Startlista

Danderydsspelen 2022 inkl Stafett-DM
Danderyds Gymnasium, Danderyd   2022-05-21 - 2022-05-22

Totalt antal deltagare: 585

Totalt antal starter: 1199

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 12.95 12.48 Nej
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 13.08 12.75 Ja
Anelia Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 13.80 12.91 Ja
Mathilda Hellevik
Hanvikens SK
02 Hanvikens SK 13.94 13.21 Ja
Emelie Lindholm
Hanvikens SK
03 Hanvikens SK Nej
Bilge Kaya
Hellas FK
02 Hellas FK 12.70 Ja
Lia Cederberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 13.15 Ja
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 12.89 Ja
Klara Helander
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 12.23 Ja
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 12.16 12.27 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vera Lindblad
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 59.82 59.58 Ja
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 1:01.74 1:01.74 Nej
66 Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 58.29 58.13 Ja
72 Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 1:00.60 1:00.72 Ja
73 Thea Katsoulaki
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 1:06.11 1:04.72 Ja
Ella Thunell
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
Jonna Claesson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 56.02 Nej
70 Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 1:06.43 59.84 Nej
67 Lykke Iacobaeus
Värmdö IF
04 Värmdö IF 59.91 1:00.24 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Wilma Marcusson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 2:12.93 Ja
Anna Silvander
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 2:02.53 Nej
38 Olivia Weslien
IF Göta Karlstad
97 IF Göta Karlstad 2:08.91 Ja
Emelie Svensson
IFK Mora FIK
95 IFK Mora FIK 2:16.84 Nej
57 Hedda Hedenskog
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK Ja
32 Stella Diaz Stenlund
Sundbybergs IK
99 Sundbybergs IK 2:29.02 2:29.02 Ja
27 Elina Hellgren
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 2:19.29 2:16.98 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 6:11.38 Ja
Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4:50.35 Nej
Nora Ekdahl Nyström
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5:25.19 Nej
82 Melissa Bentayeb
Täby IS
05 Täby IS Ja
75 Sofia Wallén
Ärla IF
05 Ärla IF 4:42.91 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja
Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK Ja
Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 14.32 Nej
Julia Håkansson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 14.70 Ja
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 14.10 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 4x100 m

Distriktsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
481 Boo IF K
Boo IF
Boo IF Nej
319 Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK Nej
79 Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matea Brcina
Boo IF
91 Boo IF 160 176 Nej
Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 153 156 Ja
Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 155 Ja
Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 155 155 Nej
Vendela Einberg
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 160 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 370 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matea Brcina
Boo IF
91 Boo IF 4.80 5.69 Nej
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 5.72 Ja
Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 5.17 5.29 Ja
Anelia Danielsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 5.20 4.90 Ja
Bilge Kaya
Hellas FK
02 Hellas FK 5.36 5.49 Ja
Amanda Möller
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 5.14 5.29 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.99 12.83 Nej
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.66 13.11 Nej
Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 14.04 14.04 Ja
Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Ja
Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 13.55 13.55 Ja
Xana Baxter
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Ja
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Ja
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 13.94 Ja
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.10 13.10 Ja
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 14.61 14.61 Nej
Annie Sjölund
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 14.22 14.22 Ja
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.90 13.90 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 2:32.37 2:25.05 Nej
34 Lana Almajedi
Sundbybergs IK
05 Sundbybergs IK Ja
33 Shadia Nabukenya
Sundbybergs IK
05 Sundbybergs IK Ja
18 Emilia Nunes Nyqvist
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:50.00 2:50.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 16.18 Ja
Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 15.26 15.26 Ja
Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.75 13.75 Ja
Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK Nej
Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Ja
Ebba Hasselgren-Svensson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 15.93 Nej
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 4x100 m

Distriktsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
Danderyds SK Lag 1 F17
Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK Nej
460 Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK Nej
320 Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK Nej
608 Hässelby SK Lag 2
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK Nej
318 Turebergs FK Lag 1
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 151 151 Ja
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 151 155 Ja
Saga Ågren Lundman
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 152 Nej
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 146 145 Ja
Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 155 165 Ja
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 171 174 Ja
Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 151 158 Ja
Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 154 156 Ja
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 154 Ja
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 137 137 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 210 170 Ja
Annie Sjölund
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 295 300 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.77 4.63 Ja
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 4.62 Ja
Ophelia Viirman
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.27 5.18 Ja
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.40 4.34 Ja
Emmy Wolgast
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.10 5.26 Ja
Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 4.35 4.59 Nej
Julia Hansson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.33 Ja
Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.69 4.69 Ja
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.18 5.23 Ja
Karolina Nivenius
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.42 Ja
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.48 5.18 Ja
Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.96 4.96 Ja
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.80 4.85 Ja
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.80 4.84 Nej
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.52 4.94 Ja
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.41 4.41 Ja
Annie Sjölund
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.78 Ja
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.65 4.81 Ja
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.72 4.98 Ja
Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.58 4.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 30.98 30.98 Ja
Maggie Dahllöf
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 36.92 Ja
Alva Bergström
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 25.68 Ja
Louise Szwed
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 35.59 37.60 Ja
Gabriella Gumbricht
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 23.06 23.06 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 17.90 17.90 Ja
Annie Sjölund
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 10.71 Ja
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.30 11.30 Ja
Emelie Lundqvist
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Ja
Elin Sjöberg
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Ja
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 11.17 10.89 Ja
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.48 10.29 Nej
Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 11.40 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.73 10.61 Ja
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 10.85 10.85 Ja
Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.96 Ja
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 10.95 10.88 Ja
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 11.41 Ja
Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 11.70 11.70 Nej
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 11.87 Ja
Matilda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 12.53 12.53 Ja
Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Ja
Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 11.13 Ja
Hanna Lara Ek
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 10.81 Ja
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 11.34 11.34 Ja
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 11.47 11.47 Ja
Sophia Zuccato
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Ja
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Ja
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Judit Alesi
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
Helga Malla Hildardottir
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Ja
Anna Tolonen Albrecht
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Ja
Sadie-tallulah Arnold
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 11.18 11.18 Ja
Alva Olander
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Ja
Ida Bonow
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.16 Ja
Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.48 Ja
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.14 Ja
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 11.00 11.00 Ja
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.35 11.35 Ja
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.08 11.08 Ja
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.08 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.21 11.09 Ja
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF Ja
Lova Nordvarg
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF Nej
Alicia Gylfe
Vallentuna FK
08 Vallentuna FK Nej
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 11.12 Ja

Antal deltagare: 45

F15 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Ja
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 57.89 57.62 Ja
Gabriella Enquist
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Ja
Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:03.55 Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Ja
Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Ja
Stella Granström
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Ja
Agnes Ljungberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Judit Alesi
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Ja
Sadie-tallulah Arnold
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Alva Olander
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Nej
68 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
69 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Noomi Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 2:40.55 2:33.33 Ja
Alexandra Karpsen
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 2:50.15 Nej
28 Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 3:00.16 Ja
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:18.80 2:13.67 Nej
1 Julia Wändin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:21.25 2:15.61 Ja
Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:22.24 2:20.75 Nej
5 Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:45.00 Ja
4 Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:54.87 2:54.87 Ja
7 Stella Granström
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Ja
6 Leah Palmblad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:38.86 2:38.86 Ja
14 Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
Agnes Ljungberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:09.64 Nej
2 Nora Ekdahl Nyström
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 2:34.95 2:44.89 Ja
11 Vera Forssmed
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 3:00.00 Ja
13 Saga Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
Zara Klouda
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:25.23 2:24.50 Nej
12 Miriam Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 2:41.03 2:41.03 Ja
10 Amanda Solén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:34.40 2:29.85 Ja
Mathilda Solén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:19.98 Nej
22 Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:40.00 2:40.00 Ja
8 Lina Garbell
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:29.68 2:29.68 Ja
9 Emelie Öhman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:40.92 2:40.92 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 12.83 12.53 Ja
Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Ja
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.33 Ja
Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.07 12.65 Ja
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 14.20 Ja
Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Ja
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 14.15 14.15 Ja
Sophia Zuccato
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Ja
Helga Malla Hildardottir
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Ja
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 13.21 Ja
Ida Bonow
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 13.82 Ja
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.89 Ja
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 12.82 12.82 Ja
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
My Nilsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 15.20 15.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F15 4x80 m

Distriktsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
622 Bromma IF Lag 08.1
Bromma IF
Bromma IF Nej
624 Danderyds SK Lag 1
Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK Nej
642 Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
596 Hammarby IF Lag 2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
597 Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK Nej
599 Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
606 Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
609 Täby IS Lag 1
Täby IS
Täby IS Ja
704 Täby IS Lag 2
Täby IS
Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 155 147 Nej
Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 153 153 Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 140 132 Ja
Matilda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 135 127 Ja
Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 138 Ja
Vera Mattsson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 149 Ja
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 140 Ja
Wilma Herranen
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 156 157 Ja
Helga Malla Hildardottir
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Ja
Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 152 Ja
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 140 148 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 140 151 Ja
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 130 132 Nej
Alicia Gylfe
Vallentuna FK
08 Vallentuna FK 130 Ja
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 157 157 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bienvenu Machozi Fala
AIK
08 AIK Nej
Octavia Storaa Lindgren
AIK
08 AIK Ja
Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 244 203 Ja
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 221 192 Ja
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 310 261 Ja
Frida Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 271 271 Ja
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 224 202 Ja
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 261 262 Ja
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 301 336 Nej
Felisa Stölen
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 175 Nej
Ebba Wiklander
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 160 Ja
Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 232 227 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 4.65 4.86 Ja
Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 4.61 4.67 Ja
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.00 4.19 Nej
Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.69 4.71 Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.48 5.48 Ja
Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.37 4.84 Ja
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.66 4.76 Ja
Joséphine Lundqvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 3.61 3.61 Nej
Desirée Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.12 4.16 Ja
Alice Dahl
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 4.59 Ja
Matilda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.77 4.02 Ja
Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 3.42 Ja
Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.66 Ja
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.21 5.21 Ja
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.62 4.62 Ja
Sophia Zuccato
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 3.80 Ja
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.57 4.57 Ja
Wilma Herranen
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.61 Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.50 4.55 Ja
Judit Alesi
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
Furat Alobeida
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 2.95 2.95 Nej
Helga Malla Hildardottir
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Ja
Alva Olander
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 4.12 4.12 Ja
Ida Bonow
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.41 Ja
Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4.30 Ja
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.03 5.03 Ja
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.51 4.51 Ja
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.90 4.64 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.40 4.40 Ja
Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 4.04 4.03 Ja
Lova Nordvarg
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 4.32 4.32 Nej
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 4.55 4.55 Ja

Antal deltagare: 34

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 33.77 33.77 Ja
Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 32.68 34.78 Nej
Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 29.65 29.65 Ja
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 27.62 Ja
Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 16.40 17.77 Nej
Joséphine Lundqvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 15.22 Nej
Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 25.80 Ja
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS Ja
Hanna Lara Ek
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Ja
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 23.35 23.35 Ja
Matilda Lilliesköld
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Judit Alesi
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
Furat Alobeida
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
Ida Bonow
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 26.42 27.42 Ja
Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 22.68 26.87 Ja
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 30.90 32.51 Ja
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 22.28 22.28 Ja
Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 22.31 25.48 Ja
Alicia Gylfe
Vallentuna FK
08 Vallentuna FK Ja
Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 17.83 17.83 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Pagiantas
Duvbo IK
09 Duvbo IK 10.13 Ja
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.27 9.56 Ja
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.70 8.70 Ja
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.26 8.35 Ja
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.07 9.07 Ja
Elina Lindgren
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK Ja
Gwen Fagerström
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 8.45 8.45 Nej
Emelie Elvin
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln 9.23 9.83 Ja
Maia Persson
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln 9.96 Ja
Fatima Tijani
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Ja
Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 9.50 9.50 Ja
Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.42 9.42 Ja
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.30 9.41 Ja
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 9.42 9.93 Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.54 8.48 Ja
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.97 Ja
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.35 9.38 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.82 8.82 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
400 Tove Norrby
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 2:07.58 1:50.51 Ja
404 Julia Pagiantas
Duvbo IK
09 Duvbo IK Ja
405 Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 2:02.29 Ja
406 Elina Lindgren
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK Ja
407 Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
408 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:50.30 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tove Norrby
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 12.12 12.47 Ja
Julia Pagiantas
Duvbo IK
09 Duvbo IK Ja
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.04 10.04 Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.67 9.67 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.73 12.35 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.63 10.63 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.25 11.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 151 152 Ja
Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 110 118 Nej
Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 125 125 Ja
Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 138 138 Ja
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 138 152 Ja
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 135 135 Ja
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 120 120 Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 145 138 Ja
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 151 151 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Pagiantas
Duvbo IK
09 Duvbo IK Ja
Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.75 3.75 Ja
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.25 5.18 Ja
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.82 4.63 Ja
Elina Lindgren
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK Ja
Gwen Fagerström
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 4.94 4.22 Nej
Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 3.60 3.60 Ja
Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 4.07 4.07 Ja
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 4.31 3.83 Ja
Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Ja
Yana Halubouskaya
Spårvägens FK
09 Spårvägens FK 4.13 4.13 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.95 3.83 Ja
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.13 4.66 Ja
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.55 4.54 Ja
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.03 4.36 Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.29 4.14 Ja
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.77 4.42 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tove Norrby
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 8.90 8.90 Ja
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.54 10.54 Ja
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.08 11.08 Ja
Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.59 9.59 Ja
Gwen Fagerström
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 8.37 8.37 Nej
Wilma Asp
IFK Tumba
09 IFK Tumba 7.17 6.47 Ja
Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 7.15 6.35 Ja
Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.90 9.46 Ja
Johanna Sundström
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.47 Ja
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.73 10.73 Ja
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.49 9.49 Ja
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.57 8.57 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Adolfsson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
Amanda Lundberg
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Greta Roording
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 10.00 10.00 Ja
Alexandra Hager
Duvbo IK
10 Duvbo IK Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.79 9.42 Ja
Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln 10.47 10.95 Ja
Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 8.90 9.11 Ja
Nova Pettersson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
Märtha Furn
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Delina Irmias Aforki
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Valerie wäsström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 10.02 10.02 Nej
Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.04 9.38 Nej
Gunnie-Lee Dely
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 9.96 9.96 Ja
Line Möller
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 9.71 9.71 Ja
Agnes Nilsson Diehl
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 10.28 10.28 Ja
Smilla Videhall
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 9.45 9.45 Ja
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 9.83 9.83 Ja
Stella Winge
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 10.46 10.46 Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 9.01 9.01 Ja
Iris Lundström
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 9.37 9.63 Ja
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 8.97 9.60 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
301 Greta Roording
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 4:00.00 4:00.00 Ja
302 Alexandra Hager
Duvbo IK
10 Duvbo IK Nej
305 Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln 2:26.98 Ja
306 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 2:17.27 2:08.95 Ja
307 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:04.09 Ja
308 Iris Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 2:20.64 2:20.33 Ja
309 Line Möller
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 2:21.58 2:21.58 Ja
312 Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Ja
316 Stella Winge
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alexandra Hager
Duvbo IK
10 Duvbo IK Nej
Emma Seitamaa
Duvbo IK
10 Duvbo IK Ja
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.45 10.45 Ja
Amanda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 13.02 13.02 Ja
Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 10.93 10.93 Ja
Iris Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 12.79 12.79 Ja
Gunnie-Lee Dely
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Ja
Line Möller
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 13.50 13.50 Ja
Smilla Videhall
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Stella Winge
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 11.21 11.21 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Greta Roording
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 110 110 Ja
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 120 120 Ja
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 137 137 Ja
Amanda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 114 114 Ja
Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 108 130 Ja
Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 124 124 Ja
Iris Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 110 110 Ja
Ella Dahlberg
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 120 120 Ja
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 115 Ja
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 132 132 Ja
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 125 111 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Adolfsson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 3.18 3.18 Ja
Alexandra Hager
Duvbo IK
10 Duvbo IK Nej
Emma Seitamaa
Duvbo IK
10 Duvbo IK Ja
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3.98 3.73 Ja
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.53 4.53 Ja
Amanda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3.68 3.68 Ja
Felicia Wikerfors
IF Triangeln
10 IF Triangeln 3.54 3.54 Ja
Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 4.30 3.97 Ja
Nova Pettersson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Ja
Märtha Furn
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.11 Nej
Ayline Frögren
Tyresö FK
10 Tyresö FK Ja
Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.25 3.40 Nej
Iris Ahlqvist
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.27 3.27 Ja
Ella Dahlberg
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.26 3.26 Ja
Line Möller
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.72 3.72 Ja
Smilla Videhall
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.90 3.90 Ja
Stella Winge
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 3.38 3.38 Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 3.96 3.96 Ja
Iris Lundström
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 3.99 3.99 Ja
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 4.32 3.74 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Adolfsson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 6.99 6.99 Nej
Greta Roording
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Ja
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 6.61 5.96 Ja
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 7.67 7.67 Ja
Amanda Wirén
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 6.74 6.74 Ja
Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 8.99 6.59 Ja
Nova Pettersson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 6.13 6.13 Ja
Märtha Furn
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Delina Irmias Aforki
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Valerie wäsström
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 5.86 5.86 Nej
Agnes Nilsson Diehl
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 4.69 4.69 Ja
Kerstin Wikström
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 7.38 7.38 Ja
Stella Winge
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK 5.57 5.57 Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 9.02 9.02 Ja
Iris Lundström
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 8.10 8.10 Ja
Malva Voetmann
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 10.10 10.10 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.17 11.17 Nej
Laia Duran Olivella
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 10.00 10.00 Ja
Alice Rosenborg
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 10.78 10.78 Ja
Mathilde von Uexküll
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 11.04 Ja
Isabella Källberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Ja
Malva Strid
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 10.13 10.13 Ja
Klara Appelqvist
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 10.99 10.99 Ja
Aldaeunna Deontae Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
Jade Novella
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 9.70 9.58 Ja
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.02 10.02 Ja
Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.87 Ja
Antonia Holm
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.38 9.31 Nej
Julie Zäll
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.76 9.77 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
48 Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
49 Alice Rosenborg
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 2:24.90 2:24.90 Ja
57 Sophia Strand
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 2:10.29 2:10.29 Nej
58 Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
59 Jade Novella
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
61 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
69 Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:10.73 2:10.73 Ja
79 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 2:21.38 Nej
81 Julie Zäll
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 2:06.08 2:06.08 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 111 111 Ja
Laia Duran Olivella
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Alice Rosenborg
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 110 110 Ja
Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
Isabella Källberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 110 110 Ja
Klara Appelqvist
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 112 112 Ja
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 120 120 Ja
Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 107 Nej
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 120 120 Nej
Julie Zäll
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 112 112 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2.98 3.10 Nej
Laia Duran Olivella
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 3.25 3.25 Nej
Alice Rosenborg
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 3.43 3.43 Ja
Mathilde von Uexküll
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Nej
Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
Isabella Källberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 3.30 3.30 Ja
Malva Strid
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 3.84 3.84 Nej
Klara Appelqvist
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
Aldaeunna Deontae Lewis
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
Jade Novella
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.21 2.81 Ja
Lova Boström
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.45 3.22 Ja
Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 3.92 3.87 Nej
Julie Zäll
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 3.42 3.46 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5.76 5.76 Ja
Laia Duran Olivella
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 6.76 6.76 Ja
Alice Rosenborg
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 5.30 5.30 Ja
Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 4.81 Ja
Tora Gyrulf
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 7.82 7.82 Ja
Julie Zäll
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 3.98 3.98 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lova Ekdahl
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK 10.65 Ja
Ida Eklund
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK 10.44 Ja
My Gustin
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Ella Nyberg
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK 12.05 Ja
Mandy Richard
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK 11.44 Ja
Felicia Werme
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 10.83 10.96 Ja
Beata Lagerholm
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 10.94 10.94 Ja
Fatma Siahmed
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK 10.26 10.26 Nej
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.77 11.29 Ja
Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.96 9.96 Ja
Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.33 10.33 Ja
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.41 11.41 Ja
Wilma Sahlqvist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 10.67 10.44 Ja
Polly Dely
Vallentuna FK
12 Vallentuna FK Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 10.36 10.36 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Märtha Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Lova Ekdahl
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Ida Eklund
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
My Gustin
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Ellen Kjellser
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK Nej
Tuva Modinger
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK Ja
Ella Nyberg
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Nej
Mandy Richard
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Nej
Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Ja
Alice Collins
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Ja
Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Ja
Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 104 Ja
Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 100 100 Nej
Wilma Sahlqvist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja
Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 100 Ja
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 120 120 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 115 117 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Märtha Kjellmodin-Hansen
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Lova Ekdahl
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Ida Eklund
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
My Gustin
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Ella Nyberg
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Mandy Richard
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Felicia Werme
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Nej
Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 3.07 3.07 Ja
Alice Collins
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 2.77 2.77 Ja
Beata Lagerholm
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 2.79 2.79 Ja
Fatma Siahmed
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK 2.80 2.80 Nej
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.21 3.09 Ja
Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.45 2.74 Ja
Julia Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.18 3.35 Ja
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.77 2.67 Ja
Wilma Sahlqvist
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.01 2.86 Ja
Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.31 3.31 Ja
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 3.40 3.40 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lova Ekdahl
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Ida Eklund
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Ella Nyberg
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Mandy Richard
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Chili Andersson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Ja
Alice Collins
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Ja
Linnea Persson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Ja
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.78 4.14 Ja
Selma Musanovic Brännström
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 3.63 3.63 Ja
Wilma Olsson
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 3.33 3.33 Ja
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.09 Ja
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 4.39 4.39 Ja
Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 8.17 8.21 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mariona Duran Olivella
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK 10.36 10.36 Nej
Julia Geli
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK 11.05 11.05 Nej
Madeleine Lunell
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Isolde Persson
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Clara von Seth
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Elin Wärre
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Ida Ekelund
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK 13.28 Ja
Cleo Israelsson Berg
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK Ja
Ellen Kjellser
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK Ja
Emelie Larsson
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK Nej
Amelie Lehtinen Hägerholm
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK 11.33 Nej
Tuva Modinger
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK Ja
Milen Irmias Aforki
Spårvägens FK
13 Spårvägens FK 11.16 11.16 Ja
Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 10.63 10.63 Ja
Vera Eriksson Lidén
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
Selma Musanovic Brännström
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 11.68 11.68 Nej
Vera Olofsson
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 9.20 9.20 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Geli
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK 2.86 2.86 Nej
Madeleine Lunell
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Isolde Persson
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Clara von Seth
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Elin Wärre
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Ja
Ida Ekelund
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK Ja
Cleo Israelsson Berg
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK Ja
Ellen Kjellser
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK Ja
Tuva Modinger
Duvbo IK
13 Duvbo IK Ja
Milen Irmias Aforki
Spårvägens FK
13 Spårvägens FK 2.87 2.87 Nej
Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 3.04 Ja
Vera Eriksson Lidén
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
Selma Musanovic Brännström
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 2.48 2.48 Ja
Vera Olofsson
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 4.08 4.43 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Berglund
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Nej
Lova Brännström
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Felicia Ripa
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK 13.56 13.56 Ja
Paula Skårner
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Eleonora Strålin
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Nej
Linnea Bremar
Duvbo IK
15 Duvbo IK Ja
Klara Nyström
Duvbo IK
16 Duvbo IK Nej
Olivia Tharmarajah
Duvbo IK
14 Duvbo IK 12.44 Nej
Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 12.36 12.36 Ja
Veronika Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 12.71 12.71 Ja
Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 11.13 11.13 Ja
Mila Ndure
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 11.70 11.70 Ja
Wilma Olsson
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 13.77 13.77 Ja
Ebba Sahlqvist
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Ja
Elise Zachariassen
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 11.27 11.27 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Berglund
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Nej
Lova Brännström
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Felicia Ripa
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Paula Skårner
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Eleonora Strålin
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Nej
Klara Nyström
Duvbo IK
16 Duvbo IK Nej
Olivia Tharmarajah
Duvbo IK
14 Duvbo IK Nej
Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2.56 2.56 Ja
Veronika Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 1.85 1.85 Ja
Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2.97 2.97 Ja
Mila Ndure
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2.75 2.75 Ja
Wilma Olsson
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 1.80 1.80 Ja
Ebba Sahlqvist
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Ja
Elise Zachariassen
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2.66 2.66 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mikael Busch
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK Ja
Fredrik Sandell
Danderyds SK
97 Danderyds SK 13.53 Ja
Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 11.77 Nej
Niklas Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 11.10 Ja
Casper Gustafsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 11.62 11.16 Nej
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 12.87 Ja
Tarley Allison
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 11.12 10.78 Nej
Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 11.83 Nej
Ibrahim Abakar
Täby IS
99 Täby IS 11.62 Ja
Carl Narup
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 11.15 10.91 Nej
Oliver Ericsson
Upsala IF
01 Upsala IF 11.34 Nej
Leo Mc Million
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 12.17 12.17 Ja
Gabriel Vikic
Visby IF Gute
02 Visby IF Gute 11.27 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Markus Brodin
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 49.85 50.95 Nej
Mikael Busch
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 1:02.18 Ja
Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 49.00 50.06 Ja
Filip Engström
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 52.90 Ja
Nikolaos Pathiakis
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 52.29 52.03 Ja
Alexander Nyström
Rehns BK
03 Rehns BK 48.61 47.70 Ja
Björn Seifert
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 49.46 49.46 Ja
Gabriel Vikic
Visby IF Gute
02 Visby IF Gute 49.57 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Markus Brodin
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:57.70 1:57.99 Nej
41 Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:00.69 Ja
59 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:54.16 1:55.03 Ja
62 Joakim Ståhl
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 2:05.84 Ja
Olle Billgren
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 1:58.40 Nej
58 Anders Klockar
Huddinge AIS
75 Huddinge AIS 2:24.67 2:11.70 Ja
49 Alexander Björklund
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 2:05.87 Ja
25 Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 2:02.20 2:00.84 Ja
Mårten Nystrand
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 2:00.94 Nej
36 Anton Petersson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:05.76 2:05.76 Ja
David Wide
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 2:05.51 2:02.41 Nej
61 Daniel Arvidsson
Spårvägens FK
77 Spårvägens FK 2:05.66 Nej
48 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:22.47 2:13.80 Ja
31 Björn Flemsäter
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 2:15.00 2:15.00 Ja
50 Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist
Spårvägens FK
04 Spårvägens FK 2:07.47 2:07.47 Ja
Daniel Norberg
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 2:03.03 Nej
47 Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:14.44 2:15.28 Ja
37 Walid Oussalah
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 1:58.00 Ja
45 Simon Sandqvist
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 2:01.17 Ja
51 Adam Westermark
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 2:01.79 Ja
19 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:01.01 2:01.01 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
74 Viktor Hedborg
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 4:16.11 4:16.11 Ja
82 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK Nej
83 Elton Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4:34.88 4:34.88 Ja
81 Ludvig Hansen
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 4:16.51 4:16.51 Ja
79 Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 4:27.44 4:27.44 Nej
80 Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge
71 IKJ Haninge 6:18.16 6:13.47 Ja
78 Martin Jansson
Rehns BK
91 Rehns BK 4:31.83 Ja
65 Edvin Karlström
Rehns BK
91 Rehns BK 4:34.49 4:34.49 Ja
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4:41.21 4:33.25 Nej
63 Albert Ziegler
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4:17.64 4:17.64 Ja
84 Max Österberg
Värmdö IF
06 Värmdö IF 4:23.46 Ja
77 Joakim Rosendal
Ärla IF
91 Ärla IF 5:02.70 4:36.50 Ja
76 Sebastian Thysell
Ärla IF
06 Ärla IF 4:19.33 4:36.84 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

Män 110 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF Nej
Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK Ja
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 4x100 m

Distriktsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
720 Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK Nej
459 Spårvägen M
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Nej
719 Visby IF Gute Lag x
Visby IF Gute
Visby IF Gute Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jitse van Esch
D.A.V Kronos (NED)
00 D.A.V Kronos (NED) 183 Ja
Olle Billgren
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 189 160 Nej
Per Liljegren
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 190 Nej
Albin Eriksson
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 206 200 Ja
Oliver Ericsson
Upsala IF
01 Upsala IF 210 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl Sténson
Hellas FK
93 Hellas FK 530 Ja
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 481 482 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 6.48 Nej
Andreas Chrysanthou
GSP (CYP)
97 GSP (CYP) 7.00 Ja
Oscar Niklasson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 6.90 Ja
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 6.80 Ja
Alexander Nyman
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 7.08 Ja
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 6.52 6.12 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 45.82 45.82 Nej
Jitse van Esch
D.A.V Kronos (NED)
00 D.A.V Kronos (NED) 54.23 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.77 Ja
Elias Bouloussaa
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.11 11.88 Nej
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
Edvin Unger
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
Oskar Lidberg
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 12.13 12.13 Nej
Edvin Sidwall
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 11.32 11.32 Ja
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.02 12.02 Nej
Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Ja
Ruben Frisk
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 12.07 12.07 Nej
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 11.65 11.65 Ja
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.95 11.95 Nej
Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 55.87 56.47 Ja
Noah Busch
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 56.18 Ja
Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 54.07 54.07 Nej
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 53.20 54.33 Nej
John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 55.43 55.43 Ja
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja
Robin Göransson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 56.87 57.73 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Noah Busch
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 2:14.37 Ja
40 Erik Alteskog
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:36.02 Ja
64 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:05.45 2:05.45 Ja
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:03.35 2:03.35 Nej
52 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:16.92 Ja
54 Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
53 Jakob Håkansson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Ja
Vilgot Norberg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
56 Simon Bratt
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln 2:08.41 2:07.32 Ja
44 Nicklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:18.20 2:10.80 Ja
35 Jakob Bergström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:11.08 Ja
60 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:09.09 2:09.09 Ja
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:14.30 2:12.43 Nej
43 Vincent Wettergren
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 2:17.54 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elias Bouloussaa
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 15.93 15.93 Ja
Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK Ja
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 16.09 16.09 Ja
Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 4x100 m

Distriktsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
103 Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK Nej
165 Spårvägens FK Lag x1
Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK Ja
317 Visby IF Gute lag x
Visby IF Gute
Visby IF Gute Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Unger
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 170 175 Nej
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 175 175 Ja
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 172 165 Nej
Ruben Frisk
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 184 184 Nej
Gustav Källström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 195 188 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 356 281 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 371 382 Ja
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 374 330 Ja
Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 366 365 Nej
Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 401 400 Ja
Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 351 Ja
Leo Marcus
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 298 295 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 431 431 Ja
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 416 416 Ja
Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 401 397 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 6.33 Ja
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.05 6.95 Ja
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.98 5.79 Ja
Edvin Sidwall
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 6.22 5.98 Ja
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.33 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.27 Nej
Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.08 Ja
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 5.11 Nej
William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 4.88 Ja
Ruben Frisk
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.73 5.73 Nej
Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.60 5.60 Ja
William Brändeborn
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6.25 6.75 Nej
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.32 5.47 Nej
Albin Pilheden
Tyresö FK
06 Tyresö FK 5.36 5.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 33.68 33.68 Ja
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 24.66 24.66 Ja
Oskar Lidberg
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK Nej
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Ja
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 46.37 46.37 Ja
Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Ja
Daniel Birgersson
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 46.46 46.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Djamil Jones
AIK
07 AIK Nej
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 10.07 10.07 Ja
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 11.61 11.61 Ja
Ludvig Wichman
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.37 10.37 Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.18 10.18 Nej
Noah Holmlund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Ja
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 11.69 Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 11.13 11.13 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 10.80 10.80 Ja
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
Hannes (Ledarbarn) Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
Orlando Orloff-Rodriguez
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.14 Nej
Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.26 11.26 Nej
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.88 9.88 Ja
Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 10.24 10.16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P15 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Ja
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
Hannes (Ledarbarn) Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Ja
Tor Agnvall
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 2:21.07 2:21.07 Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 2:19.12 2:19.12 Ja
23 Audunn Kristjansson
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 2:18.29 2:18.29 Ja
39 Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 2:20.18 2:16.00 Ja
46 Vilmer Karlsson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 2:04.42 Ja
26 Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 2:43.96 Nej
20 Love Rabnor
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS Ja
Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:21.09 2:21.09 Nej
21 Rami Fakhreddine
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
55 Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:47.36 Ja
Hannes (Ledarbarn) Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
29 August Hannerståhl
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 2:22.00 2:22.00 Ja
17 Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:17.72 Ja
15 Vilhelm Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:06.10 2:08.29 Ja
16 Johan Åkerström
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 2:18.14 2:18.14 Ja
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:13.09 2:12.31 Nej
30 Noa Steiner
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:07.51 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 11.52 11.52 Ja
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 14.42 14.42 Ja
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 12.45 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 13.48 13.48 Ja
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Ja
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.00 Ja
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.47 Ja
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.49 11.49 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 4x80 m

Distriktsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
718 AIK Lag
AIK
AIK Nej
696 Danderyds SK P15
Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK Nej
326 Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
313 Hammarby IF Lag 2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
408 Hammarby lag 3
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Nej
325 Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK
Hässelby SK Nej
314 Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
315 Turebergs FK Lag 08
Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK Nej
645 Täby IS Lag 1
Täby IS
Täby IS Ja
542 Upsala IF
Upsala IF
Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 165 165 Ja
Lage Odhnoff
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
Ludvig Wichman
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 120 Nej
Theo Carlström Cousins
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 157 147 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 154 155 Nej
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Ja
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 177 180 Ja
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 152 152 Ja
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 127 Ja
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 145 145 Ja
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 140 140 Ja
Hannes (Ledarbarn) Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 160 Ja
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 184 169 Ja
Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 135 Nej
Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 172 172 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 382 341 Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK Nej
Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 250 250 Ja
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 400 352 Ja
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 271 271 Ja
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 251 262 Ja
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 231 231 Ja
Elias Ohlis
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 288 265 Ja
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 172 115 Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 260 205 Ja
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 205 160 Ja
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 205 200 Ja
Malte Vejbrink
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 6.44 5.81 Ja
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 5.25 5.25 Ja
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 5.29 5.29 Ja
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 5.04 5.17 Ja
Ludvig Wichman
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 4.00 4.00 Nej
Noah Holmlund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Ja
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.79 4.79 Ja
Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 5.50 5.50 Ja
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.88 4.88 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.04 Ja
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.90 4.90 Ja
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.42 4.42 Ja
Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.87 3.31 Nej
Love Rabnor
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 3.94 Ja
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.46 5.46 Ja
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.03 5.03 Ja
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.57 4.57 Ja
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 4.63 4.63 Nej
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 5.44 5.44 Ja
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.22 5.22 Ja
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 28.76 Ja
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK Ja
William Wellstedt
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 28.50 28.50 Ja
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Ja
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Ja
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 23.70 23.70 Ja
Hannes Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 39.29 Ja
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 29.31 29.31 Ja
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 21.51 21.51 Ja
Kit Fossengen
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 18.33 Nej
Love Rabnor
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 25.11 Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Ja
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
Malte Vejbrink
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 31.89 Ja
Lucas Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 33.85 33.85 Nej
Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 36.70 36.70 Nej
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
Jacob Nilsson Diehl
Vallentuna FK
07 Vallentuna FK 28.76 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.52 8.52 Ja
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.18 8.12 Ja
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 9.35 9.85 Ja
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.66 8.42 Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 9.32 Ja
Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.49 8.49 Nej
Herman Lenander
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.52 9.52 Ja
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.56 Ja
Dante Stam
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.66 8.66 Ja
Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.75 8.75 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 2:12.29 Ja
14 Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 1:50.82 1:50.82 Ja
15 Adam Andersson
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Ja
21 Leo Gutepil
Visby IF Gute
09 Visby IF Gute Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 10.21 12.01 Ja
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.42 9.73 Ja
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 11.45 11.45 Ja
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.02 10.02 Nej
Herman Lenander
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 13.48 13.48 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 152 152 Ja
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 161 161 Ja
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 116 Ja
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 160 160 Nej
Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 157 157 Nej
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 144 Ja
Dante Stam
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 156 156 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 4.12 3.79 Ja
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.64 4.64 Ja
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 3.98 Ja
Dante Stam
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.64 4.64 Ja
Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.86 4.27 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.30 11.30 Ja
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.56 7.25 Nej
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.38 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 8.39 8.39 Ja
Marcus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.27 9.27 Ja
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.24 9.24 Ja
Noel Hedman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.98 9.80 Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.52 9.89 Nej
Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 9.16 9.55 Ja
Suri Skantz
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 9.79 9.79 Nej
Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.57 8.81 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.35 9.77 Nej
Charlie Svahn Lundqvist
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Ja
Rasmus Pedersen
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej
Aleksandar Avramov
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 8.92 8.92 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
480 William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 1:54.87 1:50.97 Ja
481 Marcus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
482 Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 1:52.43 1:52.43 Ja
483 Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 2:08.67 2:04.65 Ja
486 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 1:52.78 2:00.29 Ja
487 Alvar Engström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:48.05 1:48.05 Ja
488 Filip Enhörning Edholm
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:59.04 Nej
490 Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:57.09 1:56.22 Ja
491 Aleksandar Avramov
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 2:05.39 2:05.39 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 11.39 11.39 Ja
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 12.67 12.67 Nej
Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.75 10.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 128 128 Ja
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 134 134 Ja
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 118 124 Ja
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 122 122 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 135 124 Nej
Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 142 142 Ja
Charlie Svahn Lundqvist
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Rasmus Pedersen
Vallentuna FK
10 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 4.76 4.76 Ja
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.24 4.24 Ja
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.15 3.94 Ja
Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 4.27 4.27 Ja
Tage Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.31 4.24 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 6.89 6.89 Ja
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 8.76 8.76 Ja
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 6.19 6.19 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.81 9.78 Ja
Gustav Troili
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
August Waltré
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Lucas Expert
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 12.06 Nej
Charlie Hyltefors
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
Sixten Nilsson
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 10.00 10.00 Ja
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.91 9.91 Ja
Wilhelm Hörnfeldt Ekstrand
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 9.94 9.94 Ja
Noah McTaggart
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
Daniar Quadria
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 10.32 10.32 Nej
marlon Rodriguez Årberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.49 10.51 Ja
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.51 9.51 Ja
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.37 9.37 Ja
Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 10.36 10.36 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
447 Helge Rydh
AIK
12 AIK Nej
327 Hugo Lindberg
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK 2:08.00 Ja
328 Gustav Troili
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 2:17.02 Ja
329 Charlie Hyltefors
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
331 Leo Karlsson Fried
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
334 Sixten Nilsson
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
335 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 2:08.28 2:22.90 Ja
336 Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Ja
337 Wilhelm Hörnfeldt Ekstrand
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa Ja
338 Noah McTaggart
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
320 Daniar Quadria
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
324 Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:52.77 1:52.72 Ja
325 Arthur Ljunggren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:02.50 2:02.50 Ja
326 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:57.47 1:57.47 Ja
315 Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sam Bernett
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 128 128 Ja
Gustav Troili
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
Charlie Hyltefors
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
Sixten Nilsson
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 135 126 Ja
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 124 124 Ja
marlon Rodriguez Årberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 120 119 Ja
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 133 133 Ja
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 120 120 Ja
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 115 118 Ja
Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 110 110 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.87 3.87 Ja
Sam Bernett
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
Gustav Troili
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK Ja
Lucas Expert
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
Charlie Hyltefors
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
Sixten Nilsson
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Ja
Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.87 3.87 Ja
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 3.44 3.44 Ja
Wilhelm Hörnfeldt Ekstrand
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 3.85 3.85 Ja
marlon Rodriguez Årberg
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.67 3.67 Ja
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.06 3.06 Ja
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.22 3.77 Ja
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.90 3.90 Ja
Arthur Ljunggren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.78 3.78 Ja
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.20 4.20 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlberg
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 7.04 7.04 Ja
Gustav Troili
Danderyds SK
11 Danderyds SK 4.83 Nej
Charlie Hyltefors
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Nej
Sixten Nilsson
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK Nej
Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 8.50 7.65 Ja
Noah McTaggart
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Ja
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.58 5.58 Ja
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.87 6.87 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Helge Rydh
AIK
12 AIK Ja
Philip Fahlgren
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Nils Fahrman Lemhag
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Adam Hankir
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Teodor Hållstedt
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK 10.20 Ja
Hugo Lindberg
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK 9.51 9.51 Ja
Tobias Lüftner
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
August Waltré
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Leo Karlsson Fried
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Christos Lazarinis
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK 10.37 Ja
Melvin Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 10.52 10.70 Ja
Rafael Irmias Aforki
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK Nej
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.80 9.80 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Helge Rydh
AIK
12 AIK Ja
Philip Fahlgren
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Nils Fahrman Lemhag
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK 124 124 Ja
Tobias Lüftner
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Rasmus Niregård
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
August Waltré
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Leo Karlsson Fried
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Christos Lazarinis
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Benjamin Lantto
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 125 125 Ja
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 120 120 Ja
David Skog
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Helge Rydh
AIK
12 AIK Ja
Philip Fahlgren
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Nils Fahrman Lemhag
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK 3.80 3.80 Ja
Teodor Hållstedt
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK 3.30 Ja
Tobias Lüftner
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
August Waltré
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Ja
Leo Karlsson Fried
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Christos Lazarinis
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Melvin Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 3.25 3.25 Ja
Rafael Irmias Aforki
Spårvägens FK
12 Spårvägens FK Nej
Benjamin Lantto
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.67 3.67 Ja
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.75 3.31 Ja
David Skog
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Helge Rydh
AIK
12 AIK Nej
Nils Fahrman Lemhag
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Tobias Lüftner
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Rasmus Niregård
Danderyds SK
12 Danderyds SK Nej
Leo Karlsson Fried
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Ja
Christos Lazarinis
Duvbo IK
12 Duvbo IK Nej
Melvin Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Ja
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 7.92 7.92 Ja
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 7.27 7.27 Ja
David Skog
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
John Bernett
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Axel Chevalley
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK 11.18 11.18 Ja
Theo Magnergård Hollmén
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Nicolas Pavlovic
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Hugo Seippel
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Axel Kotte
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 11.90 11.90 Ja
Elvin Hedman
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 11.10 Nej
Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Ja
David Bergström
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 10.96 Ja
Elis Eriksson Lidén
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
Adrian Imeri
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Ja
Bill Ridderberg
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 11.33 11.73 Ja
Dexter Svahn Lundqvist
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 11.45 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
John Bernett
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Theo Magnergård Hollmén
Danderyds SK
13 Danderyds SK Nej
Axel Kotte
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 2.53 2.53 Ja
Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 3.42 3.42 Ja
David Bergström
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 3.10 Ja
Bill Ridderberg
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 2.29 2.29 Ja
Dexter Svahn Lundqvist
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK 2.98 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Axel Bratt Wettergren
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Nej
Harry Dong
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK 10.82 10.82 Nej
Oscar Fahlgren
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
William Lindberg
Danderyds SK
16 Danderyds SK 11.90 11.90 Ja
Olof Lyberg
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK 12.57 12.57 Ja
Oscar Medin
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Gustaf Rössner
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Nej
Noel Ögren
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Elias Eklund
Duvbo IK
15 Duvbo IK 12.55 Ja
Ivar Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
15 Duvbo IK Ja
Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF 11.98 11.98 Ja
Nicholas Wäsström
Spårvägens FK
14 Spårvägens FK Ja
Wilde Back
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK 10.84 10.84 Ja
Lennon Englund
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Ja
Sigge Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Axel Bratt Wettergren
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Nej
Harry Dong
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK 3.18 3.18 Nej
Oscar Fahlgren
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Nej
William Lindberg
Danderyds SK
16 Danderyds SK Nej
Olof Lyberg
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK 2.36 2.36 Nej
Oscar Medin
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Noel Ögren
Danderyds SK
14 Danderyds SK Ja
Elias Eklund
Duvbo IK
15 Duvbo IK Ja
Ivar Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
15 Duvbo IK Ja
Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF 2.57 2.57 Ja
Nicholas Wäsström
Spårvägens FK
14 Spårvägens FK Nej
Wilde Back
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK 3.01 3.01 Ja
Lennon Englund
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
Sigge Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14