Startlista

Quality Hotel Games
Telekonsult Arena, Växjö   2023-01-20 - 2023-01-22

Totalt antal deltagare: 130

Totalt antal starter: 347

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 7.57 Nej
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 7.78 2022 Nej
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 7.99 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 24.39 Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 25.81 2022 Nej
Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 25.42 Nej
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 24.52 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ioanna Motschan-Armen
IFK Göteborg
97 IFK Göteborg Nej
Caroline Bredsten
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö Nej
Michelle DeSilva
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ioanna Motschan-Armen
IFK Göteborg
97 IFK Göteborg Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.22 2022 Nej
Amanda Möller
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 5.29 5.18 2022 Nej
Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.96 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 11.21 2022 Nej
Tuva Wennergren
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 10.56 2022 Nej
Amanda Hjalmarsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 12.26 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.06 2018 Nej
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.21 2022 Nej
Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 7.99 2022 Nej
Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.05 2022 Nej
Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.06 2022 Nej
Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.97 Nej
Elvira Skouras
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.07 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:01.95 2022 Nej
Adèle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.33 2022 Nej
Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient Nej
Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Livia Salov-Klaesson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 154 2022 Nej
Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Tilde Persson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 167 2021 Nej
Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 160 2021 Nej
Wilma Zetterström
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 141 2021 Nej
Adèle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 120 2020 Nej
Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 110 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 319 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johanna Pihl
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5.48 2022 Nej
Svea Roos
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 4.83 2022 Nej
Wilma Zetterström
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 4.58 4.58 2022 Nej
Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 4.90 2022 Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.98 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilma Zetterström
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 9.11 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 9.48 2022 Nej
Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 10.52 2022 Nej
Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.06 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 8.14 2021 Nej
Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.36 8.36 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.69 2022 Nej
Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.00 2020 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.29 2022 Nej
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.59 2022 Nej
Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.05 2022 Nej
Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.11 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 27.89 27.89 Nej
Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 29.53 2021 Nej
Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 29.43 2020 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.78 2022 Nej
Emilia Lindholm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 27.58 2022 Nej
Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.48 2022 Nej
Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 27.37 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sarah Pappila
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK Nej
Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 3:25.26 2022 Nej
Emilia Lindholm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 10.16 2022 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 10.56 2022 Nej
Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.72 2022 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.45 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Molly Persson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 161 2021 Nej
Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 147 147 2022 Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 148 2021 Nej
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 143 143 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sarah Pappila
Kongahälla AIK
08 Kongahälla AIK 238 238 2022 Nej
Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 290 290 2022 Nej
Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 294 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.11 2022 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.62 2022 Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 4.28 4.28 2022 Nej
Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 4.25 2021 Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.89 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 9.95 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.85 8.85 Nej
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.73 8.73 2022 Nej
Mikaela Weldeab
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 8.99 8.90 2022 Nej
Lovisa Dahlgren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.12 2019 Nej
Olivia Eliasson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.29 2021 Nej
Tyra Wenner
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 9.41 2022 Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.00 8.91 2022 Nej
Isabella Haegermark
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.60 2021 Nej
Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.47 9.43 2021 Nej
Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.34 9.24 2022 Nej
Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.55 9.55 2022 Nej
Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.68 8.68 2022 Nej
Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.63 8.63 2022 Nej
Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.59 8.59 2022 Nej
Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 9.39 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 29.47 29.47 Nej
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 29.60 29.60 2022 Nej
Mikaela Weldeab
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 29.68 29.68 2022 Nej
Lovisa Dahlgren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Olivia Eliasson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Tyra Wenner
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 30.69 2022 Nej
Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 31.74 31.36 2022 Nej
Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 30.71 2021 Nej
Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 30.28 34.79 2020 Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 28.80 28.61 2022 Nej
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 4.57 4.57 2022 Nej
Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd 4.53 4.53 Nej
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.32 3.32 2022 Nej
Molly Persson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.33 Nej
Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.93 3.93 2022 Nej
Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.43 3.43 2022 Nej
Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.56 4.56 2022 Nej
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 4.27 4.27 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen Nej
Ella Kjellberg
IF Udd
09 IF Udd Nej
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Agnes Abrahamsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olivia Eliasson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Moa Fransson Davidsen
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 7.50 7.50 2022 Nej
Isabella Haegermark
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 6.47 Nej
Ella Jarenskog
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 8.50 8.50 2022 Nej
Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 7.17 7.17 2022 Nej
Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.12 9.12 2022 Nej
Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 8.55 8.55 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Löfgren
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 8.86 8.86 Nej
Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.81 9.81 2022 Nej
Ellie Hellenäs
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.11 9.11 2022 Nej
Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 8.25 8.25 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 33.00 2022 Nej
Ellie Hellenäs
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 32.05 2022 Nej
Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 28.53 28.53 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellie Hellenäs
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:46.73 2:46.73 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 138 138 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Löfgren
Högby IF
10 Högby IF 4.37 4.37 Nej
Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.75 3.75 2022 Nej
Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 4.58 4.58 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 9.80 2022 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.73 2022 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.65 9.65 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 33.10 2022 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 32.50 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viktoria Heden
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 129 2021 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 125 2022 Nej
Klara Petersson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 121 121 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 125 127 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 3.62 2022 Nej
Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.79 2021 Nej
Klara Petersson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 4.16 4.16 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tyra Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 7.89 2022 Nej
Klara Petersson
Kongahälla AIK
11 Kongahälla AIK 7.01 7.01 Nej
Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 6.56 6.56 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 7.84 2020 Nej
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8.82 2020 Nej
Anthon Bokelund Singh
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 7.26 2021 Nej
Josef Weiner
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg 7.82 7.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anthon Bokelund Singh
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 24.04 2020 Nej
Josef Weiner
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg Nej
Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 27.94 2020 Nej
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 22.47 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tristan Heno
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 52.41 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 2:20.93 2:15.57 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 4:42.36 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 199 2022 Nej
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 168 2020 Nej
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 191 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 410 419 2022 Nej
Jacob Tegner
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 350 370 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 5.88 2020 Nej
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 6.60 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vincent Arousell
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Tristan Heno
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg Nej
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
Leo Zikovic
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 18.35 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 7.84 2022 Nej
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 7.62 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK Nej
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 43.37 43.37 Nej
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 3.43 2020 Nej
Elliot Hultell
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4.22 2020 Nej
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 5.94 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Mostert
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 12.93 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.15 2022 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.45 2022 Nej
Elvin Gustafsson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.37 2022 Nej
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.77 2022 Nej
Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.64 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 24.88 2022 Nej
Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 28.13 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Max Petersson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 2:57.22 2022 Nej
Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3:09.73 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.93 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elvin Gustafsson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 163 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sixten Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 234 2022 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 360 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.33 2022 Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 4.50 2022 Nej
Elvin Gustafsson
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 5.27 Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.26 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Erik Pikkuniemi
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
Samuel Coric
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Nej
Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 10.60 2022 Nej
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.12 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sixten Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 9.33 2019 Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.30 2021 Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 9.28 9.28 Nej
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 8.80 8.80 2022 Nej
Samuel Alegria
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Jakob Cedergren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Oscar Ellis
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Ivar Gejke Wiksen
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Per Josefsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 8.90 2021 Nej
Jonathan Lindedahl
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 8.97 2022 Nej
Viggo Modin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 9.58 2022 Nej
Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 9.85 2019 Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.23 8.23 2022 Nej
Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 8.15 8.61 2022 Nej
Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.02 2021 Nej
Erik Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 8.36 8.36 2022 Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 7.86 7.86 2022 Nej
Vilgot Siversson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 8.85 8.85 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sixten Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 28.54 2022 Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 30.91 30.91 Nej
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 28.49 28.49 2022 Nej
Samuel Alegria
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 26.52 26.52 Nej
Jakob Cedergren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Oscar Ellis
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Ivar Gejke Wiksen
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Per Josefsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 32.95 2020 Nej
Jonathan Lindedahl
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 31.49 2020 Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 29.00 2022 Nej
Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 27.68 29.73 2021 Nej
Liam Swensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 26.52 28.33 2022 Nej
Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 30.71 2021 Nej
Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 27.66 2022 Nej
Erik Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 27.29 Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 27.65 2022 Nej
Fabian Olivestedt
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej
Vilgot Siversson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Samuel Alegria
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Oscar Ellis
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Ivar Gejke Wiksen
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sixten Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 125 2019 Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 128 2022 Nej
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 140 140 2022 Nej
Oscar Ellis
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Ivar Gejke Wiksen
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Viggo Modin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 143 143 2022 Nej
Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 155 155 2022 Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 158 158 2022 Nej
Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 155 2022 Nej
Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 147 147 2022 Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 161 161 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sixten Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.06 4.06 Nej
Samuel Alegria
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Oscar Ellis
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Ivar Gejke Wiksen
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Viggo Modin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville Nej
Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.92 4.92 2022 Nej
Samuel Coric
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Nej
Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Nej
Liam Swensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 5.13 Nej
Isac Gabrielsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.63 4.63 2022 Nej
Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4.55 4.55 2022 Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 5.59 5.59 2022 Nej
Vilgot Siversson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 4.18 4.18 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sixten Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 9.86 Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK Nej
Noah Varkey
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 7.64 7.64 2022 Nej
Samuel Coric
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Nej
Liam Swensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF Nej
Erik Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej
Fabian Olivestedt
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilhelm Edlander
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 8.71 8.71 2022 Nej
Kevin Fatty
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.26 2021 Nej
Leo Lundgren
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilhelm Edlander
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 39.95 2020 Nej
Kevin Fatty
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 29.33 29.33 2022 Nej
Leo Lundgren
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kevin Fatty
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 140 140 2022 Nej
Leo Lundgren
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 112 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kevin Fatty
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott Nej
Leo Lundgren
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilhelm Edlander
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 4.37 4.37 2022 Nej
Kevin Fatty
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 3.99 2022 Nej
Leo Lundgren
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 3.70 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilhelm Edlander
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 8.62 8.62 2022 Nej
Kevin Fatty
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 9.44 9.44 2022 Nej
Leo Lundgren
Lerum Friidrott
10 Lerum Friidrott 7.51 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ceasar Wigeteg Mandelholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.98 8.79 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 29.81 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 135 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ceasar Wigeteg Mandelholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 3.76 3.76 2022 Nej
Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.64 4.74 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ceasar Wigeteg Mandelholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 5.67 5.67 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1