Startlista

Bilmetrospelen
Lugnets friidrottsarena, Falun   2021-06-19

Kvinnor 100 m

SB PB
Thea Ädling Ring
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 12.90 12.66

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 200 m

SB PB
Elsa Hårrskog
IFK Mora FIK
01 IFK Mora FIK 28.09
Thea Ädling Ring
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 25.75

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 5000 m

SB PB
Greta Halldén
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 19:12.00 19:12.00

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Höjd

SB PB
Elsa Hårrskog
IFK Mora FIK
01 IFK Mora FIK 158 162

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Amanda Lejros
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 13.90 14.22
Emilia Malmehed
IF Göta
01 IF Göta 14.17 14.17
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.55 13.55

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
Hillevi Carlsson
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 44.00 45.94

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Slägga Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Hillevi Carlsson
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 60.53 60.53
Saga Berg
Östhammar FI
04 Östhammar FI 52.35 54.05

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 100 m häck Höjd: 84,0cm

SB PB
Thea Ädling Ring
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 15.92 14.72

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Victoria Wickman
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 12.31 12.31

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
Victoria Wickman
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 41.31 41.31

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 100 m

SB PB
Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 200 m

SB PB
Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF
Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 800 m

SB PB
Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 100 m häck Höjd: 76,2cm

SB PB
Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

SB PB
Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 155

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne 12.61 13.22
Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 8.79
Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 14.02 14.61
Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS
Clara Jansson
Säters IF
04 Säters IF 9.23

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Diskus Vikt: 1,0kg

SB PB
Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne 32.63 32.63
Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 25.25
Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 38.95 38.95
Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Slägga Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 56.57 56.57
Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK
Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 38.12
Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS
Kajsa Berg
Östhammar FI
06 Östhammar FI 41.03 41.74
Saga Berg
Östhammar FI
04 Östhammar FI 60.95 60.95
Malin Garbell
Östhammar FI
05 Östhammar FI 55.14 55.14

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 80 m

SB PB
Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 10.36 10.24
Anja Ericsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 11.36 11.36
Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 10.97 10.97

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 300 m

SB PB
Johanna Fernberg
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia 43.71
Anja Ericsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 800 m

SB PB
Emma Eriksson
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia
Astrid Hermansson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 2:30.00 2:30.00

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 80 m häck Höjd: 76,2cm

SB PB
Anja Ericsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF
Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Längd

SB PB
Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.63
Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 5.17 5.47
Johanna Fernberg
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia 5.14
Anja Ericsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 4.60 4.60
Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 4.73 4.73

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 8.97 8.97
Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 10.12 10.12

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Spjut Vikt: 500g

SB PB
Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK
Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
Emma Eriksson
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia 25.35
Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m

SB PB
Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 10.37 10.37
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 9.53
Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 10.24 10.24
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK 9.64
Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 9.10
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.03 9.03
Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.88 8.88

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 200 m

SB PB
Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 36.63
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 30.06

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 600 m

SB PB
Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 1:48.62
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 2:08.61

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m häck Höjd: 68,6cm

SB PB
Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 14.30
Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 10.20
Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 10.70
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 11.72

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 3.62
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 3.99
Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 3.77 3.77
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.60
Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK 3.45
Alexandra Fernberg
IK Westmannia
08 IK Westmannia
Maja Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 3.88
Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 4.57
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.55 4.55
Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.56 4.56

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 8.56
Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK
Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK 6.91
Maja Åhlström
IK Stål
08 IK Stål
Alexandra Fernberg
IK Westmannia
08 IK Westmannia
Maja Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 5.98
Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 9.82 9.82
Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.14 8.14

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 22.31
Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK
Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK 14.87
Alexandra Fernberg
IK Westmannia
08 IK Westmannia
Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 22.85 22.85
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 26.34 26.34
Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 17.29 17.29

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 100 m

SB PB
Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 11.92
Johan Nordström
Falu IK
99 Falu IK
Simon Bäckström
IFK Mora FIK
95 IFK Mora FIK

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 200 m

SB PB
Marcus Kans
Leksands FIK
90 Leksands FIK

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 400 m

SB PB
Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK
Viktor Hedlund
Falu IK
02 Falu IK

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 5000 m

SB PB
Anders Danielson Frost
Dala-Järna IK
02 Dala-Järna IK 15:37.79
Jonas Andersson
Falu IK
87 Falu IK
Anders Richardsson
Falu IK
78 Falu IK
Jakob Tapani
Kiruna Skidor
01 Kiruna Skidor
Oskar Sandberg
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
96 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Viktor Johansson
Ormsalva AC
90 Ormsalva AC 16:59.00
Gustaf Leonardsson
Örebro AIK
93 Örebro AIK 16:16.00

Antal deltagare: 7

Män Diskus Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Linus Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
75 KFUM Örebro 42.02 57.70

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 110 m häck Höjd: 99,1cm

SB PB
Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 16.00

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Kula Vikt: 6,0kg

SB PB
Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 13.06 13.06
Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 12.59 12.59

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Diskus Vikt: 1,75kg

SB PB
Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 40.55 40.55
Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 47.38 47.38

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 100 m

SB PB
Elias Johansson
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF
Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK 12.14 12.07

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 200 m

SB PB
Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK
Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK 24.81 24.81

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 110 m häck Höjd: 91,4cm

SB PB
Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK 16.54 16.54

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Höjd

SB PB
Elias Johansson
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula Vikt: 5,0kg

SB PB
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 15.34 15.34
Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK
Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 14.90 14.90

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Diskus Vikt: 1,5kg

SB PB
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 44.20 44.20
Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 46.35 46.35

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Slägga Vikt: 5,0kg

SB PB
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 56.04 56.04
Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 57.03 57.03

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 80 m

SB PB
Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 9.98 9.98
Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 10.58 10.58
Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 10.42 10.42
Elias Lindén
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.85 9.85
Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 10.27 10.27
Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 12.03 12.03

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 300 m

SB PB
Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 42.47
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 41.50

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 800 m

SB PB
Oscar Norberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 2:24.18
Edwin Almroth
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 2:39.65
Alfred Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
06 Stora Tuna FIK 2:32.35

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Längd

SB PB
Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 5.54 5.54
Oscar Norberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.76 4.76
Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 5.58 5.58
Edwin Almroth
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 4.34 4.34
Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 4.97 4.97
Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 5.67 5.67
Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Kula Vikt: 4,0kg

SB PB
Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 9.23 9.23
Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.28 9.28
Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 12.39 12.39

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 28.80 28.80
Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 41.17 42.16
Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m

SB PB
Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.59
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.19 9.19
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.76
Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK 9.00

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 200 m

SB PB
Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 28.68
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 600 m

SB PB
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK
Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK 1:45.00

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 5.03
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.09
Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.08 9.08

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 25.02 25.02
Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 19.73 19.73

Antal deltagare: 2

Veteraner Kvinnor 600 m

SB PB
Monica Lorentzon Peters
Gagnefs IF
45 Gagnefs IF
Monika Wennergren
Sälens IF
54 Sälens IF

Antal deltagare: 2

Veteraner Män 600 m

SB PB
Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF

Antal deltagare: 1

Totalt antal deltagare: 80

Totalt antal starter: 197