Startlista

Stockholmskampen Deltävling 2
, Stockholm   2024-05-29 - 2024-06-05

Antal deltagare: 225
Antal starter: 554

P/F 12 5x60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Bromma IF Lag 1
Bromma IF P/F 12
Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Bromma IF Lag 2
Bromma IF P/F 12
Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 1897
Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2001
Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag Forza
Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag Grön
Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag Gul
Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag Kennedy B
Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag Ronnie H
Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag Söder
Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag Vit
Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag x
Hammarby P/F 12
Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Hanvikens SK Lag x
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Täby IS Lag x
Täby IS P/F 12
Täby IS P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P/F 13 5x60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Bromma IF Lag 1
Bromma IF P/F 13
Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Bromma IF Lag 2
Bromma IF P/F 13
Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Bromma IF Lag x
Bromma IF P/F 13
Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 1
Hammarby P/F 13
Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2
Hammarby P/F 13
Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 3
Hammarby P/F 13
Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 4
Hammarby P/F 13
Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Hammarby IF Lag x
Hammarby P/F 13
Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Hanvikens SK Lag 2
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Österhaninge IF Lag 1
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Österhaninge IF Lag x
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 3
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Täby IS Lag 1
Täby IS P/F 13
Täby IS P/F 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 800m Hinder

60 cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alessia Nyberg
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Hedda Rantalainen
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Inez Engblom
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Sally Faxén
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Embla Norell
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Alice Rosenborg
Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13
11 Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Ebba Dahl
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Esther Furmarker
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Ellenor Grahn
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Leah Hellström
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Holly Hernvald
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Erika Jildell Reichardt
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Emma Rabe
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Kajsa Rabe
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Emmie Sandberg
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Victoria Djurstedt Holm
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Linnea Gullbrandsson
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Julia Lindblad
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Elsa Lundekvam
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Selma Bolin
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ella Boström Krajnik
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ebba Elmgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Svea Hallestrand
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Elin Johansson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Judith Thörner
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ellen Unsöld
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK P/F 13
11 Mälarhöjdens IK P/F 13 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Natalie Andersson
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Isabelle Ernback
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Mia Lagerström
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 48

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alessia Nyberg
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Hedda Rantalainen
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 128 2023 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 138 138 2024 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 136 2023 Nej
Inez Engblom
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 105 2022 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 126 126 2022 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 96 96 2024 Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 138 138 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 138 138 2024 Nej
Embla Norell
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Alice Rosenborg
Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13
11 Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13 118 2023 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 134 136 2023 Nej
Elvira Belda
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Ebba Dahl
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 142 142 2024 Nej
Esther Furmarker
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 125 125 Nej
Holly Hernvald
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 125 125 2023 Nej
Erika Jildell Reichardt
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 118 118 2024 Nej
Lara Passero
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 130 130 2024 Nej
Emma Rabe
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Kajsa Rabe
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Laura Saav
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Signe Viklund
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 140 129 2022 Nej
Nivedita Viswanathan
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Victoria Djurstedt Holm
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 110 2023 Nej
Linnea Gullbrandsson
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 100 2023 Nej
Julia Lindblad
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 100 2023 Nej
Elsa Lundekvam
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 125 2023 Nej
Selma Bolin
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ella Boström Krajnik
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ebba Elmgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Svea Hallestrand
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Elin Johansson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ellen Unsöld
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK P/F 13
11 Hässelby SK P/F 13 108 2023 Nej
Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK P/F 13
11 Mälarhöjdens IK P/F 13 120 2023 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 128 2023 Nej
Natalie Andersson
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Isabelle Ernback
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 142 142 2024 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 123 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 47

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alessia Nyberg
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 6.19 2022 Nej
Hedda Rantalainen
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 5.90 2023 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 6.91 2023 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 7.49 7.49 2024 Nej
Inez Engblom
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 6.60 2023 Nej
Sally Faxén
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 4.03 2022 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 6.38 2023 Nej
Ellen Grenby
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 6.44 2023 Nej
Elvira Livak
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 5.41 2022 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 8.74 2023 Nej
Embla Norell
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Alice Rosenborg
Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13
11 Danderyd/ Lidingö P/F 13 5.18 2022 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Elvira Belda
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Ebba Dahl
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 7.38 7.38 2024 Nej
Esther Furmarker
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 7.01 7.01 Nej
Leah Hellström
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Holly Hernvald
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Amanda Håkansson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 7.10 2023 Nej
Erika Jildell Reichardt
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Lara Passero
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Emma Rabe
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Kajsa Rabe
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Laura Saav
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 5.08 2022 Nej
Emmie Sandberg
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 8.89 8.89 2024 Nej
Signe Viklund
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 8.30 Nej
Nivedita Viswanathan
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Isabella Wilkinson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 9.77 2023 Nej
Victoria Djurstedt Holm
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 5.43 2023 Nej
Linnea Gullbrandsson
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 5.91 2023 Nej
Julia Lindblad
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 4.90 2023 Nej
Elsa Lundekvam
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 8.72 8.72 2024 Nej
Tilde Midelf
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 7.53 2023 Nej
My Altberg Sjögren
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Selma Bolin
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ella Boström Krajnik
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ebba Elmgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Svea Hallestrand
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Elin Johansson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Sigrid Samuelsson Schildt
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Judith Thörner
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ellen Unsöld
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK P/F 13
11 Hässelby SK P/F 13 12.01 12.01 2024 Nej
Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK P/F 13
11 Mälarhöjdens IK P/F 13 8.51 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 5.24 2022 Nej
Natalie Andersson
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 6.31 2022 Nej
Isabelle Ernback
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 5.07 2022 Nej
Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 5.74 2022 Nej
Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 5.51 2021 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 5.54 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 54

F12 800m Hinder

60 cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lova Ekdahl
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Ida Eklund
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Karin Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Sofie Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Emma Jonker
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Ella Kinsten Troedsson
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Lily Lind
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Liv Nyman
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Edith Stern-Nejman
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Moa Bergström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Julie Björkstrand
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Inez Boström Dos Santos
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Julia Brandström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hilda Dahlberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Esther Enocksson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Viola Fagerlund
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elise Fagerström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Majli Fagerström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Edith Forsberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elsa Johansson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Thea Jonsson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Disa Kaving
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lo Lindell
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Cornelia Linder
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Emma Malmberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Nina Morne
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Judith Nordberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Edith Olevik
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Maj Li Postma
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Alma Puranen Celinder
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elsa Rasmusson Kratz
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Ines Rådberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lovelia Sandell
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Stina Sundén
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Siri Wetterhall
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Majken Wiik
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Emma Ahlepil
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Thelise Liljedahl
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Jutta Gardeyn
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Sofie Hanses
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Moa Leinås
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Josefin Marcus
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 46

F12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lova Ekdahl
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Ida Eklund
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Karin Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Sofie Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Emma Jonker
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Ella Kinsten Troedsson
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Liv Nyman
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 8.00 8.00 Nej
Edith Stern-Nejman
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Moa Bergström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Julie Björkstrand
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Inez Boström Dos Santos
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Julia Brandström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hilda Dahlberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Esther Enocksson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Viola Fagerlund
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elise Fagerström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Majli Fagerström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Edith Forsberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elsa Johansson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Thea Jonsson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Disa Kaving
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lo Lindell
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Cornelia Linder
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Olivia Lyttle Härdelin
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Emma Malmberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Nina Morne
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Judith Nordberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Edith Olevik
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Maj Li Postma
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Alma Puranen Celinder
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elsa Rasmusson Kratz
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Ines Rådberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Stina Sundén
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Siri Wetterhall
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Majken Wiik
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Emma Ahlepil
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Wilma Fäldt
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Serena Tabot
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Jutta Gardeyn
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Sofie Hanses
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Moa Leinås
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Josefin Marcus
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 7.85 Nej
Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Josefin Vaher
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 48

F12 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lova Ekdahl
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Ida Eklund
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Karin Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Sofie Bernström Wallerberg
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Emma Jonker
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Ella Kinsten Troedsson
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Linnea Nilsson Löfgren
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Liv Nyman
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Edith Stern-Nejman
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Moa Bergström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Julie Björkstrand
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Julia Brandström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hilda Dahlberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Esther Enocksson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Viola Fagerlund
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elise Fagerström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Majli Fagerström
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Edith Forsberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elsa Johansson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Thea Jonsson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Disa Kaving
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lo Lindell
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Cornelia Linder
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Olivia Lyttle Härdelin
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Emma Malmberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Nina Morne
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Judith Nordberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Edith Olevik
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Maj Li Postma
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Alma Puranen Celinder
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elsa Rasmusson Kratz
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Ines Rådberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lovelia Sandell
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Stina Sundén
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Siri Wetterhall
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Majken Wiik
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Emma Ahlepil
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Wilma Fäldt
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Thelise Liljedahl
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Serena Tabot
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Jutta Gardeyn
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Sofie Hanses
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Moa Leinås
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Josefin Marcus
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Frida Sohlberg
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Isabelle Torstenius
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Josefin Vaher
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 49

P13 800m Hinder

60 cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 Nej
Max Anglem
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Tore Lundström
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Jack Engström
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Alvin Forsgren
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Mille Jankowski Frykman
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 2:48.16 Nej
Theo Theorin
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Odin Östman
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Sixten Eneqvist
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Sigge Heimersson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Edvin Isacson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Erik Linder
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Linus Lähteenmaa
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Filip Slänsby
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hampus Westerholm
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 121 2023 Nej
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 126 135 2023 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 137 2022 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 132 2023 Nej
Tore Lundström
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Tage Niklasson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 124 2022 Nej
Jack Engström
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 128 128 2024 Nej
Alvin Forsgren
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 123 123 2024 Nej
Mille Jankowski Frykman
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 110 2023 Nej
Malte Landström
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 129 2023 Nej
Theo Theorin
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 138 138 2024 Nej
Odin Östman
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 134 134 2024 Nej
August Holmgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Edvin Isacson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 132 2023 Nej
Anton Wallin
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Albin Williams
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 115 2023 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 138 138 2024 Nej
Julian Iaconis
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 133 2022 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 144 2023 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 145 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 152 152 2024 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 134 134 2024 Nej
Erik Linder
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Linus Lähteenmaa
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 123 123 2024 Nej
Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 142 142 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hampus Westerholm
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13
11 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F13 Nej
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF P/F 13
11 Bromma IF P/F 13 6.74 2022 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 5.81 2023 Nej
Axel Barratt-Due
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 5.50 2023 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 8.38 8.38 2024 Nej
Tore Lundström
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Tage Niklasson
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 Nej
Erik Wallgren
Hammarby P/F 13
11 Hammarby P/F 13 7.56 2023 Nej
Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Jack Engström
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Alvin Forsgren
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Mille Jankowski Frykman
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 4.38 2023 Nej
Malte Landström
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 7.70 6.46 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 9.31 9.31 2024 Nej
Theo Theorin
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 7.88 7.88 2024 Nej
Odin Östman
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13
11 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 13 6.82 6.82 2024 Nej
Sigge Heimersson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
August Holmgren
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Edvin Isacson
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 11.19 11.19 2024 Nej
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS P/F 13
11 Huddinge AIS P/F 13 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 4.22 2021 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 8.59 8.59 2024 Nej
Julian Iaconis
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 6.27 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK P/F 13
11 Turebergs FK P/F 13 7.83 2023 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Karl Fyrberg
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 8.42 8.42 2024 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Erik Linder
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Linus Lähteenmaa
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej
Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 8.38 8.38 2024 Nej
Filip Slänsby
Täby IS P/F 13
11 Täby IS P/F 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 35

P12 800m Hinder

60 cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil McVey
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Arvid Berneth
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Sixten Åkerman
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Tage Andersson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Ove Bedow Skölde
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Carl Casey
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Alexander Chang
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Adam Chaouki Lagerberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Adam Enocksson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Theodor Freyling
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Robin Hertz
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hampus Jakobsson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hugo Junestad
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Olof Lager
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
William Lembke
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Cesar Lindelöf
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Filip Ljungberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Noah Mandic Andersson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lucas Marmeys
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Ruben Palm
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elis Persson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Alfred Robertson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Sixten Skeppstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Evan Tornier Tormo
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Leo Vall
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Gabriel Waak
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Malte Öijerstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Assar Östholm
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Gustav Bojing
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Ture Broo
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Noah Eckefjord
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Vincent Gustafsson
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Jonathan Lindström
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Valter Rejnus
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Orion Theorin
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Valter Öhrling Tjernström
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Anton Boscher-Gustafsson
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Lucas Cederberg
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Axel Lundin Johnson
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Benjamin Smolka
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Ruben Strand
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Harry Södermark
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Noa Widell
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 43

P12 Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil McVey
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Arvid Berneth
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Sixten Åkerman
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Tage Andersson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Ove Bedow Skölde
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Carl Casey
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Alexander Chang
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Adam Chaouki Lagerberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Adam Enocksson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Theodor Freyling
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Robin Hertz
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hampus Jakobsson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hugo Junestad
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Olof Lager
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
William Lembke
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Cesar Lindelöf
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Filip Ljungberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Noah Mandic Andersson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lucas Marmeys
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Ruben Palm
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elis Persson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Alfred Robertson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Eskil Simberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Vidar Simberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Sixten Skeppstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Evan Tornier Tormo
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Leo Vall
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Gabriel Waak
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Malte Öijerstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Assar Östholm
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Gustav Bojing
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Ture Broo
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Noah Eckefjord
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Vincent Gustafsson
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Jonathan Lindström
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Valter Rejnus
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Orion Theorin
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Anton Boscher-Gustafsson
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Lucas Cederberg
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Axel Lundin Johnson
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Axel Skåntorp
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Benjamin Smolka
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Ruben Strand
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Harry Södermark
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Noa Widell
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 45

P12 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil McVey
Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12
12 Sundbyberg/ Duvbo P/F12 Nej
Arvid Berneth
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Sixten Åkerman
Bromma IF P/F 12
12 Bromma IF P/F 12 Nej
Tage Andersson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Ove Bedow Skölde
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Carl Casey
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Alexander Chang
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Adam Chaouki Lagerberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Adam Enocksson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Theodor Freyling
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Robin Hertz
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hampus Jakobsson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Hugo Junestad
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Olof Lager
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
William Lembke
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Cesar Lindelöf
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Filip Ljungberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Noah Mandic Andersson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Lucas Marmeys
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Ruben Palm
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Elis Persson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Alfred Robertson
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Eskil Simberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Vidar Simberg
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Sixten Skeppstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Evan Tornier Tormo
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Leo Vall
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Gabriel Waak
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Malte Öijerstedt
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Assar Östholm
Hammarby P/F 12
12 Hammarby P/F 12 Nej
Gustav Bojing
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Ture Broo
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Noah Eckefjord
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Vincent Gustafsson
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Jonathan Lindström
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Valter Rejnus
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Orion Theorin
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Valter Öhrling Tjernström
Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12
12 Hanvikens/ Österhaninge SK P/F 12 Nej
Anton Boscher-Gustafsson
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Lucas Cederberg
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Axel Lundin Johnson
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Axel Skåntorp
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Benjamin Smolka
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Ruben Strand
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Harry Södermark
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej
Noa Widell
Täby IS P/F 12
12 Täby IS P/F 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 46