Startlista

1500m
Friidrottshallen, Helsingborg   2024-02-24 - 2024-02-27

Antal deltagare: 47
Antal starter: 47

Mix 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 5:17.00 E-Final Nej
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo FIF -04
08 Habo FIF -04 4:57.54 4:57.54 2024 D-Final Nej
Jonny Hansson
Helsingborgs LK-92
56 Helsingborgs LK-92 5:58.00 5:57.70 2023 G-Final Nej
Zlatko Matic
IFK Halmstad
93 IFK Halmstad 4:12.51 4:12.51 2024 A-Final Nej
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 5:58.00 G-Final Nej
Ahmed Abdelhamid
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 4:40.00 4:47.60 2023 A-Final Nej
Monica Andersson
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 6:22.00 6:22.95 2022 G-Final Nej
Elias Bengtsson
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 4:50.00 4:50.00 C-Final Nej
Mattias Carlsson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:30.00 F-Final Nej
Christian Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 5:18.50 5:04.38 2020 F-Final Nej
Francis Dignan
IS Göta
85 IS Göta 4:55.00 5:15.00 C-Final Nej
Anders Ebefeldt
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 4:55.00 C-Final Nej
Peter Hagberg
IS Göta
82 IS Göta 5:20.00 5:20.59 2023 E-Final Nej
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 4:12.00 4:10.89 2022 A-Final Nej
Ertan Isikli
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 5:10.00 E-Final Nej
Anton Jönsson
IS Göta
98 IS Göta 4:59.00 D-Final Nej
Sonja Kovac
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 5:59.00 G-Final Nej
Jennie Lorentsson
IS Göta
82 IS Göta 5:22.00 5:22.56 2020 F-Final Nej
Marcus Lundblad
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 4:45.00 4:59.01 2023 B-Final Nej
Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 4:55.00 4:52.41 2022 C-Final Nej
Thomas Nilson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:55.00 5:44.59 2023 F-Final Nej
Emil Nilsson
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 4:40.00 B-Final Nej
Thomas Novin
IS Göta
80 IS Göta 4:59.00 5:03.36 2022 D-Final Nej
Eerik Nöu Wihlborg
IS Göta
05 IS Göta 4:10.42 4:10.42 2024 A-Final Nej
Tina Reimer
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:56.59 5:56.59 2024 F-Final Nej
Mikael Seger
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 4:15.00 4:19.99 2023 A-Final Nej
Florentina Stojakovic
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 5:13.68 5:02.10 2018 E-Final Nej
Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 4:40.00 4:40.57 2023 B-Final Nej
Emmy Ellbring
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 5:00.25 5:00.25 2023 D-Final Nej
Anastasiia Puryk
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 5:04.96 5:04.96 2024 D-Final Nej
Robert Svensson
Terrible Tuesdays AC
84 Terrible Tuesdays AC 4:50.00 4:50.00 C-Final Nej
Reserv: Patrik Olsson
IS Göta
70 IS Göta 4:55.00 4:55.20 2021 I-Final Nej
Reserv: Rickard Johnsson
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 4:50.00 H-Final Nej
Reserv: Terje Augdal
IS Göta
89 IS Göta 4:51.13 4:51.13 2024 H-Final Nej
Reserv: Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:30.00 5:25.12 2023 J-Final Nej
Reserv: Niklas Lovén
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 5:05.00 I-Final Nej
Reserv: Johan Bengtsson
IS Göta
77 IS Göta 6:00.00 K-Final Nej
Reserv: Andreas Tjellander
IS Göta
79 IS Göta 4:40.00 4:46.64 2020 H-Final Nej
Reserv: Eric Andersson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 5:00.00 5:11.04 2023 I-Final Nej
Reserv: Arvid de la Motte
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 5:20.70 5:20.70 2023 J-Final Nej
Reserv: Andréas Palmertz
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 5:40.00 J-Final Nej
Reserv: Elias Palmertz
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 5:55.00 5:51.86 2023 K-Final Nej
Reserv: Niclas Malm
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 5:10.00 5:27.99 2023 I-Final Nej
Reserv: Anders Jönzon
IS Göta
70 IS Göta 5:30.00 5:30.00 J-Final Nej
Reserv: Christian Malmros
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 5:30.00 J-Final Nej
Reserv: Annelie Blomquist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 4:46.76 4:44.22 2023 H-Final Nej
Reserv: Andreas Strandberg
IS Göta
85 IS Göta 5:09.42 I-Final Nej

Antal deltagare: 47