Startlista

IUDM
Sätra Friidrottshall, Stockholm   2023-02-18 - 2023-02-19

Totalt antal deltagare: 180

Totalt antal starter: 609

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 154 154 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.78 4.78 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.23 9.23 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 365 365 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.32 5.32 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.43 11.43 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F16 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Beatrice Lindberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 16.19 16.19 2023 Nej
Linnea Nederström
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.54 8.54 2023 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.17 8.17 2023 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.66 8.66 2023 Nej
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.01 8.95 2021 Nej
Nova Sandblom
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.04 9.04 2023 Nej
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 8.74 8.74 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 28.12 28.12 2023 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 27.06 27.06 2023 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 28.26 28.26 2023 Nej
Nova Sandblom
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 31.29 31.29 2023 Nej
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 27.74 27.74 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 3:22.94 3:19.17 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.52 9.52 2023 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 10.30 10.30 2023 Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.53 10.53 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 265 265 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.64 4.64 2023 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.60 4.62 2022 Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.67 4.67 2023 Nej
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.79 4.79 2022 Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.58 4.58 2023 Nej
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 4.49 4.49 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.72 2021 Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.75 8.75 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 9.32 9.20 2022 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 8.72 8.72 2022 Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.23 8.23 2022 Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.53 8.53 2023 Nej
Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.34 8.34 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.22 9.22 2022 Nej
Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.75 8.75 2022 Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.27 8.26 2021 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.82 8.82 2022 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.17 9.17 2022 Nej
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.45 8.45 2023 Nej
Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 9.07 9.07 Nej
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.42 8.42 2023 Nej
Tyra Dahlin
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.96 8.96 2022 Nej
Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.81 8.81 2023 Nej
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.39 8.29 2022 Nej
Juni Andersson Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.12 9.12 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 30.61 30.61 2022 Nej
Julia Stenwall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 34.03 2019 Nej
Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 27.31 27.14 Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 26.51 26.51 2023 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 28.92 28.92 2023 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 29.02 29.02 2023 Nej
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 28.39 28.39 2023 Nej
Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 30.01 30.01 Nej
Emelie Elvin
IF Triangeln
09 IF Triangeln Nej
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 28.31 28.31 2023 Nej
Tyra Dahlin
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 31.14 31.14 2023 Nej
Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 29.27 29.27 2023 Nej
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 28.19 27.87 2022 Nej
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 28.97 28.97 2023 Nej
Juni Andersson Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 30.10 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hilda Hellner Hågstrand
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 3:30.86 3:30.86 2023 Nej
Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3:14.99 3:14.99 Nej
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3:02.48 3:02.48 2022 Nej
Agnes Sildeby
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3:33.57 3:33.57 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 10.63 10.63 2023 Nej
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 11.24 11.24 2023 Nej
Julia Stenwall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 11.50 11.50 2022 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 10.01 10.01 2022 Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.31 9.31 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 138 138 2022 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 144 144 2022 Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 148 152 2021 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 128 128 2022 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 130 130 2023 Nej
Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 148 152 2021 Nej
Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Nej
Juni Andersson Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 140 145 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F14 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 216 216 2023 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 230 230 Nej
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 230 233 2022 Nej
Juni Andersson Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 231 231 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.30 4.30 2023 Nej
Emelie Lindberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.22 4.22 2023 Nej
Julia Stenwall Coldring
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.12 4.12 2022 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.42 4.42 2022 Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 5.01 5.01 2023 Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.72 4.72 2023 Nej
Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.08 5.22 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.86 3.86 2022 Nej
Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.32 4.32 2023 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.97 4.97 2023 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.43 4.43 2023 Nej
Hedda Mossberg
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Nej
Louisa Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.50 4.50 2023 Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.68 3.68 2022 Nej
Tyra Dahlin
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.39 4.39 2023 Nej
Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.31 4.31 2023 Nej
Juni Andersson Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.26 4.26 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF Nej
Gwen Fagerström
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.46 10.84 Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.40 9.40 2023 Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.00 8.00 2022 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilda Frölund
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 6.92 6.92 2022 Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.55 9.55 2022 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 7.15 7.15 2022 Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.13 9.97 2022 Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.01 9.01 2023 Nej
Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.82 8.82 2023 Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.88 7.88 2022 Nej
Juni Andersson Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 7.34 7.34 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F14 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.54 11.54 2023 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.88 8.88 2023 Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.29 8.29 2023 Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Juni Andersson Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.60 8.60 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Gustavsson
AIK
10 AIK 10.05 10.01 Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 8.77 8.77 2022 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 8.82 8.82 2022 Nej
Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 10.03 10.03 2022 Nej
Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 8.75 8.75 2022 Nej
Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.23 10.06 2022 Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.18 9.18 2023 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.57 8.57 2023 Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.39 9.39 2023 Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.25 9.25 2023 Nej
Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 9.06 9.06 2022 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.04 9.04 Nej
Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.95 8.95 2023 Nej
Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.34 9.34 2023 Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 8.55 8.55 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 30.70 30.70 2022 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 30.34 30.34 2023 Nej
Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 31.15 31.15 2022 Nej
Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 30.30 30.30 2023 Nej
Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 31.02 31.02 2022 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 30.09 30.09 2023 Nej
Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 32.00 32.00 2022 Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 30.17 30.17 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Gustavsson
AIK
10 AIK 2:50.00 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 2:48.82 2:48.82 2022 Nej
Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 2:52.29 2:52.29 2022 Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 2:43.06 2:43.06 2023 Nej
Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:41.14 2:41.14 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 10.80 10.80 2022 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 10.81 10.81 2023 Nej
Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Kajsa Kubu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 12.19 12.19 2022 Nej
Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 12.77 12.77 2023 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.75 9.75 2023 Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 11.42 11.42 2023 Nej
Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.51 10.51 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 136 136 2022 Nej
Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 144 144 2022 Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 129 129 2023 Nej
Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 120 125 2022 Nej
Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 146 146 2023 Nej
Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 130 130 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Kajsa Kubu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 227 227 2023 Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 192 192 2023 Nej
Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 222 222 2023 Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 172 172 2023 Nej
Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 170 170 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 4.80 4.80 2022 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.37 4.37 2022 Nej
Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.69 3.69 2022 Nej
Kajsa Kubu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.26 4.26 2022 Nej
Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.30 4.30 2022 Nej
Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.50 4.50 2022 Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.27 4.27 2022 Nej
Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 3.59 3.77 2021 Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.25 4.25 2023 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 5.02 5.02 2023 Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.02 4.02 2023 Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 4.18 4.18 2023 Nej
Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba 3.82 3.82 2023 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.18 4.18 Nej
Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.61 4.61 2022 Nej
Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.13 4.13 2022 Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 4.38 4.38 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Kajsa Kubu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Ailbhe McCarthy
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.79 8.79 2022 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.96 9.96 2022 Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Maja Westerdahl
IFK Tumba
10 IFK Tumba Nej
Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.21 9.21 2023 Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 9.37 9.37 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 8.35 8.35 2022 Nej
Theresa Van Uelft
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Alma Carlson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.65 8.65 2023 Nej
Ida Persson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 7.45 7.45 2023 Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 7.22 7.22 2023 Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 6.94 6.94 2023 Nej
Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 8.09 8.09 2023 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.29 9.29 Nej
Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 10.28 10.28 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.31 9.31 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.27 9.27 2022 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.73 8.73 2022 Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.33 9.33 2022 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.70 8.70 2023 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.66 8.66 2022 Nej
Bini Becksmo
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.30 10.50 Nej
Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.64 9.64 2022 Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.59 9.59 2022 Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.58 9.58 2022 Nej
Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.22 10.22 2022 Nej
Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.57 10.57 2022 Nej
Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.78 9.78 2022 Nej
Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.34 10.34 2022 Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.94 8.94 2022 Nej
Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 9.59 9.59 2023 Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.82 8.82 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:13.94 2021 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 2:14.30 2021 Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:10.20 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.74 11.74 2022 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.60 10.60 2022 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.90 10.90 2022 Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.89 10.89 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 132 132 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 118 118 2022 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 123 123 2022 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 132 132 2022 Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 128 128 2023 Nej
Bini Becksmo
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 130 135 Nej
Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 123 123 2022 Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 125 125 2023 Nej
Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 115 115 2023 Nej
Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 118 118 2022 Nej
Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 120 120 2023 Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 142 142 2023 Nej
Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 134 134 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 4.24 4.24 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.38 3.38 2023 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.95 3.95 2022 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.59 4.59 2022 Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.02 4.02 2023 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.53 4.53 2022 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.24 4.24 2022 Nej
Greta Haglund
IFK Tumba
11 IFK Tumba 3.44 3.44 2023 Nej
Bini Becksmo
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.45 2.50 Nej
Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.70 3.70 2022 Nej
Tuva Forsberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.49 3.49 2022 Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.99 3.99 2022 Nej
Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.39 3.39 2023 Nej
Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.16 3.16 2023 Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.07 3.07 2022 Nej
Ester Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.27 3.27 2022 Nej
Vilma Vakkila
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.50 3.50 2023 Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.40 4.40 2023 Nej
Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 4.10 4.10 2023 Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.24 4.24 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.08 6.08 2023 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.90 6.90 2023 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.35 6.35 2022 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 7.94 7.94 2023 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 7.16 7.16 2022 Nej
Bini Becksmo
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.45 4.56 Nej
Lea Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.28 5.28 2023 Nej
Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.60 5.60 2023 Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.43 5.43 2022 Nej
Ester Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.48 7.48 2022 Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.90 6.90 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Joakim Rosengren
Värmdö IF
06 Värmdö IF 7.43 7.43 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elton Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4:32.39 4:32.39 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 7.12 7.12 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tom Emfel
Hellas FK
06 Hellas FK 12.64 2022 Nej
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 13.69 13.69 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P16 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 7.49 7.49 2023 Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 7.52 7.52 2023 Nej
Melvin Nilsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.64 7.64 2023 Nej
Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.72 7.64 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P16 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
August Hannerstål
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 4:44.52 4:44.52 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P16 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 8.30 8.30 2023 Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 8.68 8.68 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P16 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 401 401 2023 Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 341 341 2023 Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 410 410 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P16 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 6.10 6.44 2022 Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 5.40 5.40 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P16 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Axel Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.91 10.91 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P16 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Hagekull
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.41 10.93 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Terence Mayunga Ndongo
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 7.88 7.88 2023 Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 8.20 8.20 2023 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 7.97 7.97 2023 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.13 8.13 2022 Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.13 8.12 2022 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.92 7.92 2023 Nej
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.41 7.41 2023 Nej
Evert Östlind
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.56 7.56 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Terence Mayunga Ndongo
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 25.76 25.76 2023 Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 26.97 26.97 2023 Nej
Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 25.54 25.54 2023 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 25.13 25.13 2022 Nej
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 24.09 24.09 2023 Nej
Evert Östlind
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 24.06 24.06 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:56.71 2:56.71 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 8.82 8.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 155 161 2022 Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 169 169 2023 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 155 155 2023 Nej
Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 163 163 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 281 281 2023 Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 241 241 2023 Nej
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 291 291 2023 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 411 411 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 4.93 4.93 2023 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.54 5.54 2023 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.74 4.74 2022 Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.78 4.78 2023 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 5.70 5.70 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.78 10.49 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 11.88 12.13 2021 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.32 12.32 2023 Nej
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 11.97 11.97 2023 Nej
Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 14.16 14.16 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 12.22 12.22 2023 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 14.28 14.28 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.51 8.51 2022 Nej
Albin Lind
Duvbo IK
09 Duvbo IK 8.18 8.18 2023 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 9.64 Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.02 8.02 2022 Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.50 8.50 2022 Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.10 9.10 2022 Nej
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.12 8.12 2022 Nej
Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.17 8.17 2023 Nej
Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 8.63 8.63 2022 Nej
Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 7.97 7.97 2023 Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.30 8.30 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 43.61 2019 Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 29.05 29.05 2023 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 28.59 Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 28.81 28.81 2023 Nej
Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 27.45 2022 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 33.32 2021 Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 31.34 31.34 2022 Nej
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 28.10 28.10 2023 Nej
Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 26.27 26.27 2023 Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 28.26 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 3:09.95 3:09.95 2023 Nej
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 3:07.02 3:07.02 2023 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:06.17 3:06.17 2023 Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:16.83 3:16.83 2023 Nej
Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 3:15.31 3:15.31 2023 Nej
Leo Gutepil
Visby IF Gute
09 Visby IF Gute 2:59.82 2:59.82 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.85 9.85 Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.25 9.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 156 156 2022 Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 148 148 2022 Nej
Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 161 161 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 300 300 Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 250 250 2022 Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 291 291 2023 Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 233 233 2023 Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 361 361 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Lind
Duvbo IK
09 Duvbo IK 5.17 5.17 2023 Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 4.50 4.50 2023 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 3.96 3.96 Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.62 4.62 2022 Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.53 4.53 2023 Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.49 4.49 2023 Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.70 3.70 2023 Nej
Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.33 4.33 2023 Nej
Thomas Moussay
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.73 4.73 2023 Nej
Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 5.37 5.37 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 9.48 9.48 2023 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.96 9.96 2023 Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.96 9.96 Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK
09 Hellas FK 6.23 6.23 Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS Nej
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 7.87 7.87 2023 Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 7.12 7.12 2023 Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.83 11.83 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 7.96 7.96 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 7.94 7.94 2023 Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 8.78 8.78 2023 Nej
Camilo Nazar Matteoni
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.52 9.52 Nej
Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 8.13 8.13 2022 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.28 9.28 2022 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.02 9.02 2022 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.25 9.25 2022 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.35 2022 Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.28 9.28 2023 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.39 8.39 2022 Nej
William Thilers
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.69 8.69 2022 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.88 8.88 2023 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.79 8.79 2023 Nej
Aleksandar Avramov
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 8.61 8.61 2022 Nej
Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 8.39 8.39 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 30.99 Nej
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 25.94 25.94 2022 Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 26.40 26.40 2023 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 30.19 30.19 2022 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 31.61 31.61 2022 Nej
Alvar Engström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 28.62 28.62 2022 Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 31.48 31.48 2023 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.82 26.82 2022 Nej
William Thilers
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 28.91 28.91 2022 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 31.85 2022 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Aleksandar Avramov
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 29.78 29.78 2022 Nej
Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 28.34 28.34 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Junki Sahara
AIK
10 AIK Nej
William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 2:29.73 2:29.73 Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:21.13 2:21.13 2022 Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 2:37.13 2:37.13 2023 Nej
Alvar Engström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:24.59 2:24.59 2022 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:25.80 2:25.80 2023 Nej
Gustaf Malm
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:47.82 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.95 10.95 2022 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.72 10.72 2023 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.39 11.39 2023 Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.33 11.78 2019 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.99 9.99 2022 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 150 150 2023 Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 132 132 2022 Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 136 136 2022 Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 157 157 2023 Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 135 135 2023 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 138 138 2023 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 125 125 2022 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 132 135 2022 Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 125 125 2023 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 152 152 2022 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 138 138 2023 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 138 138 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 196 196 2023 Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 240 240 2022 Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 176 176 2023 Nej
Per Lomakka
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 220 220 2023 Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 176 176 2023 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 175 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 281 281 2023 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 190 190 2022 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 193 193 2022 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 5.66 5.66 2023 Nej
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 4.88 4.88 2023 Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.31 2022 Nej
Nils Risérus
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 4.13 4.17 2021 Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.17 4.17 2023 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.54 2021 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.01 4.01 2023 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.16 4.16 2023 Nej
Alvar Engström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.52 4.52 2022 Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.25 4.25 2022 Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.13 4.13 2023 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.64 4.64 2022 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.00 2022 Nej
Aleksandar Avramov
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 4.25 4.25 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 7.86 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.54 8.54 2022 Nej
Alvar Engström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.39 8.39 2023 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.47 10.47 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 10.78 10.78 2022 Nej
Benjamin Karlsson
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 8.70 8.70 2023 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.08 9.08 2023 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.54 11.54 2023 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.44 10.44 2023 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.02 12.02 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.41 9.41 2023 Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.33 9.33 2023 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.47 9.47 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.64 9.64 2023 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.37 9.37 2023 Nej
Vincent Ameln
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hector Anderberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.53 11.53 2022 Nej
Elias Bensadoun
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.54 9.54 2023 Nej
Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.31 10.31 2022 Nej
Anton Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.13 9.13 2023 Nej
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.95 9.95 2022 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.24 9.24 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.57 9.49 2022 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.11 9.11 2022 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.05 9.05 2022 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.66 8.66 2022 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.27 9.27 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 1:55.66 1:55.66 Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 2:10.36 2:10.36 2023 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 1:58.29 1:58.29 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 1:58.96 1:58.96 2023 Nej
Elias Bensadoun
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Anton Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:52.77 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:53.40 1:53.40 2023 Nej
Arthur Ljunggren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:02.50 2021 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:48.35 1:48.35 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:03.62 2:03.62 2023 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 2:00.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 13.12 13.12 2022 Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 12.22 12.22 2023 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 12.59 12.59 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 12.91 12.91 2022 Nej
Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.54 11.54 2023 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 12.15 12.15 2022 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.53 10.53 2022 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 11.09 11.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 123 123 2022 Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 125 125 2023 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 125 125 2023 Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 124 124 2022 Nej
Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 113 113 2022 Nej
Anton Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 115 115 2023 Nej
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 123 123 2022 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 128 128 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 143 143 2023 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 134 134 2023 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 134 134 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 149 149 2022 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 140 140 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.80 3.80 2023 Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.14 4.14 2022 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.15 4.15 2022 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 3.80 3.80 2022 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 4.11 4.11 2023 Nej
Pontus Wohlert
Ingarö IF
11 Ingarö IF 4.07 4.07 2022 Nej
Vincent Ameln
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hector Anderberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.99 2.99 2022 Nej
Elias Bensadoun
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.49 3.49 2022 Nej
Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.49 3.49 2022 Nej
Anton Lilja
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.45 3.45 2022 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.77 3.77 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.32 4.32 2022 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.26 4.26 2022 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.38 4.38 2022 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.74 4.74 2023 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 4.36 4.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 5.73 5.73 2023 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 5.68 5.68 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 6.74 6.74 2022 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.19 8.19 2023 Nej
Vincent Ameln
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hector Anderberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.06 3.06 2022 Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.97 5.97 2023 Nej
Jonathan Engman
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.29 5.29 2022 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.81 6.81 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 7.14 7.14 2022 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.93 5.93 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.97 6.97 2022 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 7.50 7.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13