Startlista

NIAS Games
Atleticum, Malmö   2024-02-18

Antal deltagare: 85
Antal starter: 100

Veteraner Kvinnor 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
1115 Susanne Ekström
Björnstorps IF
73 Björnstorps IF 1:20.00 F-Final Nej
1120 Erika Jonasson
Björnstorps IF
88 Björnstorps IF 1:05.48 2003 D-Final Nej
1114 Anneli Lundblom
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF 1:15.35 1:12.47 2023 F-Final Nej
1109 Josefina Norman
Ystads IF
77 Ystads IF 1:25.00 G-Final Nej
1122 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:05.61 1:03.21 2018 D-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Veteraner Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
1120 Erika Jonasson
Björnstorps IF
88 Björnstorps IF 11:30.00 D-Final Nej
2883 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 12:30.00 10:54.50 2016 E-Final Nej
2876 Kajsa Hansson
FK Snapphanarna
56 FK Snapphanarna 13:30.53 13:30.53 2023 E-Final Nej
2832 Barbro Liljequist
Heleneholms IF
54 Heleneholms IF 14:59.03 2020 F-Final Nej
6399 Josefine Carlberg
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 12:14.80 E-Final Nej
6123 Beatrice Gölin
IS Göta
72 IS Göta 13:42.82 2023 F-Final Nej
1138 Marie Olsson
IS Göta
65 IS Göta 13:37.00 2023 F-Final Nej
1137 Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 14:45.00 13:14.70 2020 F-Final Nej
6400 Tina Reimer
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 12:40.00 E-Final Nej
1136 Florentina Stojakovic
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 10:45.00 11:04.23 2023 C-Final Nej
1109 Josefina Norman
Ystads IF
77 Ystads IF 14:00.00 14:02.34 2023 F-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
1123 Emelie Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
90 IFK Helsingborg 1:05.83 1:02.25 2008 D-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
2870 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 9:45.00 A-Final Nej
6088 Annelie Blomquist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 10:15.00 10:09.27 2023 B-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
2868 Evelina Lundblad
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10:40.00 10:40.00 C-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
1121 Lillian Cardinali
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 1:04.50 D-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
6074 Alicia Larsson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 10:59.00 D-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Män 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
1112 Lars Björkqvist
Björnstorps IF
59 Björnstorps IF 1:12.00 F-Final Nej
1113 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 1:11.29 2020 F-Final Nej
1116 Jonas Hemgren
Björnstorps IF
66 Björnstorps IF 1:06.00 E-Final Nej
1117 Niclas Wate
Björnstorps IF
73 Björnstorps IF 1:05.00 1:03.98 2023 E-Final Nej
1110 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 1:22.00 1:19.55 2023 G-Final Nej
1105 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF H-Final Nej
1118 Anders Östman
Genarps IF
62 Genarps IF 1:08.00 E-Final Nej
1111 Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF G-Final Nej
1106 Daniel Lindqvist
IK Finish
80 IK Finish H-Final Nej
1127 Cedrik Wreme
IK Finish
71 IK Finish 1:03.14 2022 C-Final Nej
1119 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 1:04.46 2020 E-Final Nej
1125 Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 58.92 58.92 2023 C-Final Nej
1108 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 1:25.00 1:19.86 2023 G-Final Nej
1107 Mattias Lindén
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI H-Final Nej
1126 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 1:02.00 1:00.87 2020 C-Final Nej
1124 David Waller
Ystads IF
79 Ystads IF 1:02.00 C-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

Veteraner Män 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
2877 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 9:45.00 9:13.23 2023 A-Final Nej
1113 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 11:15.00 11:05.84 2023 D-Final Nej
2879 Lars Lindqvist
Björnstorps IF
56 Björnstorps IF 11:55.00 12:02.89 E-Final Nej
1140 Max Lundberg
Björnstorps IF
70 Björnstorps IF C-Final Nej
2878 Daniel Ohlin
Björnstorps IF
73 Björnstorps IF 11:00.00 11:29.83 2022 D-Final Nej
2874 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 12:00.00 11:33.77 2020 E-Final Nej
2849 Axel Smith
Björnstorps IF
86 Björnstorps IF 9:15.00 9:09.92 2023 A-Final Nej
1110 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 13:20.00 12:21.39 2019 E-Final Nej
2841 Jörgen Hejde
Genarps IF
68 Genarps IF 11:25.00 11:18.51 2022 D-Final Nej
1118 Anders Östman
Genarps IF
62 Genarps IF 11:20.00 D-Final Nej
2843 Andreas Klingebrant
GF Idrott
83 GF Idrott 10:02.00 B-Final Nej
1111 Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 14:30.00 F-Final Nej
2522 Nils H Persson
Heleneholms IF
45 Heleneholms IF 13:40.00 F-Final Nej
2805 Gunnar Sterner
Heleneholms IF
48 Heleneholms IF 14:30.00 12:55.00 F-Final Nej
2880 Lars Uddbäck
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
56 Hässleholm Freeflow AC 12:35.00 12:10.13 2020 E-Final Nej
2884 Martin Scharp
IF Malmö Löp
68 IF Malmö Löp 10:45.00 10:45.00 C-Final Nej
1106 Daniel Lindqvist
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 10:30.00 B-Final Nej
2882 Magnus Magnoy
IK Finish
77 IK Finish 11:30.00 D-Final Nej
6060 Ahmed Abdelhamid
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 9:30.00 9:53.23 2023 A-Final Nej
2858 Calle Andersson
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 10:00.00 10:00.00 B-Final Nej
6047 Christian Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 11:40.00 11:06.59 2020 D-Final Nej
6126 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 13:00.00 12:22.34 E-Final Nej
1119 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 11:55.00 E-Final Nej
2853 Bengt Håkansson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 14:25.00 14:25.00 F-Final Nej
5971 Sven-Inge Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 10:50.00 9:26.56 2004 C-Final Nej
2889 Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta 10:39.00 C-Final Nej
451 Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 10:30.00 9:28.12 2014 B-Final Nej
1139 Thomas Rödin
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 10:15.00 10:14.91 2023 B-Final Nej
2865 David Sanchez
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 9:45.00 A-Final Nej
2885 Mattias Stenström
IS Göta
88 IS Göta 10:48.46 C-Final Nej
2881 Lars Wallin
IS Göta
77 IS Göta 10:35.00 10:35.00 C-Final Nej
2863 Christoffer Zachrisson
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 9:59.00 B-Final Nej
1125 Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 10:45.00 11:06.11 C-Final Nej
1108 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 15:00.00 14:07.56 2020 F-Final Nej
2888 Patric Astrén
Ryssbergets IK
68 Ryssbergets IK 11:16.53 2023 D-Final Nej
2875 Joakim Smedberg
Slottsstaden RC
88 Slottsstaden RC 10:30.00 B-Final Nej
2871 Henrik Dahlström
Söderåsens FK
80 Söderåsens FK 10:50.00 10:50.00 C-Final Nej
1126 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 10:20.00 10:16.74 2021 B-Final Nej
2872 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 9:20.00 9:21.80 2021 A-Final Nej
1124 David Waller
Ystads IF
79 Ystads IF 10:20.00 B-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 40

Veteraner Män Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
1108 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 180 190 2022 FinalM80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Veteraner Män Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatKlassAvprickad online
6126 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 8.81 2023 FinalM50 Nej
1108 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 5.05 5.50 2022 FinalM80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
1134 Sebastian Persson
Heleneholms IF
91 Heleneholms IF 54.47 54.47 2024 A-Final Nej
1135 Zeth Söderlund
Heleneholms IF
97 Heleneholms IF 54.54 53.75 2022 A-Final Nej
1133 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 52.76 52.05 A-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
2887 Nils Holmqvist
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 9:13.83 9:13.83 2024 A-Final Nej
2819 Linus Eckerbom
Heleneholms IF
91 Heleneholms IF 10:15.00 B-Final Nej
6269 Emil Gribbling
IS Göta
95 IS Göta 9:30.00 A-Final Nej
2886 Max Harris
IS Göta
93 IS Göta 9:52.28 2020 A-Final Nej
6093 Anton Jönsson
IS Göta
98 IS Göta 10:50.00 11:42.26 2023 C-Final Nej
6285 Emil Nilsson
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 9:59.00 B-Final Nej
6398 Mikael Seger
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 9:21.30 2022 A-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P19 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
1130 Leo Strandh
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 55.51 2023 B-Final Nej
1129 Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 54.10 2023 B-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
2845 Simon Persson
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 10:05.00 A-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P16 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
1132 Lucas Linder
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 54.03 54.03 2024 9A-Final Nej
1128 Elliott Johansson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 54.89 54.89 2024 11B-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
1131 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 55.00 B-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
6104 Arvid de la Motte
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 11:29.00 D-Final Nej
2869 Fabian Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 11:30.00 D-Final Nej
2873 Isak Kämpe
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10:50.00 10:50.00 C-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 3