Startlista

Turebergs Explosiva #2
Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna   2024-05-21

Antal deltagare: 43
Antal starter: 47

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victoria Davidsson
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 12.88 12.66 2022 Nej
Freja Avebäck
IFK Lidingö
95 IFK Lidingö 12.81 2022 Nej
Sarah Karlsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
01 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.26 2017 Nej
Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 11.88 Nej
Ida Bonow
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 13.49 2023 Nej
Emma Carlsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 12.33 12.05 15 Nej
Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 11.90 11.78 2023 5 Nej
Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.10 2022 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 15.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:04.00 1:10.30 2021 Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:03.00 Nej
Marie Karlsson
Turebergs FK
72 Turebergs FK 1:17.26 Nej
Moa Kjöraas
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej
Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:15.00 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:21.73 2023 Nej
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:10.49 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 2:32.81 2012 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:22.25 2023 Nej
Melissa Bentayeb
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 2:22.22 Nej
Molly Törnqvist
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 2:20.73 2023 Nej
Clara Jansson
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 2:19.64 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Dennis Otieno
Hammarby IF
91 Hammarby IF 10.34 2021 Nej
Murteza Ghoraishi
Oskarshamns SK
02 Oskarshamns SK 17.36 11.09 2023 Nej
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 10.79 2019 Nej
Zac Ng
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 11.44 11.44 Nej
Alessandro Minghelli
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme (SUI)
03 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme (SUI) 11.12 Nej
Alexander Cederroth
Turebergs FK
76 Turebergs FK 13.55 Nej
Karl Claesson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Nej
Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.63 2023 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 13.65 13.65 2024 Nej
Melvin Nilsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.30 11.30 2024 Nej
Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.78 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alessandro Minghelli
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme (SUI)
03 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme (SUI) 51.59 Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 53.22 2023 Nej
John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 52.93 2022 Nej
Robin Göransson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 52.89 2023 Nej
Filip Rosenberg
Turebergs FK
93 Turebergs FK 54.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elias Jungefors
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 2:10.89 2:10.89 Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:13.80 2021 Nej
Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:13.89 2022 Nej
Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 2:15.00 2:02.23 2004 Nej
William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:09.73 2023 Nej
Erik Jansson
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 2:07.38 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7