 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 4.16 4.16 2022 Nej
530 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 3.65 3.65 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
123 Aicha Salem
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 5.52 2022 Nej
213 Olivia Perlkvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
219 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.62 2021 Nej
323 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 6.55 6.55 2022 Nej
382 Selma Kapetanovic
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
445 Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 6.83 6.83 2022 Nej
454 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.66 4.66 2022 Nej
466 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 6.33 6.33 2022 Nej
487 Siri Nordahl
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
520 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 6.56 6.56 2022 Nej
530 Ida Olsson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK 5.39 5.39 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Annika Brink
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
7 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 9.88 9.88 2022 Nej
23 Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 9.43 2022 Nej
63 Olivia Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 10.20 10.20 2022 Nej
90 Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 10.59 2022 Nej
175 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
182 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.72 9.72 2022 Nej
185 Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.79 9.73 2022 Nej
208 Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 11.62 2021 Nej
209 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.90 10.90 2022 Nej
214 Charlie Pernin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 11.30 11.30 Nej
217 Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.71 9.71 2022 Nej
225 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
234 Moa Wågstam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.11 2022 Nej
252 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 9.95 9.95 2022 Nej
261 Ebba Ahrén
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK 10.16 2021 Nej
301 Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.68 2022 Nej
305 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.12 10.12 2022 Nej
306 Asta Bergman
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
309 Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.47 9.47 2022 Nej
320 Doris Borrie von Gegerfelt
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
346 Elise Gleason
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
352 Lily Gruvberger
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
356 Thyra Hammar
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
369 Céleste Hylander Stoianoff
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
417 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
424 Astrid Olsson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 11.00 11.00 Nej
425 Isabella Olsson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
432 Dagmar Pedersen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
471 Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 11.17 2022 Nej
472 Lou Vega Sjöwall
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 My Rosenkvist
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
23 Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 2:10.32 2022 Nej
90 Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 2:15.85 2021 Nej
146 Tea Magnusson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 2:18.31 2022 Nej
158 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 2:07.82 2021 Nej
161 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 2:26.14 2022 Nej
175 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
305 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2:07.86 2022 Nej
356 Thyra Hammar
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 60 m häck

60 cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
20 Astrid Lundström
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
22 My Rosenkvist
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
23 Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
158 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 12.65 12.65 Nej
182 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
234 Moa Wågstam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
242 Emma Zinck Mogensen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
12 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 11.48 Nej
252 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
346 Elise Gleason
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
352 Lily Gruvberger
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
369 Céleste Hylander Stoianoff
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
424 Astrid Olsson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 13.00 13.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
130 Vera Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 105 105 Nej
161 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 110 110 2022 Nej
182 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 127 127 2022 Nej
209 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 110 110 2022 Nej
225 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
242 Emma Zinck Mogensen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
12 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 127 Nej
320 Doris Borrie von Gegerfelt
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
352 Lily Gruvberger
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Annika Brink
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
7 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.67 3.67 2022 Nej
20 Astrid Lundström
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
22 My Rosenkvist
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
23 Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 3.74 2022 Nej
63 Olivia Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 2.94 2.94 2022 Nej
77 Klara Ströbeck
Hässleholms AIS
12 Hässleholms AIS Nej
90 Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 3.39 2022 Nej
130 Vera Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 3.02 3.02 Nej
158 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.34 2021 Nej
161 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.38 3.38 2022 Nej
175 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
182 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.88 3.88 2022 Nej
185 Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.71 3.71 2022 Nej
208 Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 2.62 2022 Nej
209 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 2.98 2.98 2022 Nej
214 Charlie Pernin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 2.76 2.76 Nej
217 Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.00 4.00 2022 Nej
225 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
234 Moa Wågstam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.50 2022 Nej
242 Emma Zinck Mogensen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
12 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 4.43 Nej
252 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 3.27 3.27 2022 Nej
261 Ebba Ahrén
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK 3.42 2021 Nej
301 Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
305 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.43 3.43 2022 Nej
306 Asta Bergman
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
309 Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.95 3.95 2022 Nej
320 Doris Borrie von Gegerfelt
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
346 Elise Gleason
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
399 Isa Linghagen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
417 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
424 Astrid Olsson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2.30 2.30 Nej
432 Dagmar Pedersen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
472 Lou Vega Sjöwall
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 34

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
20 Astrid Lundström
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
90 Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 5.50 2021 Nej
158 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 5.76 2022 Nej
161 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 5.15 5.15 2022 Nej
175 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
185 Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 5.40 5.40 2022 Nej
208 Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.10 2021 Nej
209 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 6.72 6.72 2022 Nej
225 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
252 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 5.43 5.43 2022 Nej
309 Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 6.76 6.76 2022 Nej
399 Isa Linghagen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.31 4.31 Nej
432 Dagmar Pedersen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
471 Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.66 2022 Nej
472 Lou Vega Sjöwall
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
55 Elise Jacobs
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 11.19 11.19 2022 Nej
68 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 10.75 10.75 2022 Nej
108 Louise Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 12.53 2022 Nej
113 Elin Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 10.86 2022 Nej
193 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 9.60 9.60 2022 Nej
216 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 10.09 10.09 2022 Nej
222 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 9.95 9.95 2022 Nej
226 Ebba Wandegren
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 10.27 10.27 2022 Nej
299 Wilja Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 11.02 2022 Nej
317 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.47 10.47 2022 Nej
324 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.66 9.66 2022 Nej
326 Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
340 Ebba Fridolf
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 11.68 2022 Nej
342 Ebba Giger
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
361 Isa Hansson Strand
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 12.25 2021 Nej
380 Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 11.56 2022 Nej
402 Molla Linghagen
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 11.60 11.60 Nej
411 Alba Marecaldi
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
419 Stina Mrozowski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 12.07 2021 Nej
423 Lovisa Nyström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.31 2022 Nej
434 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.14 10.14 2022 Nej
448 Stella Rosengren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
465 Signe Sörbo
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.76 2021 Nej
497 Cornelia Antonsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
537 Nova Björnsson
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF 10.62 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

F10 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
55 Elise Jacobs
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
113 Elin Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
143 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
226 Ebba Wandegren
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
324 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
342 Ebba Giger
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
434 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
447 Isabel Rosengren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
465 Signe Sörbo
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 60 m häck

60 cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
68 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
113 Elin Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
216 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
222 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
299 Wilja Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
317 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
342 Ebba Giger
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
361 Isa Hansson Strand
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
419 Stina Mrozowski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
420 Lova Mårtensson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
423 Lovisa Nyström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
55 Elise Jacobs
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 70 Nej
68 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
113 Elin Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
143 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
170 Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
216 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 115 115 2022 Nej
226 Ebba Wandegren
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 115 115 2022 Nej
448 Stella Rosengren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
508 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Florence Gniewotta
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 1.49 Nej
55 Elise Jacobs
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 2.93 2.93 2022 Nej
68 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 3.07 3.07 2022 Nej
113 Elin Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 3.01 2022 Nej
143 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund 2.58 2022 Nej
193 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.80 3.80 2022 Nej
204 Agnes Madsen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.13 3.13 2022 Nej
216 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.04 2022 Nej
222 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.19 3.19 2022 Nej
226 Ebba Wandegren
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.39 3.39 2022 Nej
317 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 2.62 2022 Nej
324 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.77 3.77 2022 Nej
326 Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
340 Ebba Fridolf
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 2.21 2022 Nej
361 Isa Hansson Strand
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
402 Molla Linghagen
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
419 Stina Mrozowski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 2.45 2021 Nej
423 Lovisa Nyström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.14 2022 Nej
434 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.33 3.33 2022 Nej
465 Signe Sörbo
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.02 2021 Nej
497 Cornelia Antonsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
508 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 2.85 2021 Nej
537 Nova Björnsson
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF 2.53 2.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
55 Elise Jacobs
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 4.05 4.05 2022 Nej
68 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 3.95 3.95 2022 Nej
108 Louise Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 3.62 2022 Nej
113 Elin Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
143 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund 4.83 2022 Nej
222 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 4.80 4.80 2022 Nej
340 Ebba Fridolf
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.79 2022 Nej
420 Lova Mårtensson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
434 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 4.89 4.89 2022 Nej
448 Stella Rosengren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Yasmin Al-Shoocha
Bara FIK
14 Bara FIK Nej
32 Elna Berglund
FK Athlet
14 FK Athlet Nej
117 Alisha Ottosson
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg 11.93 2022 Nej
126 Iris Widerström
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 11.27 2022 Nej
138 Ester Reidhav
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
157 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 13.92 2021 Nej
159 Savannah Andersson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
163 Julia Bendzovska
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 11.49 11.49 Nej
170 Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 11.58 2022 Nej
172 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 12.12 2021 Nej
192 Bianca Jagusch
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
201 Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 13.35 2021 Nej
202 Silje Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 12.18 2021 Nej
223 Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 11.89 2021 Nej
235 Vera Wågstam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
236 Clara Zetterström
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.72 10.72 Nej
243 Pauline Zinck Mogensen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
14 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 10.91 Nej
260 Alice Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad 12.21 12.21 Nej
266 Novalie Fröjd
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
270 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
272 Ellen Laurin
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
274 Alva Lövdahl
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
281 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
294 Amelia Afshar
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
332 Lilly-Ann Edensand
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
338 Thea Ericsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
344 Liza Gjakova
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
365 Julie Hervé Wallisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
372 Sainabou Jagne
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 11.05 11.05 2022 Nej
379 Emilia Jönhill
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
411 Alba Marecaldi
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
418 Annika Mrozowski
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
441 Sofie Rappe
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
442 Amina Rashid
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 13.04 2021 Nej
476 Edith Åhsberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
504 Ada Johansson
Ystads IF
15 Ystads IF Nej
518 Ellen Svensson Gjörtler
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF 11.32 2021 Nej
538 Leona Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 10.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

F9 40 m häck

30 cm frekvenshäckar

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Yasmin Al-Shoocha
Bara FIK
14 Bara FIK Nej
32 Elna Berglund
FK Athlet
14 FK Athlet Nej
34 Nanna Berglund
FK Athlet
16 FK Athlet Nej
117 Alisha Ottosson
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg Nej
126 Iris Widerström
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
157 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
159 Savannah Andersson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
163 Julia Bendzovska
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
170 Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
172 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
192 Bianca Jagusch
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
201 Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
202 Silje Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
223 Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
235 Vera Wågstam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
243 Pauline Zinck Mogensen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
14 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
260 Alice Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
270 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
272 Ellen Laurin
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
274 Alva Lövdahl
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
281 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
344 Liza Gjakova
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
372 Sainabou Jagne
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
418 Annika Mrozowski
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
433 Celine Perlman
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
441 Sofie Rappe
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
442 Amina Rashid
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
460 Alina Strande
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
538 Leona Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Yasmin Al-Shoocha
Bara FIK
14 Bara FIK Nej
32 Elna Berglund
FK Athlet
14 FK Athlet Nej
117 Alisha Ottosson
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg 2.49 2022 Nej
126 Iris Widerström
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 2.68 2022 Nej
138 Ester Reidhav
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
157 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 1.85 2021 Nej
159 Savannah Andersson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
163 Julia Bendzovska
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
170 Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.80 2022 Nej
172 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.43 2021 Nej
192 Bianca Jagusch
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
201 Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.30 2021 Nej
202 Silje Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.38 2021 Nej
223 Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.37 2021 Nej
235 Vera Wågstam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
236 Clara Zetterström
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
243 Pauline Zinck Mogensen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
14 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 3.56 Nej
260 Alice Persson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad 2.67 2.67 Nej
266 Novalie Fröjd
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
270 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
272 Ellen Laurin
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
274 Alva Lövdahl
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
281 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
294 Amelia Afshar
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
332 Lilly-Ann Edensand
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
338 Thea Ericsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
344 Liza Gjakova
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
365 Julie Hervé Wallisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
379 Emilia Jönhill
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
401 Lykke Linghagen
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
411 Alba Marecaldi
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
418 Annika Mrozowski
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
433 Celine Perlman
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
441 Sofie Rappe
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
442 Amina Rashid
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 1.58 2021 Nej
476 Edith Åhsberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
504 Ada Johansson
Ystads IF
15 Ystads IF Nej
518 Ellen Svensson Gjörtler
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej
538 Leona Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 3.03 Nej

Antal deltagare: 39

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Yasmin Al-Shoocha
Bara FIK
14 Bara FIK Nej
32 Elna Berglund
FK Athlet
14 FK Athlet Nej
157 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.05 2021 Nej
163 Julia Bendzovska
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
172 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.51 2021 Nej
201 Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.16 2021 Nej
202 Silje Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 3.11 2021 Nej
223 Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.58 2021 Nej
235 Vera Wågstam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
266 Novalie Fröjd
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
270 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
272 Ellen Laurin
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
274 Alva Lövdahl
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
281 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
294 Amelia Afshar
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
332 Lilly-Ann Edensand
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
379 Emilia Jönhill
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
401 Lykke Linghagen
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
411 Alba Marecaldi
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
476 Edith Åhsberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
538 Leona Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 4.43 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Alice Andersson
-
16 - Nej
2 Tilde Andersson
-
16 - Nej
34 Nanna Berglund
FK Athlet
16 FK Athlet Nej
61 Nova Lindblad
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
160 Isabella Arendt
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
181 Hailey Hamburger
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
183 Elsa Hansson
IK Finish
17 IK Finish Nej
189 Liv Holmqvist
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
191 Ida Håff
IK Finish
17 IK Finish Nej
210 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 14.34 2021 Nej
300 Elsa Aurell
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
391 Fiona Linde
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Nanna Berglund
FK Athlet
16 FK Athlet Nej
61 Nova Lindblad
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
160 Isabella Arendt
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
181 Hailey Hamburger
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
183 Elsa Hansson
IK Finish
17 IK Finish Nej
189 Liv Holmqvist
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
191 Ida Håff
IK Finish
17 IK Finish Nej
210 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 1.60 2021 Nej
300 Elsa Aurell
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
391 Fiona Linde
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Nanna Berglund
FK Athlet
16 FK Athlet Nej
61 Nova Lindblad
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
160 Isabella Arendt
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
181 Hailey Hamburger
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
189 Liv Holmqvist
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
210 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 1.87 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
80 Johan Frithiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 7.77 2022 Nej
142 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 7.85 2022 Nej
144 Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 7.80 7.81 2022 Nej
390 Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.42 2020 Nej
421 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
36 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 25.78 2021 Nej
80 Johan Frithiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 25.65 2022 Nej
83 Lucas Lindeberg
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS Nej
86 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 24.44 2021 Nej
142 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 26.12 2022 Nej
144 Emil Wetterberg
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 25.80 2021 Nej
197 Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 27.54 27.54 Nej
296 Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 25.38 2022 Nej
384 Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
421 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
439 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 24.88 2022 Nej
501 Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 24.98 2021 Nej
521 Jesper Dreifaldt
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 25.55 2022 Nej
527 Fabian Hermansson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 24.80 Nej
529 William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 24.26 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
542 Zeth Söderlund
Heleneholms IF
97 Heleneholms IF 2:00.32 Nej
137 Darcy Powne
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 2:00.00 Nej
197 Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 2:20.93 2:15.57 2022 Nej
232 Cedrik Wreme
IK Finish
71 IK Finish Nej
238 Anders Östman
IK Finish
62 IK Finish Nej
246 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
07 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 2:50.79 2020 Nej
249 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 1:55.85 1:58.69 2021 Nej
250 Mikael Seger
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:20.00 2:20.00 Nej
358 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:18.31 2021 Nej
470 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
489 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Nej
522 Per Dreifaldt
Åhus FIK
69 Åhus FIK 2:26.79 2:23.52 Nej
528 Arvid Jiwestam
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 1:59.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 169 2022 Nej
91 Lucas Andersson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 154 2022 Nej
112 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 178 2021 Nej
277 Anton Rosslin
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 180 2022 Nej
503 Hilding Jerrhag
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 173 173 Nej
517 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 182 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Tage Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 5.43 2022 Nej
36 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 5.47 2022 Nej
112 Adam Greszkiewicz
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 6.04 2021 Nej
119 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 6.04 6.10 2021 Nej
421 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
503 Hilding Jerrhag
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.47 5.47 Nej
517 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.32 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
86 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
534 Viktor Sällberg
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.49 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
91 Lucas Andersson
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 11.19 11.19 2022 Nej
119 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.56 10.56 2021 Nej
359 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
451 Angelos Savvas Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 13.25 2022 Nej
498 André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
81 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS Nej
83 Lucas Lindeberg
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS Nej
125 Louis von Werder
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.20 Nej
127 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.54 2022 Nej
188 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.23 8.23 2022 Nej
275 Lukas Malmsjö
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
296 Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.87 7.83 2022 Nej
307 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.88 2022 Nej
313 Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.02 2021 Nej
321 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.26 2022 Nej
341 Gustav Fröjd B Fröjd Brizic
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
350 Erik Greberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.68 2022 Nej
357 Erik Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.33 Nej
384 Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.33 2022 Nej
439 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.77 2022 Nej
470 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.64 2022 Nej
499 Danny Cox
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
500 Karl Edström
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
510 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 9.86 2019 Nej
523 Hannes Ericsson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
127 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
139 Svante Reidhav
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
188 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
253 Oliver Helgesson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
256 Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
275 Lukas Malmsjö
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
431 Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
467 August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 155 155 2022 Nej
92 Melvin Ewoldt
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 149 2021 Nej
95 Joel Persson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad Nej
135 Svante Lindström
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
188 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 158 158 2022 Nej
253 Oliver Helgesson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 150 2022 Nej
254 Valentino Horvath
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 142 2022 Nej
256 Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 159 2022 Nej
313 Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 155 2022 Nej
321 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 151 2022 Nej
413 Maurits Martinsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
499 Danny Cox
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
500 Karl Edström
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
523 Hannes Ericsson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 164 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
253 Oliver Helgesson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
256 Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 284 2022 Nej
396 Wilhelm Lindmark
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 234 2022 Nej
431 Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 240 2022 Nej
524 Ludvig Hallberg
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 247 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 5.25 5.25 2022 Nej
95 Joel Persson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad Nej
125 Louis von Werder
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
188 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.92 4.92 2022 Nej
254 Valentino Horvath
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 3.95 2022 Nej
313 Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.99 4.99 Nej
321 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
341 Gustav Fröjd B Fröjd Brizic
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
350 Erik Greberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
413 Maurits Martinsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.61 2022 Nej
470 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.29 2022 Nej
489 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Nej
492 Terje Lagerholm
Södra Sandby IF
09 Södra Sandby IF Nej
510 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
92 Melvin Ewoldt
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad Nej
139 Svante Reidhav
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
254 Valentino Horvath
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 6.90 2022 Nej
256 Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 9.23 2022 Nej
313 Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
341 Gustav Fröjd B Fröjd Brizic
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
357 Erik Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 7.58 Nej
406 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.12 2022 Nej
428 Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
467 August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
489 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Nej
505 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 6.93 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 9.95 2021 Nej
24 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 9.70 2022 Nej
27 Jacob Östrin
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 9.87 9.87 2022 Nej
31 Noel Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK 8.57 8.57 2022 Nej
50 Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 8.54 8.54 2022 Nej
103 Wilgot Borgelin
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 8.82 2022 Nej
174 Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 8.98 8.98 2022 Nej
241 Emil Keller
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
10 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
258 Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 9.29 9.29 2022 Nej
259 Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 8.66 8.66 2022 Nej
265 Hampus Fröberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
311 Olof Bignert Hedlund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
354 Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.86 8.86 2022 Nej
360 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.66 2019 Nej
381 Anton Kalmlund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
444 Gabriel Ronander
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
458 Boyan Stefanov
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Noel Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK 2:42.86 2022 Nej
132 Oliver Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2:34.92 2:34.92 2022 Nej
258 Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
263 Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
477 Olle Ånskog
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Noel Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK Nej
103 Wilgot Borgelin
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
140 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
258 Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
259 Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
360 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
140 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 135 2022 Nej
174 Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 130 130 2022 Nej
265 Hampus Fröberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
354 Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.69 2021 Nej
24 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 4.00 2022 Nej
27 Jacob Östrin
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.78 3.78 2022 Nej
50 Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.42 4.42 2021 Nej
103 Wilgot Borgelin
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 4.33 2022 Nej
140 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 4.20 4.20 2022 Nej
174 Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 3.94 3.94 2022 Nej
241 Emil Keller
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
10 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
258 Algott Klasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 4.48 4.48 2022 Nej
259 Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 4.13 4.13 2022 Nej
263 Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
265 Hampus Fröberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
311 Olof Bignert Hedlund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
354 Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.28 4.28 2022 Nej
360 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.86 2019 Nej
381 Anton Kalmlund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
444 Gabriel Ronander
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 7.82 2021 Nej
76 Guss Persson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 6.64 2022 Nej
241 Emil Keller
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
10 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
259 Alfred Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 9.16 9.16 2022 Nej
360 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.16 2022 Nej
516 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 10.07 10.07 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Jonas Kofoed-Nielsen
Amager AC (DEN)
11 Amager AC (DEN) 9.32 9.32 Nej
44 Zakaria Alshawi
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 9.42 9.42 2022 Nej
75 Matheo Hindroth
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 9.96 9.96 Nej
89 Dexter Lindell
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan Nej
111 Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.38 2022 Nej
178 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.00 10.00 2022 Nej
187 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.98 8.79 2021 Nej
196 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.09 9.09 2022 Nej
200 Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.90 9.90 2022 Nej
247 Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
11 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
248 Theodor Høyer Zacho
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
11 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 9.10 Nej
303 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
333 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.45 2019 Nej
363 Vincent Hellgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
368 Hampus Hultén
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
386 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.58 9.58 2022 Nej
398 Finn Linghagen
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.14 2022 Nej
403 Mio Ljungdell
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
405 Viggo Lundgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
407 Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
455 Vilmer Sivertsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
468 Knut Thompson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
515 Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 9.09 9.09 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

P12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
187 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 1:56.17 2021 Nej
403 Mio Ljungdell
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
65 Viktor Medynski
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 2:46.89 2:46.89 2022 Nej
178 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 2:34.90 2:34.90 2022 Nej
240 Bjørn Jensen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
11 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
247 Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
11 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
248 Theodor Høyer Zacho
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
11 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
363 Vincent Hellgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
333 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 60 m häck

60 cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
375 Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
443 Monir Rashid
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Jonas Kofoed-Nielsen
Amager AC (DEN)
11 Amager AC (DEN) 145 145 Nej
541 Oscar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 137 137 2022 Nej
75 Matheo Hindroth
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 123 123 Nej
89 Dexter Lindell
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan Nej
196 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 140 140 2022 Nej
333 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 128 128 2022 Nej
375 Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
408 Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
456 Edvin Sjunnesson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
468 Knut Thompson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Jonas Kofoed-Nielsen
Amager AC (DEN)
11 Amager AC (DEN) 4.50 4.50 Nej
65 Viktor Medynski
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 3.34 3.34 2022 Nej
75 Matheo Hindroth
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS 3.73 3.73 Nej
111 Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.47 2022 Nej
178 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.88 3.88 2022 Nej
187 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.64 4.74 2022 Nej
196 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.35 4.35 2022 Nej
200 Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.60 3.60 2022 Nej
205 Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.71 3.71 2022 Nej
240 Bjørn Jensen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
11 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
247 Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
11 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 3.52 Nej
248 Theodor Høyer Zacho
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
11 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 4.06 Nej
303 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
333 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.95 3.95 2022 Nej
363 Vincent Hellgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
368 Hampus Hultén
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
386 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.89 3.89 2022 Nej
398 Finn Linghagen
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.44 2022 Nej
405 Viggo Lundgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
408 Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
416 Melvin Mirenhart Thelin
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.59 Nej
443 Monir Rashid
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
455 Vilmer Sivertsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
515 Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 2.99 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
75 Matheo Hindroth
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS Nej
89 Dexter Lindell
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan Nej
111 Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
178 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 6.00 6.00 2022 Nej
196 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
205 Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 7.57 7.57 2022 Nej
240 Bjørn Jensen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
11 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
247 Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
11 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 6.31 Nej
386 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 5.06 5.06 2022 Nej
407 Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
408 Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Axel Collin
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
30 Oskar Skarp
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
59 Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 10.60 10.60 2022 Nej
71 Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 10.39 10.39 2022 Nej
87 Elis Bylander
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 9.47 9.47 2022 Nej
120 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 9.09 9.09 2022 Nej
124 Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 10.92 2022 Nej
173 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.48 2021 Nej
203 Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.21 2022 Nej
228 Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.34 2021 Nej
269 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
271 Harry Laurell
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
314 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.52 2021 Nej
315 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.46 2022 Nej
377 Neo Johansson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
404 Albert Lundberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.57 9.57 2022 Nej
412 Elia Xavier Marecaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.42 9.42 2022 Nej
440 Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.33 2022 Nej
449 Elling Rudnert
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Oskar Skarp
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
59 Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
71 Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 2:18.58 2021 Nej
104 Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2:07.58 2022 Nej
120 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2:05.06 2022 Nej
228 Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
314 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
315 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
388 Liam Larsson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
394 Albert Lindeskog
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 60 m häck

60 cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
59 Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
173 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
269 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
314 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
315 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
404 Albert Lundberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
436 Daniel Pho
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
449 Elling Rudnert
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
87 Elis Bylander
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan Nej
164 Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 102 2022 Nej
173 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 120 2021 Nej
203 Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 110 2021 Nej
269 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
394 Albert Lindeskog
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
436 Daniel Pho
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Axel Collin
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
30 Oskar Skarp
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
33 Loke Berglund
FK Athlet
12 FK Athlet Nej
59 Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 3.27 3.27 2022 Nej
71 Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 3.15 3.15 2022 Nej
87 Elis Bylander
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan 3.50 3.50 2022 Nej
104 Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 3.54 2022 Nej
120 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 3.87 3.87 2022 Nej
124 Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2.71 2022 Nej
164 Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.26 2022 Nej
173 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.88 2021 Nej
203 Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.43 2021 Nej
228 Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.61 2021 Nej
244 Albert Møller
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
12 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
269 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
314 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.22 2021 Nej
315 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2.91 2022 Nej
388 Liam Larsson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
394 Albert Lindeskog
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
404 Albert Lundberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.63 3.63 2022 Nej
412 Elia Xavier Marecaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.96 3.96 2022 Nej
436 Daniel Pho
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
440 Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.21 2022 Nej
449 Elling Rudnert
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
473 Alfred von Wowern
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Axel Collin
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
33 Loke Berglund
FK Athlet
12 FK Athlet Nej
59 Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 4.77 4.77 2022 Nej
71 Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 6.00 6.00 2022 Nej
104 Casper Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 7.15 2022 Nej
124 Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 6.63 2022 Nej
164 Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 5.67 2022 Nej
228 Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 7.07 2021 Nej
244 Albert Møller
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
12 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
269 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
271 Harry Laurell
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
314 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 5.15 2022 Nej
315 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 6.57 6.57 Nej
377 Neo Johansson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
412 Elia Xavier Marecaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 5.36 5.36 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Nils Rånlund
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
15 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 11.14 11.14 2022 Nej
45 Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 10.45 10.45 2022 Nej
46 Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
47 Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 10.98 10.98 2022 Nej
48 Oliver Brunner
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
114 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 9.91 2021 Nej
133 Algot Hasselmark Mason
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
167 Sigge Borgcrantz
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 9.78 9.78 2022 Nej
179 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 11.65 11.65 2022 Nej
195 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 9.84 9.84 2022 Nej
224 Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 10.53 2021 Nej
278 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
279 Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK 10.40 2022 Nej
280 Felix Salomonsson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
339 Ted Fornander
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
371 Gustav Hörlin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
392 Florian Linde
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
412 Elia Xavier Marecaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.42 9.42 2022 Nej
438 Folke Rademark Jarl
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
457 Gabriel Skrzypinski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
458 Boyan Stefanov
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P10 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
15 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
45 Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
46 Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
53 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 2:16.81 2021 Nej
118 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 2:15.48 2021 Nej
131 Ludvig Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund 2:10.00 Nej
162 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
167 Sigge Borgcrantz
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
179 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
278 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
279 Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
393 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
514 Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P10 60 m häck

60 cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Nils Rånlund
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
15 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
45 Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
57 Mika Kiraly
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
70 Aldo Ripa
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
114 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
198 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
224 Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
262 Bill Alkesund
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
278 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
279 Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
280 Felix Salomonsson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
392 Florian Linde
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
410 Alexander Malmgren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
45 Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
46 Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
47 Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 90 90 2022 Nej
57 Mika Kiraly
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
70 Aldo Ripa
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
195 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 115 115 2022 Nej
198 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 115 115 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
14 Nils Rånlund
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
15 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 2.72 2.72 2022 Nej
45 Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 3.28 3.28 Nej
46 Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
47 Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 2.97 2.97 2022 Nej
48 Oliver Brunner
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
57 Mika Kiraly
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
70 Aldo Ripa
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
114 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 3.44 2022 Nej
133 Algot Hasselmark Mason
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
167 Sigge Borgcrantz
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.21 3.21 2022 Nej
179 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 2.96 2.96 2022 Nej
195 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.96 3.96 2022 Nej
224 Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.09 2021 Nej
262 Bill Alkesund
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
278 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
280 Felix Salomonsson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
308 Noak Bergström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
339 Ted Fornander
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
371 Gustav Hörlin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
392 Florian Linde
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
412 Elia Xavier Marecaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.96 3.96 2022 Nej
457 Gabriel Skrzypinski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
514 Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 2.37 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
14 Nils Rånlund
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
45 Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 5.63 5.63 Nej
47 Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
48 Oliver Brunner
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
57 Mika Kiraly
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
70 Aldo Ripa
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
179 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 4.11 4.11 2022 Nej
195 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 6.71 6.71 2022 Nej
224 Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 4.01 2021 Nej
308 Noak Bergström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 5.45 2022 Nej
371 Gustav Hörlin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
414 Hampus Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
457 Gabriel Skrzypinski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Jonathan Ericsson
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK Nej
42 Julian Af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 12.24 2022 Nej
52 Zackarias Götegård
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
53 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 9.98 9.98 2022 Nej
54 Samuel Holmwood-Lin
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
67 Alfred Persson
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
102 Teodor Blomberg
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
106 William Bush
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
107 Darin Büyükkaya
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 11.71 2022 Nej
118 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 10.46 2022 Nej
121 Oskar Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg Nej
122 Josef Said
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 10.93 2022 Nej
162 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.78 10.78 2022 Nej
166 Frans Blomberg
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
169 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.33 10.33 2022 Nej
176 Billie Gustafsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.43 2022 Nej
177 Charlie Gustavsson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
190 Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.68 10.68 2022 Nej
198 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.52 10.52 2022 Nej
206 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 11.33 2021 Nej
207 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 11.34 2021 Nej
211 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 11.73 11.73 2022 Nej
218 William Ragell
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
220 Valter Rylander
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
227 Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 11.95 2022 Nej
245 Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
15 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 13.32 Nej
273 William Lindholm
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
282 Walter Wendel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
302 Vilhelm Axelsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
327 Hjalmar Carlsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
330 Malcolm Coulibaly
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
334 Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 14.26 2021 Nej
335 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 11.79 2021 Nej
341 Gustav Fröjd B Fröjd Brizic
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
347 Ruben Golshenas
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
364 Bill Henriksson-Fjeldstad
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
366 Alexander Hovden
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
370 Erik Hörlin
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
393 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 13.64 2021 Nej
415 Cedrik Millrud
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
429 Rex Palmblad
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
446 Vide Rosenberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
459 Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
474 Toke Walldorf
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
475 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 11.27 2021 Nej
540 Lucas Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 46

P9 40 m häck

30 cm frekvenshäckar

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Jonathan Ericsson
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK Nej
42 Julian Af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
52 Zackarias Götegård
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
53 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
54 Samuel Holmwood-Lin
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
110 Vide Ekdahl
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
118 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
121 Oskar Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg Nej
122 Josef Said
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
166 Frans Blomberg
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
169 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
176 Billie Gustafsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
177 Charlie Gustavsson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
190 Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
198 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
206 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
207 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
211 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
218 William Ragell
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
220 Valter Rylander
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
227 Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
245 Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
15 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) Nej
273 William Lindholm
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
282 Walter Wendel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
302 Vilhelm Axelsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
330 Malcolm Coulibaly
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
334 Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
335 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
366 Alexander Hovden
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
415 Cedrik Millrud
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
446 Vide Rosenberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
452 Kasper Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
474 Toke Walldorf
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
475 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
488 Ivan Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
15 Simrishamns AIF Nej
540 Lucas Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 36

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Jonathan Ericsson
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK Nej
42 Julian Af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
52 Zackarias Götegård
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
53 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 3.64 3.64 2022 Nej
54 Samuel Holmwood-Lin
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
67 Alfred Persson
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
102 Teodor Blomberg
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 3.02 2022 Nej
106 William Bush
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
107 Darin Büyükkaya
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 2.01 2022 Nej
118 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 3.16 2022 Nej
121 Oskar Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg Nej
122 Josef Said
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 2.58 2022 Nej
131 Ludvig Ehrenborg
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund 3.38 Nej
162 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.42 3.42 2022 Nej
166 Frans Blomberg
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
169 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.15 3.15 2022 Nej
176 Billie Gustafsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.13 2022 Nej
177 Charlie Gustavsson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
190 Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.45 2022 Nej
198 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.68 3.68 2022 Nej
206 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.67 2021 Nej
207 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.71 2021 Nej
211 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.87 2.87 2022 Nej
218 William Ragell
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
220 Valter Rylander
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
227 Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.64 2022 Nej
245 Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
15 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 2.58 Nej
273 William Lindholm
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
276 Moltas Olson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
282 Walter Wendel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
302 Vilhelm Axelsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
330 Malcolm Coulibaly
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
334 Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 1.73 2021 Nej
335 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 2.61 2022 Nej
341 Gustav Fröjd B Fröjd Brizic
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
347 Ruben Golshenas
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
364 Bill Henriksson-Fjeldstad
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
366 Alexander Hovden
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
415 Cedrik Millrud
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
429 Rex Palmblad
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
452 Kasper Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
459 Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
474 Toke Walldorf
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
475 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2.68 2021 Nej
488 Ivan Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
15 Simrishamns AIF Nej
540 Lucas Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 46

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Jonathan Ericsson
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK Nej
42 Julian Af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 3.88 2022 Nej
52 Zackarias Götegård
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
53 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 4.80 4.80 2022 Nej
54 Samuel Holmwood-Lin
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
67 Alfred Persson
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
106 William Bush
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
107 Darin Büyükkaya
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 3.13 2022 Nej
110 Vide Ekdahl
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 5.73 5.73 Nej
122 Josef Said
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 3.06 2022 Nej
162 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 5.94 5.94 2022 Nej
166 Frans Blomberg
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
169 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.02 2021 Nej
176 Billie Gustafsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 4.70 2022 Nej
177 Charlie Gustavsson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
190 Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.45 2022 Nej
206 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.66 2021 Nej
207 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 3.55 2021 Nej
218 William Ragell
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
220 Valter Rylander
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
227 Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.97 2022 Nej
245 Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
15 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 3.93 Nej
273 William Lindholm
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
276 Moltas Olson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
282 Walter Wendel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
327 Hjalmar Carlsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
347 Ruben Golshenas
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
364 Bill Henriksson-Fjeldstad
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
393 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2.53 2021 Nej
429 Rex Palmblad
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
452 Kasper Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
459 Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
488 Ivan Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
15 Simrishamns AIF Nej
540 Lucas Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 34

P7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Alvin Evald
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Nej
62 Alfred Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
105 Samuel Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 12.84 2022 Nej
109 Marius Ekdahl
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 15.25 2022 Nej
168 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 12.66 2021 Nej
180 Walter Hafsäter
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
194 Theodor Jonsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
215 Elias Petersen
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
231 Nils Wingqvist
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
374 Olle Janshagen
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
378 Noah Johansson
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Alvin Evald
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Nej
62 Alfred Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
105 Samuel Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 1.74 2022 Nej
109 Marius Ekdahl
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 1.60 2022 Nej
168 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 2.09 2021 Nej
180 Walter Hafsäter
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
194 Theodor Jonsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
215 Elias Petersen
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
231 Nils Wingqvist
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
374 Olle Janshagen
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
378 Noah Johansson
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Alvin Evald
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Nej
62 Alfred Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
105 Samuel Bredberg
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 3.66 2022 Nej
109 Marius Ekdahl
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 1.90 2022 Nej
168 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 2.34 2021 Nej
180 Walter Hafsäter
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
194 Theodor Jonsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
215 Elias Petersen
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
231 Nils Wingqvist
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
374 Olle Janshagen
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
378 Noah Johansson
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 11