Startlista

Karlskoga Friidrotts Ungdomsspel
Nobelstadion, Karlskoga   2022-05-29

Totalt antal deltagare: 140

Totalt antal starter: 442

F14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.60 4.60 Nej
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.07 4.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 22.27 Nej
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Rasmussen
Frövi IK
09 Frövi IK 8.91 8.91 Nej
Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.77 10.02 Nej
Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.80 9.70 Nej
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.67 8.89 Nej
Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.18 Nej
Mikaela Uvesten
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn 10.39 Nej
1 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF 8.83 9.10 Nej
Minea Brattén
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Jennie Haglund
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 8.32 8.32 Nej
Josefine Strand
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 9.79 9.79 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Rasmussen
Frövi IK
09 Frövi IK Nej
Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:27.34 Nej
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:08.95 Nej
Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:08.99 1:10.77 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:01.90 1:04.58 Nej
Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:13.17 Nej
1 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF 1:09.00 1:13.10 Nej
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 1:06.12 1:06.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Rasmussen
Frövi IK
09 Frövi IK 4.47 4.47 Nej
Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.70 3.61 Nej
Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.82 4.20 Nej
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.86 4.60 Nej
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.78 4.57 Nej
Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.31 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.89 5.27 Nej
Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.37 4.14 Nej
Mikaela Uvesten
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn 3.46 Nej
1 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF 4.36 4.18 Nej
Minea Brattén
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Jennie Haglund
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 4.95 5.04 Nej
Josefine Strand
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.13 4.13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 18.89 Nej
Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 21.50 Nej
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 16.59 Nej
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 17.44 Nej
Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 20.06 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 24.14 Nej
1 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF 18.08 Nej
Minea Brattén
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Jennie Haglund
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Jonna Berndt
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 16.66 16.66 Nej
Josefine Strand
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 15.11 11.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.25 Nej
AnaÌs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.74 Nej
Vilda Rosenblad
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 10.88 10.55 Nej
Signe Löthgren
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 10.38 10.38 Nej
Elin Sterner
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 8.60 8.60 Nej
Maja Lilja
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 8.90 8.90 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 9.50 9.42 Nej
Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 9.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 1:16.52 Nej
AnaÌs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 1:23.71 Nej
Vilda Rosenblad
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 1:28.44 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 1:11.17 Nej
Maja Lilja
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK Nej
Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 1:21.66 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.61 Nej
AnaÌs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.43 Nej
Vilda Rosenblad
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.34 3.18 Nej
Alice Edgren
IK Vikings FK
10 IK Vikings FK 3.18 Nej
Signe Löthgren
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 3.33 3.33 Nej
Elin Sterner
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Freja Svanberg
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 4.56 4.56 Nej
Maja Lilja
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 4.20 4.20 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 4.33 4.05 Nej
Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 3.78 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 14.96 Nej
AnaÌs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Molly Lindén
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 14.84 Nej
Vilda Rosenblad
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 11.59 Nej
Alice Edgren
IK Vikings FK
10 IK Vikings FK 12.85 Nej
Freja Svanberg
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 23.17 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 19.44 Nej
Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 14.92 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 Nerfboll

# SB PBAvprickad online
Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Lycka Sander-karlén
IFK Kristinehamn
11 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Sarah Branneby
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Mikaela Mathiasson
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.75 10.75 Nej
Lycka Sander-karlén
IFK Kristinehamn
11 IFK Kristinehamn 10.05 Nej
Sarah Branneby
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF 9.88 10.48 Nej
ISABELLE FUMUDOH
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Mikaela Mathiasson
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF 9.36 9.70 Nej
Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF 9.95 10.47 Nej
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F11 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lycka Sander-karlén
IFK Kristinehamn
11 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Sarah Branneby
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF 1:25.85 1:25.85 Nej
Mikaela Mathiasson
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF 1:27.24 1:27.24 Nej
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 1:19.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lycka Sander-karlén
IFK Kristinehamn
11 IFK Kristinehamn 3.74 Nej
Sarah Branneby
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF 3.78 3.30 Nej
ISABELLE FUMUDOH
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Hedda Hult
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Mikaela Mathiasson
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF 3.74 3.64 Nej
Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF 3.67 3.14 Nej
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.61 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 Nerfboll

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sigrid Elfström
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Cornelia Göstasson
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Moa Reis
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Ellen Skott
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn 17.27 Nej
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
Alicia Rhodin
Säffle FIK
12 Säffle FIK Nej
Elina Wester
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF Nej
Matilda Wester
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elvira Rasmussen
Frövi IK
12 Frövi IK 10.12 10.12 Nej
Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.66 10.51 Nej
Filippa Sveder
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sigrid Elfström
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Cornelia Göstasson
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Moa Reis
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn 11.35 Nej
Ellen Skott
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn 9.90 Nej
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.81 11.81 Nej
Alicia Rhodin
Säffle FIK
12 Säffle FIK 10.80 10.80 Nej
Elina Wester
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 9.71 9.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elvira Rasmussen
Frövi IK
12 Frövi IK Nej
Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sigrid Elfström
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Moa Reis
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.21 3.04 Nej
Filippa Sveder
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sigrid Elfström
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Moa Reis
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn 2.70 Nej
Ellen Skott
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn 3.61 Nej
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.61 2.61 Nej
Alicia Rhodin
Säffle FIK
12 Säffle FIK 3.11 3.11 Nej
Elina Wester
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 3.62 3.62 Nej
Matilda Wester
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 2.97 2.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 12.25 Nej
Maja Boholm
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Nina Vennlund
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 10.93 11.10 Nej
Hailey Persson
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK 11.34 Nej
Embla Säfström
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK 11.52 Nej
Molly Lilja
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 10.36 10.36 Nej
Rebecca Strid
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej
Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 10.40 10.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Maja Boholm
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Nina Vennlund
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Hailey Persson
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK Nej
Embla Säfström
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK Nej
Molly Lilja
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 1:26.68 1:26.68 Nej
Rebecca Strid
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 2.37 Nej
Maja Boholm
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Andrea Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 2.50 2.50 Nej
Nina Vennlund
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 2.98 2.83 Nej
Hailey Persson
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK 2.82 Nej
Embla Säfström
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK 2.89 Nej
Sandrine Branneby
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF 2.34 2.24 Nej
Amanda Brånn
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 2.62 2.30 Nej
Molly Lilja
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 3.22 3.22 Nej
Rebecca Strid
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej
Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 3.58 3.58 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F9 Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Maja Boholm
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Andrea Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Hailey Persson
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK Nej
Embla Säfström
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK Nej
Sandrine Branneby
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Amanda Brånn
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej
Molly Lilja
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej
Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ella Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 12.65 12.65 Nej
Maja Jonasson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Selma Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 12.93 12.93 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 11.53 11.53 Nej
Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Emelie Göstasson
IFK Kristinehamn
14 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Lyvån Lidén
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF 12.91 12.64 Nej
Marte Gerdevåg
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 11.55 11.55 Nej
Madeleine Henriksson
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 10.83 10.83 Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 11.37 11.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F8 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Selma Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Lyvån Lidén
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF 1:52.28 1:42.65 Nej
Madeleine Henriksson
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 1:33.59 1:33.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ella Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 1.94 1.94 Nej
Maja Jonasson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Selma Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 2.12 2.12 Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 2.67 2.67 Nej
Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Moa Skott
IFK Kristinehamn
14 IFK Kristinehamn 2.44 Nej
Lyvån Lidén
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF 2.30 2.16 Nej
Marte Gerdevåg
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 2.70 2.70 Nej
Madeleine Henriksson
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 2.71 2.71 Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 2.67 2.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F8 Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ella Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Maja Jonasson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Selma Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Moa Skott
IFK Kristinehamn
14 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Lyvån Lidén
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF 10.00 10.00 Nej
Marte Gerdevåg
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro Nej
Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Engla Rasmussen
Frövi IK
15 Frövi IK 12.33 12.33 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Meja Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Nora Konradsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Freddie Thudén
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elsa Strand
Karlskoga FIF
15 Karlskoga FIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F7 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Engla Rasmussen
Frövi IK
15 Frövi IK Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Meja Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Nora Konradsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Freddie Thudén
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elsa Strand
Karlskoga FIF
15 Karlskoga FIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Engla Rasmussen
Frövi IK
15 Frövi IK 1.99 1.99 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Meja Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Freja Fyhr Brattström
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Nora Konradsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Freddie Thudén
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elsa Strand
Karlskoga FIF
15 Karlskoga FIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F7 Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
Meja Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Nora Konradsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Freddie Thudén
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elsa Strand
Karlskoga FIF
15 Karlskoga FIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olle Fischer
IK Vikings FK
08 IK Vikings FK Nej
Oliwer Jalakas
Karlskoga FIF
08 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Robin Lövdal
Karlskoga FIF
08 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 10.62 10.62 Nej
Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olle Fischer
IK Vikings FK
08 IK Vikings FK Nej
Oliwer Jalakas
Karlskoga FIF
08 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Robin Lövdal
Karlskoga FIF
08 Karlskoga FIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliwer Jalakas
Karlskoga FIF
08 Karlskoga FIF 3.95 3.95 Nej
Robin Lövdal
Karlskoga FIF
08 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 4.62 4.89 Nej
Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliwer Jalakas
Karlskoga FIF
08 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 23.25 23.25 Nej
Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
Vilmer Dahlqvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 25.53 25.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olle Saxe
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olle Saxe
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olle Saxe
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anton Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn 21.19 Nej
Olle Saxe
Karlskoga FIF
09 Karlskoga FIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.89 9.89 Nej
Ville Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn 11.40 Nej
Vilgot Elfström
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Ludwig Jalakas
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 9.66 9.55 Nej
Arvid Johansson
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 8.98 9.56 Nej
Alexander Linder
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 9.85 Nej
Oscar Morello
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 9.49 9.49 Nej
Ture Ivansson
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 9.33 9.33 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ville Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Vilgot Elfström
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Ludwig Jalakas
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 1:14.56 Nej
Arvid Johansson
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Alexander Linder
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Oscar Morello
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Ture Ivansson
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro Nej
Karl Vinblad
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 1:20.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.94 3.94 Nej
Ville Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Vilgot Elfström
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn 3.08 Nej
Ludwig Jalakas
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 3.89 Nej
Arvid Johansson
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 4.21 4.01 Nej
Oscar Morello
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 4.11 4.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ville Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn 16.47 Nej
Vilgot Elfström
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Ludwig Jalakas
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF 18.70 Nej
Arvid Johansson
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Oscar Morello
Karlskoga FIF
10 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Ture Ivansson
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro Nej
Karl Vinblad
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 Nerfboll

# SB PBAvprickad online
Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Nils Öhman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Victor Orebrand
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej
Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.47 10.47 Nej
Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.13 9.36 Nej
Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.62 9.89 Nej
Nils Öhman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.92 Nej
Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.15 9.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 1:14.41 Nej
Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 1:12.75 1:14.57 Nej
Nils Öhman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.05 3.05 Nej
Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 4.25 3.85 Nej
Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 4.11 3.95 Nej
Nils Öhman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Victor Orebrand
Karlskoga FIF
11 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.25 Nej
Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.88 3.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 Nerfboll

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Olson
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Edwin Efendiev
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Axel Nilsson
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Maximilian Sandberg Canpolat
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Wilhelm Selinder Back
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Max Vinblad
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro Nej
Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Olson
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Edwin Efendiev
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Axel Nilsson
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF 11.14 Nej
Maximilian Sandberg Canpolat
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF 11.08 Nej
Wilhelm Selinder Back
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Teodor Kvelland
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 9.20 9.64 Nej
Max Vinblad
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 10.54 10.54 Nej
Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 9.59 9.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Olson
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Edwin Efendiev
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Maximilian Sandberg Canpolat
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Wilhelm Selinder Back
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Teodor Kvelland
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 1:16.24 1:16.49 Nej
Max Vinblad
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 1:27.92 1:27.92 Nej
Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 1:14.51 1:14.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edvin Olson
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Edwin Efendiev
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Axel Nilsson
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF 3.14 Nej
Maximilian Sandberg Canpolat
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF 2.75 Nej
Wilhelm Selinder Back
Karlskoga FIF
12 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Teodor Kvelland
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 4.05 3.88 Nej
Max Vinblad
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 2.91 2.91 Nej
Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 3.80 3.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Filip Golubovic
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Mikael Karimov
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF 11.04 Nej
Casper Nguyen
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Gustav Strand
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF 11.73 Nej
Axel Widmark
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF 12.17 Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 9.55 9.55 Nej
Oskar Granberg
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 10.98 10.98 Nej
Knut Ivansson
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 10.68 10.68 Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.96 10.96 Nej
Loui Zethson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 9.87 9.87 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mikael Karimov
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Casper Nguyen
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Gustav Strand
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Oskar Granberg
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 1:26.24 1:26.24 Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mikael Karimov
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF 2.89 Nej
Casper Nguyen
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Gustav Strand
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF 2.48 Nej
Axel Widmark
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF 2.58 Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 3.97 3.97 Nej
Oskar Granberg
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 2.78 2.78 Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.82 2.82 Nej
Loui Zethson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 3.62 3.62 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mikael Karimov
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Casper Nguyen
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Gustav Strand
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Axel Widmark
Karlskoga FIF
13 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej
Knut Ivansson
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Loui Zethson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10.72 Nej
Elis Lantz
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Mille Olin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 11.90 11.90 Nej
Loui Ryno
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sebastian Simo
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Max Wallentinsson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elis Öhman
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Liam Björn
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Mattis Jacobsson
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Alvin Nyberg Sund
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Alexander Selinder Back
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Theo Rhodin
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK 10.85 10.85 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P8 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elis Lantz
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Loui Ryno
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sebastian Simo
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elis Öhman
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Liam Björn
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Alexander Selinder Back
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Theo Rhodin
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.16 Nej
Elis Lantz
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Mille Olin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 2.83 2.83 Nej
Loui Ryno
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elis Öhman
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Liam Björn
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Mattis Jacobsson
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Alvin Nyberg Sund
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Alexander Selinder Back
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Theo Rhodin
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK 2.97 2.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P8 Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Mille Olin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Loui Ryno
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Max Wallentinsson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elis Öhman
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Mattis Jacobsson
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Alvin Nyberg Sund
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Alexander Selinder Back
Karlskoga FIF
14 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Theo Rhodin
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Freddie Anglemark
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sixten Holgersson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Theodor Nguyen
Karlskoga FIF
16 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Mille Lilja
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro Nej
Sixten Myrefur
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P7 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Freddie Anglemark
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sixten Holgersson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Mille Lilja
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro Nej
Sixten Myrefur
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Freddie Anglemark
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sixten Holgersson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Mille Lilja
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro Nej
Sixten Myrefur
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P7 Boll

# SB PBAvprickad online
Freddie Anglemark
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sixten Holgersson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Theodor Nguyen
Karlskoga FIF
16 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Mille Lilja
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro Nej
Sixten Myrefur
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5