Startlista

Folksam GP Sollentuna
Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna   2024-06-16

Antal deltagare: 44
Antal starter: 46

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ida Chrifi
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 58.57 55.43 2023 14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Malin Nyfors
IK Tjalve (NOR)
97 IK Tjalve (NOR) 2:02.84 2:02.84 Nej
Stella Diaz Stenlund
Sundbybergs IK
99 Sundbybergs IK 2:18.69 2023 Nej
Stina Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 2:09.60 2:09.60 2024 7 Nej
Nadja Rugland
Åtvidabergs IF
01 Åtvidabergs IF 2:06.92 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thea Norlund
Skellefteå AIK
00 Skellefteå AIK 4:36.99 2021 Nej
Stina Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 4:27.61 4:27.61 2024 8 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 5000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alva Malmsten Nilsson
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 16:47.89 2021 Nej
My Rundgren
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 17:13.00 2023 Nej
Edith Blomqvist
Västerås FK
94 Västerås FK 17:46.91 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hanna Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 59.06 56.71 2022 Nej
Ebba Svantesson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 59.37 59.22 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Aarhus 1900 (DEN)
01 Aarhus 1900 (DEN) 181 181 2023 Nej
Louise Ekman
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 186 2018 Nej
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 170 176 2022 9 Nej
Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 176 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lina Ånstad
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 6.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Gustav Gahne
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 21.63 2023 Nej
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 21.51 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Kevin Bodén
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 1:51.89 2023 Nej
Victor Wahlgren
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 2:01.25 1:50.92 2023 16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 1500 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Petter Oster
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 4:05.68 3:58.39 2023 13 Nej
Eric Källman
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 3:48.92 2022 Nej
Alexander Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
95 Mölndals AIK 3:42.27 2023 Nej
Noa Steiner
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4:04.35 2023 Nej
Henrik Ferdinand Hanssen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
97 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 3:51.59 3:51.59 Nej
Nicklas Nyman
Upsala IF
01 Upsala IF 3:42.56 3:42.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 5000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Otto Kingstedt
Hässelby SK
94 Hässelby SK 14:38.54 14:20.11 2020 7 Nej
Alexander Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
95 Mölndals AIK 14:11.86 2021 Nej
Vasile Daniel Cont
Romania (ROU)
95 Romania (ROU) 14:21.46 Nej
Markus Andersson
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 15:41.51 2020 Nej
Felix Persson
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 15:32.14 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Dennis Elms Jansson
Huddinge AIS
95 Huddinge AIS 56.52 54.93 2022 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mads Moos Larsen
Aarhus 1900 (DEN)
95 Aarhus 1900 (DEN) 198 211 2021 Nej
Hampus Carlens
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 202 203 2017 4 Nej
Philip Bayer
Mölndals AIK
03 Mölndals AIK 182 201 2023 Nej
Joakim Wadstein
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 204 207 2023 3 Nej
Erik Dahlberg
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 200 2021 Nej
Albin Eriksson
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 208 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Kasper Larsen
Aarhus 1900 (DEN)
99 Aarhus 1900 (DEN) 7.57 2021 Nej
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 7.52 7.69 2023 2 Nej
Oskar Weidenholm
Mölndals AIK
01 Mölndals AIK 7.25 7.25 2024 4 Nej
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 7.10 2023 Nej
Hugo Olsson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 7.11 7.11 2024 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Leo Zikovic
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 18.07 18.07 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1