Startlista

ICA Slätta Spelen
Lugnets friidrottsarena, Falun   2022-05-21

Totalt antal deltagare: 231

Totalt antal starter: 598

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
95 Karin Svenske Nyberg
Falu IK
66 Falu IK Nej
206 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 12.53 Nej
212 Barbro Bobäck
Säters IF
44 Säters IF 15.68 Nej
222 Johanna Hedberg
Söderhamns IF
91 Söderhamns IF 13.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 28.55 29.22 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 141 136 Nej
161 Elsa Hårrskog
IFK Mora FIK
01 IFK Mora FIK 162 Nej
178 Stina Larsson
IK Wilske
04 IK Wilske 170 170 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 245 Nej
181 Tilde Bergsten Ek
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 181 185 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.27 4.92 Nej
222 Johanna Hedberg
Söderhamns IF
91 Söderhamns IF 5.39 Nej
224 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF 4.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK 8.10 8.32 Nej
122 Ebba Salomonsson Lind
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 12.81 12.81 Nej
123 Elina Erlandsson
Hedesunda IF
01 Hedesunda IF 8.35 8.92 Nej
148 Amanda Lejros
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 13.01 14.29 Nej
207 Sara Lennman
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 17.09 17.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK 19.25 19.25 Nej
179 Towa Korsell
Istrums SK
02 Istrums SK 34.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 14.11 Nej
15 Alva Wibrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 14.18 Nej
100 Adela Tryggveson
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
107 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 19.35 Nej
143 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 14.72 Nej
185 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
100 Adela Tryggveson
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 29.64 Nej
177 Johanna Fernberg
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia 28.09 28.29 Nej
185 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 28.32 28.87 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 141 140 Nej
15 Alva Wibrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
143 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 155 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.90 3.94 Nej
12 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.42 4.66 Nej
15 Alva Wibrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.62 Nej
143 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 5.05 5.19 Nej
177 Johanna Fernberg
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia 5.25 5.28 Nej
185 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 4.47 4.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9.67 10.01 Nej
20 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 11.75 12.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 25.19 25.19 Nej
11 Felicia Alvelius
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 27.50 Nej
20 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 29.44 33.56 Nej
195 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 24.77 24.77 Nej
218 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 32.09 32.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Lovisa Hanses
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
93 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
117 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
152 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
215 Anja Ericsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
218 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 10.78 Nej
223 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 11.19 Nej
224 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF 11.92 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
93 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
152 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
195 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Nej
215 Anja Ericsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 45.52 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
150 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 2:49.07 Nej
151 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 2:56.63 Nej
182 Astrid Hermansson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 2:33.96 2:25.80 Nej
187 Tove Norgren
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 2:36.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Ida Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK Nej
195 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Nej
218 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 12.54 Nej
223 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
58 Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 142 Nej
93 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 135 Nej
117 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 151 150 Nej
152 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 127 125 Nej
223 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 141 148 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
111 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 225 182 Nej
113 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 222 202 Nej
180 Ebba Bergsten Ek
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 223 185 Nej
186 Majken Norgren
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 185 Nej
187 Tove Norgren
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 212 Nej
190 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 244 212 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Lovisa Hanses
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
58 Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
107 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 3.00 2.25 Nej
113 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.86 4.66 Nej
117 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.90 4.90 Nej
150 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
151 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
152 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 3.94 3.94 Nej
192 Amanda Åslund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 3.60 3.88 Nej
195 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.30 4.30 Nej
215 Anja Ericsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 4.33 4.55 Nej
218 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 4.93 5.16 Nej
223 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 4.46 4.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Wilma Löf
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 8.91 8.91 Nej
111 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.29 6.41 Nej
113 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 10.06 9.62 Nej
150 Havannah Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 6.80 6.80 Nej
151 Liv Messering
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF Nej
152 Juni Sahlin
Högbo GIF
08 Högbo GIF 7.52 7.52 Nej
192 Amanda Åslund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 7.79 7.79 Nej
218 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 12.08 12.08 Nej
223 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 8.70 8.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Wilma Löf
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 39.04 39.04 Nej
58 Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 27.80 Nej
67 Vendela Michels
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 27.20 Nej
111 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 34.95 34.95 Nej
192 Amanda Åslund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.49 9.51 Nej
56 Alva Karlsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
69 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 9.29 9.35 Nej
115 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.53 9.34 Nej
149 Elsa Jonsson Danielsson
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF 10.29 Nej
163 Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK 9.42 Nej
174 Mira Solberg
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 11.07 11.01 Nej
176 Vera Sörensson
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 10.88 10.87 Nej
184 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 9.11 9.30 Nej
197 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.66 8.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 32.62 33.16 Nej
69 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 30.75 31.32 Nej
91 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 30.95 32.59 Nej
162 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 31.70 31.70 Nej
184 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 31.40 31.24 Nej
194 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 32.86 32.25 Nej
197 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 30.37 30.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
91 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
149 Elsa Jonsson Danielsson
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF Nej
163 Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Nej
165 Ronja Bertilsson
IK Heros
09 IK Heros Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 11.87 11.87 Nej
54 Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
69 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 11.02 11.02 Nej
162 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
163 Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK Nej
194 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 12.90 12.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Maya Löf
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 130 121 Nej
22 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 125 124 Nej
68 Theresa Monheim
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
73 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
88 Salma Schlegel
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
91 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
149 Elsa Jonsson Danielsson
Högbo GIF
09 Högbo GIF 125 Nej
163 Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK 123 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 4.08 3.40 Nej
22 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.26 4.34 Nej
56 Alva Karlsson
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
68 Theresa Monheim
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej
69 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 4.11 4.18 Nej
91 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 4.01 4.09 Nej
115 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 4.16 3.99 Nej
163 Astrid Svedlund
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK 3.88 Nej
167 Annmarie Nilsson
IK Heros
09 IK Heros Nej
184 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 4.09 4.07 Nej
197 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.52 4.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Maya Löf
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.30 9.39 Nej
73 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 9.00 Nej
115 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.98 10.40 Nej
167 Annmarie Nilsson
IK Heros
09 IK Heros Nej
174 Mira Solberg
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 5.69 5.51 Nej
176 Vera Sörensson
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 5.45 5.45 Nej
197 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.74 8.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Maya Löf
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK Nej
115 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Alice Andersson
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF 10.57 10.57 Nej
8 Vera Djurback
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF 10.62 10.62 Nej
54 Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 9.78 10.63 Nej
70 Matilda Nilsson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
127 Emma Hansson
Hofors AIF
11 Hofors AIF 9.83 9.83 Nej
131 Medea Haemkin
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 11.15 Nej
145 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 10.44 10.75 Nej
146 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 9.43 9.65 Nej
171 Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål 9.86 9.86 Nej
194 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 9.79 9.65 Nej
204 Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 10.03 10.03 Nej
205 Filippa Norgren
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 9.54 9.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Alice Andersson
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF Nej
72 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
145 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 2:26.47 Nej
194 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 1:58.24 2:04.22 Nej
205 Filippa Norgren
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
131 Medea Haemkin
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
145 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 102 Nej
146 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
205 Filippa Norgren
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Alice Andersson
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF 2.88 2.88 Nej
8 Vera Djurback
Dalregementets IF
11 Dalregementets IF 2.85 2.85 Nej
54 Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 3.55 3.55 Nej
72 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 2.90 Nej
127 Emma Hansson
Hofors AIF
11 Hofors AIF 3.24 3.24 Nej
131 Medea Haemkin
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
134 Elin Johansson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Nej
145 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 3.19 Nej
146 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 3.84 3.65 Nej
171 Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål 3.42 3.42 Nej
194 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 3.83 3.78 Nej
204 Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 3.37 3.37 Nej
205 Filippa Norgren
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 3.58 3.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
54 Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 5.49 5.49 Nej
72 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 5.05 Nej
131 Medea Haemkin
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 4.44 Nej
134 Elin Johansson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 3.07 Nej
145 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 3.34 Nej
146 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 7.59 5.04 Nej
204 Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 5.90 5.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Lisa Breili
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
32 Edith Edinger
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
46 Ingrid Grubb-Franzén
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
71 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.44 Nej
92 Lisa Stenvall
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
97 Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
140 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 9.64 10.08 Nej
162 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.60 9.60 Nej
175 Sally Sörensson
IK Stål
12 IK Stål 11.20 11.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
32 Edith Edinger
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
46 Ingrid Grubb-Franzén
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
70 Matilda Nilsson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
71 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
79 Stella Ribjer
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
92 Lisa Stenvall
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
140 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 2:15.20 2:26.71 Nej
162 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 2:11.88 2:11.88 Nej
175 Sally Sörensson
IK Stål
12 IK Stål Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Ingrid Grubb-Franzén
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
71 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 106 Nej
92 Lisa Stenvall
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
140 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
32 Edith Edinger
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
46 Ingrid Grubb-Franzén
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
66 Isa Madsen Wallén
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
71 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.26 Nej
92 Lisa Stenvall
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
97 Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
140 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 3.50 3.50 Nej
162 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 3.89 3.89 Nej
175 Sally Sörensson
IK Stål
12 IK Stål 2.55 2.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Ingrid Grubb-Franzén
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
92 Lisa Stenvall
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
97 Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
162 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 5.91 5.91 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Emma Ingrid Andersen Fischer
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 11.81 11.81 Nej
29 Lisa Dalström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
35 Lola Envall
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 11.63 Nej
47 Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 12.34 12.34 Nej
53 Franka Härd
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
60 Elin Liljeroos
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
64 Amanda Lundin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 12.27 Nej
80 Ellen Roos
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
83 Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 10.79 10.89 Nej
87 Nike Sandström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
105 Svea Wallner
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 13.06 Nej
125 Nicole de Veen Sandin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 11.50 11.50 Nej
132 Olivia Hermansson
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
135 Ellie Jolhammar
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 12.09 Nej
138 My Mörk
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 11.99 12.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Emma Ingrid Andersen Fischer
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.50 2.50 Nej
27 Saga Bruhn
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
29 Lisa Dalström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
35 Lola Envall
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
47 Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 1.73 1.73 Nej
53 Franka Härd
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
60 Elin Liljeroos
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
80 Ellen Roos
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
83 Annie Rudholm
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.91 2.91 Nej
87 Nike Sandström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
105 Svea Wallner
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
125 Nicole de Veen Sandin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 2.63 2.63 Nej
129 Isabella Höglin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 2.50 2.50 Nej
132 Olivia Hermansson
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
135 Ellie Jolhammar
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
138 My Mörk
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 2.75 2.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F9 Nerfboll

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Emma Ingrid Andersen Fischer
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
29 Lisa Dalström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
47 Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
53 Franka Härd
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
60 Elin Liljeroos
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
87 Nike Sandström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
105 Svea Wallner
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
125 Nicole de Veen Sandin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Nej
132 Olivia Hermansson
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
135 Ellie Jolhammar
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
138 My Mörk
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.80 11.80 Nej
24 Ellie Bjarme-Malone
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
25 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
31 Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.68 11.68 Nej
40 Esther Fischer
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
41 Tuva Fischer
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 12.34 13.31 Nej
52 Alba Härd
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
75 Stina Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 12.58 13.60 Nej
76 Tilda Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 11.92 13.48 Nej
106 Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
108 Meja Westman
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
128 Villemo Hoback
Hofors AIF
15 Hofors AIF 12.35 12.35 Nej
130 Lilly Gudmunds
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
137 Joline Munters
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF 12.40 12.40 Nej
159 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 11.39 12.47 Nej
188 Junie Siggman
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
14 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 12.22 Nej
201 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.58 2.58 Nej
24 Ellie Bjarme-Malone
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
25 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
31 Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.81 2.81 Nej
36 Elsa Eriksson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
40 Esther Fischer
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
41 Tuva Fischer
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.20 2.20 Nej
44 Vera Granström
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
52 Alba Härd
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
75 Stina Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.21 2.21 Nej
76 Tilda Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.37 2.37 Nej
106 Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
108 Meja Westman
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
128 Villemo Hoback
Hofors AIF
15 Hofors AIF 2.30 2.30 Nej
130 Lilly Gudmunds
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
137 Joline Munters
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF 1.73 1.73 Nej
159 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
188 Junie Siggman
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
14 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
201 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F8 Nerfboll

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
24 Ellie Bjarme-Malone
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
25 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
36 Elsa Eriksson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
40 Esther Fischer
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
41 Tuva Fischer
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
52 Alba Härd
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
75 Stina Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
76 Tilda Olsson Nordström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
106 Alicia Westerfors
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
108 Meja Westman
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
130 Lilly Gudmunds
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
137 Joline Munters
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF Nej
159 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
188 Junie Siggman
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
14 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
201 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Tomas Lilljebjörn
Falu IK
53 Falu IK 14.10 Nej
81 Christer Rosenkvist
Falu IK
65 Falu IK 14.54 Nej
86 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK 12.40 Nej
172 Markus Lif
IK Stål
01 IK Stål Nej
196 Albin Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK 11.78 Nej
211 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 21.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
86 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK 27.79 Nej
196 Albin Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK 25.22 25.22 Nej
228 Albin Janderberg
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK 34.52 34.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
231 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK Nej
63 Erik Lindgren
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 2:23.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 5000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Tomas Kobayashi
Domnarvets GoIF
65 Domnarvets GoIF 18:54.93 Nej
48 Viktor Gustafsson
Falu IK
83 Falu IK Nej
232 Håkan Eriksson
Malungs Skid & Friidrott
61 Malungs Skid & Friidrott 16:09.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
57 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 6.62 Nej
172 Markus Lif
IK Stål
01 IK Stål 4.37 4.37 Nej
189 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 6.89 Nej
226 Max Andersson
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 7.69 Nej
227 Simon Björnstedt
Upsala IF
99 Upsala IF Nej
228 Albin Janderberg
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK 3.53 3.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
57 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 13.18 Nej
172 Markus Lif
IK Stål
01 IK Stål 7.34 7.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PBAvprickad online
86 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK 31.58 Nej
166 Olle Hübert
IK Heros
03 IK Heros 64.10 70.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
168 Edwin Almroth
IK Stål
06 IK Stål Nej
173 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 12.36 12.36 Nej
199 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 11.93 Nej
225 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 12.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
156 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 26.37 27.60 Nej
168 Edwin Almroth
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 27.25 Nej
173 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 26.01 27.39 Nej
199 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 24.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
213 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 171 163 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
168 Edwin Almroth
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 5.48 5.17 Nej
173 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 5.36 5.36 Nej
199 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 4.99 Nej
213 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 5.84 5.67 Nej
225 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 6.00 5.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
208 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 14.87 14.87 Nej
213 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 11.93 11.93 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PBAvprickad online
213 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 43.11 43.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
96 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
112 Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej
121 Milton Wiklund
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 10.87 Nej
133 Benjamin Johansson
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF Nej
156 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 10.45 Nej
169 Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål Nej
216 Oskar Grönlund
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
96 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 43.82 Nej
112 Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
96 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
103 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 153 Nej
156 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 179 171 Nej
169 Markus Brogedahl
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 161 161 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
103 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
112 Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 5.74 5.74 Nej
133 Benjamin Johansson
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF Nej
156 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 6.36 5.89 Nej
214 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 3.91 3.96 Nej
216 Oskar Grönlund
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
133 Benjamin Johansson
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF Nej
203 Anton Halkonen
Ludvika FFI
08 Ludvika FFI 8.78 8.78 Nej
220 Casper Johansson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 11.91 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
121 Milton Wiklund
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 40.23 40.23 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
214 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
216 Oskar Grönlund
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej
220 Casper Johansson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
65 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 11.29 Nej
102 Isak Tyskling
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.94 10.48 Nej
198 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.05 9.01 Nej
200 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.46 9.46 Nej
202 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 9.58 10.05 Nej
209 Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK 9.00 Nej
217 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 9.32 9.43 Nej
221 Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 8.23 8.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
102 Isak Tyskling
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 34.81 34.81 Nej
170 Eddie Jansson
IK Stål
09 IK Stål 30.51 30.51 Nej
202 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 33.83 35.80 Nej
209 Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK 28.84 Nej
221 Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 27.86 29.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
198 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 1:56.07 1:55.48 Nej
209 Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK 1:44.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
217 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 11.53 12.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
217 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 130 129 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
98 Liam I Treviranus
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 3.52 Nej
102 Isak Tyskling
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
170 Eddie Jansson
IK Stål
09 IK Stål 3.92 3.92 Nej
198 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.56 Nej
200 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.19 4.30 Nej
202 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 3.91 3.67 Nej
217 Fergus Hagström
Säters IF
09 Säters IF 4.42 4.08 Nej
221 Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 4.72 4.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
65 Fredrik Lundin
Falu IK
10 Falu IK Nej
98 Liam I Treviranus
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 6.40 Nej
198 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.84 9.84 Nej
202 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 8.31 7.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 10.14 Nej
153 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 9.23 Nej
155 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 10.05 10.05 Nej
157 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 10.54 Nej
193 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 9.33 9.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Noa Rosenström
Falu IK
11 Falu IK Nej
116 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF Nej
153 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 2:00.88 Nej
157 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 2:21.93 Nej
193 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 2:11.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
116 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 115 110 Nej
157 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 114 Nej
193 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 127 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
116 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 3.08 2.70 Nej
153 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 4.22 Nej
155 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 3.57 3.57 Nej
157 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Nej
193 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 4.00 3.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
155 Jonatan Alin
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 7.19 7.31 Nej
193 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 7.03 7.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
33 Yosef El-sayed
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
38 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
50 Harry Hinzdahl
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
77 Gusten Qvarnström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
90 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.16 10.46 Nej
94 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.51 Nej
101 Albin Tyskling
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.55 10.55 Nej
119 Aslan Ståhlberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 9.50 9.50 Nej
126 Leonardo Godje
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF 10.18 10.18 Nej
160 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 10.09 10.65 Nej
164 John Bertilsson
IK Heros
12 IK Heros Nej
210 Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK 9.80 9.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P10 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
50 Harry Hinzdahl
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
77 Gusten Qvarnström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
90 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
101 Albin Tyskling
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
119 Aslan Ståhlberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 2:12.00 2:12.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Gusten Qvarnström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
90 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
94 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
119 Aslan Ståhlberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF Nej
126 Leonardo Godje
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF 107 107 Nej
144 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
183 Lukas Herrdin
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
12 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
210 Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK 123 102 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
33 Yosef El-sayed
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.88 2.88 Nej
38 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
77 Gusten Qvarnström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
90 Arvid Stenman
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.28 3.28 Nej
94 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.08 Nej
101 Albin Tyskling
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.20 3.20 Nej
119 Aslan Ståhlberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 3.50 3.50 Nej
126 Leonardo Godje
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF 3.32 3.32 Nej
183 Lukas Herrdin
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
12 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
210 Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK 3.90 3.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
33 Yosef El-sayed
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
119 Aslan Ståhlberg
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 4.00 4.00 Nej
126 Leonardo Godje
Hofors AIF
12 Hofors AIF 6.30 6.30 Nej
158 Sven Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Nej
160 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 4.07 Nej
210 Wilmer Kempe
Sågmyra SK
12 Sågmyra SK 4.90 4.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 11.44 Nej
23 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 10.35 10.51 Nej
37 Vincent Eriksson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
49 Alfred Hinzdahl
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
84 Edvin Rune
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 10.97 11.54 Nej
144 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 11.05 11.56 Nej
158 Sven Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK 11.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
23 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 3.56 3.33 Nej
37 Vincent Eriksson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
84 Edvin Rune
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 2.99 2.99 Nej
144 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 3.03 3.03 Nej
158 Sven Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 Nerfboll

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Eli Ahlvin
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
23 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
37 Vincent Eriksson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
49 Alfred Hinzdahl
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
55 Oliwer Isaksson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
84 Edvin Rune
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
144 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 22.02 Nej
158 Sven Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
13 IFK Mora FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Anton Viker
Dalregementets IF
15 Dalregementets IF Nej
10 Emil Viker
Dalregementets IF
15 Dalregementets IF Nej
18 Alexander Alsing
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
28 Marcus Burgaz Antoni
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 12.88 Nej
30 Emil Djurback
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 12.33 12.33 Nej
39 Leo Finn
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
43 Noah Granström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
45 Nils Grubb- Franzén
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
51 Vilgot Hyllvema
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
59 Elton Klüft
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
62 Gustav Lindén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
74 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 11.79 13.06 Nej
78 Tage Qvarnström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
85 Folke Sahlin
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 12.89 12.89 Nej
99 Tim I Treviranus
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 12.72 13.79 Nej
104 Filip Vingstedt Lindgren
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 12.97 12.97 Nej
109 Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 13.47 Nej
230 Daniel Zuita
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
110 Linus Österling
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
114 Henry Johansson
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
118 Agust Rönnqvist Darmell
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
120 Destan Ståhlberg
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
124 Theodor Conne
Hofors AIF
15 Hofors AIF Nej
136 Svante Mertanen
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF 12.88 Nej
139 Waldemar Mörk
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
141 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF 10.87 11.34 Nej
142 Mubarak Olobi
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF 12.82 12.82 Nej
147 William Ähdel
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
154 Isak Wallberg
Högbo GIF
14 Högbo GIF 12.74 Nej
219 Lucas Hjorth
Säters IF
15 Säters IF 12.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Anton Viker
Dalregementets IF
15 Dalregementets IF Nej
10 Emil Viker
Dalregementets IF
15 Dalregementets IF Nej
18 Alexander Alsing
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
28 Marcus Burgaz Antoni
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
30 Emil Djurback
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.43 2.43 Nej
34 August Enochsson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
39 Leo Finn
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
45 Nils Grubb- Franzén
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
51 Vilgot Hyllvema
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
59 Elton Klüft
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
62 Gustav Lindén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
74 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 2.51 2.51 Nej
78 Tage Qvarnström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
85 Folke Sahlin
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.21 2.21 Nej
99 Tim I Treviranus
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.57 Nej
104 Filip Vingstedt Lindgren
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 1.94 1.94 Nej
109 Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
230 Daniel Zuita
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
110 Linus Österling
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
114 Henry Johansson
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
118 Agust Rönnqvist Darmell
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
120 Destan Ståhlberg
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
124 Theodor Conne
Hofors AIF
15 Hofors AIF Nej
136 Svante Mertanen
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
139 Waldemar Mörk
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
141 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF 3.15 3.15 Nej
142 Mubarak Olobi
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
147 William Ähdel
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
219 Lucas Hjorth
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 29

P8 Nerfboll

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Anton Viker
Dalregementets IF
15 Dalregementets IF Nej
10 Emil Viker
Dalregementets IF
15 Dalregementets IF Nej
18 Alexander Alsing
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
28 Marcus Burgaz Antoni
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
30 Emil Djurback
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
34 August Enochsson
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
39 Leo Finn
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
45 Nils Grubb- Franzén
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
51 Vilgot Hyllvema
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
59 Elton Klüft
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
62 Gustav Lindén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
74 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
78 Tage Qvarnström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
85 Folke Sahlin
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
89 Dante Sohl Lieb
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
99 Tim I Treviranus
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 18.18 Nej
104 Filip Vingstedt Lindgren
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
109 Theodor Wike
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
110 Linus Österling
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
114 Henry Johansson
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
118 Agust Rönnqvist Darmell
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
120 Destan Ståhlberg
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
124 Theodor Conne
Hofors AIF
15 Hofors AIF Nej
136 Svante Mertanen
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
139 Waldemar Mörk
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
147 William Ähdel
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
191 Ludwig Wass
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
14 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK Nej
219 Lucas Hjorth
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 28