Startlista

Danderydsspelen
Danderyds Arena, Danderyd   2024-05-18 - 2024-05-19

Antal deltagare: 85
Antal starter: 237

F17 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 1:02.92 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.34 Nej
Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 11.63 2023 Nej
Elin Almgren
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Hanna Almgren
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 10.81 Nej
Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.82 2023 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Juni Andersson Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.49 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elin Almgren
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Hanna Almgren
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 14.01 2023 Nej
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 12.65 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 13.86 Nej
Filippa Cassman
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 14.38 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 160 2023 Nej
Elin Almgren
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 128 128 Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 140 133 2023 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 112 2023 Nej
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 161 Nej
Juni Andersson Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 144 2022 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 151 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ida Lind
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 238 2023 Nej
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 301 Nej
Juni Andersson Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 245 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.63 2023 Nej
Elin Almgren
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 4.30 4.30 Nej
Hanna Almgren
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.23 4.23 Nej
Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.33 Nej
Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.28 2023 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Juni Andersson Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.41 2023 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elin Almgren
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 19.28 19.28 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 25.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.33 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.72 2023 Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.49 10.64 2022 Nej
Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.17 2023 Nej
Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:07.53 2023 Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 1:59.00 2:02.81 2023 Nej
Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 2:05.35 2023 Nej
Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 2:02.41 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 11.78 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 11.25 2023 Nej
Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 12.43 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 125 2023 Nej
Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 114 2023 Nej
Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 113 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.99 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.61 2023 Nej
Vera Pell
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.02 3.51 2023 Nej
Ella Ranung
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.60 2023 Nej
Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 3.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.58 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 7.68 2023 Nej
Jacqueline Torgner
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.73 2023 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.75 8.94 2023 Nej
Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.93 9.21 2023 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 9.63 2023 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 9.04 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:55.90 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 12.66 2023 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 143 139 2023 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 124 2023 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 125 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.63 2023 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.68 4.45 2023 Nej
Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.73 3.40 2023 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 3.93 2023 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 3.59 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.36 6.48 2023 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 5.49 2023 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 7.02 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 8.60 8.60 Nej
Ellen Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
13 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 1:59.00 Nej
Ellen Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
13 Hässelby SK Nej
Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2:08.82 2023 Nej
Signe Lindblom
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 2:07.84 2023 Nej
Aina Elimää
Åkersberga SK
15 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 140 140 Nej
Ellen Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
13 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 5.07 5.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 11.75 11.75 Nej
Ellen Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
13 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F10 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lina Crouzier Chatti
AIK
14 AIK Nej
Minna Gustavsson
AIK
14 AIK Nej
Amaryllis Oikonomou
AIK
14 AIK 11.79 11.79 Nej
Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 10.48 2023 Nej
Esther Englund
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 10.45 2023 Nej
Signe Lindblom
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 10.09 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F10 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Minna Gustavsson
AIK
14 AIK Nej
Amaryllis Oikonomou
AIK
14 AIK Nej
Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 90 2023 Nej
Signe Lindblom
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 95 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lina Crouzier Chatti
AIK
14 AIK Nej
Amaryllis Oikonomou
AIK
14 AIK 2.61 2.61 Nej
Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 3.10 2023 Nej
Esther Englund
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 3.10 2023 Nej
Signe Lindblom
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 3.39 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lina Crouzier Chatti
AIK
14 AIK Nej
Amaryllis Oikonomou
AIK
14 AIK 4.10 4.10 Nej
Esther Englund
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 4.38 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F9 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnéa Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK 10.64 2023 Nej
Matilda Görling
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Aina Elimää
Åkersberga SK
15 Åkersberga SK 10.82 2023 Nej
Elvira Elimää
Åkersberga SK
16 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Linnéa Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK 2.88 2023 Nej
Matilda Görling
Täby IS
15 Täby IS Nej
Aina Elimää
Åkersberga SK
15 Åkersberga SK 3.17 2023 Nej
Elvira Elimää
Åkersberga SK
16 Åkersberga SK 2.08 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Aina Elimää
Åkersberga SK
15 Åkersberga SK Nej
Elvira Elimää
Åkersberga SK
16 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Carl Sténson
Hellas FK
93 Hellas FK 530 2017 Nej
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 482 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12.03 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 59.14 2023 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elias Jungefors
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 2:28.52 2023 Nej
August Hannerstål
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 2:04.53 2023 Nej
Elis Bergman
Vallentuna FK
07 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 83,8cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elias Jungefors
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
August Hannerstål
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 110 m häck

Höjd 91,4cm, Avstånd: 9.14m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 400 m häck

Höjd: 83,8cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 55.73 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theodor Öhman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 177 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 438 2023 Nej
Melker Nyman
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 310 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 6.06 5.78 2023 Nej
Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 5.59 2022 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 6.47 2023 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 6.27 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 10.82 2023 Nej
Victor Herge
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 9.53 2023 Nej
Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.29 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 2:09.36 2023 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:15.03 2023 Nej
Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 2:13.67 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 1500 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 5:25.54 2023 Nej
Fabian Freding
Täby IS
09 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 83,8cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 13.38 2023 Nej
Victor Herge
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victor Herge
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Rufus Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 133 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victor Herge
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.33 2023 Nej
Rufus Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 4.30 2023 Nej
Theodore Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 4.32 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 17.94 2023 Nej
Rufus Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 36.39 2023 Nej
Theodore Butler
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 36.60 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.39 2023 Nej
Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.03 2023 Nej
Pontus Bergkvist
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Arthur Ljunggren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.42 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.60 2023 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.58 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 1:48.45 2023 Nej
Pontus Bergkvist
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Arthur Ljunggren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:58.88 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 13.59 2023 Nej
Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 11.08 2023 Nej
Arthur Ljunggren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 11.36 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 130 2023 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 123 2023 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melker Atthem
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 3.54 2023 Nej
Eskil Chatelet
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 4.42 2023 Nej
Pontus Bergkvist
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Arthur Ljunggren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.81 3.98 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.26 2023 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 8.01 2023 Nej
William Ekholm
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 6.89 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Chang
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 8.65 8.65 Nej
Nils Kirs Lindblom
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.30 9.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nils Kirs Lindblom
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:54.19 1:54.19 Nej
Oscar Sundborg
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Chang
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 149 149 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Chang
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 4.36 4.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Chang
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 8.94 8.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 8.59 2023 Nej
Max Rimpinen
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 11.69 11.25 Nej
Dante Eriksson Dahlström
Hässelby SK
14 Hässelby SK 9.67 Nej
Maurice Henriksson
IF Linnéa
13 IF Linnéa 10.39 2021 Nej
Elliot Bergman
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK 10.42 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 1:48.70 2023 Nej
Dante Eriksson Dahlström
Hässelby SK
14 Hässelby SK 2:01.53 Nej
Maurice Henriksson
IF Linnéa
13 IF Linnéa Nej
Elliot Bergman
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 130 2023 Nej
Dante Eriksson Dahlström
Hässelby SK
14 Hässelby SK 105 2023 Nej
Elliot Bergman
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK 105 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 4.47 2023 Nej
Max Rimpinen
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 2.70 3.08 Nej
Dante Eriksson Dahlström
Hässelby SK
14 Hässelby SK 3.49 2023 Nej
Maurice Henriksson
IF Linnéa
13 IF Linnéa 3.80 Nej
Elliot Bergman
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK 3.41 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eddie Greverud Stridh
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 8.97 2023 Nej
Max Rimpinen
Huddinge AIS
13 Huddinge AIS 5.05 5.64 2023 Nej
Dante Eriksson Dahlström
Hässelby SK
14 Hässelby SK 6.16 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Einar Bonnevier
AIK
14 AIK Nej
Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 9.86 2023 Nej
Loke Ekegren
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK 10.76 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Einar Bonnevier
AIK
14 AIK Nej
Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Einar Bonnevier
AIK
14 AIK Nej
Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej
Loke Ekegren
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK 2.67 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Einar Bonnevier
AIK
14 AIK Nej
Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 3.92 2023 Nej
Loke Ekegren
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK 5.71 5.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3