Startlista

Vårmångkamp
Enskede IP, Enskede   2024-05-18 - 2024-05-19

Antal deltagare: 37
Antal starter: 37

Kvinnor Heptathlon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Matilda Halfwordson
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

W U18 Heptathlon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilma Beiming Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

W U16 Hexathlon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

W U14 Pentathlon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Elvira Belda
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Esther Furmarker
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Eira Ganrot Åberg
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Erika Jildell Reichardt
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Lara Passero
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Nelli Daniels
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej
Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män Decathlon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
IFK Lidingö
03 IFK Lidingö 6705 Nej
Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 5789 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M U20 Decathlon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M U18 Decathlon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ivan Nilsson
Bålsta IK
07 Bålsta IK Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Leo Andorf
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M U16 Octathlon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M U14 Pentathlon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Alexander Chang
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Sixten Eneqvist
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Nej
Alvin Nordström
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7