Startlist

Lag-UDM
Sunnerbovallen, Ljungby   2019-09-01

Girls U16 80 m

SB PB
Linnea Joakimsson
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
04 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Hilda Sten
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Hedvig Åstrand
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Ella Hakeberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Ida Cedvik
Ljungby FIK, F15
04 Ljungby FIK, F15
Lisa Ohrt
Tranås AIF Lag F15
06 Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
Filippa Ståhl
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
04 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Stina Samuelsson
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Sara Nilsson
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Hilma Karlström
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Ella Blom
Ljungby FIK, F15
05 Ljungby FIK, F15
Evenilla Berglund
Tranås AIF Lag F15
08 Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 2000 m

SB PB
Thyra Qvänstedt
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
05 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Hilda Sten
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Johanna Svensson
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Ida Rossjö
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Ella Blom
Ljungby FIK, F15
05 Ljungby FIK, F15

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U16 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Agnes Aldeborg
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
04 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Lova Ekberg
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Maja Westhoff
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Julia Bloom
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK, F15
05 Ljungby FIK, F15
Annie Gransing
Tranås AIF Lag F15
05 Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Agnes Aldeborg
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
04 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Lova Ekberg
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Amanda Cederlöf
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Emma Sandin
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Freja Winberg Johansson
Ljungby FIK, F15
05 Ljungby FIK, F15
Annie Gransing
Tranås AIF Lag F15
05 Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 4x80m Relay

SB PB
Habo F15
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Hovslätts IK Lag 15
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
IFK Växjö, F15
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
IFK Växjö Lag 05, F15
IFK Växjö Lag 05
IFK Växjö Lag 05
Hakarpspojkarna F15
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Ljungby FIK, F15
Ljungby FIK, F15
Ljungby FIK, F15
Tranås AIF, F15
Tranås AIF Lag F15
Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Thyra Qvänstedt
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
05 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Lova Ekberg
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Hedvig Åstrand
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Emma Sandin
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Natalie Ljung
Ljungby FIK, F15
05 Ljungby FIK, F15
Moa Göransson
Tranås AIF Lag F15
04 Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Agnes Aldeborg
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
04 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Emma Östklint
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Smilla Bengtsson
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Emma Sandin
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Linn Johansson
Ljungby FIK, F15
04 Ljungby FIK, F15

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Linnea Joakimsson
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
04 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Clara Nilsson
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Hedvig Åstrand
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Moa Lundström
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Ida Cedvik
Ljungby FIK, F15
04 Ljungby FIK, F15
Evenilla Berglund
Tranås AIF Lag F15
08 Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 Triple Jump

SB PB
Linnea Joakimsson
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
04 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Emma Östklint
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Siri Forrström
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Ebba Cronholm
Ljungby FIK, F15
05 Ljungby FIK, F15
Lisa Ohrt
Tranås AIF Lag F15
06 Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Thyra Qvänstedt
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
05 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Clara Nilsson
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Annie Ericsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Linn Johansson
Ljungby FIK, F15
04 Ljungby FIK, F15
Moa Göransson
Tranås AIF Lag F15
04 Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
Hannah Ronnemo
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
04 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Emma Östklint
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Vera Pernu Andersson
Ljungby FIK, F15
05 Ljungby FIK, F15
Maja Göransson
Tranås AIF Lag F15
07 Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Hannah Ronnemo
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
04 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Clara Nilsson
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Kajsa Lindh
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Sara Nilsson
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Alma Mennborg
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Nora Larsson
Ljungby FIK, F15
05 Ljungby FIK, F15
Annie Gransing
Tranås AIF Lag F15
05 Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Filippa Ståhl
Habo Friidrott -04 F15
04 Habo Friidrott -04 F15
Stina Samuelsson
Hovslätts IK Lag F15
05 Hovslätts IK Lag F15
Anna Nilsson
IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04 F15
Ella Ejermark
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Ammie Ericsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna F15
Freja Winberg Johansson
Ljungby FIK, F15
05 Ljungby FIK, F15
Moa Göransson
Tranås AIF Lag F15
04 Tranås AIF Lag F15

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U14 200 m

SB PB
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK, F13
07 Eksjö Södra IK, F13
Tuva Sköld
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
Klara Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK Lag F13
07 Hovslätts IK Lag F13
Ida Torstensson
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
Tuva-Stina Rooth
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Ida-Li Wyrberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu Lag F13
07 IK Sisu Lag F13
Moa Johannesson
Ljungby FIK F13
07 Ljungby FIK F13
Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF Lag x
07 Skruvs IF Lag x

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U14 1500 m

SB PB
Ida Dahlén
Eksjö Södra IK, F13
06 Eksjö Södra IK, F13
Tuva Sköld
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
Esther Uppenberg
Hovslätts IK Lag F13
07 Hovslätts IK Lag F13
Marika Östfahl
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
Elise Hagelberg
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Matilda Grahn
IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu Lag F13
06 IK Sisu Lag F13
Lova Elwing
Ljungby FIK F13
06 Ljungby FIK F13
Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF Lag x
07 Skruvs IF Lag x

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK, F13
07 Eksjö Södra IK, F13
Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
Ida Ståhlgren
Hovslätts IK Lag F13
07 Hovslätts IK Lag F13
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
Ebba Färm
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Wilma Blom
IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
Tova Runbom-Johannesson
IK Sisu Lag F13
06 IK Sisu Lag F13
Emma Sjödal
Ljungby FIK F13
07 Ljungby FIK F13
Sanna Bremer
Skruvs IF Lag x
07 Skruvs IF Lag x
Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF Lag x
07 Skruvs IF Lag x

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 5x60m Relay

SB PB
Eksjö Södra IK F13
Eksjö Södra IK, F13
Eksjö Södra IK, F13
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
Hovslätts IK Lag F13
Hovslätts IK Lag F13
Hovslätts IK Lag F13
IFK Växjö Lag F13, 06 blå
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit F13
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
IFK Växjö Lag 07, F13
IFK Växjö Lag 07
IFK Växjö Lag 07
IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
IK Sisu Lag F13
IK Sisu Lag F13
IK Sisu Lag F13
Ljungby FIK F13
Ljungby FIK F13
Ljungby FIK F13
Skruvs IF Lag F13
Skruvs IF Lag x
Skruvs IF Lag x

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
Ida Dahlén
Eksjö Södra IK, F13
06 Eksjö Södra IK, F13
Tyra Junvik
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
06 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
Ida Ståhlgren
Hovslätts IK Lag F13
07 Hovslätts IK Lag F13
Ellen Rosenberg
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
Märta Wernersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
Lovis Björk
IK Sisu Lag F13
06 IK Sisu Lag F13
Moa Johannesson
Ljungby FIK F13
07 Ljungby FIK F13
Juni Johansson
Skruvs IF Lag x
06 Skruvs IF Lag x

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Sara Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK, F13
07 Eksjö Södra IK, F13
Olivia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
Sanna Gustafsson
Hovslätts IK Lag F13
06 Hovslätts IK Lag F13
Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
Tilda Holgersson
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
Alva Sandgren
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Ida-Li Wyrberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
Alice Hernberg
IK Sisu Lag F13
07 IK Sisu Lag F13
Ida Henricsson
Ljungby FIK F13
07 Ljungby FIK F13
Julia Falk
Skruvs IF Lag x
07 Skruvs IF Lag x

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK, F13
07 Eksjö Södra IK, F13
Olivia Andersson
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
Sanna Gustafsson
Hovslätts IK Lag F13
06 Hovslätts IK Lag F13
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Ida Gustavsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
Tindra Lindgren
IK Sisu Lag F13
07 IK Sisu Lag F13
Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK F13
06 Ljungby FIK F13
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF Lag x
06 Skruvs IF Lag x

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U14 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK, F13
07 Eksjö Södra IK, F13
Tyra Junvik
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
06 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag F13
Klara Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK Lag F13
07 Hovslätts IK Lag F13
Ellen Rosenberg
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Blå
Nellie Lindblad
IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 Vit
Nellie Grankvist
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Märta Wernersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna F13
Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu Lag F13
06 IK Sisu Lag F13
Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK F13
06 Ljungby FIK F13
Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF Lag x
06 Skruvs IF Lag x

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK P15
05 Eksjö Södra IK P15
Samuel Norlin
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Jonatan Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF Lag P15
06 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK P15
05 Eksjö Södra IK P15
Valter Viscovi
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Eric Bunnvik
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Olle Ohrt
Tranås AIF Lag P15
05 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 2000 m

SB PB
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK P15
05 Eksjö Södra IK P15
Valter Viscovi
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Eric Bunnvik
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Alfons Enell
Tranås AIF Lag P15
04 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK P15
05 Eksjö Södra IK P15
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Måns Sjödell
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF Lag P15
05 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Melker Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Måns Sjödell
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF Lag P15
05 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 4x80m Relay

SB PB
Eksjö Södra IK, P15
Eksjö Södra IK P15
Eksjö Södra IK P15
IFK Växjö Lag P15 04
IFK Växjö Lag 04
IFK Växjö Lag 04
IFK Växjö Lag 05, P15
IFK Växjö Lag 05
IFK Växjö Lag 05
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Tranås AIF, P15
Tranås AIF Lag P15
Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK P15
05 Eksjö Södra IK P15
Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Hjalmar Olsson
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Jonatan Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Emanuel Granström
Tranås AIF Lag P15
06 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Sebastian Braunias
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Axel Wernersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Emanuel Granström
Tranås AIF Lag P15
06 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Tor Malmgren
Eksjö Södra IK P15
05 Eksjö Södra IK P15
Valter Viscovi
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Jonatan Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Josef Broman
Tranås AIF Lag P15
04 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 Triple Jump

SB PB
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK P15
05 Eksjö Södra IK P15
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Eric Kuzele
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Jonathan Granström
Tranås AIF Lag P15
04 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK P15
05 Eksjö Södra IK P15
Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Henrik Ginstman
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Eric Kuzele
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Jonathan Granström
Tranås AIF Lag P15
04 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Lukas Björklund
Eksjö Södra IK P15
05 Eksjö Södra IK P15
Einar Sörensen
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Eric Kuzele
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF Lag P15
05 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
David Rehn
Eksjö Södra IK P15
05 Eksjö Södra IK P15
Einar Sörensen
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Måns Sjödell
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
04 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Axel Wernersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Josef Broman
Tranås AIF Lag P15
04 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Edward Finndahl
Eksjö Södra IK P15
05 Eksjö Södra IK P15
Joel Stålmark
IFK Växjö Lag 04
04 IFK Växjö Lag 04
Ruben Larsson
IFK Växjö Lag 05
05 IFK Växjö Lag 05
Axel Wernersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
05 IK Hakarpspojkarna P15
Josef Broman
Tranås AIF Lag P15
04 Tranås AIF Lag P15

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 200 m

SB PB
Felix Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
06 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
Lukas Tallefors
IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
Casper Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Gustav Krona
IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
Hugo Sandstedt
IK Sisu Lag P13
07 IK Sisu Lag P13
Edvin Svensson
Wärnamo SK P13
07 Wärnamo SK P13

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 1500 m

SB PB
Felix Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
06 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
Erik Freij
IK Sisu Lag P13
06 IK Sisu Lag P13
Edvin Svensson
Wärnamo SK P13
07 Wärnamo SK P13

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Isak Sandström
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
Oliver Braunias
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Victor Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu Lag P13
07 IK Sisu Lag P13
Rasmus Johansson
Wärnamo SK P13
06 Wärnamo SK P13

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 5x60m Relay

SB PB
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
IFK Växjö Lag P13
IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
IFK Växjö Lag 07, P13
IFK Växjö Lag 07
IFK Växjö Lag 07
IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
IK Sisu Lag P13
IK Sisu Lag P13
IK Sisu Lag P13
Wärnamo SK Lag x
Wärnamo SK P13
Wärnamo SK P13

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
Andor Stephan
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
06 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Vidar Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
Samuel Mörk
IK Sisu Lag P13
07 IK Sisu Lag P13
Sebastian Rudmo
Wärnamo SK P13
06 Wärnamo SK P13

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Isak Sandström
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
Rasmus Ivarsson
IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Vidar Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu Lag P13
07 IK Sisu Lag P13
Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK P13
07 Wärnamo SK P13

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Alexander Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
07 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Niklas Palfelt
IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
06 IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
Erik Freij
IK Sisu Lag P13
06 IK Sisu Lag P13
Caspian Sanderberg
Wärnamo SK P13
07 Wärnamo SK P13

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U14 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Andor Stephan
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
06 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag P13
Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
06 IFK Växjö Lag 06 P13
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö Lag 07
07 IFK Växjö Lag 07
Jacob Henriksson
IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
07 IK Hakarpspojkarna P13
Adam Nero
IK Sisu Lag P13
06 IK Sisu Lag P13
Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK P13
07 Wärnamo SK P13

Number of registered participants: 6

Mix11 60 m

SB PB
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
Stina Essberg
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
Filip Syd
Hovslätts IK Mix11
08 Hovslätts IK Mix11
Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
09 IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
Majken Gustavsson Sandwall
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
Oscar Rosenberg
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
August Hakeberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
Alva Philipsson
IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
08 IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
Vincent Hansson
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
08 IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK Lag 1
09 Kalmar SK Lag 1
Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK Lag 2
09 Kalmar SK Lag 2
Tinja Strandmark
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
08 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1 9.29
Elsa Nyström
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
09 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2 10.55
Vilma Arvidsson
Skruvs IF Lag x
08 Skruvs IF Lag x
Matilda Bergkvist
Stensjöns IF, Mix11
08 Stensjöns IF, Mix11 9.85 9.85

Number of registered participants: 15

Mix11 200 m

SB PB
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
Stina Essberg
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
Filip Syd
Hovslätts IK Mix11
08 Hovslätts IK Mix11
Elia Holmberg
IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
09 IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
Fideli Nivard
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
Adrian Korunovski
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
Lukas Alexandersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
09 IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
Alva Philipsson
IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
08 IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
Vincent Hansson
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
08 IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
William Johnsson
Kalmar SK Lag 1
09 Kalmar SK Lag 1
Lova Bratt
Kalmar SK Lag 2
09 Kalmar SK Lag 2
Nova Andersson
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
08 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
Isabell Nilsson
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
10 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
Gerda Medin
Skruvs IF Lag x
08 Skruvs IF Lag x
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF, Mix11
09 Stensjöns IF, Mix11 34.81 34.81

Number of registered participants: 15

Mix11 1500 m

SB PB
Elias Samuelsson
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
Signe Thörewik
Hovslätts IK Mix11
08 Hovslätts IK Mix11
Freya Skoog
IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
09 IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
Alma Winroth
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
Elias Karlsson
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
Julia Walltin
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
09 IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
Viktor Fabisch
IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
08 IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
Melvin Fabisch
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
08 IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
William Johnsson
Kalmar SK Lag 1
09 Kalmar SK Lag 1
Asta Larsson
Kalmar SK Lag 1
09 Kalmar SK Lag 1
Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK Lag 2
09 Kalmar SK Lag 2
Elsa Wiesel
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
08 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1 6:40.12
Vincent Sheehan
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
09 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
Signe Wiesel
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
10 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
Gerda Medin
Skruvs IF Lag x
08 Skruvs IF Lag x

Number of registered participants: 16

Mix11 5x60m Relay

SB PB
Habo Friidrott -04 Mix 11 Lag1
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
Habo Friidrott -04 Mix 11 Lag2
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
Hovslätts IK Lag
Hovslätts IK Mix11
Hovslätts IK Mix11
IFK Sävsjö
IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
IK Sisu, Ljusblå Mix11
IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
IK Sisu, Mörblå Mix 11
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
Kalmar SK Lag 1
Kalmar SK Lag 1
Kalmar SK Lag 1
Kalmar SK Lag 2
Kalmar SK Lag 2
Kalmar SK Lag 2
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
Skrvs IF, Mix11
Skruvs IF Lag x
Skruvs IF Lag x

Number of registered participants: 14

Mix11 High Jump

SB PB
Nike Blomberg
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
Clara Gudmundsson
Hovslätts IK Mix11
08 Hovslätts IK Mix11
Tessi Gustavsson
IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
08 IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
Albin Fagerberg
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
Leon Jaakola
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
Viktor Fabisch
IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
08 IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
Tuva Lundqvist
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
10 IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
Stella Wendahl
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
08 IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK Lag 1
09 Kalmar SK Lag 1
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK Lag 2
08 Kalmar SK Lag 2
Smilla Stenqvist
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
08 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1 110
Isabell Nilsson
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
10 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
Edvin Myrefelt
Skruvs IF Lag x
08 Skruvs IF Lag x
Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF, Mix11
09 Stensjöns IF, Mix11 115 115

Number of registered participants: 16

Mix11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Edith Gustafsson
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
Ines Ekelund
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
Rebecka Billing
Hovslätts IK Mix11
09 Hovslätts IK Mix11
Alice Abrahamsson
IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
09 IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
Majken Gustavsson Sandwall
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
Oscar Rosenberg
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
August Lindh
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
10 IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
Elin Johansson
IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
08 IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
Tuva Lundqvist
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
10 IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
Tilda Selin
Kalmar SK Lag 1
09 Kalmar SK Lag 1
Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK Lag 2
09 Kalmar SK Lag 2
Stina Johansson
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
08 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1 3.98
Thilma Bramstedt
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
09 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2 3.51
Vilma Arvidsson
Skruvs IF Lag x
08 Skruvs IF Lag x
Matilda Bergkvist
Stensjöns IF, Mix11
08 Stensjöns IF, Mix11 3.70 3.70

Number of registered participants: 15

Mix11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Wille Häll
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
Matilda Johansson
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
Linus Wictorsson
Hovslätts IK Mix11
09 Hovslätts IK Mix11
Alice Abrahamsson
IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
09 IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
Ylva Unell
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
Wilton Schough
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
August Hakeberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
09 IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
Stella Wendahl
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
08 IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
Tilda Selin
Kalmar SK Lag 1
09 Kalmar SK Lag 1
Inez Blomqvist
Kalmar SK Lag 2
09 Kalmar SK Lag 2
Nella Stenqvist
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
09 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1 4.77
Vincent Sheehan
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
09 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2 7.12
Edvin Myrefelt
Skruvs IF Lag x
08 Skruvs IF Lag x
Alice Rylander
Stensjöns IF, Mix11
08 Stensjöns IF, Mix11 7.10 7.10

Number of registered participants: 15

Mix11 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Wille Häll
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
Noel Samuelsson
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
08 Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
Linus Wictorsson
Hovslätts IK Mix11
09 Hovslätts IK Mix11
Elis Karlstad
IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
08 IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
Wilton Schough
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
08 IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
Leon Jaakola
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
08 IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
Ida Hernberg
IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
09 IK Sisu Lag Ljusblå
Matilda Fägerskjöld
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
08 IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
Filip Lindvall
Kalmar SK Lag 1
12 Kalmar SK Lag 1
Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK Lag 2
08 Kalmar SK Lag 2
Stina Johansson
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
08 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1 20.14
Ebba Johansson
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
10 Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
Gerda Jonsson
Skruvs IF Lag x
08 Skruvs IF Lag x
Alice Rylander
Stensjöns IF, Mix11
08 Stensjöns IF, Mix11 12.80 12.80

Number of registered participants: 15

Mix11 Föregående match

SB PB
IK Sisu Ljusblå
Wärnamo SK
Habo Friidrott Lag 1
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 1
Habo Friidrott Lag 2
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
Habo Friidrott -04 Lag Mix 11 Lag 2
Hovslätts IK
Hovslätts IK Mix11
Hovslätts IK Mix11
IFK Sävsjö
IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
IFK Sävsjö, Mix 11
IFK Växjö Blå
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Blå
IFK Växjö Vit
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
IFK Växjö Lag 08 Vit
IK Hakarpspojkarna Gul 1
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag1
IK Hakarpspojkarna Blå 2
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag2
IK Hakarpspojkarna Mix11 lag2
IK Sisu Mörkblå
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
IK Sisu Lag Mörkblå
Kalmar SK Lag 1
Kalmar SK Lag 1
Kalmar SK Lag 1
Kalmar SK Lag 2
Kalmar SK Lag 2
Kalmar SK Lag 2
Ljungby FIK Lag 1
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 1
Ljungby FIK Lag 2
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
Ljungby FIK Mix11 Lag 2
Skruvs IF
Skruvs IF Lag x
Skruvs IF Lag x
Stensjöns IF
Stensjöns IF, Mix11
Stensjöns IF, Mix11

Number of registered participants: 17

Total number of registered participants: 286

Total number of registered entries: 433