Startlista

Inomhus-DM 3000m löpning och gång
SBB Arena, Kalmar   2024-02-24

Antal deltagare: 38
Antal starter: 38

Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
210 Linda Brännlund
Högby IF
98 Högby IF Final C Nej
214 Erika Lindeblad
Högby IF
93 Högby IF 10:29.05 Final B Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
224 Natalia Sjöholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 22:00.00 24:00.30 2023 Nej
234 Olivia Sjöholm
Växjö AIS
13 Växjö AIS 23:00.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
203 Viktor Gustavsson
Glasrikets RC Nybro
92 Glasrikets RC Nybro 11:45.00 11:37.28 2020 Final B Nej
207 Tony Göransson
Hossmo RC
90 Hossmo RC 9:30.00 Final A Nej
208 Linus af Wåhlberg
Högby IF
90 Högby IF 9:40.00 Final A Nej
212 Andreas Davidsson
Högby IF
95 Högby IF 8:37.30 8:37.30 2024 Final A Nej
238 Jonatan Lindqvist
Högby IF
96 Högby IF Final A Nej
215 Kristoffer Loo
Högby IF
97 Högby IF 9:45.00 Final A Nej
216 Simon McVitty Östborg
Högby IF
05 Högby IF 10:01.00 10:01.00 Final B Nej
219 Jonas Ottosson
Högby IF
90 Högby IF 9:45.00 Final A Nej
221 Oliver Wykman
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 8:54.78 2017 Final A Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
226 Albin Lindblad
Kalmar Gång 99
98 Kalmar Gång 99 19:00.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K40 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
209 Lina Bladfors
Högby IF
81 Högby IF 12:24.00 12:24.00 Final C Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K45 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
225 Jeeva Håkansson
Kalmar Gång 99
78 Kalmar Gång 99 23:00.00 Nej
236 Monica Svensson
Växjö AIS
78 Växjö AIS 15:00.00 14:01.06 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K55 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
204 Maria Idosdotter-Nilsson
Glasrikets RC Nybro
68 Glasrikets RC Nybro 17:00.00 Final C Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K60 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
220 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF 12:33.54 2020 Final C Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K60 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
223 Kristina Ponting
IF Udd
61 IF Udd Nej
227 Carina Lindblad
Kalmar Gång 99
63 Kalmar Gång 99 23:00.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K65 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
217 Katarina Nilsson
Högby IF
56 Högby IF 11:16.76 2000 Final C Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
205 Jörgen Andersson
Hossmo RC
85 Hossmo RC 10:00.00 Final B Nej
230 Anton Odén
Oskarshamn RC
88 Oskarshamn RC 10:30.00 Final B Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M40 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
201 David Petersson
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 9:59.00 9:19.51 2014 Final B Nej
211 Mikael Bäcklund
Högby IF
84 Högby IF 9:45.00 9:10.08 Final A Nej
228 Henrik Holmgren
Kyrkhults SK
80 Kyrkhults SK 9:10.00 Final A Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M45 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
206 Magnus Carlson
Hossmo RC
79 Hossmo RC 9:36.00 Final A Nej
218 Johan Nordström
Högby IF
79 Högby IF 9:42.10 9:42.10 2024 Final A Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M50 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
222 Henrik Öberg
Högby IF
74 Högby IF Final C Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
229 Magnus Lövgren
Oskarshamn RC
69 Oskarshamn RC 10:17.49 2021 Final B Nej
232 Thomas Johansson
Runacademy IF
65 Runacademy IF 12:00.00 Final B Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M55 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
202 Christer Broström
Finspångs AIK
65 Finspångs AIK 20:00.00 Nej
235 Ulf-Peter Sjöholm
Växjö AIS
65 Växjö AIS 20:00.00 18:46.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M60 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
213 Mikael Davidsson
Högby IF
62 Högby IF 12:00.00 Final B Nej
231 Torbjörn Westman
Oskarshamn RC
61 Oskarshamn RC 12:00.00 Final B Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M65 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
237 Per Hammaräng Grip
Högby IF
59 Högby IF Final C Nej
233 Eddy Hultgren
Team Blekinge LF
59 Team Blekinge LF 14:02.96 2020 Final C Nej

Antal deltagare: 2