Startlista

Lilla Stenungsundsspelen
Nösnäsvallen, Stenungsund   2024-05-05

Antal deltagare: 49
Antal starter: 67

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olivia Ekdahl
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lovisa Qvarfordt
Hälle IF
11 Hälle IF 9.34 2023 Nej
Elin Wretborn
Hälle IF
11 Hälle IF 8.90 8.90 Nej
Molly Andersson
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 9.54 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lovisa Qvarfordt
Hälle IF
11 Hälle IF 30.78 2023 Nej
Elin Wretborn
Hälle IF
11 Hälle IF 30.26 30.26 Nej
Molly Andersson
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Isabelle Börjesson
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Isabelle Börjesson
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 132 110 2023 Nej
Astrid Halldin
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 120 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lovisa Qvarfordt
Hälle IF
11 Hälle IF 4.76 2023 Nej
Molly Andersson
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 3.82 3.55 2021 Nej
Isabelle Börjesson
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 4.15 3.98 2023 Nej
Astrid Halldin
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 3.76 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Molly Andersson
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 8.80 8.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Astrid Halldin
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 6.57 2023 Nej
Ebba Lund Bäck
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 7.06 2023 Nej
Jonie Magnusson
Tyft Arena IF
12 Tyft Arena IF 5.84 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 3-kamp

60m, längd med zon, kast med liten boll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sonja Ansebo
Stenungsunds FI
12 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Moa Fernström
Stenungsunds FI
12 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Lisa Hjalmarsson
Stenungsunds FI
12 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Alice Johansson
Stenungsunds FI
12 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Sigrid Karlsson
Stenungsunds FI
12 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Jonie Magnusson
Tyft Arena IF
12 Tyft Arena IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F11 3-kamp

60m, längd med zon, kast med liten boll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Molly Nordquist
Stenungsunds FI
13 Stenungsunds FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F9 3-kamp

60m, längd med zon, kast med liten boll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Siri Eydal
Stenungsunds FI
16 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Livia Friberg Poulot
Stenungsunds FI
15 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Juni Johansson
Stenungsunds FI
16 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Lo Mämpel
Stenungsunds FI
15 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Silvana Yamane
Tyft Arena IF
15 Tyft Arena IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F7 3-kamp

60m, längd med zon, kast med liten boll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tuva Sandström
Hälle IF
17 Hälle IF Nej
Beate Bärås
Stenungsunds FI
17 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Heyab Feseha Abebe
Tyft Arena IF
17 Tyft Arena IF Nej
Hyabal Gebrelsield
Tyft Arena IF
17 Tyft Arena IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Walter Nilsson
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 9.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Malik Imran Akbary
Hälle IF
13 Hälle IF Nej
Elliot Hallquist
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 32.13 34.29 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elliot Hallquist
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 142 130 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elliot Hallquist
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 4.40 3.68 2023 Nej
Walter Nilsson
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 4.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elliot Hallquist
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 9.06 9.06 Nej
Walter Nilsson
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 8.57 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elliot Hallquist
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 8.31 7.12 2023 Nej
Walter Nilsson
Stenungsunds FI
11 Stenungsunds FI 8.36 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 3-kamp

60m, längd med zon, kast med liten boll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Viggo Kristensson
Stenungsunds FI
12 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Olle Lundgren
Stenungsunds FI
12 Stenungsunds FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P11 3-kamp

60m, längd med zon, kast med liten boll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lennox Börjesson
Stenungsunds FI
14 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Bertil Edström
Stenungsunds FI
14 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Gunnar Edström
Stenungsunds FI
13 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Oskar Ekdahl
Stenungsunds FI
13 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Aksel Halldin
Stenungsunds FI
13 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Noah Hallquist
Stenungsunds FI
14 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Filip Hansson
Stenungsunds FI
13 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Filip Kraenzmer
Stenungsunds FI
13 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Ebbe Palmér
Stenungsunds FI
13 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Maximelyano Collins
Tyft Arena IF
14 Tyft Arena IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P9 3-kamp

60m, längd med zon, kast med liten boll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vilmer Johansson
Hälle IF
15 Hälle IF 3 9 Nej
Elliot Palmqvist
IK Orient
16 IK Orient Nej
Cornelis Friberg Poulot
Stenungsunds FI
16 Stenungsunds FI Nej
khaled Safar
Tyft Arena IF
15 Tyft Arena IF Nej
Ture Sondell
Tyft Arena IF
16 Tyft Arena IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P7 3-kamp

60m, längd med zon, kast med liten boll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Malte Johansson
Hälle IF
17 Hälle IF Nej
Lennox Alm Oscarsson
Stenungsunds FI
17 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Constantine Friberg Poulot
Stenungsunds FI
18 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Victor Roderhult
Stenungsunds FI
17 Stenungsunds FI Nej
Elias Schäder
Stenungsunds FI
17 Stenungsunds FI Nej
William Emmanuel Dikoum
Tyft Arena IF
17 Tyft Arena IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6