Startlista

Veteran-SM
Sola arena, Karlstad   2024-08-02 - 2024-08-04

Antal deltagare: 636
Antal starter: 1659

K35 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Theresé Helgman
Carlstad Crusaders
89 Carlstad Crusaders Nej
Anna Helmers
Habo FIF -04
89 Habo FIF -04 15.77 15.77 2024 Nej
Sofia Turesson
Hässelby SK
89 Hässelby SK 13.88 13.22 Nej
Madeleine Lenhagen
Kongahälla AIK
89 Kongahälla AIK Nej
Tova Sandberg
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 15.30 15.30 2024 Nej
Sanne Lopez
Åkersberga SK
87 Åkersberga SK 14.63 13.88 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K35 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erika Jonasson
Björnstorps IF
88 Björnstorps IF 26.39 Nej
Malin Otterling Marmbrandt
IFK Lidingö
85 IFK Lidingö 25.59 Nej
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 29.48 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K35 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erika Jonasson
Björnstorps IF
88 Björnstorps IF 58.19 Nej
Isabel Jacobsen
Falkenbergs IK
87 Falkenbergs IK 1:03.15 2023 Nej
Sofia Turesson
Hässelby SK
89 Hässelby SK 1:05.17 1:00.80 2005 Nej
Evelina Grimstad
Mölndals AIK
88 Mölndals AIK Nej
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:07.79 1:00.14 2008 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K35 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erika Jonasson
Björnstorps IF
88 Björnstorps IF 2:28.48 2:23.45 Nej
Isabel Jacobsen
Falkenbergs IK
87 Falkenbergs IK 2:22.98 2022 Nej
Vanja Karlsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
85 Halmstad Garnisons IF 2:32.91 2:32.91 2024 Nej
Sofia Turesson
Hässelby SK
89 Hässelby SK 2:29.56 2:18.21 2004 Nej
Evelina Grimstad
Mölndals AIK
88 Mölndals AIK Nej
Sanne Lopez
Åkersberga SK
87 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K35 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Liduina van Sitteren
Örebro AIK
89 Örebro AIK 4:52.25 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sandra Södergren
FIF Gnistan
89 FIF Gnistan 17:30.13 2009 Nej
Karin Horkeby
Hälle IF
87 Hälle IF 18:55.71 2023 Nej
Tove Hjertonsson
IS Göta
89 IS Göta 41:00.00 41:00.00 Nej
Liduina van Sitteren
Örebro AIK
89 Örebro AIK 17:01.26 16:51.10 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K35 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Stina Persson
Mölndals AIK
86 Mölndals AIK 39:30.00 2021 Nej
Liduina van Sitteren
Örebro AIK
89 Örebro AIK 35:32.70 35:05.68 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K35 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Karin Horkeby
Hälle IF
87 Hälle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sanne Lopez
Åkersberga SK
87 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 3000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anna Klöfver
Axa SC
86 Axa SC 21:23.66 21:23.66 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 5000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anna Klöfver
Axa SC
86 Axa SC Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 Svensk stafett

100+200+300+400

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Upsala IF Lag K35
Upsala IF
Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K35 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anna Helmers
Habo FIF -04
89 Habo FIF -04 152 152 2024 Nej
Karolina Lindén
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 145 145 2024 Nej
Linda Liljestrand
Upsala IF
89 Upsala IF Nej
Tova Sandberg
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 127 Nej
Sanne Lopez
Åkersberga SK
87 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K35 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Camilla Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
88 IF Göta Karlstad 4.36 4.36 2024 Nej
Josefin Thudén
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad 4.27 4.27 2024 Nej
Karolina Lindén
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 4.03 4.03 2024 Nej
Ulrika Bergman
Nyköpings BIS
88 Nyköpings BIS 3.39 Nej
Nathalie Nähr
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 4.19 2023 Nej
Sanne Lopez
Åkersberga SK
87 Åkersberga SK 4.12 4.65 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K35 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Camilla Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
88 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Malin Otterling Marmbrandt
IFK Lidingö
85 IFK Lidingö 13.02 13.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K35 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elin Töllborg
Borås LK
86 Borås LK Nej
Elin Johansson
Hässleholms AIS
86 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Karolina Lindén
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI 8.79 8.79 2024 Nej
Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 9.07 12.12 2006 Nej
Marie Barenfeld
Sävedalens AIK
85 Sävedalens AIK 10.79 14.17 2005 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K35 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elin Töllborg
Borås LK
86 Borås LK Nej
Elin Johansson
Hässleholms AIS
86 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 25.81 32.50 2008 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K35 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elin Johansson
Hässleholms AIS
86 Hässleholms AIS 18.19 18.19 2024 Nej
Josefin Thudén
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad 32.97 35.90 2023 Nej
Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 34.09 46.73 2007 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K35 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elin Johansson
Hässleholms AIS
86 Hässleholms AIS 11.43 11.43 2024 Nej
Maria Cecilia Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad 21.91 21.91 2024 Nej
Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 40.03 2005 Nej
Marie Barenfeld
Sävedalens AIK
85 Sävedalens AIK 36.66 47.43 2011 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K35 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Elin Johansson
Hässleholms AIS
86 Hässleholms AIS 8.56 8.56 2024 Nej
Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 10.21 11.11 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Josefin Edvall Löfvenborg
Huddinge AIS
84 Huddinge AIS Nej
Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 14.74 14.74 2024 Nej
Annika Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
82 Spårvägens FK 13.92 13.91 2022 Nej
Linda Cato
Upsala IF
80 Upsala IF 14.28 14.28 2024 Nej
Emma Ljungnér
Varbergs GIF
81 Varbergs GIF 13.28 13.08 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K40 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Emilia Westberg
IF Göta Karlstad
83 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 24.16 2008 Nej
Annika Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
82 Spårvägens FK 29.29 29.09 2023 Nej
Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 30.60 2021 Nej
Linda Cato
Upsala IF
80 Upsala IF 31.38 30.63 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K40 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
IFK Växjö
81 IFK Växjö 59.04 56.63 2000 Nej
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 1:01.49 58.79 Nej
Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 1:03.91 1:02.50 2022 Nej
Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 58.53 51.90 2008 Nej
Carolina Johansson
Majornas IK
81 Majornas IK 1:04.62 1:04.62 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K40 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sofie Högberg
Hemlingby LK
81 Hemlingby LK 2:29.36 2:24.09 Nej
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:14.87 2:10.49 Nej
Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 2:28.42 2:25.39 2022 Nej
Carolina Johansson
Majornas IK
81 Majornas IK 2:31.67 2023 Nej
Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 3:10.79 3:10.79 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K40 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jenny Björnberg
Falu IK
83 Falu IK Nej
Sofie Högberg
Hemlingby LK
81 Hemlingby LK 4:58.46 4:51.84 Nej
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 4:44.57 4:33.10 Nej
Veronika Nordahl
Uppsala LK
80 Uppsala LK 4:54.73 2016 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K40 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jenny Björnberg
Falu IK
83 Falu IK Nej
Veronika Nordahl
Uppsala LK
80 Uppsala LK 19:15.76 17:47.48 2017 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jenny Björnberg
Falu IK
83 Falu IK Nej
Andrea Franzén Wallberg
KFUM Arvika
84 KFUM Arvika 47:17.00 45:45.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 17.69 2023 Nej
Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF Nej
Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 15.28 15.28 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K40 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
IFK Växjö
81 IFK Växjö 1:02.46 1:01.00 2000 Nej
Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 1:01.04 55.71 2009 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 Svensk stafett

100+200+300+400

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
IF Kville Lag K40
IF Kville
IF Kville Nej
Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF Nej
Varbergs GIF Lag x
Varbergs GIF
Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K40 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sarah Hedén
IF Kville
81 IF Kville Nej
Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 137 137 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 250 250 2024 Nej
Karin Jonsén
IF Kville
81 IF Kville 260 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K40 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Therese Stigmarker
Alingsås IF
83 Alingsås IF 4.32 4.32 2024 Nej
Josefin Edvall Löfvenborg
Huddinge AIS
84 Huddinge AIS 4.15 Nej
Emilia Westberg
IF Göta Karlstad
83 IF Göta Karlstad 4.77 4.77 2024 Nej
Sarah Hedén
IF Kville
81 IF Kville Nej
Carolin Hellestam
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 3.56 4.00 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K40 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 8.62 8.96 2023 Nej
Malin Fröier
Hässleholms AIS
81 Hässleholms AIS 7.92 8.06 2023 Nej
Sarah Hedén
IF Kville
81 IF Kville Nej
Ida-Linnéa Böregård
IFK Tumba
82 IFK Tumba 7.95 7.95 2024 Nej
Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 8.53 2022 Nej
Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 7.61 7.61 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K40 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 31.97 33.46 2023 Nej
Malin Fröier
Hässleholms AIS
81 Hässleholms AIS 23.82 25.85 2023 Nej
Ida-Linnéa Böregård
IFK Tumba
82 IFK Tumba 22.91 22.91 2024 Nej
Lenka Valouch-Ibrahim
IK Ymer
83 IK Ymer Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K40 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 35.34 36.59 2023 Nej
Madelene Fahlstedt
IFK Lidingö
83 IFK Lidingö 37.85 56.01 Nej
Ida-Linnéa Böregård
IFK Tumba
82 IFK Tumba 28.10 28.10 2024 Nej
Rebecka Kvist
IFK Växjö
83 IFK Växjö Nej
Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 24.68 24.68 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K40 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 15.80 17.56 2020 Nej
Malin Fröier
Hässleholms AIS
81 Hässleholms AIS 35.78 39.83 2000 Nej
Ida-Linnéa Böregård
IFK Tumba
82 IFK Tumba 18.38 18.38 2024 Nej
Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 15.01 17.18 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K40 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Angelica Kela
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 11.09 11.21 2023 Nej
Ida-Linnéa Böregård
IFK Tumba
82 IFK Tumba 9.15 9.15 2024 Nej
Rebecca Kruus
Turebergs FK
82 Turebergs FK 8.96 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K45 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 15.58 Nej
Jenny Zettergren
Danderyds SK
75 Danderyds SK 14.72 14.72 2024 Nej
Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
75 Eskilstuna FI 13.46 13.46 2024 Nej
Petra Thulin
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg 13.22 2006 Nej
Pysse Johansson
IFK Sala
77 IFK Sala Nej
Lina Noaksson
IFK Sala
78 IFK Sala Nej
Marie-Louise Levy Paez
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 14.09 2016 Nej
Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 13.32 13.32 2024 Nej
Terése Arvidsson
Sävedalens AIK
79 Sävedalens AIK 14.23 14.23 2024 Nej
Emma Wahlin
Upsala IF
79 Upsala IF 15.17 15.17 2024 Nej
Katrin Money
Varbergs GIF
78 Varbergs GIF Nej
Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 14.59 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

K45 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 32.23 Nej
Jenny Zettergren
Danderyds SK
75 Danderyds SK Nej
Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö
Eskilstuna FI
75 Eskilstuna FI 28.58 28.58 2024 Nej
Maria Mehlqvist
Frövi IK
78 Frövi IK Nej
Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 29.76 29.76 2024 Nej
Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 28.42 2019 Nej
Emma Wahlin
Upsala IF
79 Upsala IF 31.68 31.68 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K45 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anneli Lundblom
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF 1:13.82 Nej
Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 1:08.29 1:08.29 2024 Nej
Anna Wiklund
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K45 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anneli Lundblom
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF 2:51.74 2:51.41 Nej
Rebecca Ringström
Spårvägens FK
77 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K45 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anneli Lundblom
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF 5:56.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K45 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Malin Söderström
Friskis & Svettis Täby/Danderyd
79 Friskis & Svettis Täby/Danderyd Nej
Maria Nagle
IF Start
76 IF Start 19:24.35 2019 Nej
Nina Ellmark
OK Hällen
78 OK Hällen 19:46.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K45 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Nagle
IF Start
76 IF Start 41:43.95 2023 Nej
Nina Ellmark
OK Hällen
78 OK Hällen 39:59.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K45 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sofia Klinga
IFK Sala
79 IFK Sala 8:20.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K45 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jenny Zettergren
Danderyds SK
75 Danderyds SK Nej
Petra Thulin
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg 12.75 2023 Nej
Marie-Louise Levy Paez
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 13.95 13.77 2023 Nej
Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 13.28 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K45 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 1:08.87 2017 Nej
Anna Wiklund
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK 1:06.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K45 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 148 2018 Nej
Terése Arvidsson
Sävedalens AIK
79 Sävedalens AIK 137 137 Nej
Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK 112 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K45 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Annica Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
78 Åkersberga SK 170 170 2024 Nej
Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 190 190 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K45 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Petra Thulin
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg 5.24 2007 Nej
Karin Andersson
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK 3.81 3.81 2024 Nej
Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 5.26 2019 Nej
Terése Arvidsson
Sävedalens AIK
79 Sävedalens AIK 4.55 4.55 Nej
Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK 3.54 3.72 2023 Nej
Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK 5.04 2015 Nej
Katrin Money
Varbergs GIF
78 Varbergs GIF 5.21 2014 Nej
Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 4.09 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K45 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Petra Thulin
IFK Göteborg
79 IFK Göteborg 11.23 2006 Nej
Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 11.17 2019 Nej
Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK 9.81 12.59 2001 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K45 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 7.67 9.29 2015 Nej
Monica Asplund
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Lena Björk
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 10.51 Nej
Rebecca Kantola
IK Orient
77 IK Orient 7.90 7.53 2022 Nej
Emma Key
KFUM Arvika
78 KFUM Arvika Nej
Therese Adler
Motala AIF
77 Motala AIF Nej
Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 9.55 1998 Nej
Karin Åkerstedt
Oskarshamns SK
79 Oskarshamns SK 9.40 10.83 2000 Nej
Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK 7.90 8.13 2020 Nej
Emma Wahlin
Upsala IF
79 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

K45 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 21.95 24.42 2020 Nej
Monica Asplund
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Lena Björk
IFK Lidingö
76 IFK Lidingö 38.50 48.72 Nej
Emma Key
KFUM Arvika
78 KFUM Arvika Nej
Angela Åkeson
Kils AIK
79 Kils AIK Nej
Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 34.10 2022 Nej
Karin Åkerstedt
Oskarshamns SK
79 Oskarshamns SK 30.88 2002 Nej
Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK 14.15 14.15 2024 Nej
Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK 22.33 26.30 2016 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

K45 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ulrika Lindgren
Glanshammars IF
76 Glanshammars IF 24.80 25.47 2021 Nej
Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 25.92 26.10 2020 Nej
Karin Åkerstedt
Oskarshamns SK
79 Oskarshamns SK 37.28 2001 Nej
Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK 29.10 30.53 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K45 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jenny Axelsson
Gefle IF
75 Gefle IF 19.01 19.01 2024 Nej
Ulrika Lindgren
Glanshammars IF
76 Glanshammars IF 22.12 22.35 2022 Nej
Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 17.88 20.53 2020 Nej
Emma Key
KFUM Arvika
78 KFUM Arvika 19.57 Nej
Sara Friberg
Lidköpings IS
78 Lidköpings IS 17.82 17.82 2024 Nej
Therese Adler
Motala AIF
77 Motala AIF Nej
Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 32.88 2016 Nej
Karin Åkerstedt
Oskarshamns SK
79 Oskarshamns SK 39.91 2002 Nej
Anna Lundin
Turebergs FK
77 Turebergs FK 15.71 15.71 2024 Nej
Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK 21.77 31.92 2018 Nej
Katrin Money
Varbergs GIF
78 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

K45 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ulrika Lindgren
Glanshammars IF
76 Glanshammars IF 7.48 8.48 2021 Nej
Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 8.54 2021 Nej
Karin Åkerstedt
Oskarshamns SK
79 Oskarshamns SK 10.56 2000 Nej
Anna Werner
Turebergs FK
79 Turebergs FK 8.91 10.44 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K50 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 13.44 12.66 1988 Nej
Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 15.77 2023 Nej
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 12.90 12.87 2021 Nej
Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK Nej
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 13.58 13.17 2021 Nej
Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 13.99 13.99 2024 Nej
Jeanette Sellén
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 15.57 15.57 2024 Nej
Sara Engkvist
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 15.62 15.30 2023 Nej
Petra Gadle
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

K50 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 30.82 30.16 2022 Nej
Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF Nej
Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 29.42 2020 Nej
Claudia Weber
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Nej
Lena Axelson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.81 26.45 1988 Nej
Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 32.58 2023 Nej
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 26.63 26.27 2019 Nej
Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK Nej
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 27.96 26.75 2016 Nej
Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 29.79 29.79 2024 Nej
Malin Olsson
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 33.50 33.40 Nej
Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 32.62 32.62 2024 Nej
Sara Engkvist
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 32.66 32.66 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

K50 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 1:09.82 1:09.11 2020 Nej
Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 1:06.83 1:04.21 2017 Nej
Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 1:15.08 1:12.82 2023 Nej
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 1:03.57 1:00.79 2014 Nej
Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 1:07.31 1:07.31 2024 Nej
Malin Olsson
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 1:21.20 1:20.89 Nej
Charlotte Johanson Skarstedt
Åkersberga SK
72 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K50 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Florentina Stojakovic
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 2:31.89 2:22.87 2017 Nej
Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 2:50.04 2:42.73 2018 Nej
Eva Olausson
Ludvika FFI
70 Ludvika FFI 2:48.07 Nej
Ulrika Grönérus
Majornas IK
72 Majornas IK 2:42.57 2023 Nej
Gunnel Rundström Schütz
Runacademy IF
73 Runacademy IF 2:19.04 2001 Nej
Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 2:54.61 2:54.61 2024 Nej
Betti Lukic
Ystads IF
74 Ystads IF 2:38.03 2:32.86 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K50 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Katarina Åström
Hälle IF
71 Hälle IF 4:44.34 2006 Nej
Arina Thorén
IF Linnéa
73 IF Linnéa Nej
Florentina Stojakovic
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 4:58.53 2019 Nej
Ulrika Grönérus
Majornas IK
72 Majornas IK 5:29.61 2023 Nej
Gunnel Rundström Schütz
Runacademy IF
73 Runacademy IF 4:46.79 2001 Nej
Betti Lukic
Ystads IF
74 Ystads IF 5:31.99 5:16.20 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K50 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Katarina Åström
Hälle IF
71 Hälle IF 17:43.06 2007 Nej
Arina Thorén
IF Linnéa
73 IF Linnéa 20:45.00 20:45.00 Nej
Maria Bratt Börjesson
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 20:07.52 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K50 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Katarina Åström
Hälle IF
71 Hälle IF 39:34.60 2021 Nej
Arina Thorén
IF Linnéa
73 IF Linnéa 44:22.04 44:08.03 Nej
Åsa Andersson
Mölndals AIK
73 Mölndals AIK 44:28.00 43:12.00 Nej
Ann-Louise Izindre
SK Bore
72 SK Bore Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K50 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anna Eriksson
Kalmar SK
73 Kalmar SK Nej
Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 13.82 2021 Nej
Lena Melin
Mölndals AIK
72 Mölndals AIK Nej
Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 18.29 18.29 Nej
Charlotte Johanson Skarstedt
Åkersberga SK
72 Åkersberga SK 15.68 15.68 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K50 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö Nej
Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 53.07 50.13 2021 Nej
Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 59.98 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K50 3000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Evelina Sandgren
IK Ymer
70 IK Ymer Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K50 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anna Eriksson
Kalmar SK
73 Kalmar SK Nej
Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 140 153 2014 Nej
Claudia Weber
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 130 2023 Nej
Linda Kronby
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 127 127 2024 Nej
Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK Nej
Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK Nej
Petra Gadle
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 116 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K50 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 4.20 4.51 2021 Nej
Claudia Weber
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Nej
Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 4.67 5.07 2019 Nej
Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 3.80 3.80 2024 Nej
Petra Gadle
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 3.29 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K50 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anna Eriksson
Kalmar SK
73 Kalmar SK Nej
Linda Kronby
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K50 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 10.87 10.88 2022 Nej
Camilla Mattson
Kils AIK
73 Kils AIK 10.53 2023 Nej
Anna-Carin Jonsson
Lidköpings IS
71 Lidköpings IS 8.81 9.56 2022 Nej
Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 11.40 11.40 2024 Nej
Claudia Weber
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF Nej
Anna Ekberg
Ruda IF
74 Ruda IF 9.17 9.17 2024 Nej
Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 10.32 10.32 2024 Nej
Cecilia Heine
Tingbergs AIS
74 Tingbergs AIS Nej
Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 7.58 7.58 2024 Nej
Annika Hermodsson Hyltén
Åkersberga SK
70 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

K50 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 27.40 33.20 2003 Nej
Camilla Mattson
Kils AIK
73 Kils AIK 31.35 50.34 1995 Nej
Anna-Carin Jonsson
Lidköpings IS
71 Lidköpings IS 18.73 24.07 2021 Nej
Anna Ekberg
Ruda IF
74 Ruda IF 24.46 24.46 2024 Nej
Linda Kronby
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 17.27 17.27 2024 Nej
Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 20.32 20.32 2024 Nej
Annika Hermodsson Hyltén
Åkersberga SK
70 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K50 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Malou Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
72 Bollnäs FIK 29.30 29.30 2024 Nej
Karin Nyberg
Glanshammars IF
74 Glanshammars IF 30.36 30.36 2024 Nej
Christine Salomonsson
Hammarby IF
74 Hammarby IF 32.83 32.83 2024 Nej
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 35.02 35.02 2024 Nej
Anna-Carin Jonsson
Lidköpings IS
71 Lidköpings IS 26.25 28.99 2022 Nej
Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 28.62 28.62 2024 Nej
Jeanette Jarl Ågren
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 32.12 32.12 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K50 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 32.91 34.30 2021 Nej
Helena Holmgren
IK Orient
70 IK Orient Nej
Camilla Mattson
Kils AIK
73 Kils AIK 28.46 28.46 2024 Nej
Anna Sandgren
Lerum Friidrott
73 Lerum Friidrott 16.83 16.83 Nej
Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 28.85 2023 Nej
Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 26.38 26.38 2024 Nej
Claudia Weber
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 27.78 27.78 2024 Nej
Anna Ekberg
Ruda IF
74 Ruda IF 27.01 27.01 2024 Nej
Cecilia Heine
Tingbergs AIS
74 Tingbergs AIS Nej
Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 18.69 18.69 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

K50 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 10.53 2023 Nej
Camilla Mattson
Kils AIK
73 Kils AIK 13.06 2023 Nej
Anna-Carin Jonsson
Lidköpings IS
71 Lidköpings IS 9.88 2022 Nej
Stina Leijonhufvud
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 9.95 9.95 2024 Nej
Jeanette Jarl Ågren
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 9.35 9.49 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K55 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tove Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 16.48 16.48 2024 Nej
Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 14.04 14.04 2024 Nej
Camilla Larson
Tjalve FIF
69 Tjalve FIF 14.56 14.07 2021 Nej
Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 14.12 2021 Nej
Catarina Lindh
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 15.75 15.25 2021 Nej
Lena Mauritzdotter
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK Nej
Anneli Virenius Bergsjö
Vallentuna FK
69 Vallentuna FK 13.55 13.13 2015 Nej
Monika Karlsson
Åsbro GOIF
69 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K55 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tove Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 34.82 34.82 2024 Nej
Camilla Larson
Tjalve FIF
69 Tjalve FIF 30.46 30.48 2021 Nej
Charlotta Häggström
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 29.94 2021 Nej
Catarina Lindh
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 32.14 32.14 2024 Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 38.37 2023 Nej
Ulrika Kristensson
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF 34.50 2022 Nej
Monika Karlsson
Åsbro GOIF
69 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K55 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Annica Sjölund
IF Start
67 IF Start 1:23.06 2021 Nej
Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 1:11.33 Nej
Camilla Larson
Tjalve FIF
69 Tjalve FIF 1:09.20 1:09.20 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K55 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 2:36.31 2021 Nej
Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 2:41.97 2:40.72 Nej
Maria Thomée
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK Nej
Sofia Carlsson
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 3:50.62 3:50.62 2024 Nej
Ulrika Kristensson
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF 3:00.12 2023 Nej
Monique Stalås Hörnsten
Åkersberga SK
69 Åkersberga SK 3:05.96 3:05.96 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K55 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 5:13.50 2021 Nej
Annica Sjölund
IF Start
67 IF Start 6:32.25 2023 Nej
Maria Thomée
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 4:41.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K55 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mia Edvardsson
Hässelby SK
66 Hässelby SK 23:30.80 2021 Nej
Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 19:34.30 18:47.54 2023 Nej
Annica Sjölund
IF Start
67 IF Start 26:07.28 24:21.61 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K55 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mia Edvardsson
Hässelby SK
66 Hässelby SK 48:41.29 2019 Nej
Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 38:34.80 2023 Nej
Annica Sjölund
IF Start
67 IF Start 48:57.96 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K55 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 13.85 13.85 2024 Nej
Sofia Carlsson
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 20.54 Nej
Gesa Weyhenmeyer
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 20.28 20.28 Nej
Monika Karlsson
Åsbro GOIF
69 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K55 3000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Diana Forsgren Ottosson
Växjö AIS
65 Växjö AIS 18:24.80 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K55 5000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Diana Forsgren Ottosson
Växjö AIS
65 Växjö AIS 31:43.52 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K55 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Åsa Sjöberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
68 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Sofia Carlsson
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 110 110 2024 Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 123 2023 Nej
Gesa Weyhenmeyer
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 116 116 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K55 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vera Koponen
Upsala IF
68 Upsala IF 235 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K55 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anna-Karin Halldin
IK Orient
69 IK Orient 4.24 4.14 2022 Nej
Tove Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 3.57 3.57 2024 Nej
Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 4.87 6.31 1994 Nej
Sofia Carlsson
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 3.19 3.19 2024 Nej
Catarina Lindh
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 3.80 3.80 2024 Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 3.28 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K55 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Annica Sandström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 10.25 13.05 1997 Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 7.07 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K55 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tini Kjellin
Eslövs IF
69 Eslövs IF 7.93 8.10 Nej
Margaretha Folke
IF Göta Karlstad
68 IF Göta Karlstad 7.25 7.25 2024 Nej
Anica Norman
IF Göta Karlstad
67 IF Göta Karlstad 9.26 9.26 2024 Nej
Marie Grahn
KA 2 IF
67 KA 2 IF 8.70 9.09 2022 Nej
Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 7.95 8.62 2022 Nej
Cecilia Blomquist
Nyköpings BIS
66 Nyköpings BIS 7.18 7.23 2023 Nej
Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 10.41 2021 Nej
Tove Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 7.52 7.52 2024 Nej
Maria Sundqvist
Spårvägens FK
66 Spårvägens FK 9.84 2021 Nej
Sofia Carlsson
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 8.03 8.03 2024 Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 8.82 9.57 2022 Nej
Vera Koponen
Upsala IF
68 Upsala IF 11.12 2023 Nej
Lotta Arvidsson
Varbergs GIF
66 Varbergs GIF 6.89 2023 Nej
Ulrika Kristensson
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF 8.79 2023 Nej
Monique Stalås Hörnsten
Åkersberga SK
69 Åkersberga SK 7.10 7.10 2024 Nej
Kristina Fundberg
Ärla SK
69 Ärla SK 7.38 7.07 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

K55 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Margaretha Folke
IF Göta Karlstad
68 IF Göta Karlstad 18.48 18.48 2024 Nej
Anica Norman
IF Göta Karlstad
67 IF Göta Karlstad 25.65 25.65 2024 Nej
Marie Grahn
KA 2 IF
67 KA 2 IF 21.45 25.32 2018 Nej
Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 19.17 19.30 2022 Nej
Cecilia Blomquist
Nyköpings BIS
66 Nyköpings BIS 17.63 18.11 2023 Nej
Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 29.77 2019 Nej
Maria Sundqvist
Spårvägens FK
66 Spårvägens FK 32.26 1989 Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 20.29 27.80 2009 Nej
Vera Koponen
Upsala IF
68 Upsala IF 29.09 2022 Nej
Kristina Fundberg
Ärla SK
69 Ärla SK 16.31 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

K55 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Susanne Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
69 Hammarby IF 32.91 32.91 2024 Nej
Marika Rydell
IFK Tumba
67 IFK Tumba 27.95 Nej
Cecilia Hagström
Istrums SK
67 Istrums SK 27.41 2021 Nej
Marie Grahn
KA 2 IF
67 KA 2 IF 31.88 2023 Nej
Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 26.16 27.27 2023 Nej
Cecilia Blomquist
Nyköpings BIS
66 Nyköpings BIS 16.98 16.98 2024 Nej
Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 40.34 2021 Nej
Maria Sundqvist
Spårvägens FK
66 Spårvägens FK 33.50 2021 Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 36.90 42.34 2017 Nej
Kristina Fundberg
Ärla SK
69 Ärla SK 17.12 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

K55 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marie Grahn
KA 2 IF
67 KA 2 IF 22.26 23.78 2023 Nej
Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 13.01 14.87 2023 Nej
Cecilia Blomquist
Nyköpings BIS
66 Nyköpings BIS 17.09 17.09 2024 Nej
Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 35.12 2019 Nej
Maria Sundqvist
Spårvägens FK
66 Spårvägens FK 28.03 2022 Nej
Sofia Carlsson
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 16.43 16.43 2024 Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 14.92 15.41 2022 Nej
Vera Koponen
Upsala IF
68 Upsala IF 28.87 2023 Nej
Gesa Weyhenmeyer
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 18.51 18.51 2024 Nej
Lotta Arvidsson
Varbergs GIF
66 Varbergs GIF 20.41 2022 Nej
Ulrika Kristensson
Varbergs GIF
69 Varbergs GIF 25.26 2023 Nej
Kristina Fundberg
Ärla SK
69 Ärla SK 15.33 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

K55 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marika Rydell
IFK Tumba
67 IFK Tumba Nej
Marie Grahn
KA 2 IF
67 KA 2 IF 9.32 10.51 2023 Nej
Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 7.83 9.60 2022 Nej
Cecilia Blomquist
Nyköpings BIS
66 Nyköpings BIS 7.63 7.63 2024 Nej
Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 13.04 2021 Nej
Maria Sundqvist
Spårvägens FK
66 Spårvägens FK 11.23 2021 Nej
Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 13.44 13.44 2024 Nej
Monique Stalås Hörnsten
Åkersberga SK
69 Åkersberga SK Nej
Kristina Fundberg
Ärla SK
69 Ärla SK 5.98 5.96 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

K60 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 17.62 17.62 2024 Nej
Elisabeth Eickhoff
IK Ymer
62 IK Ymer 16.00 15.76 2020 Nej
Stina Sundling
IK Ymer
64 IK Ymer Nej
Pernilla Maltesdotter
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 15.41 2021 Nej
Yvonne von Otter Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 15.47 Nej
Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson
Turebergs FK
64 Turebergs FK 15.70 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K60 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 37.21 37.21 2024 Nej
Elisabeth Eickhoff
IK Ymer
62 IK Ymer 33.78 33.78 2024 Nej
Pernilla Maltesdotter
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 32.22 2021 Nej
Yvonne von Otter Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 33.20 Nej
Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson
Turebergs FK
64 Turebergs FK 33.14 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K60 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 1:24.01 1:18.65 2023 Nej
Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 1:11.36 1:00.46 2007 Nej
Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson
Turebergs FK
64 Turebergs FK 1:20.65 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K60 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 3:00.08 2023 Nej
Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 2:38.75 2:14.62 2007 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K60 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 6:17.05 5:57.99 2023 Nej
Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 5:08.30 2003 Nej
Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 5:33.90 4:41.84 2007 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K60 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 22:04.38 2023 Nej
Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 17:26.54 2001 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K60 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 35:12.65 2001 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K60 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 2.70 2.70 2024 Nej
Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 2.76 2.86 2021 Nej
Pernilla Maltesdotter
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 3.64 2023 Nej
Yvonne von Otter Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 3.38 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K60 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Ionice Jonsson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 5.87 5.87 2024 Nej
Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 6.55 6.55 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K60 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann Karlsson
Bollnäs FIK
63 Bollnäs FIK 9.06 9.06 2024 Nej
Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 7.39 7.58 2023 Nej
Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 10.27 10.97 2023 Nej
Siv Tornegård
Högby IF
60 Högby IF 7.30 8.22 2021 Nej
Marie Björn
IF Göta Karlstad
63 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Kristina Ponton
IFK Trelleborg
63 IFK Trelleborg 8.95 9.51 2019 Nej
Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 7.11 7.11 2024 Nej
Stina Sundling
IK Ymer
64 IK Ymer 6.92 6.92 2024 Nej
Rose-Marie Blom
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF Nej
Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF 8.52 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

K60 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann Karlsson
Bollnäs FIK
63 Bollnäs FIK 24.21 24.21 2024 Nej
Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 16.21 16.21 2024 Nej
Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 28.43 31.98 2011 Nej
Siv Tornegård
Högby IF
60 Högby IF 31.82 1984 Nej
Kristina Ponton
IFK Trelleborg
63 IFK Trelleborg 22.76 26.26 2020 Nej
Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 14.63 14.64 2023 Nej
Rose-Marie Blom
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF Nej
Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF 28.72 2011 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

K60 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann Karlsson
Bollnäs FIK
63 Bollnäs FIK 30.14 30.14 2024 Nej
Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 17.29 17.29 2024 Nej
Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 35.81 35.81 2024 Nej
Kristina Ponton
IFK Trelleborg
63 IFK Trelleborg 32.53 34.13 2019 Nej
Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 21.78 22.99 2021 Nej
Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF 28.72 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K60 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann Karlsson
Bollnäs FIK
63 Bollnäs FIK 19.47 23.14 2023 Nej
Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 22.25 22.25 2024 Nej
Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 26.34 28.61 2023 Nej
Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF 20.80 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K60 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann Karlsson
Bollnäs FIK
63 Bollnäs FIK 11.13 11.76 2023 Nej
Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 7.72 8.34 2022 Nej
Barbro Bengtson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 12.17 13.77 2023 Nej
Kristina Ponton
IFK Trelleborg
63 IFK Trelleborg 13.02 13.02 2024 Nej
Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 10.32 10.32 2024 Nej
Eva Martinsson
Varbergs GIF
61 Varbergs GIF 11.56 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

K65 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 16.85 15.51 2016 Nej
Britt-Marie Tove
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK Nej
Kerstin Grape
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 15.38 15.38 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K65 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 33.08 32.68 2021 Nej
Britt-Marie Tove
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK Nej
Kerstin Grape
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 32.79 2021 Nej
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 34.58 31.91 2021 Nej
Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 47.05 2021 Nej
Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 37.75 36.79 2023 Nej
Anna-Lena Svensson
Varbergs GIF
56 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K65 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 1:15.09 1:04.53 2003 Nej
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:10.49 2023 Nej
Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
55 Uppsala LK 1:50.64 2021 Nej
Kerstin Sjöqvist
Upsala IF
56 Upsala IF 1:26.02 1:21.67 2022 Nej
Anna-Lena Svensson
Varbergs GIF
56 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K65 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 2:45.74 2015 Nej
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 2:57.51 2:49.90 2023 Nej
Anna-Lena Svensson
Varbergs GIF
56 Varbergs GIF 4:11.81 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K65 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann-Britt Nilseng
Hemlingby LK
59 Hemlingby LK 7:39.66 6:39.03 2020 Nej
Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 6:24.20 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K65 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann-Britt Nilseng
Hemlingby LK
59 Hemlingby LK 23:20.31 2020 Nej
Edith Hult
Luleå FIF
56 Luleå FIF 26:38.76 26:38.76 2024 Nej
Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 20:49.42 2010 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K65 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann-Britt Nilseng
Hemlingby LK
59 Hemlingby LK 44:16.24 2005 Nej
Edith Hult
Luleå FIF
56 Luleå FIF 46:38.18 2005 Nej
Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 42:25.67 2010 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K65 80 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Pia Liljedahl
Upsala IF
59 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 300 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 55.23 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 3000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Carina Johansson
Sälens IF
57 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Edith Hult
Luleå FIF
56 Luleå FIF 101 101 2024 Nej
Pia Liljedahl
Upsala IF
59 Upsala IF 116 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K65 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Edith Hult
Luleå FIF
56 Luleå FIF 2.69 2.69 2024 Nej
Pia Liljedahl
Upsala IF
59 Upsala IF 3.46 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K65 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 7.17 9.47 2012 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 19.74 41.96 1978 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 26.48 39.01 2012 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K65 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Eva Rysén
Brevens IF
55 Brevens IF 15.30 16.88 2022 Nej
Britt Inger Wentzel
Utby IK
57 Utby IK Nej
Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 16.63 23.49 2012 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K65 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 10.59 11.07 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Margareta Eliasson
Sollefteå GIF
53 Sollefteå GIF Nej
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 17.88 17.56 2023 Nej
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 15.74 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K70 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 39.41 38.05 2021 Nej
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 32.59 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K70 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 1:13.66 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 2:56.38 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 38.97 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 3000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lill Pettersson
Sälens IF
53 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 2.48 2023 Nej
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 3.98 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K70 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Eva Nordin
Järvsö IF
53 Järvsö IF Nej
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 4.95 2023 Nej
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 6.69 2018 Nej
Ingrid Åström
UF Contact
50 UF Contact 5.64 5.77 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K70 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Eva Nordin
Järvsö IF
53 Järvsö IF Nej
Ingrid Åström
UF Contact
50 UF Contact 12.24 13.59 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K70 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ingrid Åström
UF Contact
50 UF Contact 14.41 17.78 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ingrid Åström
UF Contact
50 UF Contact 11.41 11.41 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K70 Viktkastning

Vikt: 5,45kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ingrid Åström
UF Contact
50 UF Contact 7.06 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K75 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 20.84 20.30 2022 Nej
Kerstin Blidstam
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 39.62 Nej
Ann-Britt Eriksson
IF Start
49 IF Start 39.04 Nej
Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 43.44 42.16 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K75 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 1:27.06 Nej
Ann-Britt Eriksson
IF Start
49 IF Start Nej
Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 1:46.97 1:36.01 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K75 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 3:27.55 3:12.62 Nej
Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 4:09.69 3:38.32 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 6:29.00 Nej
Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 7:26.05 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 25:24.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K75 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 7.79 7.95 2022 Nej
Gith Kragner
IKHP Huskvarna
49 IKHP Huskvarna 6.67 6.67 2024 Nej
Kerstin Blidstam
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 6.31 6.68 2022 Nej
Elisabeth Augustyniak
Munsö IF
46 Munsö IF Nej
Inger Larsson
Trollhättan FIK
45 Trollhättan FIK 5.46 5.46 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

K75 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 18.21 18.49 2022 Nej
Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF 12.43 12.43 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 24.74 24.74 2024 Nej
Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF 21.05 21.05 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 14.78 15.79 2022 Nej
Harriet Justrell
Sälens IF
48 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K75 Viktkastning

Vikt: 4,00kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marianne Ek
IKHP Huskvarna
47 IKHP Huskvarna 10.03 10.03 2024 Nej
Kerstin Blidstam
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 6.63 6.63 2024 Nej
Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF 8.14 8.14 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K80 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ylva Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
43 Spårvägens FK Nej
Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF 15.68 2015 Nej
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 19.52 2016 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K80 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF 32.82 2015 Nej
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 52.23 42.62 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K80 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 1:31.55 2015 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Barbro Gadle
Turebergs FK
42 Turebergs FK 112 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Barbro Gadle
Turebergs FK
42 Turebergs FK 3.10 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Barbro Gadle
Turebergs FK
42 Turebergs FK 5.91 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ingegerd Björk
Hofors AIF
42 Hofors AIF 7.09 7.74 2020 Nej
eva kristina Birgersson
IK Orient
40 IK Orient Nej
Ingrid Miller
Järvsö IF
41 Järvsö IF 6.82 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K80 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ingegerd Björk
Hofors AIF
42 Hofors AIF 20.86 22.15 2022 Nej
eva kristina Birgersson
IK Orient
40 IK Orient Nej
Ingrid Miller
Järvsö IF
41 Järvsö IF 20.10 23.04 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

K80 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
eva kristina Birgersson
IK Orient
40 IK Orient Nej
Ingrid Miller
Järvsö IF
41 Järvsö IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K80 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
eva kristina Birgersson
IK Orient
40 IK Orient Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K80 Viktkastning

Vikt: 4,00kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
eva kristina Birgersson
IK Orient
40 IK Orient Nej
Ingrid Miller
Järvsö IF
41 Järvsö IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

K90 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 3.37 3.59 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K90 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 8.07 8.35 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K90 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 11.24 13.69 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K90 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 4.50 4.61 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K90 Viktkastning

Vikt: 4,00kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Art Kosol
Spårvägens FK
32 Spårvägens FK 4.88 5.86 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Per Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Christoffer Thalén
IF Göta Karlstad
87 IF Göta Karlstad 13.83 13.83 2024 Nej
Dennis Karanda
IFK Lidingö
89 IFK Lidingö 11.35 10.90 Nej
Daniel Wikström
Tanums IF
89 Tanums IF 13.32 13.32 Nej
Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 14.17 13.65 2021 Nej
Mamool Tazeh Nam
Tyresö FK
89 Tyresö FK 11.94 2022 Nej
Michael Calla
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 12.83 12.83 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M35 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Per Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Christoffer Thalén
IF Göta Karlstad
87 IF Göta Karlstad 27.68 27.68 2024 Nej
Fredric Linansky
IFK Helsingborg
89 IFK Helsingborg 23.88 Nej
Dennis Karanda
IFK Lidingö
89 IFK Lidingö 22.84 21.61 Nej
Amir Taghian
Spårvägens FK
85 Spårvägens FK 28.06 28.06 2024 Nej
Daniel Wikström
Tanums IF
89 Tanums IF 27.52 27.52 Nej
Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 29.58 27.67 2022 Nej
Martin Hedblom
Årsunda IF
86 Årsunda IF 26.72 26.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M35 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Christoffer Thalén
IF Göta Karlstad
87 IF Göta Karlstad 1:06.17 2020 Nej
Fredric Linansky
IFK Helsingborg
89 IFK Helsingborg 53.41 Nej
Amir Taghian
Spårvägens FK
85 Spårvägens FK 1:03.05 1:03.05 2024 Nej
Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 1:05.01 59.48 2022 Nej
Robert Höckerstrand
Ystads IF
87 Ystads IF 56.11 2023 Nej
Martin Hedblom
Årsunda IF
86 Årsunda IF 1:02.02 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M35 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
David Havia
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF 2:09.86 2:09.86 Nej
Marcus Månblad
Gefle IF
87 Gefle IF 2:37.86 2:37.86 2024 Nej
Christoffer Thalén
IF Göta Karlstad
87 IF Göta Karlstad 2:29.64 2:24.63 2022 Nej
Christoffer Johansson
Majornas IK
89 Majornas IK 2:11.51 2:10.32 2022 Nej
Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 2:21.95 2:15.33 2022 Nej
Jonatan Brown
Vallentuna FK
85 Vallentuna FK 2:02.70 Nej
Robert Höckerstrand
Ystads IF
87 Ystads IF 2:03.81 2:02.22 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M35 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
David Havia
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF Nej
Erik Högkvist
IF Göta Karlstad
89 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Christoffer Skantz
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad 4:16.03 2020 Nej
Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK
85 Lidköpings VSK 4:28.53 2019 Nej
Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 4:40.13 2022 Nej
Jonatan Brown
Vallentuna FK
85 Vallentuna FK 4:17.80 4:14.76 Nej
Robert Höckerstrand
Ystads IF
87 Ystads IF 4:13.31 4:11.59 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M35 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Fredrik Bengtsson
IF Göta Karlstad
89 IF Göta Karlstad 16:19.00 2020 Nej
Erik Högkvist
IF Göta Karlstad
89 IF Göta Karlstad 17:51.10 2020 Nej
Christoffer Skantz
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad 16:13.57 2021 Nej
Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK
85 Lidköpings VSK 15:35.22 2017 Nej
Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 20:10.62 18:21.90 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M35 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
David Havia
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF 36:28.65 36:28.65 Nej
Martin Lönnfält
Hälle IF
89 Hälle IF 31:07.85 31:07.85 2024 Nej
Fredrik Bengtsson
IF Göta Karlstad
89 IF Göta Karlstad 34:35.59 2019 Nej
Christoffer Skantz
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad 34:05.00 Nej
Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK
85 Lidköpings VSK 35:03.79 33:23.90 2017 Nej
Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 41:30.00 39:25.80 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M35 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 11:37.95 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hans Lämås
IFK Umeå
88 IFK Umeå 18.05 15.52 2006 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Amir Taghian
Spårvägens FK
85 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 3000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Karl Wilenius
Lidköpings VSK
85 Lidköpings VSK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 5000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marcus Månblad
Gefle IF
87 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M35 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
89 IF Göta Karlstad 198 214 2013 Nej
Jonatan Rist-Christensen
IF Göta Karlstad
88 IF Göta Karlstad 171 2004 Nej
Daniel Stridh
Linköpings GIF
85 Linköpings GIF 155 155 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M35 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Fredrik Kristoffersson
IF Vingarna
89 IF Vingarna 5.18 6.93 Nej
Hans Lämås
IFK Umeå
88 IFK Umeå 5.54 7.26 2009 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M35 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jonatan Rist-Christensen
IF Göta Karlstad
88 IF Göta Karlstad 12.82 2004 Nej
Karl Wilsborn
IFK Växjö
89 IFK Växjö 13.60 14.45 2007 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M35 Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Per Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Fredrik Kristoffersson
IF Vingarna
89 IF Vingarna 11.45 11.45 Nej
Robert Bergqvist
IFK Märsta
88 IFK Märsta 13.21 13.53 2014 Nej
Håkan Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
86 Trångsvikens IF 9.08 9.08 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M35 Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Per Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Fredrik Kristoffersson
IF Vingarna
89 IF Vingarna 37.32 37.32 Nej
Robert Bergqvist
IFK Märsta
88 IFK Märsta 36.19 38.58 2009 Nej
Daniel Stridh
Linköpings GIF
85 Linköpings GIF 22.39 22.39 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M35 Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Robert Bergqvist
IFK Märsta
88 IFK Märsta 33.80 33.80 2024 Nej
Stefan Kvist
IFK Växjö
87 IFK Växjö 52.26 66.59 2012 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M35 Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Martin Andreasson
Eds SK
87 Eds SK 37.79 39.37 2023 Nej
Erik Smiding
Hässelby SK
85 Hässelby SK Nej
Per Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Fredrik Kristoffersson
IF Vingarna
89 IF Vingarna Nej
Robert Bergqvist
IFK Märsta
88 IFK Märsta 35.62 40.05 2009 Nej
Daniel Stridh
Linköpings GIF
85 Linköpings GIF 25.38 29.77 2023 Nej
Pontus Thomé
Trollhättan FIK
87 Trollhättan FIK 73.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M35 Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Fredrik Kristoffersson
IF Vingarna
89 IF Vingarna Nej
Robert Bergqvist
IFK Märsta
88 IFK Märsta 10.73 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M40 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anders Stenberg
Habo FIF -04
81 Habo FIF -04 13.10 12.87 2023 Nej
Joakim Wessén
IK Westmannia
83 IK Westmannia 12.93 2023 Nej
Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott
83 Lerum Friidrott 11.78 11.78 2024 Nej
Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 11.76 11.76 2024 Nej
Mattias Lindén
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 12.53 12.53 2024 Nej
Stefan Kastenman
SOK Träff
80 SOK Träff Nej
Kit Johnny Eklöf
Spårvägens FK
83 Spårvägens FK 12.02 12.02 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M40 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anders Stenberg
Habo FIF -04
81 Habo FIF -04 26.05 26.05 2024 Nej
Joakim Wessén
IK Westmannia
83 IK Westmannia 26.62 2023 Nej
Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott
83 Lerum Friidrott 24.04 23.98 2023 Nej
Mattias Lindén
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 25.11 25.11 2024 Nej
Daniel Adler
Motala AIF
81 Motala AIF Nej
Kit Johnny Eklöf
Spårvägens FK
83 Spårvägens FK 24.59 24.59 2024 Nej
Joachim Ögren
Trångsvikens IF
81 Trångsvikens IF 23.90 22.37 2001 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M40 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott
83 Lerum Friidrott 54.93 54.54 2023 Nej
Mattias Lindén
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI Nej
Kit Johnny Eklöf
Spårvägens FK
83 Spårvägens FK 54.80 54.80 2024 Nej
Joachim Ögren
Trångsvikens IF
81 Trångsvikens IF 52.90 49.62 2000 Nej
Wilhelm Kardemark
Örgryte IS
80 Örgryte IS 58.81 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M40 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mattias Lindén
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI Nej
David Millares
Umeå TFC
82 Umeå TFC 2:30.80 2:30.80 2024 Nej
Wilhelm Kardemark
Örgryte IS
80 Örgryte IS 2:12.45 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M40 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mikkel Knif
IFK Umeå
82 IFK Umeå 4:26.99 4:14.28 2016 Nej
Mattias Larsson
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 4:34.20 Nej
Christofer Salmén
Spårvägens FK
81 Spårvägens FK 4:23.48 2022 Nej
Erik Holmner
Sävedalens AIK
80 Sävedalens AIK 4:39.20 4:39.20 2024 Nej
Mika Sällinen
Ununge IF
83 Ununge IF 4:13.78 Nej
Gustaf Oscarson
Västerås LK
82 Västerås LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M40 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 16:27.39 Nej
Thomas Julén
IF Göta Karlstad
82 IF Göta Karlstad 18:36.00 17:11.00 Nej
Mattias Larsson
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 16:25.51 Nej
Håkan Andersson
KFUM Örebro
82 KFUM Örebro 18:45.77 2020 Nej
Christofer Salmén
Spårvägens FK
81 Spårvägens FK 16:02.00 15:32.86 2019 Nej
Fredrik Filipsson
Tjalve FIF
81 Tjalve FIF Nej
Mika Sällinen
Ununge IF
83 Ununge IF 15:43.49 Nej
Gustaf Oscarson
Västerås LK
82 Västerås LK 17:00.00 16:59.93 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M40 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mattias Larsson
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 35:26.12 Nej
Christofer Salmén
Spårvägens FK
81 Spårvägens FK 32:20.20 2020 Nej
Niklas Henningsson
Sundbybergs IK
83 Sundbybergs IK 32:46.18 2021 Nej
Gustaf Oscarson
Västerås LK
82 Västerås LK 37:00.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M40 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Niklas Henningsson
Sundbybergs IK
83 Sundbybergs IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M40 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Kit Johnny Eklöf
Spårvägens FK
83 Spårvägens FK 1:04.92 1:04.92 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M40 Svensk stafett

100+200+300+400

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Varbergs GIF Lag x
Varbergs GIF
Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M40 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Andreas Leveau
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 179 201 2000 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M40 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Fredrik Hernelid
IF Kville
81 IF Kville 250 250 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M40 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Fredrik Hernelid
IF Kville
81 IF Kville 4.60 4.60 Nej
Daniel Adler
Motala AIF
81 Motala AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M40 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Fredrik Hernelid
IF Kville
81 IF Kville Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M40 Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 12.14 13.08 2006 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M40 Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 43.74 1998 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M40 Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Adam Gau
Falköpings FIK
82 Falköpings FIK 35.00 Nej
Daniel Adler
Motala AIF
81 Motala AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M45 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Tholén
Bollnäs FIK
79 Bollnäs FIK 11.92 11.92 2024 Nej
Tomas Lovén
Eksjö Södra IK
79 Eksjö Södra IK 13.37 Nej
Tobias Öhman
Hammarby IF
77 Hammarby IF Nej
Henrik Nilsson
KFUM Arvika
79 KFUM Arvika 12.80 2022 Nej
Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 13.23 13.09 Nej
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 10.45 1999 Nej
Johan Olsson
Varbergs GIF
79 Varbergs GIF Nej
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 12.90 12.90 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M45 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Tholén
Bollnäs FIK
79 Bollnäs FIK 24.18 24.18 2024 Nej
Tomas Lovén
Eksjö Södra IK
79 Eksjö Södra IK 27.57 Nej
Henrik Nilsson
KFUM Arvika
79 KFUM Arvika 26.06 2022 Nej
Stephan Wilson
Spårvägens FK
79 Spårvägens FK Nej
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 21.48 1999 Nej
Johan Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
75 Varbergs GIF Nej
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 26.12 26.12 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M45 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Tholén
Bollnäs FIK
79 Bollnäs FIK 54.00 54.00 2024 Nej
Anders Svanholm
Brännans IF
79 Brännans IF 48.46 Nej
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad 1:00.15 2020 Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 59.61 2018 Nej
Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 57.74 57.17 2023 Nej
Johan Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
75 Varbergs GIF 1:00.28 1:00.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M45 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anders Richardsson
Falu IK
78 Falu IK 2:20.63 2023 Nej
Joar Palm
Hammarby IF
79 Hammarby IF 2:20.23 2:20.23 2024 Nej
Felix Andler
IF Göta Karlstad
75 IF Göta Karlstad 2:31.29 2:31.29 2024 Nej
Karl-Martin Nordling
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad 2:12.02 2:09.81 Nej
Denny Pedersen
IF Göta Karlstad
75 IF Göta Karlstad 2:18.00 2:10.58 Nej
Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 2:15.11 2:09.35 2023 Nej
Edin Nygren
Majornas IK
76 Majornas IK 2:09.48 2:06.84 2023 Nej
Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK 2:05.72 2021 Nej
David Sundblad
Uppsala LK
79 Uppsala LK 2:23.58 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M45 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anders Richardsson
Falu IK
78 Falu IK 4:46.11 4:46.11 2024 Nej
Joar Palm
Hammarby IF
79 Hammarby IF 4:41.61 4:41.61 2024 Nej
Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 4:44.80 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M45 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 16:49.40 Nej
Kalle Wanngård
Hälle IF
79 Hälle IF Nej
Jesper Löfvenborg
IF Göta Karlstad
76 IF Göta Karlstad 17:41.00 17:25.00 Nej
Andreas Nilsson
IK NocOut
79 IK NocOut 18:57.10 2023 Nej
Johan Gustafsson Lindell
Majornas IK
79 Majornas IK 18:15.00 Nej
Andreas Öhlund
Toughest Huddinge OCR
79 Toughest Huddinge OCR Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M45 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anders Richardsson
Falu IK
78 Falu IK 38:11.17 2021 Nej
Kalle Wanngård
Hälle IF
79 Hälle IF Nej
Jesper Löfvenborg
IF Göta Karlstad
76 IF Göta Karlstad 35:38.00 35:38.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M45 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 9:39.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M45 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tobias Öhman
Hammarby IF
77 Hammarby IF Nej
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 18.82 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M45 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M45 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tobias Öhman
Hammarby IF
77 Hammarby IF 169 169 Nej
Daniel Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
79 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 166 2018 Nej
Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 160 164 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M45 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 333 2018 Nej
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 290 290 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M45 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tobias Öhman
Hammarby IF
77 Hammarby IF 5.40 5.40 Nej
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad 4.73 4.73 2024 Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 5.36 2023 Nej
Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 5.14 5.54 Nej
Johan Olsson
Varbergs GIF
79 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M45 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 10.60 2023 Nej
Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 10.18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M45 Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tobias Öhman
Hammarby IF
77 Hammarby IF 9.08 9.08 Nej
Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 11.37 13.36 1996 Nej
Tobias Lindström
IF Göta Karlstad
79 IF Göta Karlstad 6.46 6.46 2024 Nej
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad 9.55 2023 Nej
Stefan Andersson
IFK Gnesta
75 IFK Gnesta 9.03 10.60 1994 Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 9.03 2018 Nej
Palle Storm
IFK Märsta
77 IFK Märsta 9.18 9.51 2021 Nej
Jan Wirén
Kalmar SK
76 Kalmar SK 8.84 2021 Nej
Lars-Göran Nylén
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 9.67 1993 Nej
Christer Göransson
Täby IS
78 Täby IS 10.96 12.52 1998 Nej
Mats Nordal
Upsala IF
77 Upsala IF 7.70 7.70 Nej
Fredrik Boson
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 12.41 14.45 2019 Nej
Kristian Petersson
Åkersberga SK
75 Åkersberga SK 9.72 11.04 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M45 Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 38.69 44.22 1997 Nej
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad 28.78 28.78 2024 Nej
Martin Fredriksson
IF Kville
75 IF Kville Nej
Stefan Andersson
IFK Gnesta
75 IFK Gnesta 28.29 34.02 1994 Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 19.42 26.08 2018 Nej
Palle Storm
IFK Märsta
77 IFK Märsta 21.41 24.07 2021 Nej
Lars-Göran Nylén
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 31.48 1993 Nej
Christer Göransson
Täby IS
78 Täby IS 33.86 35.62 2001 Nej
Mats Nordal
Upsala IF
77 Upsala IF Nej
Kristian Petersson
Åkersberga SK
75 Åkersberga SK 33.05 2014 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M45 Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 37.19 37.96 1997 Nej
Svante Söderlund
IF Vingarna
77 IF Vingarna 64.41 Nej
Stefan Andersson
IFK Gnesta
75 IFK Gnesta 33.31 33.90 1994 Nej
Palle Storm
IFK Märsta
77 IFK Märsta 22.82 22.82 2024 Nej
Lars-Göran Nylén
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 30.99 36.21 2020 Nej
Kristian Petersson
Åkersberga SK
75 Åkersberga SK 33.30 2012 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M45 Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tobias Öhman
Hammarby IF
77 Hammarby IF Nej
Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 41.48 56.92 1996 Nej
Tobias Lindström
IF Göta Karlstad
79 IF Göta Karlstad 20.25 20.25 2024 Nej
Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad 35.38 38.63 2023 Nej
Martin Fredriksson
IF Kville
75 IF Kville 27.00 2023 Nej
David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 31.78 36.46 2023 Nej
Palle Storm
IFK Märsta
77 IFK Märsta 23.82 25.68 2022 Nej
Jan Wirén
Kalmar SK
76 Kalmar SK 40.42 41.69 2022 Nej
Johan Blomquist
Oskarshamns SK
79 Oskarshamns SK Nej
Mathias Tidqvist
Tingbergs AIS
78 Tingbergs AIS Nej
Lars-Göran Nylén
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 55.64 1994 Nej
Mats Nordal
Upsala IF
77 Upsala IF 25.47 27.78 2023 Nej
Kristian Petersson
Åkersberga SK
75 Åkersberga SK 40.55 52.17 2009 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M45 Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tony Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
76 Huddinge AIS 12.70 12.70 2024 Nej
Stefan Andersson
IFK Gnesta
75 IFK Gnesta 11.22 11.22 2024 Nej
Palle Storm
IFK Märsta
77 IFK Märsta 8.33 2022 Nej
Lars-Göran Nylén
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 10.86 2016 Nej
Christer Göransson
Täby IS
78 Täby IS 10.25 10.25 2024 Nej
Kristian Petersson
Åkersberga SK
75 Åkersberga SK 8.95 10.20 2016 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M50 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marcus Lehto
Boden FI
73 Boden FI 12.80 12.36 2020 Nej
Staffan Lindberg
Hellas FK
72 Hellas FK 12.09 12.09 2024 Nej
Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 12.32 11.66 2018 Nej
Magnus Andervin
IFK Märsta
74 IFK Märsta 12.76 12.76 2024 Nej
Peter Wallin
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 11.94 2012 Nej
Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 12.50 12.19 2022 Nej
Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 13.11 13.00 2023 Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 11.79 10.66 1997 Nej
Patrik Hellström
Turebergs FK
74 Turebergs FK 11.48 Nej
Bruno Ziegler
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 14.55 14.55 2024 Nej
Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 12.42 12.42 2024 Nej
Ola Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
72 Varbergs GIF Nej
David Scott
Villstad GIF
73 Villstad GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M50 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Marcus Lehto
Boden FI
73 Boden FI 26.55 25.99 2021 Nej
Staffan Lindberg
Hellas FK
72 Hellas FK 25.73 25.73 2024 Nej
Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 25.70 23.87 2018 Nej
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 26.22 2022 Nej
Magnus Andervin
IFK Märsta
74 IFK Märsta 26.42 26.42 2024 Nej
Magnus Åkerblom
Järna SK
73 Järna SK Nej
Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 24.95 24.93 2022 Nej
Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 27.32 27.06 2023 Nej
Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 25.51 25.45 2022 Nej
Bruno Ziegler
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 27.44 27.45 2023 Nej
Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK Nej
Ola Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
72 Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

M50 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Stefan Lagerkvist
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 59.61 Nej
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 1:00.15 2021 Nej
Magnus Andervin
IFK Märsta
74 IFK Märsta Nej
Peter Wallin
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 54.98 51.09 2014 Nej
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 59.43 59.43 Nej
Johan Nilsson
Majornas IK
74 Majornas IK 58.62 58.62 2024 Nej
Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 1:00.47 2021 Nej
Fredrik Lindgren
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 1:00.43 1:00.43 2024 Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 53.94 47.86 2006 Nej
Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 57.82 57.82 2023 Nej
Bruno Ziegler
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 1:09.32 1:01.23 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M50 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lars Melin
Falu IK
72 Falu IK 2:21.00 1:59.61 Nej
Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:16.37 2022 Nej
Niclas Pettersson
IK Akele
73 IK Akele 2:11.31 2:11.12 2023 Nej
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:15.44 2:15.44 Nej
Fredrik Engel
Lerum Friidrott
74 Lerum Friidrott 2:25.52 2:20.61 2020 Nej
Johan Nilsson
Majornas IK
74 Majornas IK 2:16.08 2023 Nej
Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:12.04 2:12.04 2024 Nej
Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:13.44 2:13.44 Nej
Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:04.15 2:04.15 2024 Nej
Stellan Rydin
Ärla SK
71 Ärla SK 2:22.00 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M50 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Niclas Pettersson
IK Akele
73 IK Akele 4:30.67 4:30.67 2024 Nej
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 4:45.60 Nej
Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 4:25.81 4:25.20 Nej
Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 4:21.40 4:17.42 2023 Nej
Stellan Rydin
Ärla SK
71 Ärla SK 4:36.95 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M50 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ulf Eriksson
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS 18:19.21 15:54.84 2004 Nej
David Wijk
Högbo GIF
70 Högbo GIF 17:20.81 Nej
Kemal Davidsun
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta Nej
Patric Engström
Trollhättan FIK
74 Trollhättan FIK 17:26.98 17:26.98 Nej
Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 16:16.43 2016 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M50 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lars Melin
Falu IK
72 Falu IK 38:24.00 Nej
Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge
71 IKJ Haninge 48:15.34 2020 Nej
Patric Engström
Trollhättan FIK
74 Trollhättan FIK Nej
Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 34:45.93 34:04.50 2016 Nej
Stellan Rydin
Ärla SK
71 Ärla SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M50 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tony Eriksson
Borlänge LK
73 Borlänge LK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M50 100 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Stefan Lagerkvist
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF Nej
Magnus Åkerblom
Järna SK
73 Järna SK Nej
Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 16.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M50 400 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Peter Wallin
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 54.06 Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 58.56 56.35 2021 Nej
Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve FIF
72 Tjalve FIF 1:04.05 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M50 Svensk stafett

100+200+300+400

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
IFK Märsta Lag x
IFK Märsta
IFK Märsta Nej
IFK Märsta Lag x
IFK Märsta
IFK Märsta Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M50 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 156 157 2022 Nej
Fredrik Olsson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 164 176 2021 Nej
Henrik Marcusson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 170 2023 Nej
Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 152 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M50 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Stefan Lagerkvist
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 336 Nej
Sven Diurlin
IF Kville
74 IF Kville 350 380 2010 Nej
Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 316 316 2024 Nej
Erik Hagström
Örgryte IS
73 Örgryte IS 390 420 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M50 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Stefan Lagerkvist
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 4.92 4.92 Nej
Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund Nej
Magnus Andervin
IFK Märsta
74 IFK Märsta Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 6.37 8.21 1996 Nej
Erik Åhlin
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 5.37 2022 Nej
Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 4.81 5.31 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M50 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 10.51 10.51 2024 Nej
Magnus Andervin
IFK Märsta
74 IFK Märsta Nej
Hans Eriksson
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 13.46 2000 Nej
Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 11.02 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M50 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 13.68 Nej
Stefan Lagerkvist
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF Nej
Daniel Hedström
Valbo AIF
73 Valbo AIF 13.17 13.17 Nej
Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 11.74 11.74 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M50 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lars Widén
Gefle IF
73 Gefle IF 42.52 2023 Nej
Michael Oesten
Glanshammars IF
74 Glanshammars IF 28.42 28.42 2024 Nej
Axel Bernhult
Huddinge AIS
71 Huddinge AIS Nej
Anders Mellgård
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 30.31 30.31 2024 Nej
Kristian Savolainen
Trollhättan FIK
70 Trollhättan FIK 25.09 31.50 2022 Nej
Daniel Hedström
Valbo AIF
73 Valbo AIF 37.73 38.16 Nej
Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 34.76 35.74 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M50 Slägga

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jonas Rydén
Bohus IF
74 Bohus IF Nej
Michael Oesten
Glanshammars IF
74 Glanshammars IF 22.72 22.72 2024 Nej
Roger Karlsson
IFK Tumba
71 IFK Tumba 29.83 2021 Nej
Anders Mellgård
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 34.73 34.73 2024 Nej
Mikael Nyström
Spårvägens FK
71 Spårvägens FK 48.65 50.92 Nej
Daniel Hedström
Valbo AIF
73 Valbo AIF 44.59 44.59 Nej
Olof Wallin
Wedevågs IF
73 Wedevågs IF 37.75 37.75 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M50 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Stefan Lagerkvist
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 29.05 29.05 Nej
Peter Taylor
KFUM Arvika
70 KFUM Arvika 56.10 56.10 Nej
Kristian Savolainen
Trollhättan FIK
70 Trollhättan FIK 32.97 38.13 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M50 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Michael Oesten
Glanshammars IF
74 Glanshammars IF 7.52 7.52 2024 Nej
Anders Mellgård
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 11.41 12.74 2022 Nej
Mikael Nyström
Spårvägens FK
71 Spårvägens FK 18.27 Nej
Kristian Savolainen
Trollhättan FIK
70 Trollhättan FIK 11.91 2021 Nej
Daniel Hedström
Valbo AIF
73 Valbo AIF 16.59 17.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M55 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 14.88 2020 Nej
Magnus Björk
Eskilstuna FI
68 Eskilstuna FI 13.30 13.30 2024 Nej
Mats Olsson
Morjärvs SK
65 Morjärvs SK 13.51 13.51 Nej
Buba Badjie
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 12.72 12.72 2024 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 13.28 12.86 2021 Nej
Stefan Johansson
Varbergs GIF
66 Varbergs GIF Nej
Lars-Göran Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 14.73 2023 Nej
Kent Andersson
Västerås FK
69 Västerås FK Nej
Peter Aronsson
Västerås FK
68 Västerås FK 13.88 2023 Nej
Per-Olof Karlsson
Västerås FK
69 Västerås FK 15.86 15.86 2024 Nej
Thomas Lundkvist
Västerås FK
69 Västerås FK 17.60 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M55 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mikael Busch
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 27.13 2022 Nej
Magnus Björk
Eskilstuna FI
68 Eskilstuna FI 27.70 27.70 2024 Nej
Mats Olsson
Morjärvs SK
65 Morjärvs SK 26.97 Nej
Patric Halenius
Motala AIF
68 Motala AIF 32.17 29.45 2023 Nej
Robert Craig
Nyköpings BIS
69 Nyköpings BIS 31.32 31.32 Nej
Buba Badjie
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 26.25 26.25 2024 Nej
Patrick Neuendorff
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 28.50 28.72 2021 Nej
Martin Kristensson
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 29.49 29.49 Nej
Kent Andersson
Västerås FK
69 Västerås FK Nej
Peter Aronsson
Västerås FK
68 Västerås FK 29.13 2023 Nej
Per-Olof Karlsson
Västerås FK
69 Västerås FK 33.01 36.28 2022 Nej
Thomas Lundkvist
Västerås FK
69 Västerås FK 37.45 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

M55 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mikael Busch
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 1:03.06 1:02.10 2022 Nej
Sören Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
65 IF Göta Karlstad 58.71 58.71 2023 Nej
Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 1:02.37 58.07 Nej
Mats Olsson
Morjärvs SK
65 Morjärvs SK 57.47 Nej
Patric Halenius
Motala AIF
68 Motala AIF Nej
Buba Badjie
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK Nej
Rickard Hannerell
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 1:06.12 1:06.12 2024 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 59.32 2022 Nej
Kalle El Anmari
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF Nej
Martin Kristensson
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 1:06.66 1:08.70 2023 Nej
Jörgen Thelin
Wärnamo SK
69 Wärnamo SK 1:02.04 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M55 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sören Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
65 IF Göta Karlstad 2:13.82 1:59.39 2009 Nej
Anders Grahn
IF Rigor
69 IF Rigor 2:21.42 2:21.42 2024 Nej
Lars Lundegård
IF Start
65 IF Start 2:22.70 2020 Nej
Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:26.66 2:15.75 2021 Nej
Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 2:14.03 2022 Nej
Magnus Broberg
IK Orient
65 IK Orient 3:20.00 3:20.00 Nej
Jan Wiklund
IK Wilske
67 IK Wilske Nej
Dimitrios Kiriazidis
Majornas IK
68 Majornas IK 2:25.95 2:23.40 2022 Nej
Mikael Grip
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 2:30.00 2:28.75 2022 Nej
Joakim Wibring
Tranås AIF
67 Tranås AIF 2:44.15 2:44.15 2024 Nej
Svante Lenke
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 2:16.10 2022 Nej
Kalle El Anmari
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF Nej
Niclas Agroth
Örgryte IS
66 Örgryte IS 2:25.22 2:25.22 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M55 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sören Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
65 IF Göta Karlstad 4:08.48 2009 Nej
Anders Grahn
IF Rigor
69 IF Rigor 5:01.58 4:55.11 2023 Nej
Lars Lundegård
IF Start
65 IF Start 5:07.64 4:24.80 2004 Nej
Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 4:42.65 2021 Nej
Dimitrios Kiriazidis
Majornas IK
68 Majornas IK 4:54.75 4:54.75 2024 Nej
Magnus Forsberg
OK Norrvirdarna
66 OK Norrvirdarna 5:17.86 5:17.86 2024 Nej
Mikael Grip
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 5:10.00 5:00.26 2022 Nej
Joakim Wibring
Tranås AIF
67 Tranås AIF Nej
Svante Lenke
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 4:36.44 2022 Nej
Kalle El Anmari
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF Nej
Niclas Agroth
Örgryte IS
66 Örgryte IS 4:56.76 4:56.76 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M55 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ola Persson
Högbo GIF
69 Högbo GIF Nej
Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 17:46.02 17:46.02 2024 Nej
Johnny Larsson
Katrineholms SK
67 Katrineholms SK 19:58.00 19:27.00 Nej
Erik Michaëlsson
Majornas IK
67 Majornas IK 18:30.32 Nej
Göran Sander
Mölndals AIK
67 Mölndals AIK 17:14.55 15:22.16 Nej
Janne Strömbom
Sävedalens AIK
65 Sävedalens AIK 19:30.00 18:30.00 Nej
Mikael Grip
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 18:45.00 18:27.58 2022 Nej
Svante Lenke
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 17:23.85 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M55 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jan Wiklund
IK Wilske
67 IK Wilske Nej
Johnny Larsson
Katrineholms SK
67 Katrineholms SK 41:14.00 40:21.00 Nej
Erik Michaëlsson
Majornas IK
67 Majornas IK 38:50.87 37:54.94 Nej
Mikael Grip
Tjalve FIF
67 Tjalve FIF 39:10.00 39:02.40 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M55 3000 m hinder

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Magnus Forsberg
OK Norrvirdarna
66 OK Norrvirdarna 13:00.65 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 100 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Magnus Reinfeldt
Hellas FK
69 Hellas FK 20.31 20.31 2024 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 16.55 2022 Nej
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 15.94 2023 Nej
Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M55 400 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 1:13.46 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 3000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Christer Svensson
Växjö AIS
69 Växjö AIS 14:58.70 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 5000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Christer Svensson
Växjö AIS
69 Växjö AIS 25:17.90 24:01.30 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 Svensk stafett

100+200+300+400

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Varbergs GIF Lag M5
Varbergs GIF
Varbergs GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 148 158 2022 Nej
Robert Craig
Nyköpings BIS
69 Nyköpings BIS 142 142 Nej
Anders Silén
Strands IF
65 Strands IF 164 2021 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 158 2021 Nej
Peter Aronsson
Västerås FK
68 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M55 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 311 350 2017 Nej
Erik Li
Järvsö IF
68 Järvsö IF 470 1991 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 316 316 2024 Nej
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 356 385 2019 Nej
Patrick Neuendorff
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 221 221 2024 Nej
Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 275 340 2008 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M55 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Winkler
Axa SC
65 Axa SC Nej
Patric Halenius
Motala AIF
68 Motala AIF 4.71 4.73 2023 Nej
Buba Badjie
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 5.56 5.56 2024 Nej
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 5.74 2012 Nej
Lars-Göran Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 4.55 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M55 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Patric Halenius
Motala AIF
68 Motala AIF 9.79 2023 Nej
Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 9.54 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

M55 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Henrik Larsson
Bålsta IK
69 Bålsta IK 12.48 12.48 2024 Nej
Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 8.79 9.14 2023 Nej
Anders Larsson
Gefle IF
66 Gefle IF 14.61 2022 Nej
Per Karlsson
Högby IF
67 Högby IF Nej
Roger Andersson
IFK Gnesta
69 IFK Gnesta 10.19 10.47 2023 Nej
Urban Håkansson
Istrums SK
69 Istrums SK 8.42 9.69 2021 Nej
Ronny Hansson
Roma IF
68 Roma IF 11.47 11.92 2023 Nej
Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 9.83 10.70 2021 Nej
Fredrik Kronby
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
65 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 9.38 9.99 2022 Nej
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 11.28 12.80 2022 Nej
Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 10.39 2023 Nej
Lars-Göran Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 10.46 2023 Nej
Lars Hansson
Östersunds GIF
69 Östersunds GIF 10.70 10.70 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

M55 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 29.55 32.14 2020 Nej
Christer Bjärnlöv
Eksjö Södra IK
68 Eksjö Södra IK 16.12 18.21 2020 Nej
Anders Larsson
Gefle IF
66 Gefle IF 54.24 2018 Nej
Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 39.65 39.65 2024 Nej
Per Karlsson
Högby IF
67 Högby IF Nej
Roger Andersson
IFK Gnesta
69 IFK Gnesta 35.45 35.45 2024 Nej
Robert Craig
Nyköpings BIS
69 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Ronny Hansson
Roma IF
68 Roma IF 35.21 38.56 2020 Nej
Bengt Axelsson Lager
Spårvägens FK
66 Spårvägens FK 30.90 34.31 2023 Nej
Anders Silén
Strands IF
65 Strands IF 37.07 2021 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 33.77 33.85 2020 Nej
Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 31.93 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

M55 Slägga

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 26.83 26.83 2024 Nej
Christer Bjärnlöv
Eksjö Södra IK
68 Eksjö Södra IK 16.08 20.46 2020 Nej
Per Karlsson
Högby IF
67 Högby IF 54.88 2023 Nej
Roger Andersson
IFK Gnesta
69 IFK Gnesta 40.13 40.13 2024 Nej
Ronny Hansson
Roma IF
68 Roma IF 37.32 37.32 2024 Nej
Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 35.43 38.00 2021 Nej
Patrik Nyborg
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 41.05 41.05 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M55 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 26.82 28.56 2023 Nej
Urban Håkansson
Istrums SK
69 Istrums SK 25.46 31.37 2021 Nej
Robert Craig
Nyköpings BIS
69 Nyköpings BIS Nej
Ronny Hansson
Roma IF
68 Roma IF 43.14 43.57 2022 Nej
Bengt Axelsson Lager
Spårvägens FK
66 Spårvägens FK 41.56 41.56 2024 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 50.48 53.67 2021 Nej
Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 29.34 35.86 2021 Nej
Lars-Göran Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 34.35 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M55 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 10.43 11.67 2022 Nej
Per Karlsson
Högby IF
67 Högby IF Nej
Roger Andersson
IFK Gnesta
69 IFK Gnesta 13.55 13.55 2024 Nej
Ronny Hansson
Roma IF
68 Roma IF 14.34 14.34 2024 Nej
Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 13.25 13.59 2021 Nej
Patrik Nyborg
Spårvägens FK
67 Spårvägens FK 13.20 13.87 2023 Nej
Anders Silén
Strands IF
65 Strands IF 12.59 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M60 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Kent Nordgren
IF Göta Karlstad
62 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Magnus Angenfelt
IFK Lidingö
61 IFK Lidingö 13.20 13.20 Nej
Sigge Frolov
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 13.11 2022 Nej
Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 15.40 15.24 2022 Nej
Per-Erik Einéus
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 13.50 13.50 Nej
Håkan Swärm
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK Nej
Håkan Jansson
Åhus FIK
61 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M60 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Magnus Angenfelt
IFK Lidingö
61 IFK Lidingö 27.21 27.21 Nej
Sigge Frolov
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 27.75 2022 Nej
Håkan Swärm
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK Nej
Mikael Rydström
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 28.67 28.67 2024 Nej
Håkan Jansson
Åhus FIK
61 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M60 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
michel eriksson
Hovslätts IK
60 Hovslätts IK Nej
Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 1:08.52 2023 Nej
Tomas Persson
IK Ymer
60 IK Ymer Nej
Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 1:04.34 2022 Nej
Mikael Rydström
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 1:04.90 1:04.90 2024 Nej
Jörgen Lindwall
Team Ultrasweden LK
63 Team Ultrasweden LK Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 1:07.39 1:04.37 2022 Nej
Kenneth Westfält
Vemhåns IK
64 Vemhåns IK 1:10.00 1:04.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M60 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
michel eriksson
Hovslätts IK
60 Hovslätts IK Nej
Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF 2:59.15 Nej
Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 2:31.65 2:28.85 2022 Nej
Peter Bäcklund
IFK Umeå
63 IFK Umeå 2:37.10 2:37.10 2024 Nej
Ove Jacobsson
IK Granit
63 IK Granit 2:30.29 2023 Nej
Tomas Persson
IK Ymer
60 IK Ymer Nej
Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:37.17 2:24.93 2022 Nej
Jörgen Lindwall
Team Ultrasweden LK
63 Team Ultrasweden LK 2:28.35 2:26.93 2023 Nej
Johan Norberg
Trångsvikens IF
61 Trångsvikens IF 2:02.35 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

M60 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 5:11.62 5:11.62 2024 Nej
Peter Bäcklund
IFK Umeå
63 IFK Umeå 5:40.43 5:40.43 2024 Nej
Håkan Asp
IK NocOut
63 IK NocOut 5:43.10 2023 Nej
Roger Johansson
IK Wilske
62 IK Wilske 4:17.01 Nej
Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 4:47.60 Nej
Steffen Steffensen
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 5:30.00 Nej
Anders Hansson
Solvikingarna
63 Solvikingarna 5:32.22 2022 Nej
Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 4:52.47 2022 Nej
Jörgen Lindwall
Team Ultrasweden LK
63 Team Ultrasweden LK 5:07.22 5:03.94 2023 Nej
Kenneth Westfält
Vemhåns IK
64 Vemhåns IK 6:10.00 6:04.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M60 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Eskil Svensson
Fredrikshofs FIF
64 Fredrikshofs FIF 17:54.35 2021 Nej
Johan Skäringer
Hemlingby LK
64 Hemlingby LK 19:56.63 2022 Nej
Anders Dahl
Högbo AIK
64 Högbo AIK 16:50.00 Nej
Niklas Wikner
Högby IF
64 Högby IF 19:07.30 16:06.09 2004 Nej
Urban Östh
IFK Österbymo
64 IFK Österbymo Nej
Ove Jacobsson
IK Granit
63 IK Granit Nej
Sven-Inge Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 16:09.20 Nej
Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 16:16.01 Nej
Steffen Steffensen
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 19:00.00 19:00.00 Nej
Anders Hansson
Solvikingarna
63 Solvikingarna 16:10.23 2003 Nej
Jörgen Lindwall
Team Ultrasweden LK
63 Team Ultrasweden LK 17:48.82 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M60 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Johan Skäringer
Hemlingby LK
64 Hemlingby LK 40:46.10 2021 Nej
Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF Nej
Niklas Wikner
Högby IF
64 Högby IF 33:29.10 2005 Nej
Per-Anders Ottersten
IF Göta Karlstad
61 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Lars Olsson
IF Hagen
60 IF Hagen Nej
Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 41:26.95 2023 Nej
Urban Östh
IFK Österbymo
64 IFK Österbymo Nej
Sven-Inge Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 39:28.25 34:45.80 Nej
Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 37:10.63 34:08.55 Nej
Anders Hansson
Solvikingarna
63 Solvikingarna 34:24.00 2005 Nej
Bosse Wesshagen
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK Nej
Jörgen Lindwall
Team Ultrasweden LK
63 Team Ultrasweden LK 36:46.71 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

M60 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Johan Skäringer
Hemlingby LK
64 Hemlingby LK Nej
Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF 9:01.03 Nej
Thomas Sparr
IFK Mora FIK
63 IFK Mora FIK 7:21.27 Nej
Sven-Inge Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 8:00.10 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 7:34.07 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M60 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF 21.98 Nej
Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 20.27 2022 Nej
Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK Nej
Stefan Lagrosen
Sävedalens AIK
60 Sävedalens AIK Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 18.35 18.35 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M60 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Pekka Saarinen
Hälle IF
61 Hälle IF 57.66 Nej
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 54.72 2023 Nej
Anders Toll
Uppsala LK
61 Uppsala LK 50.98 47.61 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M60 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Björn Pettersson
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK Nej
Jan Engman
IFK Lidingö
61 IFK Lidingö 115 118 Nej
Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 132 143 2023 Nej
Mats Nagle
KFUM Örebro
60 KFUM Örebro 175 2010 Nej
Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 142 150 2023 Nej
Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 145 145 2024 Nej
Lars Nyqvist
Sundbybergs IK
64 Sundbybergs IK 140 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

M60 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jan Engman
IFK Lidingö
61 IFK Lidingö Nej
Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 250 333 2011 Nej
Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 235 268 2023 Nej
Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 270 270 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M60 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Peter Josefsson
Heleneholms IF
61 Heleneholms IF 3.66 2023 Nej
Ivan Premovski
Heleneholms IF
61 Heleneholms IF Nej
Elo Johannesen
Hässleholms AIS
60 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Kent Nordgren
IF Göta Karlstad
62 IF Göta Karlstad 4.13 Nej
Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 4.57 4.80 2023 Nej
Jan Engman
IFK Lidingö
61 IFK Lidingö 3.17 3.17 Nej
Mats Nagle
KFUM Örebro
60 KFUM Örebro 4.59 2022 Nej
Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 3.90 4.48 2021 Nej
Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 4.67 2023 Nej
Mikael Rydström
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 4.05 4.05 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M60 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ivan Premovski
Heleneholms IF
61 Heleneholms IF Nej
Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 9.46 11.88 2013 Nej
Mats Nagle
KFUM Örebro
60 KFUM Örebro 9.77 2022 Nej
Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 9.62 2021 Nej
Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 9.75 2022 Nej
Oddvar Viulsrød
Tønsberg FIK (NOR)
64 Tønsberg FIK (NOR) 11.53 11.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

M60 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Björn Pettersson
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK 10.09 10.40 2023 Nej
Peter Josefsson
Heleneholms IF
61 Heleneholms IF 8.68 8.81 2023 Nej
Per Östlund
Hässelby SK
61 Hässelby SK 11.97 12.94 2021 Nej
Anders Ek
IFK Helsingborg
64 IFK Helsingborg 10.02 10.02 2024 Nej
Per Heander
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 10.39 10.39 2024 Nej
Peter Rosenlöf
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 11.86 11.86 2024 Nej
Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 10.08 11.06 2021 Nej
Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 10.06 10.43 2023 Nej
Bengt Petersson
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 15.52 2022 Nej
Roger Uhlin
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 8.58 8.58 2024 Nej
Rolf Österholm
Timrå AIF
62 Timrå AIF 12.61 12.81 2023 Nej
Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 12.03 Nej
Kenneth Westfält
Vemhåns IK
64 Vemhåns IK 10.00 10.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M60 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Björn Pettersson
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK 30.54 32.18 2023 Nej
Stefan Lindström
Hammarby IF
62 Hammarby IF 27.65 2023 Nej
Per Östlund
Hässelby SK
61 Hässelby SK 40.64 42.82 2023 Nej
Stefan Ekberg
IF Kville
60 IF Kville Nej
Anders Ek
IFK Helsingborg
64 IFK Helsingborg 23.38 23.38 2024 Nej
Jan Engman
IFK Lidingö
61 IFK Lidingö 20.22 20.22 Nej
Sigge Frolov
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund Nej
Per Heander
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 36.62 36.62 2024 Nej
Peter Rosenlöf
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 36.84 36.84 2024 Nej
Tomas Bengtsson
IFK Märsta
61 IFK Märsta 35.55 35.55 2024 Nej
Peter Hagström
Istrums SK
63 Istrums SK 27.03 33.92 2023 Nej
Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 32.72 34.07 2023 Nej
Leonard Jonsson
Simrishamns AIF
61 Simrishamns AIF 26.79 26.79 2024 Nej
Lars Nyqvist
Sundbybergs IK
64 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 45.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

M60 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lars Hammargren
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK 38.03 40.65 2020 Nej
Björn Pettersson
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK 30.68 30.68 2024 Nej
Tomas Classon
Huddinge AIS
62 Huddinge AIS 41.80 2023 Nej
Mikael Sundberg
Huddinge AIS
60 Huddinge AIS 62.14 Nej
Per Östlund
Hässelby SK
61 Hässelby SK 32.49 35.00 2023 Nej
Anders Ek
IFK Helsingborg
64 IFK Helsingborg 31.74 31.74 2024 Nej
Per Heander
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 35.40 35.40 2024 Nej
Peter Rosenlöf
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 33.23 33.23 2024 Nej
Peter Hagström
Istrums SK
63 Istrums SK 29.38 33.18 2023 Nej
Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 27.46 27.46 2024 Nej
Tore Olofsson
Visby IF Gute
61 Visby IF Gute 33.49 39.39 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M60 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Björn Pettersson
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK 29.91 31.52 2022 Nej
Reijo Kuha
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
63 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 38.22 2023 Nej
Per Östlund
Hässelby SK
61 Hässelby SK 31.04 35.81 2022 Nej
Elo Johannesen
Hässleholms AIS
60 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Stefan Ekberg
IF Kville
60 IF Kville Nej
Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 33.08 2023 Nej
Jan Engman
IFK Lidingö
61 IFK Lidingö 19.89 21.39 Nej
Peter Rosenlöf
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 39.45 39.45 2024 Nej
Peter Bäcklund
IFK Umeå
63 IFK Umeå 24.83 24.83 2024 Nej
Tomas Persson
IK Ymer
60 IK Ymer Nej
Lars Frison
Mölndals AIK
62 Mölndals AIK 34.07 36.17 2023 Nej
Leonard Jonsson
Simrishamns AIF
61 Simrishamns AIF 33.30 33.30 2024 Nej
Lars Nyqvist
Sundbybergs IK
64 Sundbybergs IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M60 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lars Hammargren
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK 13.90 14.68 2020 Nej
Björn Pettersson
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK 13.08 2022 Nej
Mikael Sundberg
Huddinge AIS
60 Huddinge AIS 17.68 Nej
Per Östlund
Hässelby SK
61 Hässelby SK 12.21 12.33 2022 Nej
Anders Ek
IFK Helsingborg
64 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Jan Engman
IFK Lidingö
61 IFK Lidingö Nej
Per Heander
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 12.85 12.85 2024 Nej
Peter Rosenlöf
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 13.20 13.20 2024 Nej
Peter Hagström
Istrums SK
63 Istrums SK 12.05 2023 Nej
Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 13.57 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M65 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ulf Ericsson
Angereds IS
58 Angereds IS 16.13 16.13 2024 Nej
Anders Ebenfelt
IF Kville
57 IF Kville 17.39 2020 Nej
Hans Wendeberg
IFK Göteborg
56 IFK Göteborg 15.48 2023 Nej
Kenneth Gysing
IFK Lidingö
57 IFK Lidingö 16.46 16.46 2024 Nej
Per Joel Andersson
IK Orient
58 IK Orient 14.51 14.51 2024 Nej
Ingemar Ekstorm
IK Orient
57 IK Orient Nej
Sten-Göran Yngvesson
IK Vista
56 IK Vista 15.72 15.72 2024 Nej
Jonny Björnsson
IK Westmannia
55 IK Westmannia 15.48 2022 Nej
Sture Åhs
Roma IF
56 Roma IF 19.15 19.15 2024 Nej
Jan Almqvist
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 15.49 2022 Nej
Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 14.20 14.08 2023 Nej
Svante Sjökvist
Spårvägens FK
55 Spårvägens FK Nej
Dario Bonasin
Wärnamo SK
55 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

M65 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ulf Ericsson
Angereds IS
58 Angereds IS 34.46 34.46 2024 Nej
Hans Wendeberg
IFK Göteborg
56 IFK Göteborg 32.18 2023 Nej
Kenneth Gysing
IFK Lidingö
57 IFK Lidingö Nej
Per Joel Andersson
IK Orient
58 IK Orient 29.71 2023 Nej
Sten-Göran Yngvesson
IK Vista
56 IK Vista 33.41 2022 Nej
Jens Bylund
Jalles TC
55 Jalles TC 32.12 2023 Nej
Sture Åhs
Roma IF
56 Roma IF 42.70 42.37 2023 Nej
Hans Tove
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 29.94 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M65 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Per Jacobsson
Hälle IF
57 Hälle IF 1:06.24 1:06.24 2024 Nej
Anders Ebenfelt
IF Kville
57 IF Kville 1:16.23 2022 Nej
Per Joel Andersson
IK Orient
58 IK Orient 1:07.42 1:06.01 2023 Nej
Sten-Göran Yngvesson
IK Vista
56 IK Vista 1:16.67 2023 Nej
Gunnar Bengtsson
Majornas IK
55 Majornas IK 1:10.37 2020 Nej
Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 1:09.71 1:08.33 2023 Nej
Patrik Nissen
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK 1:13.36 2023 Nej
Svante Sjökvist
Spårvägens FK
55 Spårvägens FK Nej
Hans Tove
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 1:05.25 2022 Nej
Bo-Lennart Henningsson
Åkersberga SK
58 Åkersberga SK 1:07.03 1:07.03 2024 Nej
Örjan Wedin
Östhammar FI
55 Östhammar FI 2:10.57 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

M65 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Per Jacobsson
Hälle IF
57 Hälle IF 2:38.99 2:37.45 2022 Nej
Kenneth Gysing
IFK Lidingö
57 IFK Lidingö 2:42.70 2:42.70 2024 Nej
Christian Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 2:41.61 2:41.61 Nej
Gunnar Michold
KFUM Arvika
59 KFUM Arvika Nej
Gunnar Bengtsson
Majornas IK
55 Majornas IK 2:42.95 2023 Nej
Patrik Nissen
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK 2:46.91 2:46.91 2024 Nej
Hans Tove
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 2:29.40 2022 Nej
Bo-Lennart Henningsson
Åkersberga SK
58 Åkersberga SK 2:38.02 2:38.02 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M65 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 5:31.20 Nej
Tony Karlsson
IF Start
57 IF Start 6:21.40 6:21.40 2024 Nej
Kenneth Gysing
IFK Lidingö
57 IFK Lidingö Nej
Christian Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 5:15.20 Nej
Jens Bylund
Jalles TC
55 Jalles TC 5:40.61 2023 Nej
Gunnar Michold
KFUM Arvika
59 KFUM Arvika Nej
Gunnar Bengtsson
Majornas IK
55 Majornas IK 5:37.30 2022 Nej
Patrik Nissen
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK 5:59.38 5:52.60 2023 Nej
Magnus Wennerbeck
Örgryte IS
59 Örgryte IS 6:22.91 2022 Nej
Örjan Wedin
Östhammar FI
55 Östhammar FI 8:40.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

M65 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lars Lindqvist
Björnstorps IF
56 Björnstorps IF 20:09.02 Nej
Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 20:04.80 Nej
Tony Karlsson
IF Start
57 IF Start 21:37.21 21:37.21 2024 Nej
Christian Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 20:09.34 Nej
Jens Bylund
Jalles TC
55 Jalles TC 18:56.44 2021 Nej
Jan Lundgren
Katrineholms SK
59 Katrineholms SK 19:44.00 Nej
Björn Sandström
SOK Knallen
58 SOK Knallen Nej
Magnus Wennerbeck
Örgryte IS
59 Örgryte IS 23:36.47 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

M65 10 000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lars Lindqvist
Björnstorps IF
56 Björnstorps IF 42:00.49 41:17.84 Nej
Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 44:43.68 42:57.80 Nej
Jan Lundgren
Katrineholms SK
59 Katrineholms SK 40:26.00 Nej
Björn Sandström
SOK Knallen
58 SOK Knallen 42:17.40 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

M65 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Anders Ebenfelt
IF Kville
57 IF Kville 10:20.37 2023 Nej
Christian Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta Nej
Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 11:13.74 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M65 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm